CN Chinese Super League

Ping An




Matchday 30
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00Renhe 0:0 GZ RF
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00Dalian YF 2:0 Yatai
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00Evergrand 5:1 Teda
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00Guizhou Z 1:0 L.Dangdai
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00Hebei CF 2:1 Guoan
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00Suning 4:0 Jianye
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00Shenhua 2:2 Luneng
11-Nov-18 11Nov   15:00Quanjian 3:1 SIPG
Matchday 29
07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:35Guoan 3:1 Shenhua
07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:35Yatai 2:2 Quanjian
07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:35L.Dangdai 2:0 Evergrand
07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:35GZ RF 2:1 Hebei CF
07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:35Jianye 4:0 Guizhou Z
07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:35Luneng 3:2 Suning
07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:35SIPG 2:1 Renhe
07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:35Teda 3:1 Dalian YF
Matchday 28
03-Nov-18 03Nov   19:35L.Dangdai 1:1 Teda
03-Nov-18 03Nov   19:35Evergrand 4:5 SIPG
03-Nov-18 03Nov   19:35Suning 3:1 Hebei CF
03-Nov-18 03Nov   15:30Dalian YF 1:2 Renhe
02-Nov-18 02Nov   19:35Guizhou Z 0:2 GZ RF
02-Nov-18 02Nov   19:35Luneng 2:0 Yatai
02-Nov-18 02Nov   19:35Shenhua 0:2 Jianye
02-Nov-18 02Nov   19:35Quanjian 0:0 Guoan
Matchday 27
28-Oct-18 28Oct   19:35Jianye 2:0 Guoan
28-Oct-18 28Oct   19:35SIPG 4:2 Luneng
28-Oct-18 28Oct   15:30Guizhou Z 0:3 Evergrand
28-Oct-18 28Oct   15:30Teda 2:4 Shenhua
27-Oct-18 27Oct   19:35GZ RF 2:6 Quanjian
27-Oct-18 27Oct   19:35Hebei CF 3:2 Dalian YF
27-Oct-18 27Oct   15:30Renhe 0:2 Suning
27-Oct-18 27Oct   15:30Yatai 1:2 L.Dangdai
Matchday 26
21-Oct-18 21Oct   19:35Jianye 2:0 GZ RF
21-Oct-18 21Oct   19:35Suning 0:0 SIPG
21-Oct-18 21Oct   15:30Guoan 1:1 Yatai
20-Oct-18 20Oct   19:35L.Dangdai 4:4 Hebei CF
20-Oct-18 20Oct   19:35Evergrand 6:1 Renhe
20-Oct-18 20Oct   19:35Guizhou Z 3:0 Dalian YF
20-Oct-18 20Oct   19:35Luneng 2:0 Teda
20-Oct-18 20Oct   19:35Shenhua 1:1 Quanjian
Matchday 25
07-Oct-18 07Oct   19:35GZ RF 0:3 Guoan
07-Oct-18 07Oct   19:35SIPG 5:0 Guizhou Z
06-Oct-18 06Oct   19:35L.Dangdai 0:1 Shenhua
06-Oct-18 06Oct   19:35Hebei CF 0:3 Evergrand
06-Oct-18 06Oct   19:35Teda 3:3 Yatai
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:30Dalian YF 3:1 Suning
05-Oct-18 05Oct   19:35Renhe 1:0 Jianye
05-Oct-18 05Oct   19:35Luneng 3:2 Quanjian
Matchday 24
30-Sep-18 30Sep   19:35Guizhou Z 1:0 Teda
30-Sep-18 30Sep   19:35Luneng 1:1 Renhe
30-Sep-18 30Sep   19:35Shenhua 3:1 GZ RF
30-Sep-18 30Sep   17:30Quanjian 0:3 L.Dangdai
29-Sep-18 29Sep   19:35Guoan 0:1 SIPG
29-Sep-18 29Sep   19:35Evergrand 3:0 Dalian YF
29-Sep-18 29Sep   19:35Jianye 2:0 Hebei CF
29-Sep-18 29Sep   15:30Yatai 2:5 Suning
Matchday 23
23-Sep-18 23Sep   19:35GZ RF 1:1 L.Dangdai
23-Sep-18 23Sep   19:35Teda 2:2 Renhe
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:35Guizhou Z 3:2 Guoan
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:35Hebei CF 2:0 Quanjian
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:35Jianye 1:4 Luneng
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:35Suning 2:3 Evergrand
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:35SIPG 3:1 Yatai
22-Sep-18 22Sep   15:30Dalian YF 2:1 Shenhua
Matchday 13
18-Sep-18 18Sep   19:35SIPG 2:1 Evergrand
Matchday 22
16-Sep-18 16Sep   19:35Renhe 0:2 Hebei CF
16-Sep-18 16Sep   19:35Luneng 2:1 GZ RF
15-Sep-18 15Sep   19:35L.Dangdai 1:0 Jianye
15-Sep-18 15Sep   19:35Shenhua 1:1 Suning
15-Sep-18 15Sep   15:30Yatai 3:0 Guizhou Z
14-Sep-18 14Sep   19:35Evergrand 1:0 Guoan
14-Sep-18 14Sep   19:35Teda 2:5 SIPG
14-Sep-18 14Sep   17:30Quanjian 0:1 Dalian YF
Matchday 21
02-Sep-18 02Sep   19:35Evergrand 2:1 ShenhuaIrmatov
02-Sep-18 02Sep   19:35Guizhou Z 1:1 RenheShen Yinhao
02-Sep-18 02Sep   19:35Jianye 1:1 YataiWang Zhe
02-Sep-18 02Sep   19:35Suning 1:1 QuanjianZhao Zhizhi
01-Sep-18 01Sep   19:35Dalian YF 4:3 LunengWang Jin
01-Sep-18 01Sep   19:35GZ RF 2:0 TedaFu Ming
01-Sep-18 01Sep   19:35Hebei CF 1:1 SIPGAi Kun
30-Aug-18 30Aug   19:35Guoan 2:1 L.DangdaiIrmatov
Matchday 20
26-Aug-18 26Aug   19:35Suning 2:0 GZ RFHuang Yejun
26-Aug-18 26Aug   19:35Shenhua 1:3 RenheZhang Long
26-Aug-18 26Aug   18:00Yatai 2:2 Hebei CFIrmatov
25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:35L.Dangdai 1:1 Dalian YFWang Di
25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:35Luneng 1:4 EvergrandHee-Gon Kim
25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:35SIPG 2:1 JianyeLin Jun
25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:35Teda 2:5 GuoanGu Chunhan
24-Aug-18 24Aug   19:35Quanjian 1:0 Guizhou ZAi Kun
Matchday 19
19-Aug-18 19Aug   19:35Evergrand 5:0 QuanjianShen Yinhao
19-Aug-18 19Aug   19:35Hebei CF 4:1 ShenhuaWang Zhe
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:35Renhe 3:0 GuoanShi Zhenlu
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:35L.Dangdai 2:3 SIPGLi Haixin
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:35Dalian YF 2:1 JianyePříhoda
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:35GZ RF 5:2 YataiGuan Xing
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:35Guizhou Z 3:1 LunengFu Ming
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:35Teda 1:1 SuningJin Jingyuan
Matchday 18
15-Aug-18 15Aug   20:00Jianye 0:5 EvergrandFu Ming
15-Aug-18 15Aug   20:00Shenhua 3:1 Guizhou ZShi Zhenlu
15-Aug-18 15Aug   19:35Renhe 1:3 YataiGu Chunhan
15-Aug-18 15Aug   19:35Suning 0:0 L.DangdaiMa Li
15-Aug-18 15Aug   19:35Luneng 3:1 Hebei CFPříhoda
15-Aug-18 15Aug   19:35Quanjian 0:0 TedaWang Di
15-Aug-18 15Aug   18:00SIPG 3:1 GZ RFAi Kun
14-Aug-18 14Aug   19:35Guoan 5:2 Dalian YFWang Jin
Matchday 17
12-Aug-18 12Aug   19:35Renhe 3:3 Quanjian
11-Aug-18 11Aug   19:35L.Dangdai 0:2 Luneng
11-Aug-18 11Aug   19:35Hebei CF 1:0 Guizhou Z
11-Aug-18 11Aug   19:35SIPG 2:0 Shenhua
11-Aug-18 11Aug   18:00Yatai 3:2 Evergrand
10-Aug-18 10Aug   19:35Guoan 3:1 Suning
10-Aug-18 10Aug   19:35Dalian YF 3:0 GZ RF
10-Aug-18 10Aug   19:35Teda 2:0 Jianye
Matchday 16
05-Aug-18 05Aug   19:35Guoan 1:1 Luneng
05-Aug-18 05Aug   19:35Dalian YF 1:0 SIPG
05-Aug-18 05Aug   19:35GZ RF 2:4 Evergrand
05-Aug-18 05Aug   19:35Hebei CF 1:2 Teda
05-Aug-18 05Aug   19:35Suning 3:1 Guizhou Z
04-Aug-18 04Aug   19:35Renhe 1:1 L.Dangdai
04-Aug-18 04Aug   19:35Quanjian 1:2 Jianye
04-Aug-18 04Aug   18:00Yatai 1:1 Shenhua
Matchday 15
02-Aug-18 02Aug   19:35Guoan 6:3 Hebei CF
02-Aug-18 02Aug   19:35Teda 0:3 Evergrand
01-Aug-18 01Aug   20:00SIPG 4:1 Quanjian
01-Aug-18 01Aug   19:35L.Dangdai 3:4 Guizhou Z
01-Aug-18 01Aug   19:35GZ RF 4:1 Renhe
01-Aug-18 01Aug   19:35Jianye 0:1 Suning
01-Aug-18 01Aug   18:00Yatai 3:0 Dalian YF
01-Aug-18 01Aug   18:00Luneng 3:1 Shenhua
Matchday 14
29-Jul-18 29Jul   19:35Evergrand 5:0 L.DangdaiWang Di
29-Jul-18 29Jul   19:35Quanjian 2:0 YataiWang Zhe
28-Jul-18 28Jul   19:35Dalian YF 2:3 TedaZhang Long
28-Jul-18 28Jul   19:35Guizhou Z 1:2 JianyeHuang Yejun
28-Jul-18 28Jul   19:35Hebei CF 2:2 GZ RFGu Chunhan
28-Jul-18 28Jul   19:35Suning 1:1 LunengHee-Gon Kim
28-Jul-18 28Jul   19:35Shenhua 2:2 GuoanGuo Baolong
28-Jul-18 28Jul   18:00Renhe 1:5 SIPGWang Jin
Matchday 13
22-Jul-18 22Jul   19:35Guoan 3:2 QuanjianAms
22-Jul-18 22Jul   19:35GZ RF 1:1 Guizhou ZMa Li
22-Jul-18 22Jul   19:35Hebei CF 0:0 SuningAi Kun
22-Jul-18 22Jul   19:35Jianye 2:2 ShenhuaLin Jun
21-Jul-18 21Jul   19:35Renhe 3:1 Dalian YFShi Zhenlu
21-Jul-18 21Jul   19:35Teda 1:2 L.DangdaiGuan Xing
21-Jul-18 21Jul   18:00Yatai 1:2 LunengGu Chunhan
Matchday 12
18-Jul-18 18Jul   19:35Guoan 2:1 JianyeWang Jin
18-Jul-18 18Jul   19:35Dalian YF 0:0 Hebei CFWang Di
18-Jul-18 18Jul   19:35Evergrand 4:0 Guizhou ZWang Zhe
18-Jul-18 18Jul   19:35Shenhua 1:0 TedaHuang Yejun
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:35L.Dangdai 1:2 YataiFu Ming
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:35Suning 0:0 RenheLi Haixin
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:35Luneng 1:1 SIPGAms
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:35Quanjian 2:1 GZ RFShen Yinhao
Matchday 11
20-May-18 20May   20:00SIPG 2:0 SuningVertenten
20-May-18 20May   19:35Dalian YF 2:1 Guizhou ZAi Kun
20-May-18 20May   18:00Quanjian 2:1 ShenhuaMa Li
20-May-18 20May   15:30Renhe 2:0 EvergrandLin Jun
19-May-18 19May   19:35GZ RF 1:1 JianyeHei Xiaohu
19-May-18 19May   19:35Hebei CF 2:1 L.DangdaiShen Yinhao
19-May-18 19May   15:30Yatai 0:2 GuoanLi Haixin
18-May-18 18May   19:35Teda 1:2 LunengFu Ming
Matchday 10
13-May-18 13May   19:35Jianye 1:0 RenheZhang Long
13-May-18 13May   19:35Suning 1:0 Dalian YFHuang Yejun
12-May-18 12May   19:35Evergrand 2:2 Hebei CFShi Zhenlu
12-May-18 12May   19:35Shenhua 2:1 L.DangdaiWang Zhe
12-May-18 12May   19:35Quanjian 1:1 LunengGillett, J
12-May-18 12May   15:30Yatai 0:1 TedaWang Jin
12-May-18 12May   15:30Guizhou Z 1:1 SIPGGuan Xing
11-May-18 11May   19:35Guoan 2:2 GZ RFWang Di
Matchday 9
06-May-18 06May   19:35Suning 2:0 YataiAi Kun
06-May-18 06May   15:30Renhe 0:0 LunengShen Yinhao
06-May-18 06May   15:30Teda 5:1 Guizhou ZFu Ming
05-May-18 05May   19:35L.Dangdai 0:1 QuanjianHuang Yejun
05-May-18 05May   19:35GZ RF 4:2 ShenhuaShi Zhenlu
05-May-18 05May   19:35Hebei CF 0:1 JianyeZhang
05-May-18 05May   19:35SIPG 1:2 Guoanvan Boekel
05-May-18 05May   15:00Dalian YF 3:0 EvergrandZhao Zhizhi
Matchday 8
29-Apr-18 29Apr   19:35Guoan 4:3 Guizhou ZLi Haixin
29-Apr-18 29Apr   19:35L.Dangdai 0:1 GZ RFMa Li
29-Apr-18 29Apr   19:35Luneng 2:1 JianyeWang Jin
29-Apr-18 29Apr   19:35Shenhua 1:0 Dalian YFZhang Long
29-Apr-18 29Apr   15:30Yatai 2:1 SIPGLin Jun
28-Apr-18 28Apr   19:35Evergrand 1:0 SuningGuida
28-Apr-18 28Apr   19:35Quanjian 0:3 Hebei CFGuan Xing
28-Apr-18 28Apr   15:30Renhe 1:0 TedaHei Xiaohu
Matchday 7
22-Apr-18 22Apr   20:00SIPG 1:1 TedaHyung-Jin Ko
22-Apr-18 22Apr   19:35Guoan 2:2 EvergrandMa Ning
22-Apr-18 22Apr   18:00Suning 5:1 ShenhuaWang Zhe
22-Apr-18 22Apr   15:30Dalian YF 1:1 QuanjianFu Ming
21-Apr-18 21Apr   19:35GZ RF 2:4 LunengZhang
21-Apr-18 21Apr   19:35Guizhou Z 2:5 YataiGuo Baolong
21-Apr-18 21Apr   15:30Hebei CF 0:0 RenheWang Di
20-Apr-18 20Apr   19:35Jianye 0:2 L.DangdaiShen Yinhao
Matchday 6
15-Apr-18 15Apr   19:35L.Dangdai 3:3 GuoanWang Jin
15-Apr-18 15Apr   15:30Yatai 3:0 JianyeGuan Xing
14-Apr-18 14Apr   19:35Luneng 2:0 Dalian YFZhao Zhizhi
14-Apr-18 14Apr   15:30Renhe 2:1 Guizhou ZMa Ning
14-Apr-18 14Apr   15:30Teda 2:1 GZ RFAi Kun
13-Apr-18 13Apr   20:00SIPG 2:0 Hebei CFShi Zhenlu
13-Apr-18 13Apr   19:35Quanjian 1:1 SuningHuang Yejun
13-Apr-18 13Apr   18:00Shenhua 2:2 EvergrandDJ Kim
Matchday 5
08-Apr-18 08Apr   19:35Evergrand 1:0 LunengWang Zhe
08-Apr-18 08Apr   19:35Guizhou Z 0:1 QuanjianZhang Long
08-Apr-18 08Apr   19:35Jianye 1:2 SIPGFu Ming
08-Apr-18 08Apr   15:30Renhe 0:2 ShenhuaGuo Baolong
07-Apr-18 07Apr   19:35Hebei CF 2:1 YataiLi Haixin
07-Apr-18 07Apr   15:30Dalian YF 2:2 L.DangdaiLin Jun
06-Apr-18 06Apr   19:35Guoan 1:1 TedaHyung-Jin Ko
06-Apr-18 06Apr   19:35GZ RF 0:2 SuningShen Yinhao
Matchday 4
01-Apr-18 01Apr   19:35Suning 2:1 TedaLi Haixin
01-Apr-18 01Apr   15:30Luneng 0:2 Guizhou ZWang Di
31-Mar-18 31Mar   19:35Guoan 4:0 RenheBeath
31-Mar-18 31Mar   19:35Jianye 1:1 Dalian YFWang Jin
31-Mar-18 31Mar   19:35Shenhua 4:2 Hebei CFAi Kun
31-Mar-18 31Mar   15:30Yatai 1:2 GZ RFMa Li
30-Mar-18 30Mar   19:35SIPG 2:1 L.DangdaiMa Ning
30-Mar-18 30Mar   19:35Quanjian 0:1 EvergrandShi Zhenlu
Matchday 3
18-Mar-18 18Mar   19:35Evergrand 1:0 JianyeMa Ning
18-Mar-18 18Mar   19:35Guizhou Z 0:1 ShenhuaLin Jun
18-Mar-18 18Mar   19:35Teda 3:2 QuanjianZhang
18-Mar-18 18Mar   15:30Yatai 1:1 RenheShen Yinhao
18-Mar-18 18Mar   15:30GZ RF 2:5 SIPGHuang Yejun
17-Mar-18 17Mar   19:35L.Dangdai 4:1 SuningWang Zhe
17-Mar-18 17Mar   15:30Hebei CF 1:2 LunengFu Ming
16-Mar-18 16Mar   19:35Dalian YF 0:3 GuoanPříhoda
Matchday 2
11-Mar-18 11Mar   19:35Jianye 1:0 TedaGuan Xing
11-Mar-18 11Mar   19:35Suning 1:2 GuoanShi Zhenlu
11-Mar-18 11Mar   15:30Guizhou Z 2:3 Hebei CFHei Xiaohu
10-Mar-18 10Mar   19:35GZ RF 2:0 Dalian YFWang Di
10-Mar-18 10Mar   19:35Luneng 2:0 L.DangdaiMa Li
10-Mar-18 10Mar   19:35Shenhua 0:2 SIPGPříhoda
10-Mar-18 10Mar   15:30Quanjian 1:2 RenheLi Haixin
09-Mar-18 09Mar   19:35Evergrand 5:0 YataiZhao Zhizhi
Matchday 1
04-Mar-18 04Mar   19:35Luneng 3:0 GuoanPříhoda
04-Mar-18 04Mar   15:30Guizhou Z 1:3 SuningZhang
03-Mar-18 03Mar   19:35SIPG 8:0 Dalian YFGuan Xing
03-Mar-18 03Mar   19:35Teda 1:1 Hebei CFMa Ning
03-Mar-18 03Mar   15:30L.Dangdai 1:0 RenheShi Zhenlu
02-Mar-18 02Mar   19:35Evergrand 4:5 GZ RFFu Ming
02-Mar-18 02Mar   19:35Jianye 0:4 QuanjianWang Di
02-Mar-18 02Mar   19:35Shenhua 1:1 YataiAi Kun