Serie A
Copa Pilsener
|
03-Aug-14 | 03Aug | First Stage | El Nacio. | -:- | LDU Loja | |
03-Aug-14 | 03Aug | First Stage | Liga | -:- | Manta | |
03-Aug-14 | 03Aug | First Stage | D. Quito | -:- | IDV | |
03-Aug-14 | 03Aug | First Stage | Barcelona | -:- | Olmedo | |
03-Aug-14 | 03Aug | First Stage | Mushuc R | -:- | Emelec | |
03-Aug-14 | 03Aug | First Stage | Cuenca | -:- | Católica | |
|
30-Jul-14 | 30Jul | First Stage | Católica | -:- | Mushuc R | |
30-Jul-14 | 30Jul | First Stage | IDV | -:- | Cuenca | |
30-Jul-14 | 30Jul | First Stage | Emelec | -:- | D. Quito | |
30-Jul-14 | 30Jul | First Stage | LDU Loja | -:- | Liga | |
30-Jul-14 | 30Jul | First Stage | Manta | -:- | Barcelona | |
30-Jul-14 | 30Jul | First Stage | Olmedo | -:- | El Nacio. | |
|
27-Jul-14 | 27Jul | First Stage | El Nacio. | -:- | Liga | |
27-Jul-14 | 27Jul | First Stage | IDV | -:- | Católica | |
27-Jul-14 | 27Jul | First Stage | D. Quito | -:- | Olmedo | |
27-Jul-14 | 27Jul | First Stage | Barcelona | -:- | LDU Loja | |
27-Jul-14 | 27Jul | First Stage | Mushuc R | -:- | Manta | |
27-Jul-14 | 27Jul | First Stage | Cuenca | -:- | Emelec | |
|
20-Jul-14 | 20Jul | First Stage | Católica | -:- | El Nacio. | |
20-Jul-14 | 20Jul | First Stage | Liga | -:- | Barcelona | |
20-Jul-14 | 20Jul | First Stage | Emelec | -:- | IDV | |
20-Jul-14 | 20Jul | First Stage | LDU Loja | -:- | Mushuc R | |
20-Jul-14 | 20Jul | First Stage | Manta | -:- | D. Quito | |
20-Jul-14 | 20Jul | First Stage | Olmedo | -:- | Cuenca | |
|
13-Jul-14 | 13Jul | First Stage | Católica | -:- | Emelec | |
13-Jul-14 | 13Jul | First Stage | Barcelona | -:- | El Nacio. | |
13-Jul-14 | 13Jul | First Stage | Mushuc R | -:- | Liga | |
05-Jul-14 18:00 | 05Jul | First Stage | IDV | 6:0 | Olmedo | Romero |
05-Jul-14 12:00 | 05Jul | First Stage | D. Quito | 2:3 | LDU Loja | Albarracín |
04-Jul-14 20:00 | 04Jul | First Stage | Cuenca | 3:0 | Manta | Ponce |
|
11-May-14 16:30 | 11May | First Stage | Emelec | 2:0 | Barcelona | Ponce |
11-May-14 13:00 | 11May | First Stage | Olmedo | 2:0 | Católica | Vera |
10-May-14 19:00 | 10May | First Stage | Liga | 2:0 | D. Quito | Salazar, D |
10-May-14 16:00 | 10May | First Stage | El Nacio. | 1:1 | Mushuc R | Zambrano, R |
10-May-14 15:00 | 10May | First Stage | Manta | 0:1 | IDV | Espinel, V |
09-May-14 19:30 | 09May | First Stage | LDU Loja | 2:1 | Cuenca | Lara |
|
04-May-14 16:30 | 04May | First Stage | Emelec | 0:2 | Olmedo | Albarracín |
04-May-14 11:30 | 04May | First Stage | Católica | 2:1 | Manta | Romero |
04-May-14 11:30 | 04May | First Stage | Mushuc R | 0:0 | Barcelona | Hinostroza |
03-May-14 17:00 | 03May | First Stage | IDV | 4:0 | LDU Loja | Quiroz, Luis |
02-May-14 20:00 | 02May | First Stage | Cuenca | 0:0 | Liga | Vera |
02-May-14 19:00 | 02May | First Stage | D. Quito | 3:0 | El Nacio. | Orbe |
|
30-Apr-14 19:00 | 30Apr | First Stage | Olmedo | 1:1 | Emelec | Zambrano, José |
|
27-Apr-14 16:30 | 27Apr | First Stage | Barcelona | 1:0 | D. Quito | Vera |
27-Apr-14 12:00 | 27Apr | First Stage | Liga | 3:2 | IDV | Espinel |
26-Apr-14 17:00 | 26Apr | First Stage | El Nacio. | 1:3 | Cuenca | Salazar, D |
26-Apr-14 16:00 | 26Apr | First Stage | Manta | 1:3 | Emelec | Haro, S |
26-Apr-14 14:30 | 26Apr | First Stage | LDU Loja | 1:0 | Católica | Espinel, V |
25-Apr-14 19:00 | 25Apr | First Stage | Olmedo | 2:3 | Mushuc R | Quiroz, Luis |
|
20-Apr-14 13:00 | 20Apr | First Stage | Olmedo | 0:0 | Manta | Espinel |
19-Apr-14 16:30 | 19Apr | First Stage | Cuenca | 0:1 | Barcelona | Albarracín |
19-Apr-14 16:00 | 19Apr | First Stage | IDV | 2:3 | El Nacio. | Lara |
19-Apr-14 12:00 | 19Apr | First Stage | Católica | 3:1 | Liga | Zambrano, R |
17-Apr-14 19:30 | 17Apr | First Stage | Emelec | 3:1 | LDU Loja | Vera |
17-Apr-14 12:30 | 17Apr | First Stage | D. Quito | 1:0 | Mushuc R | Ponce |
|
13-Apr-14 16:30 | 13Apr | First Stage | Barcelona | 2:0 | IDV | Zambrano, José |
13-Apr-14 11:30 | 13Apr | First Stage | Liga | 0:0 | Emelec | Salazar, D |
12-Apr-14 16:00 | 12Apr | First Stage | D. Quito | 0:1 | Católica | Albarracín |
12-Apr-14 16:00 | 12Apr | First Stage | Mushuc R | 1:1 | Cuenca | Orbe |
12-Apr-14 11:30 | 12Apr | First Stage | El Nacio. | 1:2 | Manta | Quiroz, Luis |
11-Apr-14 19:30 | 11Apr | First Stage | LDU Loja | 1:0 | Olmedo | Romero |
|
06-Apr-14 11:45 | 06Apr | First Stage | Olmedo | 1:0 | Liga | Albarracín |
06-Apr-14 11:45 | 06Apr | First Stage | Católica | 2:0 | Barcelona | Orbe |
05-Apr-14 19:00 | 05Apr | First Stage | Emelec | 5:1 | El Nacio. | Ponce |
05-Apr-14 16:00 | 05Apr | First Stage | Manta | 4:2 | LDU Loja | Lara |
04-Apr-14 20:00 | 04Apr | First Stage | Cuenca | 0:1 | D. Quito | Zambrano, José |
04-Apr-14 16:00 | 04Apr | First Stage | IDV | 2:1 | Mushuc R | Espinel, V |
|
30-Mar-14 16:30 | 30Mar | First Stage | Barcelona | 2:1 | Católica | Ponce |
30-Mar-14 14:00 | 30Mar | First Stage | Mushuc R | 0:1 | IDV | Salazar, D |
30-Mar-14 11:30 | 30Mar | First Stage | Liga | 2:2 | Olmedo | Vera |
30-Mar-14 11:30 | 30Mar | First Stage | El Nacio. | 2:0 | Emelec | Zambrano, R |
29-Mar-14 16:00 | 29Mar | First Stage | D. Quito | 3:1 | Cuenca | Quiroz, Luis |
29-Mar-14 15:00 | 29Mar | First Stage | LDU Loja | 1:0 | Manta | Hinostroza |
|
26-Mar-14 19:00 | 26Mar | First Stage | D. Quito | 0:0 | Emelec | Haro, S |
|
23-Mar-14 17:00 | 23Mar | First Stage | Emelec | 3:0 | Liga | Orbe |
23-Mar-14 13:00 | 23Mar | First Stage | Olmedo | 0:1 | LDU Loja | Zambrano, José |
23-Mar-14 11:30 | 23Mar | First Stage | IDV | 0:0 | Barcelona | Zambrano, R |
22-Mar-14 16:00 | 22Mar | First Stage | Manta | 1:0 | El Nacio. | Espinel, V |
22-Mar-14 12:00 | 22Mar | First Stage | Católica | 1:1 | D. Quito | Espinel |
21-Mar-14 20:00 | 21Mar | First Stage | Cuenca | 3:2 | Mushuc R | Romero |
|
16-Mar-14 16:30 | 16Mar | First Stage | Barcelona | 2:1 | Cuenca | Haro, S |
16-Mar-14 11:30 | 16Mar | First Stage | Mushuc R | 1:0 | D. Quito | Zambrano, R |
15-Mar-14 17:00 | 15Mar | First Stage | Liga | 0:2 | Católica | Espinel, V |
15-Mar-14 16:15 | 15Mar | First Stage | El Nacio. | 2:4 | IDV | Albarracín |
15-Mar-14 16:00 | 15Mar | First Stage | Manta | 1:1 | Olmedo | Quiroz, Luis |
15-Mar-14 14:15 | 15Mar | First Stage | LDU Loja | 1:2 | Emelec | Salazar, D |
|
09-Mar-14 12:00 | 09Mar | First Stage | D. Quito | 2:1 | Barcelona | Lara |
09-Mar-14 11:30 | 09Mar | First Stage | IDV | 0:0 | Liga | Ponce |
08-Mar-14 16:00 | 08Mar | First Stage | Mushuc R | 1:0 | Olmedo | Albarracín |
08-Mar-14 12:00 | 08Mar | First Stage | Católica | 1:1 | LDU Loja | Haro, S |
07-Mar-14 20:00 | 07Mar | First Stage | Cuenca | 1:2 | El Nacio. | Vera |
07-Mar-14 19:00 | 07Mar | First Stage | Emelec | 4:1 | Manta | Espinel |
|
05-Mar-14 19:30 | 05Mar | First Stage | LDU Loja | 1:2 | IDV | Vera |
01-Mar-14 16:15 | 01Mar | First Stage | Manta | 0:1 | Católica | Albarracín |
28-Feb-14 19:15 | 28Feb | First Stage | Barcelona | 3:0 | Mushuc R | Salazar, D |
28-Feb-14 19:15 | 28Feb | First Stage | Liga | 3:0 | Cuenca | Zambrano, R |
28-Feb-14 19:00 | 28Feb | First Stage | El Nacio. | 1:1 | D. Quito | Romero |
|
22-Feb-14 16:30 | 22Feb | First Stage | Barcelona | 1:2 | Emelec | Vera |
22-Feb-14 12:00 | 22Feb | First Stage | Católica | 1:2 | Olmedo | Salazar, D |
21-Feb-14 20:00 | 21Feb | First Stage | Cuenca | 0:1 | LDU Loja | Espinel, V |
21-Feb-14 19:15 | 21Feb | First Stage | D. Quito | 1:1 | Liga | Espinel |
21-Feb-14 16:00 | 21Feb | First Stage | IDV | 1:0 | Manta | Orbe |
21-Feb-14 16:00 | 21Feb | First Stage | Mushuc R | 0:1 | El Nacio. | Haro, S |
|
16-Feb-14 16:30 | 16Feb | First Stage | Emelec | 2:1 | Católica | Lara |
16-Feb-14 11:30 | 16Feb | First Stage | Liga | 0:0 | Mushuc R | Hinostroza |
16-Feb-14 11:30 | 16Feb | First Stage | El Nacio. | 1:0 | Barcelona | Orbe |
15-Feb-14 16:00 | 15Feb | First Stage | Manta | 2:0 | Cuenca | Haro, S |
15-Feb-14 15:00 | 15Feb | First Stage | LDU Loja | 1:0 | D. Quito | Zambrano, R |
14-Feb-14 19:15 | 14Feb | First Stage | Olmedo | 0:1 | IDV | Espinel, V |
|
09-Feb-14 18:00 | 09Feb | First Stage | Cuenca | 1:1 | Olmedo | Espinel |
09-Feb-14 16:00 | 09Feb | First Stage | Barcelona | 0:0 | Liga | Lara |
09-Feb-14 12:00 | 09Feb | First Stage | D. Quito | 1:1 | Manta | Salazar, D |
09-Feb-14 11:30 | 09Feb | First Stage | IDV | 0:0 | Emelec | Ponce |
08-Feb-14 16:00 | 08Feb | First Stage | Mushuc R | 0:1 | LDU Loja | Albarracín |
08-Feb-14 15:30 | 08Feb | First Stage | El Nacio. | 2:1 | Católica | Zambrano, R |
|
02-Feb-14 16:00 | 02Feb | First Stage | Emelec | 3:0 | Cuenca | Espinel, V |
02-Feb-14 15:00 | 02Feb | First Stage | LDU Loja | 1:1 | Barcelona | Espinel |
02-Feb-14 13:30 | 02Feb | First Stage | Manta | 1:1 | Mushuc R | Romero |
02-Feb-14 12:00 | 02Feb | First Stage | Liga | 1:0 | El Nacio. | Haro, S |
02-Feb-14 11:30 | 02Feb | First Stage | Católica | 4:3 | IDV | Hinostroza |
01-Feb-14 16:00 | 01Feb | First Stage | Olmedo | 0:0 | D. Quito | Orbe |
|
29-Jan-14 20:00 | 29Jan | First Stage | Cuenca | 1:1 | IDV | Romero |
29-Jan-14 19:00 | 29Jan | First Stage | Liga | 2:2 | LDU Loja | Salazar, D |
29-Jan-14 19:00 | 29Jan | First Stage | Barcelona | 1:0 | Manta | Albarracín |
29-Jan-14 16:00 | 29Jan | First Stage | Mushuc R | 1:2 | Católica | Espinel, V |
29-Jan-14 16:00 | 29Jan | First Stage | El Nacio. | 0:3 | Olmedo | Hinostroza |
|
26-Jan-14 16:30 | 26Jan | First Stage | Emelec | 1:0 | Mushuc R | Vera |
26-Jan-14 12:00 | 26Jan | First Stage | Olmedo | 2:1 | Barcelona | Zambrano, R |
25-Jan-14 15:00 | 25Jan | First Stage | IDV | 2:0 | D. Quito | Espinel |
25-Jan-14 15:00 | 25Jan | First Stage | LDU Loja | 2:1 | El Nacio. | Orbe |
25-Jan-14 12:00 | 25Jan | First Stage | Católica | 1:1 | Cuenca | Lara |
25-Jan-14 12:00 | 25Jan | First Stage | Manta | 1:0 | Liga | Ponce |