Matchday 7 - Final | ||||||
30-Mar-19 21:05 | 30Mar | Final | Strasbourg | 0:0 | Guingamp | Millot |
Matchday 6 - Semi-finals | ||||||
30-Jan-19 18:45 | 30Jan | Semi-finals | Strasbourg | 3:2 | Bordeaux | Gautier |
29-Jan-19 21:05 | 29Jan | Semi-finals | Guingamp | 2:2 | Monaco | Brisard |
Matchday 5 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
09-Jan-19 21:05 | 09Jan | Quarter-finals | Bordeaux | 1:0 | Le Havre | Buquet |
09-Jan-19 21:05 | 09Jan | Quarter-finals | PSG | 1:2 | Guingamp | Bastien |
09-Jan-19 18:45 | 09Jan | Quarter-finals | Monaco | 1:1 | Rennes | Delerue |
08-Jan-19 21:00 | 08Jan | Quarter-finals | Lyon | 1:2 | Strasbourg | Turpin |
Matchday 4 - Round of 16 | ||||||
19-Dec-18 21:05 | 19Dec | Round of 16 | Marseille | 1:1 | Strasbourg | Buquet |
19-Dec-18 21:05 | 19Dec | Round of 16 | Nice | 0:0 | Guingamp | Lesage |
19-Dec-18 21:05 | 19Dec | Round of 16 | Monaco | 1:0 | Lorient | Millot |
19-Dec-18 21:05 | 19Dec | Round of 16 | Rennes | 2:1 | Nantes | Bastien |
19-Dec-18 21:05 | 19Dec | Round of 16 | Dijon | 0:1 | Bordeaux | Batta, F |
19-Dec-18 21:05 | 19Dec | Round of 16 | Le Havre | 2:1 | Nimes | Letexier |
19-Dec-18 18:45 | 19Dec | Round of 16 | Amiens | 2:3 | Lyon | Abed |
18-Dec-18 21:00 | 18Dec | Round of 16 | Orleans | 1:2 | PSG | Miguelgorry |
Matchday 3 - Third Round | ||||||
27-Nov-18 19:00 | 27Nov | Third Round | Nimes | 1:1 | ASSE | Lesage |
31-Oct-18 21:05 | 31Oct | Third Round | Metz | 1:2 | Amiens | Rainville |
31-Oct-18 21:05 | 31Oct | Third Round | Le Havre | 2:0 | Troyes | Rouinsard |
31-Oct-18 21:05 | 31Oct | Third Round | Toulouse | 0:1 | Lorient | Batta, F |
31-Oct-18 21:05 | 31Oct | Third Round | Guingamp | 0:0 | Angers | Abed |
31-Oct-18 21:05 | 31Oct | Third Round | Dijon | 3:1 | Caen | Hamel |
31-Oct-18 21:05 | 31Oct | Third Round | Reims | 1:1 | Orleans | Lavis |
31-Oct-18 18:45 | 31Oct | Third Round | Nice | 3:2 | Auxerre | Varela |
30-Oct-18 21:05 | 30Oct | Third Round | Strasbourg | 2:0 | Lille | Ben El Hadj |
30-Oct-18 18:45 | 30Oct | Third Round | Montpelr | 0:3 | Nantes | Thual |
Matchday 2 - Second Round | ||||||
28-Aug-18 20:45 | 28Aug | Second Round | Lens | 1:1 | Metz | Thual |
28-Aug-18 20:00 | 28Aug | Second Round | Le Havre | 3:3 | Brest | Palhies |
28-Aug-18 20:00 | 28Aug | Second Round | Nancy | 1:1 | Orleans | Benchabane |
28-Aug-18 20:00 | 28Aug | Second Round | Auxerre | 2:1 | Chat roux | Lavis |
28-Aug-18 20:00 | 28Aug | Second Round | Troyes | 3:1 | Clermont | Rouinsard |
28-Aug-18 18:30 | 28Aug | Second Round | Ajaccio | 0:1 | Lorient | Millot |
Matchday 1 - First Round | ||||||
14-Aug-18 20:45 | 14Aug | First Round | Valencnns | 0:1 | Lorient | Dechepy |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Le Havre | 2:0 | BPeronnas | Perreau Niel |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Laval | 0:3 | Clermont | Varela |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Nancy | 1:0 | Red Star | Lavis |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Metz | 2:1 | Grenoble | Mokhtari |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Sochaux | 1:1 | Brest | Delpech |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | QRM | 1:2 | Troyes | Petit |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Paris FC | 0:0 | Ajaccio | Benchabane |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Chat roux | 1:0 | Niort | Lepaysant |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Orleans | 1:1 | Béziers | Rouinsard |
14-Aug-18 20:00 | 14Aug | First Round | Auxerre | 3:1 | Gazelec | Palhies |
14-Aug-18 18:30 | 14Aug | First Round | Tours | 0:1 | Lens | Lissorgue |