_2 Copa Sudamericana

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2018




Matchday 12 - Final
12-Dec-18 12Dec   21:45FinalAt.-PR 1:1 JuniorTobar
Matchday 11 - Final
05-Dec-18 05Dec   19:45FinalJunior 1:1 At.-PRHaro, D
Matchday 10 - Semi-finals
29-Nov-18 29Nov   19:45Semi-finalsJunior 1:0 Santa FeLoustau, P
28-Nov-18 28Nov   21:45Semi-finalsFluminense 0:2 At.-PRBascuñán
Matchday 9 - Semi-finals
08-Nov-18 08Nov   19:45Semi-finalsSanta Fe 0:2 JuniorOstojich
07-Nov-18 07Nov   21:45Semi-finalsAt.-PR 2:0 FluminenseZambrano, R
Matchday 8 - Quarter-finals
01-Nov-18 01Nov   21:45Quarter-finalsDef y Jus 3:1 JuniorClaus
31-Oct-18 31Oct   21:45Quarter-finalsAt.-PR 0:1 BahiaHaro, D
31-Oct-18 31Oct   19:30Quarter-finalsNacional 0:1 FluminenseTobar
30-Oct-18 30Oct   19:45Quarter-finalsCali 1:2 Santa FeCarrillo
Matchday 7 - Quarter-finals
25-Oct-18 25Oct   19:45Quarter-finalsJunior 2:0 Def y JusMarques Ribeiro
24-Oct-18 24Oct   21:45Quarter-finalsBahia 0:1 At.-PRRapallini
24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:30Quarter-finalsFluminense 1:1 NacionalLoustau, P
23-Oct-18 23Oct   19:45Quarter-finalsSanta Fe 1:1 CaliZambrano, R
Matchday 6 - Round of 16
04-Oct-18 04Oct   19:30Round of 16Colon 1:1 JuniorHaro, D
04-Oct-18 04Oct   19:30Round of 16Fluminense 2:0 CuencaRojas, A
03-Oct-18 03Oct   21:45Round of 16Botafogo 2:1 BahiaDelfino
03-Oct-18 03Oct   19:30Round of 16At.-PR 2:1 CaracasEspinoza
02-Oct-18 02Oct   19:45Round of 16Millos 0:0 Santa FeClaus
27-Sep-18 27Sep   21:15Round of 16Banfield 0:2 Def y JusOstojich
Matchday 5 - Round of 16
26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:15Round of 16Junior 1:0 ColonOrbe
Matchday 6 - Round of 16
25-Sep-18 25Sep   21:15Round of 16Nacional 2:0 S.LorenzoRoldán
Matchday 5 - Round of 16
20-Sep-18 20Sep   21:45Round of 16Bahia 2:1 BotafogoMaza
20-Sep-18 20Sep   17:30Round of 16Cuenca 0:2 FluminenseHerrera
Matchday 6 - Round of 16
19-Sep-18 19Sep   19:45Round of 16Cali 1:0 LDUQHaro, D
Matchday 5 - Round of 16
19-Sep-18 19Sep   18:30Round of 16Caracas 0:2 At.-PRRojas, A
18-Sep-18 18Sep   19:45Round of 16Santa Fe 0:0 MillosRapallini
22-Aug-18 22Aug   19:45Round of 16LDUQ 1:0 CaliOstojich
22-Aug-18 22Aug   19:30Round of 16S.Lorenzo 3:1 NacionalClaus
21-Aug-18 21Aug   19:30Round of 16Def y Jus 0:0 BanfieldHerrera
Matchday 4 - Second Stage
16-Aug-18 16Aug   21:45Second StageColon 0:1 São PauloCáceres
16-Aug-18 16Aug   21:45Second StageDefensor 0:1 FluminenseTobar
16-Aug-18 16Aug   19:30Second StageBotafogo 2:0 NacionalLoustau, P
15-Aug-18 15Aug   19:45Second StageMillos 4:0 Gen. DíazBascuñán
15-Aug-18 15Aug   19:30Second StageTemuco 1:0 S.LorenzoOrbe
14-Aug-18 14Aug   21:45Second StageNacional 1:0 SolZambrano, R
09-Aug-18 09Aug   19:30Second StageVasco 1:0 LDUQDíaz de Vivar
08-Aug-18 08Aug   21:45Second StageCerro 1:1 BahiaArgote
07-Aug-18 07Aug   19:30Second StagePeñarol 1:4 At.-PRVigliano, M
Matchday 3 - Second Stage
02-Aug-18 02Aug   21:45Second StageFluminense 2:0 DefensorDelfino
Matchday 4 - Second Stage
02-Aug-18 02Aug   20:45Second StageBolivar 1:2 CaliMereles
Matchday 3 - Second Stage
02-Aug-18 02Aug   19:30Second StageSão Paulo 0:1 ColonGonzález, L
Matchday 4 - Second Stage
01-Aug-18 01Aug   21:45Second StageBanfield 2:0 BostonCarrillo
Matchday 3 - Second Stage
01-Aug-18 01Aug   18:30Second StageNacional 2:1 BotafogoTobar
Matchday 4 - Second Stage
31-Jul-18 31Jul   19:45Second StageSanta Fe 2:0 RamplaHaro, D
31-Jul-18 31Jul   18:30Second StageWilsterma 2:2 CuencaHerrera
31-Jul-18 31Jul   17:30Second StageNacional 1:0 Def y JusAquino, E
Matchday 3 - Second Stage
26-Jul-18 26Jul   21:45Second StageS.Lorenzo 3:0 TemucoToski Marques
26-Jul-18 26Jul   20:45Second StageGen. Díaz 1:1 MillosVargas
26-Jul-18 26Jul   19:30Second StageAt.-PR 2:0 PeñarolRapallini
25-Jul-18 25Jul   21:45Second StageBoston 1:0 BanfieldRojas, A
25-Jul-18 25Jul   21:45Second StageBahia 2:0 CerroEspinoza
25-Jul-18 25Jul   17:30Second StageLDUQ 3:1 VascoSoto
Matchday 4 - Second Stage
24-Jul-18 24Jul   19:45Second StageJunior 1:0 LanusPereira Sampaio
24-Jul-18 24Jul   17:30Second StageHuancayo 3:4 CaracasGallo, N
Matchday 3 - Second Stage
19-Jul-18 19Jul   21:45Second StageRampla 0:0 Santa FePonce
19-Jul-18 19Jul   17:30Second StageCuenca 2:2 WilstermaOstojich
18-Jul-18 18Jul   20:45Second StageSol 0:0 NacionalDaronco
18-Jul-18 18Jul   19:45Second StageCali 4:0 BolivarEspinoza, F
18-Jul-18 18Jul   19:30Second StageDef y Jus 2:0 NacionalMaza
17-Jul-18 17Jul   21:45Second StageLanus 1:0 JuniorSamaniego
17-Jul-18 17Jul   18:30Second StageCaracas 2:0 HuancayoMendez Chavez
Matchday 2 - First Stage
23-May-18 23May   21:45First StageBahia 4:0 BloomingSoto
10-May-18 10May   20:45First StageNPT 2:0 FluminenseOstojich
10-May-18 10May   19:45First StageDIM 3:1 SolClaus
10-May-18 10May   19:15First StageNewells 2:1 At.-PROrbe
10-May-18 10May   19:15First StageBoston 3:0 Jag.CbaOrozco
09-May-18 09May   21:45First StageSão Paulo 1:0 R.CentralAquino, E
09-May-18 09May   21:45First StageBotafogo 1:1 AudaxEspinoza
09-May-18 09May   19:45First StageTemuco 2:0 E.MeridaMurillo
08-May-18 08May   21:45First StageDanubio 3:2 CaliVigliano, M
08-May-18 08May   21:45First StageAt.-MG 0:0 S.LorenzoBascuñán
08-May-18 08May   18:15First StageGuabirá 3:2 LDUQGonzález, L
Matchday 1 - First Stage
18-Apr-18 18Apr   18:15First StageE.Merida 1:1 TemucoMendez Chavez
12-Apr-18 12Apr   21:30First StageR.Central 0:0 São PauloCarrillo
12-Apr-18 12Apr   20:30First StageSol 2:0 DIMEspinoza
12-Apr-18 12Apr   19:15First StageAt.-PR 3:0 NewellsVargas
12-Apr-18 12Apr   19:15First StageAudax 1:2 BotafogoRojas, A
11-Apr-18 11Apr   21:45First StageFluminense 3:0 NPTGallo, N
11-Apr-18 11Apr   20:45First StageBlooming 1:0 BahiaQuiroz, Luis
11-Apr-18 11Apr   19:15First StageS.Lorenzo 1:0 At.-MGGonzález, L
10-Apr-18 10Apr   19:30First StageCali 3:0 DanubioHerrera
10-Apr-18 10Apr   17:15First StageLDUQ 2:1 GuabiráMaza
10-Apr-18 10Apr   17:15First StageJag.Cba 2:1 BostonEchenique
Matchday 2 - First Stage
08-Mar-18 08Mar   19:30First StageAmérica C 0:3 Def y JusMereles
08-Mar-18 08Mar   19:30First StageHuancayo 3:0 UniónValenzuela
08-Mar-18 08Mar   19:15First StageRampla 4:0 UTCOrbe
08-Mar-18 08Mar   18:15First StageMineros 0:0 NacionalMarques Ribeiro
07-Mar-18 07Mar   19:30First StageS Cristal 2:1 LanusDaronco
07-Mar-18 07Mar   19:30First StageCuenca 2:0 S.LuqueñoMurillo
07-Mar-18 07Mar   19:15First StageCerro 2:0 S RosarioAquino, E
07-Mar-18 07Mar   19:15First StageGen. Díaz 2:1 BSCLoustau, P
06-Mar-18 06Mar   21:30First StageColon 1:0 ZamoraFuentes
06-Mar-18 06Mar   20:30First StageCaracas 0:1 EvertonClaus
06-Mar-18 06Mar   18:30First StageSan José 1:1 NacionalArgote
Matchday 1 - First Stage
22-Feb-18 22Feb   21:30First StageEverton 1:2 CaracasQuiroz, Luis
22-Feb-18 22Feb   17:15First StageNacional 3:2 San JoséMereles
21-Feb-18 21Feb   19:15First StageLanus 4:2 S CristalVargas
20-Feb-18 20Feb   19:30First StageBSC 0:0 Gen. DíazEspinoza
20-Feb-18 20Feb   17:15First StageS Rosario 0:0 CerroRojas, A
15-Feb-18 15Feb   21:30First StageDef y Jus 0:1 América CPereira Sampaio
15-Feb-18 15Feb   21:30First StageUnión 0:0 HuancayoPonce
15-Feb-18 15Feb   19:15First StageNacional 0:0 MinerosTrucco
13-Feb-18 13Feb   20:30First StageZamora 0:2 ColonSamaniego
13-Feb-18 13Feb   19:15First StageS.Luqueño 2:0 CuencaBaliño
13-Feb-18 13Feb   17:15First StageUTC 2:0 RamplaFreitas da Silva