ES Copa del Rey



Matchday 7 - Round of 16
17-Jan-19 17Jan   21:30Round of 16Barcelona 3:0 Levante
17-Jan-19 17Jan   20:30Round of 16Espanyol 3:1 Villarreal
17-Jan-19 17Jan   19:30Round of 16R.Sociedad 2:2 Betis
16-Jan-19 16Jan   21:30Round of 16Leganés 1:0 Real
16-Jan-19 16Jan   20:30Round of 16Sevilla 0:1 Athletic
16-Jan-19 16Jan   19:30Round of 16Atletico 3:3 Girona
15-Jan-19 15Jan   21:30Round of 16Valencia 3:0 Sp.Gijon
15-Jan-19 15Jan   19:30Round of 16Valladlid 1:1 Getafe
Matchday 6 - Round of 16
10-Jan-19 10Jan   21:30Round of 16Levante 2:1 BarcelonaDe Burgos Bengoetxea
10-Jan-19 10Jan   20:30Round of 16Betis 0:0 R.SociedadLatre
10-Jan-19 10Jan   19:30Round of 16Athletic 1:3 Sevilladel Cerro
09-Jan-19 09Jan   21:30Round of 16Real 3:0 LeganésGil Manzano
09-Jan-19 09Jan   20:30Round of 16Villarreal 2:2 EspanyolMunuera Montero
09-Jan-19 09Jan   20:30Round of 16Getafe 1:0 ValladlidMelero
09-Jan-19 09Jan   19:30Round of 16Girona 1:1 AtleticoHernández
08-Jan-19 08Jan   21:30Round of 16Sp.Gijon 2:1 ValenciaMallenco
Matchday 5 - Round of 32
06-Dec-18 06Dec   20:45Round of 32Betis 4:0 Racing S.
06-Dec-18 06Dec   18:30Round of 32Eibar 2:2 Sp.Gijon
06-Dec-18 06Dec   18:30Round of 32Huesca 0:4 Athletic
06-Dec-18 06Dec   16:15Round of 32Real 6:1 Melilla
06-Dec-18 06Dec   12:00Round of 32Levante 2:0 Lugo
05-Dec-18 05Dec   21:30Round of 32Barcelona 4:1 Cultural
05-Dec-18 05Dec   21:30Round of 32Valladlid 2:1 Mallorca
05-Dec-18 05Dec   20:30Round of 32Sevilla 1:0 Villanove
05-Dec-18 05Dec   20:30Round of 32Villarreal 8:0 Almeria
05-Dec-18 05Dec   20:30Round of 32R.Sociedad 2:0 Celta
05-Dec-18 05Dec   19:30Round of 32Atletico 4:0 St Andreu
05-Dec-18 05Dec   19:30Round of 32Girona 2:1 Alaves
04-Dec-18 04Dec   21:30Round of 32Espanyol 1:0 Cadiz
04-Dec-18 04Dec   20:30Round of 32Rayo 0:1 Leganés
04-Dec-18 04Dec   19:30Round of 32Valencia 1:0 Ebro
04-Dec-18 04Dec   19:30Round of 32Getafe 5:1 Cordoba
Matchday 4 - Round of 32
28-Nov-18 28Nov   20:45Round of 32Athletic 4:0 HuescaGonzález
01-Nov-18 01Nov   20:45Round of 32Racing S. 0:1 Betis
01-Nov-18 01Nov   18:30Round of 32Almeria 3:3 Villarreal
01-Nov-18 01Nov   18:30Round of 32Cadiz 2:1 Espanyol
01-Nov-18 01Nov   16:15Round of 32Villanove 0:0 Sevilla
01-Nov-18 01Nov   16:15Round of 32Celta 1:1 R.Sociedad
01-Nov-18 01Nov   12:00Round of 32Sp.Gijon 2:0 Eibar
31-Oct-18 31Oct   21:30Round of 32Cultural 0:1 Barcelona
31-Oct-18 31Oct   20:30Round of 32Mallorca 1:2 Valladlid
31-Oct-18 31Oct   20:30Round of 32Cordoba 1:2 Getafe
31-Oct-18 31Oct   20:30Round of 32Alaves 2:2 Girona
31-Oct-18 31Oct   19:30Round of 32Melilla 0:4 Real
30-Oct-18 30Oct   21:30Round of 32St Andreu 0:1 Atletico
30-Oct-18 30Oct   20:30Round of 32Leganés 2:2 Rayo
30-Oct-18 30Oct   19:30Round of 32Ebro 1:2 Valencia
30-Oct-18 30Oct   19:30Round of 32Lugo 1:1 Levante
Matchday 3 - Third Round
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundMutilvera 1:3 Villanove
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundSt Andreu 1:0 Calahorra
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundEbro 2:1 UE Lleida
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundMelilla 2:0 Ontinyent
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundRacing S. 1:0 Logroñes
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundLorca FC 0:3 Cultural
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundElche 1:4 Cordoba
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundAlmeria 3:1 Reus
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundRayo Maja 1:1 Sp.Gijon
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundLugo 1:0 Alcorcon
17-Oct-18 17Oct   Third RoundZaragoza 0:1 Cadiz
Matchday 2 - Second Round
13-Sep-18 13Sep   22:00Second RoundL Palmas 1:2 Rayo Maja
13-Sep-18 13Sep   22:00Second RoundElche 2:1 Granada
13-Sep-18 13Sep   20:00Second RoundNumancia 1:2 Sp.Gijon
13-Sep-18 13Sep   20:00Second RoundAlbacete 2:3 Lugo
12-Sep-18 12Sep   22:00Second RoundTenerife 1:2 Cadiz
12-Sep-18 12Sep   22:00Second RoundCordoba 2:0 Gimnastic
12-Sep-18 12Sep   21:00Second RoundCartagena 1:1 Logroñes
12-Sep-18 12Sep   21:00Second RoundZaragoza 2:1 Depor
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:45Second RoundVillanove 2:1 Badalona
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:45Second RoundMelilla 3:0 Tudelano
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:45Second RoundLorca FC 2:1 Unionista
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:30Second RoundCultural 1:1 Fuenlabra
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:30Second RoundSt Andreu 1:0 Gernika
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:30Second RoundCalahorra 2:0 Castellon
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:00Second RoundUE Lleida 1:0 Compostel
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:00Second RoundUCAM 0:2 Racing S.
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:00Second RoundOsasuna 1:2 Reus
12-Sep-18 12Sep   20:00Second RoundAlcorcon 1:0 Extmadura
12-Sep-18 12Sep   19:30Second RoundOntinyent 1:1 Jaén
12-Sep-18 12Sep   18:00Second RoundEbro 0:0 R.MurciaLópez Jiménez
11-Sep-18 11Sep   18:45Second RoundMalaga 1:2 AlmeriaGorostegui Fernández
11-Sep-18 11Sep   18:45Second RoundMallorca 1:0 R. Oviedo