Coppa Italia

TIM


Matchday 7 - Semi-finals
27-Feb-19 27Feb   21:00Semi-finalsFiorentina 3:3 AtalantaGiacomelli
26-Feb-19 26Feb   21:00Semi-finalsLazio 0:0 MilanOrsato
Matchday 6 - Quarter-finals
31-Jan-19 31Jan   21:00Quarter-finalsInter 1:1 LazioAbisso
30-Jan-19 30Jan   20:45Quarter-finalsAtalanta 3:0 JuventusPasqua
30-Jan-19 30Jan   18:15Quarter-finalsFiorentina 7:1 RomaManganiello
29-Jan-19 29Jan   20:45Quarter-finalsMilan 2:0 NapoliGiacomelli
Matchday 5 - Round of 16
14-Jan-19 14Jan   21:00Round of 16Roma 4:0 EntellaDi Paolo
14-Jan-19 14Jan   17:00Round of 16Cagliari 0:2 AtalantaPiccinini
13-Jan-19 13Jan   20:45Round of 16Napoli 2:0 SassuoloChiffi
13-Jan-19 13Jan   18:00Round of 16Inter 6:2 BeneventoGiua
13-Jan-19 13Jan   15:00Round of 16Torino 0:2 FiorentinaAbisso
12-Jan-19 12Jan   20:45Round of 16Bologna 0:2 JuventusLa Penna
12-Jan-19 12Jan   18:00Round of 16Sampdoria 0:2 MilanPasqua
12-Jan-19 12Jan   15:00Round of 16Lazio 4:1 NovaraAbbattista
Matchday 4 - Fourth Round
06-Dec-18 06Dec   20:45Fourth RoundTorino 2:0 SudtirolMinelli
06-Dec-18 06Dec   18:00Fourth RoundGenoa 3:3 EntellaMarini
05-Dec-18 05Dec   20:45Fourth RoundChievo 1:2 CagliariNasca
05-Dec-18 05Dec   18:00Fourth RoundSassuolo 2:1 CataniaRapuano
05-Dec-18 05Dec   15:00Fourth RoundNovara 3:2 PisaIlluzzi
04-Dec-18 04Dec   20:45Fourth RoundSampdoria 2:1 SpalDi Paolo
04-Dec-18 04Dec   18:00Fourth RoundBologna 3:0 CrotoneSacchi
04-Dec-18 04Dec   15:00Fourth RoundBenevento 1:0 CittadellaDionisi
Matchday 3 - Third Round
12-Aug-18 12Aug   21:00Third RoundBologna 2:0 Padova
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:45Third RoundTorino 4:0 Cosenza
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundBrescia 2:2 Novara
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundCagliari 2:1 Palermo
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundEmpoli 0:3 Cittadella
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundFrosinone 0:2 Sudtirol
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundLivorno 0:1 Crotone
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundParma 0:1 Pisa
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundSampdoria 1:0 Viterbese
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundSassuolo 5:1 Ternana
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:30Third RoundEntella 2:0 Salernita
12-Aug-18 12Aug   20:00Third RoundCatania 2:0 H.Verona
12-Aug-18 12Aug   18:30Third RoundSpezia 0:1 Spal
12-Aug-18 12Aug   18:00Third RoundChievo 1:0 Pescara
11-Aug-18 11Aug   21:15Third RoundGenoa 4:0 LecceLa Penna
11-Aug-18 11Aug   20:00Third RoundUdinese 1:2 Benevento
Matchday 2 - Second Round
07-Aug-18 07Aug   20:30Second RoundLecce 1:0 F.Salò
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:45Second RoundCrotone 4:0 Giana
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:45Second RoundFoggia 1:3 Catania
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:45Second RoundSalernita 6:1 Rezzato
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundBrescia 1:1 PVercelli
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundCremonese 3:3 Pisa
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundH.Verona 4:1 J. Stabia
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundLivorno 1:1 Casertana
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundPadova 1:0 Monza
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundPalermo 2:2 Vicenza
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundPerugia 1:3 Novara
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundPescara 2:2 Pordenone
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:30Second RoundEntella 3:0 Siena
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:00Second RoundBenevento 3:1 Imolese
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:00Second RoundCittadella 1:0 Monopoli
05-Aug-18 05Aug   20:00Second RoundVenezia 0:1 Sudtirol
04-Aug-18 04Aug   20:30Second RoundCarpi 0:2 Ternana
04-Aug-18 04Aug   20:30Second RoundSpezia 2:1 Samb
04-Aug-18 04Aug   20:30Second RoundTrapani 1:2 Cosenza
04-Aug-18 04Aug   18:00Second RoundAscoli 0:4 Viterbese
Matchday 1 - First Round
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:45First RoundPisa 2:2 TriestinaMarchetti, M
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30First RoundCarrarese 0:1 ImoleseCurti
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30First RoundCatania 3:0 ComoVigile
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30First RoundF.Salò 2:0 V.FrancavPasciuta
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30First RoundJ. Stabia 1:0 PistoieseCarella
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30First RoundMonopoli 1:1 PiacenzaRobilotta
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30First RoundSiena 2:0 SLeonzioD'Ascanio
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30First RoundTernana 1:1 PontederaCamplone
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30First RoundTrapani 1:0 CpdarsegoPashuku
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:30First RoundAlbinolef 0:1 PordenoneAnnaloro
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:30First RoundVicenza 2:1 ChieriMarini, N
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:30First RoundSamb 1:0 SanremeseGuida, I
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:00First RoundRenate 0:2 RezzatoMiele
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:00First RoundViterbese 1:0 RendeCipriani
29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:30First RoundSudtirol 2:1 AlbalongaAmabile
29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00First RoundMonza 1:0 MatelicaLorenzin
29-Jul-18 29Jul   16:30First RoundAlessandr 0:1 GianaMeraviglia
28-Jul-18 28Jul   20:30First RoundCasertana 2:0 PicernoMeleleo