Matchday 9 - Final | ||||||
17-Jun-20 21:00 | 17Jun | Final | Napoli | 0:0 | Juventus | Doveri |
Matchday 8 - Semi-finals | ||||||
13-Jun-20 21:00 | 13Jun | Semi-finals | Napoli | 1:1 | Inter | Rocchi |
12-Jun-20 21:00 | 12Jun | Semi-finals | Juventus | 0:0 | Milan | Orsato |
Matchday 7 - Semi-finals | ||||||
13-Feb-20 20:45 | 13Feb | Semi-finals | Milan | 1:1 | Juventus | Valeri |
12-Feb-20 20:45 | 12Feb | Semi-finals | Inter | 0:1 | Napoli | Calvarese |
Matchday 6 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
29-Jan-20 20:45 | 29Jan | Quarter-finals | Inter | 2:1 | Fiorentina | Doveri |
28-Jan-20 20:45 | 28Jan | Quarter-finals | Milan | 4:2 | Torino | Pasqua |
22-Jan-20 20:45 | 22Jan | Quarter-finals | Juventus | 3:1 | Roma | Rocchi |
21-Jan-20 20:45 | 21Jan | Quarter-finals | Napoli | 1:0 | Lazio | Massa |
Matchday 5 - Round of 16 | ||||||
16-Jan-20 21:15 | 16Jan | Round of 16 | Parma | 0:2 | Roma | Pairetto, L |
15-Jan-20 20:45 | 15Jan | Round of 16 | Juventus | 4:0 | Udinese | Aureliano |
15-Jan-20 18:00 | 15Jan | Round of 16 | Milan | 3:0 | Spal | Ghersini |
15-Jan-20 15:00 | 15Jan | Round of 16 | Fiorentina | 2:1 | Atalanta | Manganiello |
14-Jan-20 20:45 | 14Jan | Round of 16 | Inter | 4:1 | Cagliari | Chiffi |
14-Jan-20 18:00 | 14Jan | Round of 16 | Lazio | 4:0 | Cremonese | Maggioni |
14-Jan-20 15:00 | 14Jan | Round of 16 | Napoli | 2:0 | Perugia | Massimi |
09-Jan-20 21:15 | 09Jan | Round of 16 | Torino | 1:1 | Genoa | Sacchi |
Matchday 4 - Fourth Round | ||||||
05-Dec-19 21:00 | 05Dec | Fourth Round | Cagliari | 2:1 | Sampdoria | Manganiello |
05-Dec-19 18:00 | 05Dec | Fourth Round | Parma | 2:1 | Frosinone | Dionisi |
04-Dec-19 21:00 | 04Dec | Fourth Round | Udinese | 4:0 | Bologna | Piccinini |
04-Dec-19 18:00 | 04Dec | Fourth Round | Spal | 5:1 | Lecce | Giua |
04-Dec-19 15:00 | 04Dec | Fourth Round | Sassuolo | 1:2 | Perugia | Sozza |
03-Dec-19 21:00 | 03Dec | Fourth Round | Fiorentina | 2:0 | Cittadella | Pezzuto |
03-Dec-19 18:00 | 03Dec | Fourth Round | Genoa | 3:2 | Ascoli | Ayroldi, G |
03-Dec-19 15:00 | 03Dec | Fourth Round | Cremonese | 1:0 | Empoli | Amabile |
Matchday 3 - Third Round | ||||||
18-Aug-19 21:00 | 18Aug | Third Round | Crotone | 1:3 | Sampdoria | Sacchi |
18-Aug-19 20:45 | 18Aug | Third Round | Lecce | 4:0 | Salerntna | Abbattista |
18-Aug-19 20:45 | 18Aug | Third Round | Pisa | 0:3 | Bologna | La Penna |
18-Aug-19 20:45 | 18Aug | Third Round | Sassuolo | 1:0 | Spezia | Abisso |
18-Aug-19 20:45 | 18Aug | Third Round | Spal | 3:1 | F.Salò | Chiffi |
18-Aug-19 20:30 | 18Aug | Third Round | Ascoli | 2:0 | Trapani | Calvarese |
18-Aug-19 20:30 | 18Aug | Third Round | Cagliari | 2:1 | Chievo | Giua |
18-Aug-19 20:30 | 18Aug | Third Round | Cittadella | 3:3 | Carpi | Volpi |
18-Aug-19 20:30 | 18Aug | Third Round | Empoli | 2:1 | Pescara | Mariani |
18-Aug-19 20:30 | 18Aug | Third Round | Frosinone | 5:1 | Monopoli | Maresca |
18-Aug-19 20:30 | 18Aug | Third Round | H.Verona | 1:2 | Cremonese | Manganiello |
18-Aug-19 20:30 | 18Aug | Third Round | Udinese | 3:1 | Sudtirol | Aureliano |
18-Aug-19 18:15 | 18Aug | Third Round | Fiorentina | 3:1 | Monza | Pasqua |
18-Aug-19 18:00 | 18Aug | Third Round | Perugia | 2:1 | Brescia | Piccinini |
17-Aug-19 18:00 | 17Aug | Third Round | Parma | 3:1 | Venezia | Valeri |
16-Aug-19 20:30 | 16Aug | Third Round | Genoa | 4:1 | Imolese | Pairetto, L |
Matchday 2 - Second Round | ||||||
11-Aug-19 20:45 | 11Aug | Second Round | Crotone | 4:3 | Arezzo | Pezzuto |
11-Aug-19 20:45 | 11Aug | Second Round | J. Stabia | 1:1 | Imolese | Dionisi |
11-Aug-19 20:45 | 11Aug | Second Round | Livorno | 0:1 | Carpi | Manganiello |
11-Aug-19 20:45 | 11Aug | Second Round | Pisa | 3:0 | Potenza | Baroni |
11-Aug-19 20:45 | 11Aug | Second Round | Salerntna | 3:1 | Catanzaro | Massimi |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Benevento | 3:4 | Monza | Di Martino |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Cittadella | 3:0 | Padova | Orsato |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Cremonese | 4:0 | V.Francav | Amabile |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Empoli | 2:1 | Reggina | Prontera |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Frosinone | 4:0 | Carrarese | Doveri |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Monopoli | 1:0 | Cosenza | Di Bello |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Perugia | 1:0 | Triestina | Camplone |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Pescara | 3:2 | Mantova | Rapuano |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Pordenone | 1:2 | F.Salò | Minelli |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Trapani | 3:1 | Piacenza | Marini |
11-Aug-19 20:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | V.Entella | 1:2 | Sudtirol | Massa |
11-Aug-19 19:00 | 11Aug | Second Round | Venezia | 2:1 | Catania | Giacomelli |
11-Aug-19 18:30 | 11Aug | Second Round | Chievo | 1:1 | Ravenna | Ros |
11-Aug-19 18:00 | 11Aug | Second Round | Spezia | 5:0 | Pro Patria | Sozza |
10-Aug-19 18:30 | 10Aug | Second Round | Ascoli | 5:1 | PVercelli | Ayroldi, G |
Matchday 1 - First Round | ||||||
06-Aug-19 20:30 | 06Aug | First Round | Reggina | 3:2 | LRVicenza | Pashuku |
04-Aug-19 21:00 | 04Aug | First Round | Potenza | 2:0 | Lanusei | Cosso |
04-Aug-19 20:45 | 04Aug | First Round | Arezzo | 1:0 | Turris | Moriconi |
04-Aug-19 20:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Catania | 3:0 | Fanfulla | Rutella |
04-Aug-19 20:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Imolese | 3:3 | Samb | Di Graci |
04-Aug-19 20:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Monopoli | 4:1 | Ponsacco | Carrione |
04-Aug-19 20:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Siena | 0:2 | Mantova | Di Cairano |
04-Aug-19 20:00 | 04Aug | First Round | Triestina | 3:1 | Cavese | Perenzoni |
04-Aug-19 19:00 | 04Aug | First Round | Catanzaro | 4:1 | Casertana | Panettella |
04-Aug-19 18:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Monza | 2:0 | Alessandr | Ricci |
04-Aug-19 18:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Pro Patria | 1:0 | Matelica | Collu |
04-Aug-19 18:00 | 04Aug | First Round | Piacenza | 1:1 | Viterbese | Maggio |
04-Aug-19 17:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Adriese | 0:1 | F.Salò | Repace |
04-Aug-19 17:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Carrarese | 1:1 | Fermana | Luciani |
04-Aug-19 17:30 | 04Aug | First Round | Ravenna | 1:0 | Sanremese | Monaldi |
04-Aug-19 16:00 | 04Aug | First Round | Sudtirol | 4:2 | Fasano | Kumara |
03-Aug-19 18:30 | 03Aug | First Round | PVercelli | 2:0 | Rende | Tremolada |
03-Aug-19 17:30 | 03Aug | First Round | V.Francav | 2:1 | Novara | Pascarella |