• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Coppa Italia

    TIM




    Matchday 3 - Third Round
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   21:00Third RoundCrotone 1:3 SampdoriaSacchi
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:45Third RoundLecce 4:0 SalernitaAbbattista
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:45Third RoundPisa 0:3 BolognaLa Penna
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:45Third RoundSassuolo 1:0 SpeziaAbisso
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:45Third RoundSpal 3:1 F.SalòChiffi
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:30Third RoundAscoli 2:0 TrapaniCalvarese
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:30Third RoundCagliari 2:1 ChievoGiua
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:30Third RoundCittadella 3:3 CarpiVolpi
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:30Third RoundEmpoli 2:1 PescaraMariani
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:30Third RoundFrosinone 5:1 MonopoliMaresca
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:30Third RoundH.Verona 1:2 CremoneseManganiello
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:30Third RoundUdinese 3:1 SudtirolAureliano
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   18:15Third RoundFiorentina 3:1 MonzaPasqua
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   18:00Third RoundPerugia 2:1 BresciaPiccinini
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   18:00Third RoundParma 3:1 VeneziaValeri
    16-Aug-19 16Aug   20:30Third RoundGenoa 4:1 ImolesePairetto, L
    Matchday 2 - Second Round
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:45Second RoundCrotone 4:3 ArezzoPezzuto
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:45Second RoundJ. Stabia 1:1 ImoleseDionisi
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:45Second RoundLivorno 0:1 CarpiManganiello
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:45Second RoundPisa 3:0 PotenzaBaroni
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:45Second RoundSalernita 3:1 CatanzaroMassimi
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundBenevento 3:4 MonzaDi Martino
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundCittadella 3:0 PadovaOrsato
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundCremonese 4:0 V.FrancavAmabile
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundEmpoli 2:1 RegginaProntera
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundFrosinone 4:0 CarrareseDoveri
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundMonopoli 1:0 CosenzaDi Bello
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundPerugia 1:0 TriestinaCamplone
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundPescara 3:2 MantovaRapuano
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundPordenone 1:2 F.SalòMinelli
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundTrapani 3:1 PiacenzaMarini
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   20:30Second RoundEntella 1:2 SudtirolMassa
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   19:00Second RoundVenezia 2:1 CataniaGiacomelli
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   18:30Second RoundChievo 1:1 RavennaRos
    11-Aug-19 11Aug   18:00Second RoundSpezia 5:0 Pro PatriaSozza
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   18:30Second RoundAscoli 5:1 PVercelliAyroldi, G
    Matchday 1 - First Round
    06-Aug-19 06Aug   20:30First RoundReggina 3:2 VicenzaPashuku
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   21:00First RoundPotenza 2:0 LanuseiCosso
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   20:45First RoundArezzo 1:0 TurrisMoriconi
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   20:30First RoundCatania 3:0 FanfullaRutella
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   20:30First RoundImolese 3:3 SambDi Graci
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   20:30First RoundMonopoli 4:1 PonsaccoCarrione
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   20:30First RoundSiena 0:2 MantovaDi Cairano
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   20:00First RoundTriestina 3:1 CavesePerenzoni
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   19:00First RoundCatanzaro 4:1 CasertanaPanettella
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   18:30First RoundMonza 2:0 AlessandrRicci
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   18:30First RoundPro Patria 1:0 MatelicaCollu
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   18:00First RoundPiacenza 1:1 ViterbeseMaggio
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   17:30First RoundAdriese 0:1 F.SalòRepace
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   17:30First RoundCarrarese 1:1 FermanaLuciani
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   17:30First RoundRavenna 1:0 SanremeseMonaldi
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   16:00First RoundSudtirol 4:2 FasanoKumara
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   18:30First RoundPVercelli 2:0 RendeTremolada
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   17:30First RoundV.Francav 2:1 NovaraPascarella