• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Copa Sudamericana

    Copa Conmebol Sudamericana




    Matchday 4 - Second Stage
    30-May-19 30May   20:30Second StageU.C.-:-IDV
    30-May-19 30May   19:15Second StageCerro-:-Wanderers
    30-May-19 30May   17:15Second StageNacional-:-Fluminense
    30-May-19 30May   17:15Second StageTolima-:-Arg.Jrs
    30-May-19 30May   16:00Second StageCD Lara-:-Cor hians
    29-May-19 29May   20:30Second StageSantaní-:-Equidad
    29-May-19 29May   19:30Second StageMacará-:-RoyalPari
    29-May-19 29May   19:15Second StageBotafogo-:-Sol
    29-May-19 29May   19:15Second StagePeñarol-:-Cali
    29-May-19 29May   18:15Second StagePalestino-:-Zulia
    28-May-19 28May   21:30Second StageAt.-MG-:-La Calera
    28-May-19 28May   21:30Second StageIndepte-:-R Aguilas
    28-May-19 28May   19:30Second StageS Cristal-:-Unión
    28-May-19 28May   19:15Second StageColon-:-River
    28-May-19 28May   17:15Second StageMelgar-:-UCatolica
    28-May-19 28May   16:00Second StageCaracas-:-Liverpool
    Matchday 3 - Second Stage
    23-May-19 23May   21:30Second StageFluminense-:-NacionalTobar
    23-May-19 23May   21:30Second StageArg.Jrs-:-TolimaFedorczuk
    23-May-19 23May   19:30Second StageIDV-:-U.C.Cunha
    23-May-19 23May   19:15Second StageWanderers-:-CerroHerrera
    23-May-19 23May   19:15Second StageCor hians-:-CD LaraGaray
    22-May-19 22May   21:30Second StageLiverpool-:-CaracasToski Marques
    22-May-19 22May   19:30Second StageEquidad-:-SantaníMendez Chavez
    22-May-19 22May   18:15Second StageSol-:-BotafogoDelfino
    22-May-19 22May   17:15Second StageCali-:-PeñarolDaronco
    22-May-19 22May   16:00Second StageZulia 2:1 PalestinoMurillo
    21-May-19 21May   20:30Second StageUnión 0:3 S CristalGuerrero, G
    21-May-19 21May   20:30Second StageLa Calera 1:0 At.-MGZambrano, R
    21-May-19 21May   19:30Second StageR Aguilas 3:2 IndepteAquino, E
    21-May-19 21May   19:15Second StageRiver 0:0 ColonDíaz de Vivar
    21-May-19 21May   18:15Second StageRoyalPari 1:0 MacaráEspinoza
    21-May-19 21May   17:15Second StageUCatolica 6:0 MelgarArteaga
    Matchday 2 - First Stage
    08-May-19 08May   16:00First StageE.Merida 1:0 Arg.JrsGallo, N
    02-May-19 02May   20:30First StageGuaraní 1:0 CaliTello
    01-May-19 01May   19:30First StageBinaciona 1:2 IndepteGaray
    01-May-19 01May   18:15First StageSol 1:0 MinerosMendez Chavez
    30-Apr-19 30Apr   20:30First StageColo Colo 0:1 UCatolicaToski Marques
    30-Apr-19 30Apr   19:15First StageCerro 3:1 UTCArteaga
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   19:30First StageHuancayo 1:1 WanderersGallo, N
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   19:30First StageMushuc 1:1 UniónMendez Chavez
    17-Apr-19 17Apr   20:30First StageOriente P 1:1 R AguilasAlarcón
    17-Apr-19 17Apr   19:30First StageIDV 2:0 UnionGaray
    16-Apr-19 16Apr   21:30First StageColon 2:0 MunicipalQuiroz, Luis
    16-Apr-19 16Apr   19:30First StageEquidad 0:0 Indpte PYArteaga
    16-Apr-19 16Apr   16:00First StageZulia 0:1 NPTBenitez, J
    Matchday 1 - First Stage
    04-Apr-19 04Apr   19:30First StageCali 1:0 GuaraníHaro, D
    04-Apr-19 04Apr   19:15First StageArg.Jrs 2:0 E.MeridaOrozco
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   21:30First StageIndepte 4:1 BinacionaClaus
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   19:30First StageUTC 1:1 CerroGuerrero, G
    02-Apr-19 02Apr   19:30First StageUCatolica 0:1 Colo ColoPereira Sampaio, W
    02-Apr-19 02Apr   18:15First StageMineros 1:0 SolHerrera
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:30First StageR Aguilas 1:1 Oriente PHerrera
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:15First StageWanderers 2:0 HuancayoGonzález, F
    Matchday 2 - First Stage
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:15First StageAntofa 1:2 FluminenseRoldán
    Matchday 1 - First Stage
    20-Mar-19 20Mar   21:30First StageIndpte PY 0:0 EquidadOrozco
    20-Mar-19 20Mar   21:30First StageUnion 2:0 IDVMurillo
    19-Mar-19 19Mar   20:30First StageNPT 0:1 ZuliaGuerrero, G
    19-Mar-19 19Mar   19:30First StageMunicipal 0:3 ColonMachado, B
    19-Mar-19 19Mar   19:15First StageUnión 1:1 MushucReway
    Matchday 2 - First Stage
    28-Feb-19 28Feb   20:30First StageGuabirá 0:3 MacaráValenzuela
    27-Feb-19 27Feb   21:30First StageRacing 1:1 Cor hiansRoldán
    27-Feb-19 27Feb   18:15First StageMonagas 2:1 RoyalPariToski Marques
    Matchday 1 - First Stage
    26-Feb-19 26Feb   21:30First StageFluminense 0:0 AntofaSamaniego
    Matchday 2 - First Stage
    26-Feb-19 26Feb   19:15First StageSantos 1:1 RiverVigliano, M
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   19:30First StageO. Caldas 0:2 SantaníClaus
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   19:15First StageLiverpool 0:0 BahiaVargas
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   21:30First StageDef y Jus 0:3 BotafogoHaro, D
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   21:30First StageChapecoe 1:1 La CaleraArgote
    Matchday 1 - First Stage
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   21:30First StageCor hians 1:1 RacingCarrillo
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   17:15First StageRoyalPari 2:1 MonagasGaray
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   18:30First StageMacará 2:1 GuabiráToski Marques
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   18:15First StageRiver 0:0 SantosDelfino
    07-Feb-19 07Feb   20:30First StageSantaní 1:1 O. CaldasMachado, B
    07-Feb-19 07Feb   18:15First StageBahia 0:1 LiverpoolValenzuela
    06-Feb-19 06Feb   21:30First StageBotafogo 1:0 Def y JusOstojich
    05-Feb-19 05Feb   20:30First StageLa Calera 0:0 ChapecoeTejera, G