Matchday 6 - Final | ||||||
04-Jul-20 20:00 | 04Jul | Final | Leverkusn | 2:4 | Bayern | Welz |
Matchday 5 - Semi-finals | ||||||
10-Jun-20 20:45 | 10Jun | Semi-finals | Bayern | 2:1 | Eintracht | Fritz |
09-Jun-20 20:45 | 09Jun | Semi-finals | Saarbruck | 0:3 | Leverkusn | Winkmann |
Matchday 4 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
04-Mar-20 20:45 | 04Mar | Quarter-finals | Eintracht | 2:0 | Werder | Zwayer |
04-Mar-20 18:30 | 04Mar | Quarter-finals | Leverkusn | 3:1 | U Berlin | Cortus |
03-Mar-20 20:45 | 03Mar | Quarter-finals | Schalke | 0:1 | Bayern | Stieler |
03-Mar-20 18:30 | 03Mar | Quarter-finals | Saarbruck | 1:1 | Düssldorf | Aytekin |
Matchday 3 - Round of 16 | ||||||
05-Feb-20 20:45 | 05Feb | Round of 16 | Bayern | 4:3 | Hoffenhm | Stegemann |
05-Feb-20 20:45 | 05Feb | Round of 16 | Saarbruck | 0:0 | Karlsruhe | Storks |
05-Feb-20 18:30 | 05Feb | Round of 16 | Leverkusn | 2:1 | Stuttgart | Steinhaus |
05-Feb-20 18:30 | 05Feb | Round of 16 | SC Verl | 0:1 | U Berlin | Jablonski |
04-Feb-20 20:45 | 04Feb | Round of 16 | Schalke | 3:2 | Hertha | Osmers |
04-Feb-20 20:45 | 04Feb | Round of 16 | Werder | 3:2 | Dortmund | Winkmann |
04-Feb-20 18:30 | 04Feb | Round of 16 | Eintracht | 3:1 | Leipzig | Brych |
04-Feb-20 18:30 | 04Feb | Round of 16 | Kslautern | 2:5 | Düssldorf | Schmidt |
Matchday 2 - Second round | ||||||
30-Oct-19 20:45 | 30Oct | Second round | St Pauli | 1:2 | Eintracht | Jöllenbeck |
30-Oct-19 20:45 | 30Oct | Second round | Hertha | 3:3 | Dresden | Stieler |
30-Oct-19 20:45 | 30Oct | Second round | Düssldorf | 2:1 | Erzgb Aue | Reichel |
30-Oct-19 20:45 | 30Oct | Second round | Dortmund | 2:1 | Mgladbach | Cortus |
30-Oct-19 18:30 | 30Oct | Second round | Wolfsburg | 1:6 | Leipzig | Zwayer |
30-Oct-19 18:30 | 30Oct | Second round | Werder | 4:1 | Heidenhm | Schlager |
30-Oct-19 18:30 | 30Oct | Second round | SC Verl | 1:1 | Kiel | Günsch |
30-Oct-19 18:30 | 30Oct | Second round | Kslautern | 2:2 | Nürnberg | Winkmann |
29-Oct-19 20:45 | 29Oct | Second round | Bielefeld | 2:3 | Schalke | Gräfe |
29-Oct-19 20:45 | 29Oct | Second round | Darmstadt | 0:1 | Karlsruhe | Badstübner |
29-Oct-19 20:45 | 29Oct | Second round | Leverkusn | 1:0 | Paderborn | Jablonski |
29-Oct-19 20:00 | 29Oct | Second round | Bochum | 1:2 | Bayern | Schröder |
29-Oct-19 18:30 | 29Oct | Second round | Hamburg | 1:2 | Stuttgart | Dankert |
29-Oct-19 18:30 | 29Oct | Second round | Saarbruck | 3:2 | Köln | Petersen |
29-Oct-19 18:30 | 29Oct | Second round | Freiburg | 1:3 | U Berlin | Kampka |
29-Oct-19 18:30 | 29Oct | Second round | Duisburg | 0:2 | Hoffenhm | Storks |
Matchday 1 - First round | ||||||
12-Aug-19 20:45 | 12Aug | First round | E Cottbus | 1:3 | Bayern | Dankert |
12-Aug-19 18:30 | 12Aug | First round | Halle | 3:5 | Wolfsburg | Schmidt |
12-Aug-19 18:30 | 12Aug | First round | Karlsruhe | 2:0 | Hannover | Cortus |
12-Aug-19 18:30 | 12Aug | First round | Rostock | 0:1 | Stuttgart | Jablonski |
11-Aug-19 18:30 | 11Aug | First round | Chemnitz | 2:2 | Hamburg | Kampka |
11-Aug-19 18:30 | 11Aug | First round | Duisburg | 2:0 | Fürth | Dingert |
11-Aug-19 18:30 | 11Aug | First round | Wiesbaden | 3:3 | Köln | Schröder |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Salmrohr | 0:6 | Kiel | Siewer |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Halbersta | 0:6 | U Berlin | Reichel |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Rödinghsn | 3:3 | Paderborn | Aarnink |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Waldhof | 3:5 | Eintracht | Brych |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Oberneula | 1:6 | Darmstadt | Müller, P |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Saarbruck | 3:2 | Regensbg | Waschitzki |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Lübeck | 3:3 | St Pauli | Willenborg |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Eichstätt | 1:5 | Hertha | Gerach |
11-Aug-19 15:30 | 11Aug | First round | Osnabrück | 2:3 | Leipzig | Stieler |
10-Aug-19 20:45 | 10Aug | First round | A Dhorst | 1:6 | Werder | Ittrich |
10-Aug-19 18:30 | 10Aug | First round | Würzburg | 3:3 | Hoffenhm | Winkmann |
10-Aug-19 18:30 | 10Aug | First round | Baunatal | 2:3 | Bochum | Haslberger |
10-Aug-19 18:30 | 10Aug | First round | SSV Ulm | 0:2 | Heidenhm | Badstübner |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | Kslautern | 2:0 | Mainz | Zwayer |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | Aachen | 1:4 | Leverkusn | Petersen |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | Dassendrf | 0:3 | Dresden | Weickenmeier |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | Villingen | 1:3 | Düssldorf | Heft |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | Assel | 0:5 | Schalke | Bacher |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | SC Verl | 2:1 | Augsburg | Thomsen |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | V. Berlin | 0:1 | Bielefeld | Bokop |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | Nordhausn | 1:4 | Erzgb Aue | Günsch |
10-Aug-19 15:30 | 10Aug | First round | Magdeburg | 0:1 | Freiburg | Osmers |
09-Aug-19 20:45 | 09Aug | First round | Uerdingen | 0:2 | Dortmund | Stegemann |
09-Aug-19 20:45 | 09Aug | First round | Sandhausn | 0:1 | Mgladbach | Hartmann |
09-Aug-19 20:45 | 09Aug | First round | Ingolstad | 0:1 | Nürnberg | Siebert |