_2 Copa Libertadores

CONMEBOL Libertadores Bridgestone 2018




Matchday 20 - Final
09-Dec-18 09Dec   20:30FinalRiver 3:1 BocaCunha
Matchday 19 - Final
11-Nov-18 11Nov   16:00FinalBoca 2:2 RiverTobar
Matchday 18 - Semi-finals
31-Oct-18 31Oct   21:45Semi-finalsPalmeiras 2:2 BocaRoldán
30-Oct-18 30Oct   21:45Semi-finalsGrêmio 1:2 RiverCunha
Matchday 17 - Semi-finals
24-Oct-18 24Oct   21:45Semi-finalsBoca 2:0 PalmeirasTobar
23-Oct-18 23Oct   21:45Semi-finalsRiver 0:1 GrêmioCarrillo
Matchday 16 - Quarter-finals
04-Oct-18 04Oct   21:45Quarter-finalsCruzeiro 1:1 BocaCunha
03-Oct-18 03Oct   21:45Quarter-finalsPalmeiras 2:0 Colo ColoRoldán
02-Oct-18 02Oct   21:45Quarter-finalsGrêmio 4:0 Atl. TucTobar
02-Oct-18 02Oct   19:30Quarter-finalsRiver 3:1 IndepteDaronco
Matchday 15 - Quarter-finals
20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:45Quarter-finalsColo Colo 0:2 PalmeirasCunha
19-Sep-18 19Sep   21:45Quarter-finalsBoca 2:0 CruzeiroAquino, E
19-Sep-18 19Sep   19:30Quarter-finalsIndepte 0:0 RiverPereira Sampaio
18-Sep-18 18Sep   21:45Quarter-finalsAtl. Tuc 0:2 GrêmioRoldán
Matchday 14 - Round of 16
30-Aug-18 30Aug   21:45Round of 16Palmeiras 0:1 CerroDelfino
30-Aug-18 30Aug   18:30Round of 16Libertad 2:4 BocaRoldán
29-Aug-18 29Aug   21:45Round of 16Cor hians 2:1 Colo ColoPitana
29-Aug-18 29Aug   21:45Round of 16Cruzeiro 0:1 FlamengoCunha
29-Aug-18 29Aug   19:30Round of 16River 3:0 RacingDíaz de Vivar
28-Aug-18 28Aug   21:45Round of 16Grêmio 2:1 Estud. LPAquino, E
28-Aug-18 28Aug   19:45Round of 16Nacional 1:0 Atl. TucTobar
28-Aug-18 28Aug   19:30Round of 16Santos 0:0 IndepteBascuñán
Matchday 13 - Round of 16
21-Aug-18 21Aug   21:45Round of 16Indepte 3:0 SantosHaro, D
09-Aug-18 09Aug   21:45Round of 16Atl. Tuc 2:0 NacionalAquino, E
09-Aug-18 09Aug   20:45Round of 16Cerro 0:2 PalmeirasRapallini
09-Aug-18 09Aug   19:30Round of 16Racing 0:0 RiverDaronco
08-Aug-18 08Aug   21:45Round of 16Flamengo 0:2 CruzeiroPitana
08-Aug-18 08Aug   20:45Round of 16Colo Colo 1:0 Cor hiansRoldán
08-Aug-18 08Aug   19:30Round of 16Boca 2:0 LibertadPereira Sampaio
07-Aug-18 07Aug   21:45Round of 16Estud. LP 2:1 GrêmioCunha
Matchday 12
24-May-18 24May   21:30Group 7Indepte 2:0 CD LaraAquino, E
24-May-18 24May   21:30Group 7Cor hians 0:1 MillosHaro, D
24-May-18 24May   20:30Group 2Bolivar 2:1 DelfínPereira Sampaio
24-May-18 24May   19:30Group 2Nacional 0:0 Colo ColoPitana
24-May-18 24May   19:15Group 6Santos 0:0 GarcilasoHerrera
24-May-18 24May   19:15Group 6Estud. LP 3:1 NacionalDíaz de Vivar
23-May-18 23May   21:45Group 4River 0:0 FlamengoCunha
23-May-18 23May   19:45Group 4Emelec 0:3 Santa FeMaza
23-May-18 23May   19:15Group 1Grêmio 1:0 DefensorGallo, N
23-May-18 23May   18:15Group 1Cerro 3:2 MonagasEspinoza, F
22-May-18 22May   21:30Group 5Cruzeiro 2:1 RacingRojas, A
22-May-18 22May   20:30Group 5U.Chile 0:2 VascoVargas
Matchday 11
17-May-18 17May   20:30Group 7CD Lara 2:7 Cor hiansCunha
17-May-18 17May   19:30Group 7Millos 1:1 IndepteTobar
Matchday 12
17-May-18 17May   19:15Group 3Peñarol 2:0 StrongestRojas, A
17-May-18 17May   18:15Group 3Libertad 0:0 Atl. TucPereira Sampaio
Matchday 11
16-May-18 16May   21:45Group 4Flamengo 2:0 EmelecHaro, D
Matchday 12
16-May-18 16May   21:45Group 8Boca 5:0 Alianza LDíaz de Vivar
16-May-18 16May   21:45Group 8Palmeiras 3:1 JuniorCáceres
Matchday 11
15-May-18 15May   20:30Group 1Monagas 1:2 GrêmioRapallini
15-May-18 15May   20:30Group 2Colo Colo 2:0 BolivarMeira Ricci
15-May-18 15May   19:15Group 1Defensor 0:1 CerroPitana
15-May-18 15May   17:15Group 2Delfín 1:0 NacionalCarrillo
03-May-18 03May   20:30Group 3Strongest 1:3 LibertadMarques Ribeiro
03-May-18 03May   19:30Group 4Santa Fe 0:1 RiverTobar
03-May-18 03May   19:30Group 8Alianza L 1:3 PalmeirasVargas
03-May-18 03May   19:15Group 5Racing 1:0 U.ChileCáceres
02-May-18 02May   21:45Group 5Vasco 0:4 CruzeiroDaronco
Matchday 10
02-May-18 02May   21:45Group 7Cor hians 1:2 IndepteCarrillo
02-May-18 02May   19:45Group 2Delfín 1:2 Colo ColoCunha
Matchday 11
02-May-18 02May   19:15Group 3Atl. Tuc 1:0 PeñarolMeira Ricci
02-May-18 02May   17:15Group 8Junior 1:1 BocaZambrano, R
01-May-18 01May   21:30Group 6Nacional 1:0 SantosRoldán
Matchday 10
01-May-18 01May   19:15Group 1Grêmio 5:0 CerroLoustau, P
Matchday 11
01-May-18 01May   17:15Group 6Garcilaso 0:0 Estud. LPBascuñán
Matchday 10
26-Apr-18 26Apr   21:30Group 3Peñarol 2:0 LibertadDaronco
26-Apr-18 26Apr   21:30Group 5Vasco 1:1 RacingHaro, D
26-Apr-18 26Apr   19:30Group 8Junior 1:0 Alianza LHerrera
26-Apr-18 26Apr   19:15Group 4River 2:1 EmelecCarrillo
26-Apr-18 26Apr   19:15Group 5Cruzeiro 7:0 U.ChileZambrano, R
25-Apr-18 25Apr   21:45Group 8Boca 0:2 PalmeirasTobar
25-Apr-18 25Apr   20:45Group 1Monagas 1:0 DefensorRojas, A
25-Apr-18 25Apr   19:45Group 4Santa Fe 0:0 FlamengoFedorczuk
25-Apr-18 25Apr   19:15Group 3Atl. Tuc 3:0 StrongestOliveira, L
25-Apr-18 25Apr   19:15Group 6Nacional 4:0 GarcilasoArgote
24-Apr-18 24Apr   21:30Group 6Santos 2:0 Estud. LPAquino, E
24-Apr-18 24Apr   19:30Group 2Nacional 4:1 BolivarClaus
24-Apr-18 24Apr   18:15Group 7CD Lara 2:1 MillosEspinoza
Matchday 9
19-Apr-18 19Apr   21:30Group 5U.Chile 0:0 CruzeiroCarrillo
19-Apr-18 19Apr   19:30Group 4Emelec 0:1 RiverCáceres
19-Apr-18 19Apr   19:30Group 8Alianza L 0:2 JuniorZambrano, R
19-Apr-18 19Apr   19:15Group 5Racing 4:0 VascoMereles
18-Apr-18 18Apr   21:45Group 4Flamengo 1:1 Santa FeCunha
18-Apr-18 18Apr   21:45Group 7Indepte 0:1 Cor hiansFedorczuk
18-Apr-18 18Apr   20:15Group 3Libertad 2:1 PeñarolRoldán
18-Apr-18 18Apr   18:15Group 3Strongest 1:2 Atl. TucBascuñán
17-Apr-18 17Apr   20:30Group 1Cerro 0:0 GrêmioDelfino
17-Apr-18 17Apr   19:30Group 7Millos 4:0 CD LaraOrbe
17-Apr-18 17Apr   19:15Group 1Defensor 3:1 MonagasHaro, D
11-Apr-18 11Apr   21:45Group 8Palmeiras 1:1 BocaCunha
05-Apr-18 05Apr   21:30Group 6Estud. LP 0:1 SantosZambrano, R
05-Apr-18 05Apr   20:30Group 2Bolivar 1:0 NacionalPitana
05-Apr-18 05Apr   19:15Group 2Colo Colo 0:2 DelfínFedorczuk
Matchday 8
05-Apr-18 05Apr   19:15Group 4River 0:0 Santa FeBascuñán
04-Apr-18 04Apr   21:45Group 5Cruzeiro 0:0 VascoClaus
04-Apr-18 04Apr   21:45Group 8Boca 1:0 JuniorMereles
04-Apr-18 04Apr   19:15Group 1Grêmio 4:0 MonagasOrbe
04-Apr-18 04Apr   19:15Group 3Peñarol 3:1 Atl. TucPereira Sampaio
03-Apr-18 03Apr   21:30Group 5U.Chile 1:1 RacingCáceres
03-Apr-18 03Apr   21:30Group 8Palmeiras 2:0 Alianza LArgote
03-Apr-18 03Apr   18:15Group 3Libertad 3:0 StrongestHaro, D
Matchday 9
03-Apr-18 03Apr   17:15Group 6Garcilaso 0:0 NacionalRoldán
Matchday 8
15-Mar-18 15Mar   21:30Group 7Indepte 1:0 MillosGonzález, L
15-Mar-18 15Mar   19:15Group 6Santos 3:1 NacionalMereles
Matchday 7
15-Mar-18 15Mar   18:15Group 3Strongest 1:0 PeñarolDaronco
Matchday 8
14-Mar-18 14Mar   21:45Group 7Cor hians 2:0 CD LaraOrozco
14-Mar-18 14Mar   19:45Group 2Nacional 4:0 DelfínHaro, D
14-Mar-18 14Mar   19:45Group 4Emelec 1:2 FlamengoDíaz de Vivar
14-Mar-18 14Mar   19:15Group 6Estud. LP 3:0 GarcilasoHerrera
14-Mar-18 14Mar   18:15Group 2Bolivar 1:1 Colo ColoHerrera
13-Mar-18 13Mar   21:30Group 1Cerro 2:1 DefensorZambrano, R
Matchday 7
13-Mar-18 13Mar   21:30Group 5Vasco 0:1 U.ChileFedorczuk
13-Mar-18 13Mar   19:15Group 3Atl. Tuc 0:2 LibertadClaus
01-Mar-18 01Mar   19:30Group 8Alianza L 0:0 BocaFedorczuk
01-Mar-18 01Mar   19:30Group 8Junior 0:3 PalmeirasCáceres
01-Mar-18 01Mar   18:15Group 7CD Lara 1:0 IndepteHaro, D
01-Mar-18 01Mar   17:15Group 4Santa Fe 1:1 EmelecSoto
01-Mar-18 01Mar   17:15Group 6Garcilaso 2:0 SantosVargas
28-Feb-18 28Feb   21:45Group 4Flamengo 2:2 RiverEspinoza
28-Feb-18 28Feb   19:45Group 2Delfín 1:1 BolivarToski Marques
28-Feb-18 28Feb   19:45Group 7Millos 0:0 Cor hiansZambrano, R
28-Feb-18 28Feb   19:15Group 6Nacional 0:0 Estud. LPDíaz de Vivar
27-Feb-18 27Feb   21:30Group 2Colo Colo 0:1 NacionalPereira Sampaio
27-Feb-18 27Feb   21:30Group 5Racing 4:2 CruzeiroRoldán
27-Feb-18 27Feb   19:15Group 1Defensor 1:1 GrêmioRapallini
27-Feb-18 27Feb   18:15Group 1Monagas 0:2 CerroVigliano, M
Matchday 6 - Third Stage
22-Feb-18 22Feb   21:30Third StageGuaraní 0:0 JuniorPitana
21-Feb-18 21Feb   21:45Third StageNacional 1:0 BanfieldMeira Ricci
21-Feb-18 21Feb   20:45Third StageWilsterma 4:0 VascoRoldán
20-Feb-18 20Feb   19:30Third StageSanta Fe 3:0 S.WandCarrillo
Matchday 5 - Third Stage
15-Feb-18 15Feb   17:15Third StageJunior 1:0 GuaraníGonzález, L
14-Feb-18 14Feb   21:45Third StageVasco 4:0 WilstermaRapallini
14-Feb-18 14Feb   19:00Third StageBanfield 2:2 NacionalCáceres
13-Feb-18 13Feb   21:30Third StageS.Wand 1:2 Santa FeArgote
Matchday 4 - Second Stage
08-Feb-18 08Feb   21:15Second StageJunior 3:1 OlimpiaLoustau, P
08-Feb-18 08Feb   20:30Second StageWilsterma 2:2 Oriente PDelfino
08-Feb-18 08Feb   19:00Second StageSanta Fe 0:0 TáchiraDaronco
07-Feb-18 07Feb   21:45Second StageVasco 2:0 U. ConceArgote
07-Feb-18 07Feb   20:45Second StageNacional 1:0 ChapecoeDíaz de Vivar
06-Feb-18 06Feb   19:30Second StageIDV 2:2 BanfieldAquino, E
06-Feb-18 06Feb   19:30Second StageMelgar 0:1 S.WandMarques Ribeiro
06-Feb-18 06Feb   19:15Second StageGuaraní 6:0 CaraboboClaus
Matchday 3 - Second Stage
01-Feb-18 01Feb   21:30Second StageOlimpia 1:0 JuniorOliveira, L
01-Feb-18 01Feb   20:30Second StageOriente P 1:2 WilstermaMurillo
01-Feb-18 01Feb   18:15Second StageTáchira 2:3 Santa FeFedorczuk
31-Jan-18 31Jan   21:45Second StageChapecoe 0:1 NacionalLoustau, P
31-Jan-18 31Jan   20:45Second StageU. Conce 0:4 VascoGonzález, L
30-Jan-18 30Jan   21:30Second StageBanfield 1:1 IDVHaro, D
30-Jan-18 30Jan   21:30Second StageS.Wand 1:1 MelgarHerrera
30-Jan-18 30Jan   18:15Second StageCarabobo 1:0 GuaraníVargas
Matchday 2 - First Stage
26-Jan-18 26Jan   20:45First StageUniversit 3:1 Oriente POstojich
26-Jan-18 26Jan   20:15First StageOlimpia 2:0 WanderersRapallini
26-Jan-18 26Jan   20:15First StageTáchira 0:0 MacaráEspinoza
Matchday 1 - First Stage
22-Jan-18 22Jan   21:15First StageOriente P 2:0 UniversitOrbe
22-Jan-18 22Jan   19:15First StageWanderers 0:0 OlimpiaDaronco
22-Jan-18 22Jan   18:00First StageMacará 1:1 TáchiraRojas, A