• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Danish Cup

    Sydbank Pokalen


    Matchday 7 - Final
    17-May-19 17May   17:00FinalBrøndby 1:1 Midtjyl.Kjærsgaard
    Matchday 6 - Semi-finals
    04-Apr-19 04Apr   19:30Semi-finalsBrøndby 1:0 AaBMaae
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   19:30Semi-finalsMidtjyl. 4:0 OBJohansen
    Matchday 5 - Fifth round
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   18:00Fifth roundNæstved 1:3 AaBKristoffersen
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   18:00Fifth roundKoldingIF 0:2 Midtjyl.Kjærsgaard
    28-Feb-19 28Feb   19:00Fifth roundVendsysse 0:2 BrøndbyTykgaard
    27-Feb-19 27Feb   19:00Fifth roundOB 2:2 EsbjergKehlet
    Matchday 4 - Fourth round
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   19:00Fourth roundNordsjæl. 0:1 VendsyssePoulsen
    22-Nov-18 22Nov   19:00Fourth roundMarienlys 1:4 BrøndbyKristoffersen
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   19:00Fourth roundSønderjys 1:2 EsbjergTykgaard
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   17:30Fourth roundHobro 2:4 OBMaae
    01-Nov-18 01Nov   19:30Fourth roundMidtjyl. 2:0 FC Cph.Kehlet
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   19:00Fourth roundAaB 1:0 HorsensKjærsgaard
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   19:00Fourth roundKoldingIF 3:1 Vejle BKrogh
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   18:15Fourth roundNæstved 2:1 AGFWillaume-Jantzen
    Matchday 3 - Third round
    10-Oct-18 10Oct   18:00Third roundNykøbing 1:2 Vejle BSundberg
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   18:30Third roundThisted 0:2 OBKehlet
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   16:15Third roundMid.fart 0:3 HorsensKristoffersen
    27-Sep-18 27Sep   19:30Third roundHillerød 1:4 BrøndbyJohansen
    27-Sep-18 27Sep   16:45Third roundViby 0:3 FC Cph.Kehlet
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:00Third roundFC Freder 0:2 SønderjysRedder
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:00Third roundHB Køge 0:4 Nordsjæl.Willaume-Jantzen
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:30Third roundRoskilde 0:5 AaBKjærsgaard
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:30Third roundÅrhFremad 1:5 AGFBurchardt
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:00Third roundNæstved 1:0 SilkeborgNielsen, J
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:30Third roundJam bugt 0:1 EsbjergKrogh
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:30Third roundB 1908 2:4 MarienlysSundberg
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:30Third roundDalum 1:2 Midtjyl.Kristoffersen
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:15Third roundHundested 0:3 VendsyssePoulsen
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   19:00Third roundKoldingIF 2:1 RandersPutros
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   16:30Third roundLSF 1:2 HobroWillaume-Jantzen
    Matchday 2 - Second round
    12-Sep-18 12Sep   19:00Second roundViborg 2:2 FC FrederRedder
    12-Sep-18 12Sep   18:30Second roundHIK 2:3 NykøbingMadsen, K
    12-Sep-18 12Sep   17:15Second roundTPI 0:1 ThistedSvedborg
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:30Second roundBK Frem 3:4 Vejle BWillaume-Jantzen
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:00Second roundBjæversko 0:3 LSFMartinussen
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   17:50Second roundHundested 4:1 Tårnby FFSeyfi
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   17:00Second roundNæsby 1:1 RandersBurchardt
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   19:30Second roundAB 0:4 OBKjærsgaard
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   19:30Second roundB.93 1:3 HB KøgeHansen, J
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   19:00Second roundHelsingør 1:1 NæstvedNielsen, J
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   17:30Second roundSydvest05 0:2 AGFPutros
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   17:15Second roundKjellerup 0:1 Mid.fartHansen, H
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   17:15Second roundBrabrand 2:3 SilkeborgJohansen, C
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   17:15Second roundEgen 1:9 VendsysseKristoffersen
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   17:15Second roundLyseng 1:2 HobroRedder
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   17:15Second roundHUI 1:11 EsbjergPoulsen
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   17:15Second roundFr.Amager 2:5 RoskildeSundberg
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   17:00Second roundNB Bornh. 0:2 HillerødMartinussen
    04-Sep-18 04Sep   19:00Second roundBramdrupd 0:11 DalumStaal
    04-Sep-18 04Sep   17:30Second roundDjursland 1:3 Jam bugtUslu
    04-Sep-18 04Sep   17:15Second roundHedensted 1:2 ÅrhFremadKristoffersen
    04-Sep-18 04Sep   17:15Second roundSilkbKFUM 0:3 KoldingIFNielsen, R
    04-Sep-18 04Sep   17:15Second roundViby 2:1 SkiveOvergaard, H
    04-Sep-18 04Sep   17:15Second roundB 1908 2:1 AvartaNielsen, F
    04-Sep-18 04Sep   17:15Second roundGVI 0:3 SønderjysMunch
    04-Sep-18 04Sep   17:15Second roundHerlev 2:2 MarienlysSeyfi
    Matchday 1 - First round
    15-Aug-18 15Aug   18:30First roundHvidovre 1:4 Fr.AmagerHansen, J
    15-Aug-18 15Aug   18:00First roundHundested 2:2 BK UnionJensen, S
    15-Aug-18 15Aug   18:00First roundGreve 0:4 RoskildeNielsen, J
    14-Aug-18 14Aug   18:00First roundFCNakskov 1:3 AvartaHansen, C
    14-Aug-18 14Aug   18:00First roundRudersdal 0:4 NB Bornh.Gomes, N
    14-Aug-18 14Aug   18:00First roundBjæversko 0:0 LUIFFoght
    14-Aug-18 14Aug   18:00First roundBramdrupd 3:2 BIH OdensOutzen
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:45First roundCBS Sport 1:5 GVILundquist
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundHolbæk 0:2 HIKSeyfi
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundFr. Valby 2:6 ABRosenlund
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundHumlebæk 1:4 HB KøgeMadsen, K
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundNykøbing 1:0 LyngbyStenzel
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundSlagelse 0:2 HelsingørSvedborg
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundSkovshvd 1:4 BK FremAagerup
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundKarlslund 0:3 NæstvedHansen, J
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundDjursland 3:1 VatansporTornbjerg
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundVejgaard 1:1 ÅrhFremadRasmussen, Michael
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundSGI-SSK 2:2 Sydvest05Rossen
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundVildbjerg 0:10 ViborgJohansen, C
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundDalum 3:1 OdderBøgelund, J
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundHolstebro 0:4 SilkeborgUslu
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundRingkøbin 1:5 SkiveKrogh
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundRB27 0:6 FC FrederBorgstrøm
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundHirtshals 0:9 BrabrandBoddum
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundB1913 0:1 KoldingIFPutros
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00First roundBirkelse 0:10 ThistedOvergaard, H
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   19:00First roundFøroyar 0:6 HillerødHansen, C
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   19:00First roundNr.sundby 1:3 VibyJepsen
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:30First roundOtterup 1:3 HedenstedBorgstrøm
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:30First roundVSKAarhus 0:3 Jam bugtNielsen, R
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundLSF 3:1 StenløseWarburg
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundBirkerød 2:3 B.93Seker
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundDMI 2:7 B 1908Rajabi
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundHerlev 5:1 BrønshøjMartinussen
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundVordingbo 2:3 Tårnby FFPedersen, D
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundHUI 5:0 AB TårnbyNordlund
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundAgerbækSt 1:2 NæsbyBertelsen
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundOKS 2:4 MarienlysJohansen, P
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundFuglebakk 1:4 KjellerupHeer
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundNr Aaby 0:6 TPITornhøj
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundFjordager 1:5 Mid.fartDuerlund
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundHern KFUM 0:5 SilkbKFUMGraagaard
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundEgen 2:1 Skanderb.Outzen
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   18:00First roundTjørring 0:1 LysengUslu