• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Primera División

    Campeonato Nacional AFP Plan Vital




    15-Sep-19 15Sep   20:00La Calera 2:3 AntofaMaza
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   17:30U.C. 0:0 OHigginsCabero
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   15:00Cobresal 2:1 EvertonGamboa, E
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   12:30U. Conce 3:1 Colo ColoBascuñán
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   17:30Unión 1:1 U.ChileGonzález, F
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   15:00Iquique 1:3 AudaxGilabert
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   12:30Palestino 2:0 CoquimboGamboa, E
    13-Sep-19 13Sep   19:30Huachipato 2:0 CuricóJona
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   20:00Colo Colo 0:2 CobresalDeischler
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   17:30OHiggins 0:3 HuachipatoBascuñán
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   15:00Antofa 1:2 U.C.Tobar
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   12:30U. Conce 0:0 PalestinoCabero
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   20:00Audax 3:2 UniónHermosilla
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   15:00Coquimbo 2:2 U.ChileMaza
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   12:30Curicó 1:2 IquiqueRojas, C
    30-Aug-19 30Aug   19:30La Calera 0:0 EvertonGamboa, E
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   17:30Huachipato 4:3 AntofaGonzález, F
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   15:00U.Chile 1:1 U.C.Bascuñán
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   12:00Iquique 2:2 U. ConceGamboa, E
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   20:30Curicó 2:2 AudaxCabero
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   18:00Everton 0:2 CoquimboGilabert
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   15:30Palestino 2:2 Colo ColoGaray
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   12:30Cobresal 1:0 La CaleraLara
    23-Aug-19 23Aug   19:30Unión 0:1 OHigginsMaza
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   17:30Audax 2:3 PalestinoTobar
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   15:00Antofa 2:0 CobresalHermosilla
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   12:30La Calera 0:0 U.ChileDeischler
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   20:00U. Conce 1:1 HuachipatoGaray
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   17:30U.C. 1:0 EvertonCabero
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   15:00Coquimbo 2:1 CuricóGamboa, N
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   12:30OHiggins 4:1 IquiqueGonzález, F
    16-Aug-19 16Aug   19:30Colo Colo 1:0 UniónBascuñán
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   17:30U.C. 1:1 CoquimboBascuñán
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   15:00OHiggins 1:0 Colo ColoHermosilla
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   12:30Palestino 1:1 La CaleraGamboa, N
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   20:00Audax 0:1 HuachipatoDeischler
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   17:30Everton 1:0 UniónGaray
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   15:00U.Chile 1:0 AntofaTobar
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   12:30Cobresal 0:1 IquiqueAracena
    09-Aug-19 09Aug   19:30Curicó 4:2 U. ConceGilabert
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   17:30Colo Colo 0:1 CuricóGaray
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   15:00Antofa 1:1 EvertonGilabert
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   12:30U. Conce 0:3 U.C.Tobar
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   20:00U.Chile 1:1 AudaxHermosilla
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   17:30Huachipato 0:2 PalestinoLara
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   15:00Cobresal 2:1 OHigginsGamboa, N
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   12:30Iquique 0:1 CoquimboDroguett
    02-Aug-19 02Aug   19:30Unión 1:1 La CaleraAracena
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   20:00La Calera 2:0 CuricóCabero
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   17:30Colo Colo 0:0 EvertonTobar
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   15:00Huachipato 0:1 U.C.Gamboa, E
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   12:30OHiggins 3:6 AntofaBascuñán
    27-Jul-19 27Jul   20:00Audax 3:1 IquiqueGaray
    27-Jul-19 27Jul   15:00Palestino 1:1 U.ChileMaza
    27-Jul-19 27Jul   12:30Unión 1:3 CobresalLara
    26-Jul-19 26Jul   20:00Coquimbo 2:2 U. ConceHermosilla
    13-Jun-19 13Jun   12:30Everton 2:1 CobresalHermosilla
    11-Jun-19 11Jun   20:30U.C. 0:0 UniónGamboa, E
    26-May-19 26May   17:30U. Conce 1:1 OHigginsDeischler
    26-May-19 26May   15:00Curicó 1:1 PalestinoAracena
    26-May-19 26May   12:30Iquique 2:4 U.ChileMaza
    25-May-19 25May   19:30Colo Colo 3:0 AudaxGonzález, F
    25-May-19 25May   14:45Antofa 1:1 La CaleraGamboa, E
    24-May-19 24May   20:30Everton 0:0 HuachipatoDroguett
    24-May-19 24May   18:00Cobresal 4:1 CoquimboHermosilla
    19-May-19 19May   17:30Audax 3:1 CuricóDroguett
    19-May-19 19May   15:00Coquimbo 1:1 IquiqueGamboa, N
    19-May-19 19May   12:30Huachipato 1:0 U. ConceHermosilla
    18-May-19 18May   18:30OHiggins 2:1 EvertonCabero
    18-May-19 18May   12:00U.Chile 1:1 Colo ColoGamboa, E
    17-May-19 17May   20:30U.C. 5:1 AntofaGaray
    17-May-19 17May   18:00La Calera 1:2 UniónTobar
    17-May-19 17May   15:30Palestino 3:0 CobresalLara
    12-May-19 12May   20:00U.Chile 1:1 CoquimboCabero
    12-May-19 12May   17:30Unión 1:0 U. ConceMaza
    12-May-19 12May   15:00Cobresal 0:2 U.C.Deischler
    12-May-19 12May   12:00Everton 0:2 AudaxGamboa, E
    11-May-19 11May   17:30Colo Colo 2:1 PalestinoGaray
    11-May-19 11May   15:00Curicó 2:1 OHigginsTobar
    11-May-19 11May   12:30Iquique 1:0 La CaleraGilabert
    10-May-19 10May   20:00Antofa 0:1 HuachipatoGonzález, F
    05-May-19 05May   17:30Audax 3:1 U.ChileGonzález, F
    05-May-19 05May   15:00La Calera 1:1 Colo ColoHermosilla
    05-May-19 05May   12:30Cobresal 2:2 AntofaCabero
    04-May-19 04May   20:30Coquimbo 2:0 UniónGamboa, E
    04-May-19 04May   18:00Huachipato 1:1 IquiqueAracena
    04-May-19 04May   15:30OHiggins 1:0 U.C.Bascuñán
    03-May-19 03May   20:00U. Conce 1:2 CuricóDeischler
    03-May-19 03May   16:00Palestino 1:0 EvertonTobar
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   20:00Coquimbo 2:2 PalestinoDroguett
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   17:30Unión 0:2 AudaxTobar
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   15:00U.C. 3:1 U. ConceGamboa, E
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   12:30La Calera 2:0 OHigginsMaza
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   18:00Curicó 4:2 HuachipatoCabero
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   15:30Everton 1:1 U.ChileHermosilla
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   12:30Iquique 0:1 CobresalBascuñán
    26-Apr-19 26Apr   20:30Colo Colo 1:0 AntofaDeischler
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   20:30Unión 0:4 EvertonGonzález, F
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   18:00Antofa 0:1 CoquimboLara
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   15:30U.Chile 3:3 CuricóBascuñán
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   20:00Audax 1:1 La CaleraHermosilla
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   17:30Huachipato 1:1 Colo ColoGilabert
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   15:00Palestino 1:2 U.C.Maza
    19-Apr-19 19Apr   18:00OHiggins 2:0 CobresalAracena
    19-Apr-19 19Apr   15:30U. Conce 1:0 IquiqueGamboa, N
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   20:30Cobresal 1:0 U. ConceDroguett
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   18:00Antofa 0:1 PalestinoGamboa, E
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   12:00U.C. 4:0 U.ChileTobar
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:30La Calera 2:1 HuachipatoGamboa, N
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   18:00Audax 2:0 CoquimboGaray
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   15:30Colo Colo 3:2 OHigginsBascuñán
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   12:30Iquique 3:2 UniónCabero
    12-Apr-19 12Apr   20:00Curicó 2:2 EvertonLara
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   20:00Unión 2:1 CuricóBascuñán
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   17:30U.Chile 1:1 La CaleraGamboa, E
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   15:00Everton 1:2 U.C.Garay
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   12:30Iquique 2:0 AntofaTobar
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   18:30U. Conce 1:0 AudaxMaza
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   15:30Coquimbo 2:0 Colo ColoCabero
    05-Apr-19 05Apr   20:00Huachipato 3:1 CobresalHermosilla
    05-Apr-19 05Apr   17:00Palestino 1:1 OHigginsDeischler
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   20:30Huachipato 0:0 CoquimboGamboa, E
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   18:00U.C. 0:0 CuricóDeischler
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   12:00Antofa 3:1 U.ChileMaza
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   20:30OHiggins 0:2 UniónHermosilla
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   18:00Colo Colo 2:0 IquiqueGonzález, F
    29-Mar-19 29Mar   18:30La Calera 3:1 U. ConceCabero
    27-Mar-19 27Mar   17:30Palestino 1:2 AudaxGilabert
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   20:00U. Conce 1:1 AntofaBascuñán
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   20:30Everton 1:0 AntofaAracena
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   18:15Coquimbo 1:1 La CaleraDeischler
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   16:00Iquique 3:3 PalestinoLara
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   12:00Colo Colo 2:3 U.C.Maza
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   20:30Audax 2:2 OHigginsGonzález, F
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   18:00U. Conce 2:1 U.ChileTobar
    15-Mar-19 15Mar   20:30Unión 2:1 HuachipatoCabero
    15-Mar-19 15Mar   18:00Curicó 3:1 CobresalBascuñán
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   20:00Antofa 1:1 CuricóHermosilla
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:30Cobresal 0:0 Colo ColoGaray
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   15:30U.Chile 1:2 UniónBascuñán
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   12:00Everton 2:0 IquiqueGilabert
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   20:00U.C. 1:0 La CaleraGonzález, F
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   17:30Palestino 4:1 U. ConceGamboa, E
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   12:00Huachipato 2:0 AudaxTobar
    08-Mar-19 08Mar   18:00OHiggins 2:0 CoquimboRojas, C
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   21:00La Calera 2:1 CobresalLara
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   18:30Curicó 3:4 Colo ColoMaza
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   12:00Coquimbo 4:0 EvertonGonzález, F
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   20:30U.Chile 3:0 HuachipatoHermosilla
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   18:00Unión 1:0 PalestinoTobar
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   12:00Iquique 1:3 OHigginsGaray
    01-Mar-19 01Mar   21:00Audax 0:2 U.C.Gamboa, E
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   20:30U.C. 0:1 IquiqueMaza
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   17:30Palestino 3:1 HuachipatoGonzález, F
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   12:00Cobresal 1:2 AudaxAracena
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   20:30Curicó 0:0 CoquimboDroguett
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   18:00OHiggins 1:0 U.ChileGilabert
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   12:00Everton 1:2 La CaleraGamboa, E
    22-Feb-19 22Feb   20:30Colo Colo 1:0 U. ConceTobar
    22-Feb-19 22Feb   18:00Antofa 1:2 UniónGaray
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   21:00Audax 0:3 AntofaGamboa, N
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   19:00Unión 1:3 Colo ColoGamboa, E
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   12:00Huachipato 2:1 OHigginsCabero
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   21:00U. Conce 0:0 EvertonHermosilla
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   18:30U.Chile 1:1 CobresalGonzález, F
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   12:00Iquique 0:0 CuricóRojas, C
    15-Feb-19 15Feb   20:30Coquimbo 1:2 U.C.Gilabert
    15-Feb-19 15Feb   18:00La Calera 2:0 PalestinoDeischler