• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Copa Sudamericana

    Copa Conmebol Sudamericana




    Matchday 10 - Semi-finals
    26-Sep-19 26Sep   21:30Semi-finalsAt.-MG-:-Colon
    25-Sep-19 25Sep   19:30Semi-finalsIDV-:-Cor hians
    Matchday 9 - Semi-finals
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:30Semi-finalsColon-:-At.-MGHerrera
    18-Sep-19 18Sep   21:30Semi-finalsCor hians-:-IDVGonzález, L
    Matchday 8 - Quarter-finals
    29-Aug-19 29Aug   21:30Quarter-finalsFluminense 1:1 Cor hiansHaro, D
    27-Aug-19 27Aug   19:30Quarter-finalsEquidad 1:3 At.-MGOstojich
    Matchday 7 - Quarter-finals
    22-Aug-19 22Aug   21:30Quarter-finalsCor hians 0:0 FluminenseRojas, A
    20-Aug-19 20Aug   21:30Quarter-finalsAt.-MG 2:1 EquidadDíaz de Vivar
    Matchday 8 - Quarter-finals
    15-Aug-19 15Aug   21:30Quarter-finalsColon 4:0 ZuliaAquino, E
    13-Aug-19 13Aug   19:30Quarter-finalsIDV 1:0 IndepteTobar
    Matchday 7 - Quarter-finals
    08-Aug-19 08Aug   16:00Quarter-finalsZulia 1:0 ColonCunha
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   21:30Quarter-finalsIndepte 2:1 IDVHaro, D
    Matchday 6 - Round of 16
    01-Aug-19 01Aug   21:30Round of 16Wanderers 1:2 Cor hiansAquino, E
    01-Aug-19 01Aug   19:30Round of 16UCatolica 3:2 IndepteMaza
    31-Jul-19 31Jul   21:30Round of 16At.-MG 2:0 BotafogoPereira Sampaio, W
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   21:30Round of 16Fluminense 3:1 PeñarolLoustau, P
    30-Jul-19 30Jul   17:15Round of 16S Cristal 3:2 ZuliaDaronco
    Matchday 5 - Round of 16
    25-Jul-19 25Jul   21:30Round of 16Indepte 1:0 UCatolicaValenzuela
    25-Jul-19 25Jul   21:30Round of 16Cor hians 2:0 WanderersArgote
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   21:30Round of 16Botafogo 0:1 At.-MGClaus
    23-Jul-19 23Jul   21:30Round of 16Peñarol 1:2 FluminenseSamaniego
    23-Jul-19 23Jul   16:00Round of 16Zulia 1:0 S CristalAquino, E
    Matchday 6 - Round of 16
    18-Jul-19 18Jul   21:30Round of 16Arg.Jrs 0:1 ColonDaronco
    17-Jul-19 17Jul   19:30Round of 16IDV 2:0 CaracasGonzález, L
    16-Jul-19 16Jul   19:30Round of 16Equidad 2:1 RoyalPariHerrera
    Matchday 5 - Round of 16
    11-Jul-19 11Jul   21:30Round of 16Colon 0:1 Arg.JrsOstojich
    10-Jul-19 10Jul   16:00Round of 16Caracas 0:0 IDVMendez Chavez
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   20:30Round of 16RoyalPari 1:2 EquidadSamaniego
    Matchday 4 - Second Stage
    30-May-19 30May   20:30Second StageU.C. 3:2 IDVHerrera, M
    30-May-19 30May   19:15Second StageCerro 0:1 WanderersTello
    30-May-19 30May   17:15Second StageNacional 1:0 FluminenseLoustau, P
    30-May-19 30May   17:15Second StageTolima 0:0 Arg.JrsDaronco
    30-May-19 30May   16:00Second StageCD Lara 0:2 Cor hiansRoldán
    29-May-19 29May   20:30Second StageSantaní 1:2 EquidadArteaga
    29-May-19 29May   19:30Second StageMacará 3:2 RoyalPariArgote
    29-May-19 29May   19:15Second StageBotafogo 4:0 SolOstojich
    29-May-19 29May   19:15Second StagePeñarol 2:0 CaliPitana
    29-May-19 29May   18:15Second StagePalestino 0:1 ZuliaZambrano, R
    28-May-19 28May   21:30Second StageAt.-MG 1:0 La CaleraFedorczuk
    28-May-19 28May   19:30Second StageS Cristal 3:0 UniónSamaniego
    28-May-19 28May   19:15Second StageIndepte 2:0 R AguilasDíaz de Vivar
    28-May-19 28May   19:15Second StageColon 3:1 RiverMarques Ribeiro
    28-May-19 28May   17:15Second StageMelgar 0:0 UCatolicaFreitas da Silva
    28-May-19 28May   16:00Second StageCaracas 2:0 LiverpoolGallo, N
    Matchday 3 - Second Stage
    23-May-19 23May   21:30Second StageFluminense 4:1 NacionalTobar
    23-May-19 23May   21:30Second StageArg.Jrs 1:0 TolimaFedorczuk
    23-May-19 23May   19:30Second StageIDV 5:0 U.C.Cunha
    23-May-19 23May   19:15Second StageWanderers 0:0 CerroHerrera
    23-May-19 23May   19:15Second StageCor hians 2:0 CD LaraGaray
    22-May-19 22May   21:30Second StageLiverpool 1:0 CaracasToski Marques
    22-May-19 22May   19:30Second StageEquidad 2:0 SantaníMendez Chavez
    22-May-19 22May   18:15Second StageSol 0:1 BotafogoDelfino
    22-May-19 22May   17:15Second StageCali 1:1 PeñarolDaronco
    22-May-19 22May   16:00Second StageZulia 2:1 PalestinoMurillo
    21-May-19 21May   20:30Second StageUnión 0:3 S CristalGuerrero, G
    21-May-19 21May   20:30Second StageLa Calera 1:0 At.-MGZambrano, R
    21-May-19 21May   19:30Second StageR Aguilas 3:2 IndepteAquino, E
    21-May-19 21May   19:15Second StageRiver 0:0 ColonDíaz de Vivar
    21-May-19 21May   18:15Second StageRoyalPari 1:0 MacaráEspinoza
    21-May-19 21May   17:15Second StageUCatolica 6:0 MelgarArteaga
    Matchday 2 - First Stage
    08-May-19 08May   16:00First StageE.Merida 1:0 Arg.JrsGallo, N
    02-May-19 02May   20:30First StageGuaraní 1:0 CaliTello
    01-May-19 01May   19:30First StageBinaciona 1:2 IndepteGaray
    01-May-19 01May   18:15First StageSol 1:0 MinerosMendez Chavez
    30-Apr-19 30Apr   20:30First StageColo Colo 0:1 UCatolicaToski Marques
    30-Apr-19 30Apr   19:15First StageCerro 3:1 UTCArteaga
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   19:30First StageHuancayo 1:1 WanderersGallo, N
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   19:30First StageMushuc 1:1 UniónMendez Chavez
    17-Apr-19 17Apr   20:30First StageOriente P 1:1 R AguilasAlarcón
    17-Apr-19 17Apr   19:30First StageIDV 2:0 UnionGaray
    16-Apr-19 16Apr   21:30First StageColon 2:0 MunicipalQuiroz, Luis
    16-Apr-19 16Apr   19:30First StageEquidad 0:0 Indpte PYArteaga
    16-Apr-19 16Apr   16:00First StageZulia 0:1 NPTBenitez, J
    Matchday 1 - First Stage
    04-Apr-19 04Apr   19:30First StageCali 1:0 GuaraníHaro, D
    04-Apr-19 04Apr   19:15First StageArg.Jrs 2:0 E.MeridaOrozco
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   21:30First StageIndepte 4:1 BinacionaClaus
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   19:30First StageUTC 1:1 CerroGuerrero, G
    02-Apr-19 02Apr   19:30First StageUCatolica 0:1 Colo ColoPereira Sampaio, W
    02-Apr-19 02Apr   18:15First StageMineros 1:0 SolHerrera
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:30First StageR Aguilas 1:1 Oriente PHerrera
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:15First StageWanderers 2:0 HuancayoGonzález, F
    Matchday 2 - First Stage
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   19:15First StageAntofa 1:2 FluminenseRoldán
    Matchday 1 - First Stage
    20-Mar-19 20Mar   21:30First StageIndpte PY 0:0 EquidadOrozco
    20-Mar-19 20Mar   21:30First StageUnion 2:0 IDVMurillo
    19-Mar-19 19Mar   20:30First StageNPT 0:1 ZuliaGuerrero, G
    19-Mar-19 19Mar   19:30First StageMunicipal 0:3 ColonMachado, B
    19-Mar-19 19Mar   19:15First StageUnión 1:1 MushucReway
    Matchday 2 - First Stage
    28-Feb-19 28Feb   20:30First StageGuabirá 0:3 MacaráValenzuela
    27-Feb-19 27Feb   21:30First StageRacing 1:1 Cor hiansRoldán
    27-Feb-19 27Feb   18:15First StageMonagas 2:1 RoyalPariToski Marques
    Matchday 1 - First Stage
    26-Feb-19 26Feb   21:30First StageFluminense 0:0 AntofaSamaniego
    Matchday 2 - First Stage
    26-Feb-19 26Feb   19:15First StageSantos 1:1 RiverVigliano, M
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   19:30First StageO. Caldas 0:2 SantaníClaus
    21-Feb-19 21Feb   19:15First StageLiverpool 0:0 BahiaVargas
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   21:30First StageDef y Jus 0:3 BotafogoHaro, D
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   21:30First StageChapecoe 1:1 La CaleraArgote
    Matchday 1 - First Stage
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   21:30First StageCor hians 1:1 RacingCarrillo
    14-Feb-19 14Feb   17:15First StageRoyalPari 2:1 MonagasGaray
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   18:30First StageMacará 2:1 GuabiráToski Marques
    12-Feb-19 12Feb   18:15First StageRiver 0:0 SantosDelfino
    07-Feb-19 07Feb   20:30First StageSantaní 1:1 O. CaldasMachado, B
    07-Feb-19 07Feb   18:15First StageBahia 0:1 LiverpoolValenzuela
    06-Feb-19 06Feb   21:30First StageBotafogo 1:0 Def y JusOstojich
    05-Feb-19 05Feb   20:30First StageLa Calera 0:0 ChapecoeTejera, G