Eliteserien
|
24-Nov-18 18:00 | 24Nov | Brann | 1:0 | Odd | Døvle |
24-Nov-18 18:00 | 24Nov | Haugesund | 3:1 | Start | Steen |
24-Nov-18 18:00 | 24Nov | Lillstrom | 2:0 | KBK | Moen |
24-Nov-18 18:00 | 24Nov | Rosenborg | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Nilsen, O |
24-Nov-18 18:00 | 24Nov | Sandefjor | 1:3 | Molde | Eskås |
24-Nov-18 18:00 | 24Nov | Stabæk | 2:2 | Godset | Hagen |
24-Nov-18 18:00 | 24Nov | Tromsø | 0:2 | Sarpsborg | Hafsås |
24-Nov-18 18:00 | 24Nov | Vålerenga | 2:1 | Ranheim | Saggi |
|
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Vålerenga | Hansen, T |
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | KBK | 3:1 | Brann | Saggi |
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | Molde | 2:0 | Haugesund | Skjerven |
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | Odd | 0:3 | Stabæk | Steen |
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | Ranheim | 1:2 | Tromsø | Hagenes |
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | Sarpsborg | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Døvle |
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | Start | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Kjensli |
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | Godset | 2:2 | Lillstrom | Hafsås |
|
05-Nov-18 19:00 | 05Nov | Lillstrom | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Eskås |
04-Nov-18 20:00 | 04Nov | Brann | 3:1 | Godset | Hansen, T |
04-Nov-18 18:00 | 04Nov | Haugesund | 2:0 | Ranheim | Kjensli |
04-Nov-18 18:00 | 04Nov | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Odd | Hagen |
04-Nov-18 18:00 | 04Nov | Sandefjor | 4:1 | Start | Hagenes |
04-Nov-18 18:00 | 04Nov | Tromsø | 2:4 | Molde | Steen |
04-Nov-18 18:00 | 04Nov | Vålerenga | 0:0 | Sarpsborg | Kringstad, S |
03-Nov-18 18:00 | 03Nov | Stabæk | 0:1 | KBK | Moen |
|
29-Oct-18 19:00 | 29Oct | Start | 1:3 | Molde | Døvle |
28-Oct-18 20:00 | 28Oct | Brann | 1:2 | Rosenborg | Moen |
28-Oct-18 18:00 | 28Oct | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Stabæk | Hafsås |
28-Oct-18 18:00 | 28Oct | KBK | 3:2 | Sandefjor | Kjensli |
28-Oct-18 18:00 | 28Oct | Odd | 1:0 | Tromsø | Saggi |
28-Oct-18 18:00 | 28Oct | Ranheim | 3:2 | Lillstrom | Kringstad, S |
28-Oct-18 18:00 | 28Oct | Sarpsborg | 2:1 | Haugesund | Eskås |
27-Oct-18 18:00 | 27Oct | Godset | 2:0 | Vålerenga | Skjerven |
|
21-Oct-18 20:00 | 21Oct | Stabæk | 1:2 | Brann | Døvle |
21-Oct-18 18:00 | 21Oct | Haugesund | 2:0 | Odd | Hagenes |
21-Oct-18 18:00 | 21Oct | Lillstrom | 0:0 | Rosenborg | Saggi |
21-Oct-18 18:00 | 21Oct | Ranheim | 0:0 | B.Glimt | Skjerven |
21-Oct-18 18:00 | 21Oct | Tromsø | 1:2 | Start | Hagen |
21-Oct-18 18:00 | 21Oct | Vålerenga | 0:2 | KBK | Hansen, T |
20-Oct-18 18:00 | 20Oct | Sandefjor | 2:1 | Godset | Nilsen, O |
20-Oct-18 15:30 | 20Oct | Molde | 2:2 | Sarpsborg | Hafsås |
|
07-Oct-18 20:00 | 07Oct | Brann | 1:1 | Lillstrom | Nilsen, O |
07-Oct-18 18:00 | 07Oct | B.Glimt | 0:1 | Molde | Hagenes |
07-Oct-18 18:00 | 07Oct | KBK | 5:1 | Tromsø | Eskås |
07-Oct-18 18:00 | 07Oct | Odd | 2:0 | Ranheim | Kringstad, S |
07-Oct-18 18:00 | 07Oct | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Døvle |
07-Oct-18 18:00 | 07Oct | Start | 1:0 | Sarpsborg | Kjensli |
06-Oct-18 18:00 | 06Oct | Godset | 0:1 | Haugesund | Hansen, T |
06-Oct-18 15:30 | 06Oct | Stabæk | 1:1 | Vålerenga | Hagen |
|
01-Oct-18 19:00 | 01Oct | Tromsø | 2:1 | Brann | Kjensli |
30-Sep-18 20:00 | 30Sep | Molde | 1:0 | Rosenborg | Nilsen, O |
30-Sep-18 18:00 | 30Sep | Haugesund | 1:0 | B.Glimt | Steen |
30-Sep-18 18:00 | 30Sep | Lillstrom | 3:2 | Stabæk | Hansen, T |
30-Sep-18 18:00 | 30Sep | Ranheim | 2:1 | KBK | Hagen |
30-Sep-18 18:00 | 30Sep | Sarpsborg | 0:1 | Godset | Hagenes |
30-Sep-18 18:00 | 30Sep | Vålerenga | 3:2 | Start | Hafsås |
29-Sep-18 18:00 | 29Sep | Sandefjor | 1:1 | Odd | Skjerven |
|
24-Sep-18 19:00 | 24Sep | Lillstrom | 1:0 | Tromsø | Moen |
23-Sep-18 20:00 | 23Sep | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Sarpsborg | Hansen, T |
23-Sep-18 18:00 | 23Sep | B.Glimt | 1:2 | Start | Saggi |
23-Sep-18 18:00 | 23Sep | Brann | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Hagen |
23-Sep-18 18:00 | 23Sep | KBK | 2:1 | Haugesund | Hafsås |
23-Sep-18 18:00 | 23Sep | Stabæk | 3:2 | Ranheim | Skjerven |
23-Sep-18 18:00 | 23Sep | Godset | 1:2 | Molde | Eskås |
22-Sep-18 18:00 | 22Sep | Odd | 3:2 | Vålerenga | Hagenes |
|
17-Sep-18 19:00 | 17Sep | Molde | 3:2 | KBK | Døvle |
16-Sep-18 20:00 | 16Sep | Vålerenga | 2:3 | Rosenborg | Moen |
16-Sep-18 18:00 | 16Sep | Ranheim | 1:1 | Godset | Steen |
16-Sep-18 18:00 | 16Sep | Sandefjor | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Kjensli |
16-Sep-18 18:00 | 16Sep | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Odd | Kringstad, S |
16-Sep-18 18:00 | 16Sep | Start | 3:0 | Lillstrom | Nilsen, O |
16-Sep-18 18:00 | 16Sep | Tromsø | 0:0 | Stabæk | Hafsås |
15-Sep-18 18:00 | 15Sep | Haugesund | 1:3 | Brann | Saggi |
|
02-Sep-18 20:00 | 02Sep | Lillstrom | 0:1 | Vålerenga | Hagen |
02-Sep-18 18:00 | 02Sep | Odd | 1:1 | Molde | Moen |
02-Sep-18 18:00 | 02Sep | B.Glimt | 3:1 | Sarpsborg | Nilsen, O |
02-Sep-18 18:00 | 02Sep | Brann | 1:0 | Ranheim | Hansen, T |
02-Sep-18 18:00 | 02Sep | Rosenborg | 1:0 | Haugesund | Eskås |
02-Sep-18 18:00 | 02Sep | KBK | 1:1 | Start | Skjerven |
01-Sep-18 18:00 | 01Sep | Stabæk | 3:3 | Sandefjor | Hagenes |
01-Sep-18 15:30 | 01Sep | Godset | 2:4 | Tromsø | Kringstad, S |
|
27-Aug-18 19:00 | 27Aug | Start | 0:1 | Odd | Hafsås |
26-Aug-18 20:00 | 26Aug | Vålerenga | 2:0 | Brann | Saggi |
26-Aug-18 18:00 | 26Aug | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | KBK | Steen |
26-Aug-18 18:00 | 26Aug | Sandefjor | 1:3 | Lillstrom | Eskås |
26-Aug-18 18:00 | 26Aug | Haugesund | 2:0 | Stabæk | Skjerven |
26-Aug-18 18:00 | 26Aug | Rosenborg | 4:3 | Godset | Nilsen, O |
26-Aug-18 18:00 | 26Aug | Molde | 2:3 | Ranheim | Kjensli |
25-Aug-18 18:00 | 25Aug | Tromsø | 1:2 | B.Glimt | Døvle |
|
20-Aug-18 19:00 | 20Aug | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Odd | Steen |
19-Aug-18 20:00 | 19Aug | Vålerenga | 3:0 | Tromsø | Hansen, T |
19-Aug-18 18:00 | 19Aug | Stabæk | 3:1 | Molde | Saggi |
19-Aug-18 18:00 | 19Aug | Lillstrom | 1:1 | Haugesund | Kringstad, S |
19-Aug-18 18:00 | 19Aug | Brann | 2:0 | Sarpsborg | Skjerven |
19-Aug-18 18:00 | 19Aug | Ranheim | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Døvle |
19-Aug-18 18:00 | 19Aug | Godset | 1:1 | Start | Hagenes |
18-Aug-18 18:00 | 18Aug | KBK | 0:2 | Rosenborg | Hagen |
|
13-Aug-18 19:00 | 13Aug | Haugesund | 1:0 | Vålerenga | Steen |
12-Aug-18 20:00 | 12Aug | Odd | 2:2 | Godset | Kjensli |
12-Aug-18 18:00 | 12Aug | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Stabæk | Hansen, T |
12-Aug-18 18:00 | 12Aug | Start | 0:0 | Ranheim | Eskås |
12-Aug-18 18:00 | 12Aug | B.Glimt | 3:0 | KBK | Kringstad, S |
12-Aug-18 18:00 | 12Aug | Molde | 5:1 | Brann | Nilsen, O |
12-Aug-18 18:00 | 12Aug | Sarpsborg | 2:0 | Lillstrom | Hagen |
10-Aug-18 19:00 | 10Aug | Sandefjor | 1:0 | Tromsø | Saggi |
|
06-Aug-18 19:00 | 06Aug | Brann | 4:1 | Start | Kjensli |
05-Aug-18 20:00 | 05Aug | Lillstrom | 2:2 | Molde | Steen |
05-Aug-18 18:00 | 05Aug | Godset | 4:0 | B.Glimt | Nilsen, O |
05-Aug-18 18:00 | 05Aug | KBK | 1:1 | Odd | Døvle |
05-Aug-18 18:00 | 05Aug | Stabæk | 1:3 | Sarpsborg | Saggi |
05-Aug-18 18:00 | 05Aug | Tromsø | 1:2 | Haugesund | Hagenes |
05-Aug-18 18:00 | 05Aug | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Sandefjor | Hagen |
04-Aug-18 18:00 | 04Aug | Ranheim | 1:3 | Rosenborg | Skjerven |
|
09-Jul-18 19:00 | 09Jul | Godset | 2:3 | KBK | Nilsen, O |
08-Jul-18 20:00 | 08Jul | Molde | 5:1 | Vålerenga | Steen |
08-Jul-18 18:00 | 08Jul | Odd | 3:1 | Lillstrom | Skjerven |
08-Jul-18 18:00 | 08Jul | B.Glimt | 2:2 | Brann | Eskås |
08-Jul-18 18:00 | 08Jul | Haugesund | 4:2 | Sandefjor | Hafsås |
08-Jul-18 18:00 | 08Jul | Sarpsborg | 4:1 | Ranheim | Saggi |
08-Jul-18 18:00 | 08Jul | Start | 2:1 | Stabæk | Hagen |
07-Jul-18 18:00 | 07Jul | Rosenborg | 2:1 | Tromsø | Døvle |
|
02-Jul-18 18:00 | 02Jul | Lillstrom | 1:1 | Godset | Hafsås |
01-Jul-18 20:00 | 01Jul | Stabæk | 2:1 | Haugesund | Saggi |
01-Jul-18 18:00 | 01Jul | Brann | 0:4 | Molde | Døvle |
01-Jul-18 18:00 | 01Jul | KBK | 1:1 | Sarpsborg | Hagenes |
01-Jul-18 18:00 | 01Jul | Ranheim | 2:0 | Start | Steen |
01-Jul-18 18:00 | 01Jul | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Kjensli |
01-Jul-18 18:00 | 01Jul | Tromsø | 2:1 | Odd | Kringstad, S |
30-Jun-18 18:00 | 30Jun | Vålerenga | 2:2 | B.Glimt | Skjerven |
|
25-Jun-18 19:00 | 25Jun | Odd | 0:1 | Brann | Nilsen, O |
24-Jun-18 20:00 | 24Jun | Rosenborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga | Hagen |
24-Jun-18 18:00 | 24Jun | Sarpsborg | 2:3 | Tromsø | Eskås |
24-Jun-18 18:00 | 24Jun | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Sandefjor | Saggi |
24-Jun-18 18:00 | 24Jun | Haugesund | 2:2 | Lillstrom | Steen |
24-Jun-18 18:00 | 24Jun | Start | 2:0 | KBK | Moen |
24-Jun-18 18:00 | 24Jun | Godset | 3:0 | Ranheim | Hansen, T |
23-Jun-18 18:00 | 23Jun | Molde | 3:0 | Stabæk | Skjerven |
|
11-Jun-18 19:00 | 11Jun | Tromsø | 2:1 | Rosenborg | Nilsen, O |
10-Jun-18 20:00 | 10Jun | Brann | 0:0 | Vålerenga | Hafsås |
10-Jun-18 18:00 | 10Jun | Lillstrom | 0:0 | Odd | Saggi |
10-Jun-18 18:00 | 10Jun | Ranheim | 2:1 | Sarpsborg | Kjensli |
10-Jun-18 18:00 | 10Jun | Sandefjor | 0:2 | Haugesund | Hagenes |
10-Jun-18 18:00 | 10Jun | Stabæk | 0:0 | B.Glimt | Døvle |
10-Jun-18 18:00 | 10Jun | Start | 1:1 | Godset | Eskås |
09-Jun-18 18:00 | 09Jun | KBK | 1:0 | Molde | Hagen |
|
28-May-18 19:00 | 28May | Sarpsborg | 4:2 | Stabæk | Kringstad, S |
27-May-18 20:00 | 27May | Rosenborg | 1:2 | Brann | Moen |
27-May-18 18:00 | 27May | Molde | 3:1 | Start | Kjensli |
27-May-18 18:00 | 27May | Godset | 2:0 | Sandefjor | Nilsen, O |
27-May-18 18:00 | 27May | B.Glimt | 4:0 | Ranheim | Hagen |
27-May-18 18:00 | 27May | Odd | 1:2 | KBK | Eskås |
27-May-18 18:00 | 27May | Haugesund | 1:0 | Tromsø | Hafsås |
26-May-18 17:00 | 26May | Vålerenga | 1:0 | Lillstrom | Steen |
|
21-May-18 20:00 | 21May | Lillstrom | 1:1 | Brann | Skjerven |
21-May-18 18:00 | 21May | Haugesund | 1:2 | Rosenborg | Døvle |
21-May-18 18:00 | 21May | KBK | 4:0 | Godset | Kjensli |
21-May-18 18:00 | 21May | Ranheim | 3:1 | Molde | Hagenes |
21-May-18 18:00 | 21May | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Sarpsborg | Hagen |
21-May-18 18:00 | 21May | Stabæk | 2:1 | Odd | Hafsås |
21-May-18 18:00 | 21May | Start | 1:0 | B.Glimt | Saggi |
21-May-18 18:00 | 21May | Tromsø | 3:0 | Vålerenga | Kringstad, S |
|
16-May-18 18:00 | 16May | Rosenborg | 3:0 | Lillstrom | Nilsen, O |
16-May-18 18:00 | 16May | Brann | 1:1 | Haugesund | Eskås |
16-May-18 18:00 | 16May | B.Glimt | 0:1 | Tromsø | Hagenes |
16-May-18 18:00 | 16May | KBK | 1:3 | Ranheim | Saggi |
16-May-18 18:00 | 16May | Molde | 2:0 | Godset | Døvle |
16-May-18 18:00 | 16May | Odd | 5:0 | Sandefjor | Skjerven |
16-May-18 18:00 | 16May | Sarpsborg | 4:0 | Start | Steen |
16-May-18 18:00 | 16May | Vålerenga | 1:0 | Stabæk | Moen |
|
13-May-18 20:00 | 13May | Stabæk | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Hagen |
13-May-18 18:00 | 13May | Godset | 1:2 | Sarpsborg | Hafsås |
13-May-18 18:00 | 13May | Haugesund | 3:2 | KBK | Kringstad, S |
13-May-18 18:00 | 13May | Molde | 1:2 | B.Glimt | Eskås |
13-May-18 18:00 | 13May | Ranheim | 3:1 | Odd | Nilsen, O |
13-May-18 18:00 | 13May | Tromsø | 1:2 | Lillstrom | Kjensli |
12-May-18 18:00 | 12May | Start | 0:1 | Brann | Moen |
12-May-18 15:30 | 12May | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Vålerenga | Steen |
|
07-May-18 19:00 | 07May | Sarpsborg | 2:2 | Molde | Nilsen, O |
06-May-18 20:00 | 06May | Brann | 3:0 | Tromsø | Saggi |
06-May-18 18:00 | 06May | Vålerenga | 2:2 | Haugesund | Hagen |
06-May-18 18:00 | 06May | B.Glimt | 2:2 | Godset | Skjerven |
06-May-18 18:00 | 06May | KBK | 1:0 | Stabæk | Døvle |
06-May-18 18:00 | 06May | Lillstrom | 1:0 | Sandefjor | Hagenes |
06-May-18 18:00 | 06May | Odd | 3:0 | Start | Kringstad, S |
05-May-18 18:00 | 05May | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Ranheim | Moen |
|
30-Apr-18 19:00 | 30Apr | Stabæk | 3:2 | Lillstrom | Steen |
29-Apr-18 20:00 | 29Apr | Godset | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Eskås |
29-Apr-18 18:00 | 29Apr | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Brann | Nilsen, O |
29-Apr-18 18:00 | 29Apr | Molde | 0:1 | Odd | Skjerven |
29-Apr-18 18:00 | 29Apr | Sarpsborg | 0:0 | B.Glimt | Kringstad, S |
29-Apr-18 18:00 | 29Apr | Start | 0:1 | Haugesund | Kjensli |
29-Apr-18 18:00 | 29Apr | Tromsø | 0:0 | KBK | Hafsås |
28-Apr-18 18:00 | 28Apr | Ranheim | 2:2 | Vålerenga | Hagenes |
|
25-Apr-18 18:30 | 25Apr | Ranheim | 0:2 | Brann | Kjensli |
|
25-Apr-18 18:30 | 25Apr | Stabæk | 1:1 | Start | Skjerven |
|
23-Apr-18 19:00 | 23Apr | Odd | 3:1 | Sarpsborg | Eskås |
22-Apr-18 20:00 | 22Apr | Vålerenga | 0:0 | Molde | Hafsås |
22-Apr-18 18:00 | 22Apr | Rosenborg | 2:0 | Start | Døvle |
22-Apr-18 18:00 | 22Apr | Haugesund | 1:0 | Godset | Nilsen, O |
22-Apr-18 18:00 | 22Apr | KBK | 1:1 | B.Glimt | Hagen |
22-Apr-18 18:00 | 22Apr | Lillstrom | 0:1 | Ranheim | Saggi |
22-Apr-18 18:00 | 22Apr | Tromsø | 4:1 | Sandefjor | Steen |
21-Apr-18 18:00 | 21Apr | Brann | 3:0 | Stabæk | Moen |
|
16-Apr-18 19:00 | 16Apr | B.Glimt | 0:1 | Rosenborg | Kjensli |
15-Apr-18 20:00 | 15Apr | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | Brann | Hagen |
15-Apr-18 18:00 | 15Apr | Molde | 2:1 | Lillstrom | Moen |
15-Apr-18 18:00 | 15Apr | Ranheim | 4:2 | Haugesund | Skjerven |
15-Apr-18 18:00 | 15Apr | Sandefjor | 3:3 | KBK | Eskås |
15-Apr-18 18:00 | 15Apr | Stabæk | 1:1 | Tromsø | Saggi |
15-Apr-18 18:00 | 15Apr | Godset | 3:0 | Odd | Hagenes |
14-Apr-18 18:00 | 14Apr | Start | 1:6 | Vålerenga | Steen |
|
11-Apr-18 18:30 | 11Apr | Tromsø | 3:1 | Godset | Hagen |
11-Apr-18 18:30 | 11Apr | Sandefjor | 1:2 | Ranheim | Døvle |
|
09-Apr-18 19:00 | 09Apr | Lillstrom | 1:0 | Start | Hafsås |
08-Apr-18 20:00 | 08Apr | Rosenborg | 4:0 | Molde | Steen |
08-Apr-18 18:00 | 08Apr | Brann | 1:0 | KBK | Nilsen, O |
08-Apr-18 18:00 | 08Apr | Haugesund | 1:1 | Sarpsborg | Eskås |
08-Apr-18 18:00 | 08Apr | Odd | 1:0 | B.Glimt | Saggi |
08-Apr-18 18:00 | 08Apr | Sandefjor | 1:1 | Stabæk | Hansen, T |
08-Apr-18 18:00 | 08Apr | Tromsø | 4:0 | Ranheim | Hagenes |
07-Apr-18 18:00 | 07Apr | Vålerenga | 1:4 | Godset | Skjerven |
|
02-Apr-18 20:00 | 02Apr | Odd | 1:1 | Rosenborg | Nilsen, O |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | Godset | 1:1 | Brann | Moen |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | Sarpsborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga | Steen |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | B.Glimt | 0:3 | Haugesund | Hafsås |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | KBK | 2:1 | Lillstrom | Kjensli |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | Molde | 2:1 | Tromsø | Døvle |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | Ranheim | 4:1 | Stabæk | Hagen |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | Start | 1:4 | Sandefjor | Hagenes |
|
18-Mar-18 20:00 | 18Mar | Vålerenga | 2:1 | Odd | Moen |
18-Mar-18 18:00 | 18Mar | Brann | 2:0 | B.Glimt | Skjerven |
18-Mar-18 18:00 | 18Mar | Haugesund | 0:1 | Molde | Hansen, T |
17-Mar-18 18:00 | 17Mar | Rosenborg | 2:2 | KBK | Eskås |
17-Mar-18 15:30 | 17Mar | Lillstrom | 2:2 | Sarpsborg | Saggi |
|
12-Mar-18 19:00 | 12Mar | KBK | 0:1 | Vålerenga | Hansen, T |
11-Mar-18 20:05 | 11Mar | Sarpsborg | 1:0 | Rosenborg | Moen |
11-Mar-18 18:00 | 11Mar | Godset | 2:2 | Stabæk | Steen |
11-Mar-18 18:00 | 11Mar | B.Glimt | 3:1 | Lillstrom | Hagenes |
11-Mar-18 18:00 | 11Mar | Molde | 5:0 | Sandefjor | Nilsen, O |
11-Mar-18 18:00 | 11Mar | Odd | 1:2 | Haugesund | Hagen |
11-Mar-18 18:00 | 11Mar | Start | 4:1 | Tromsø | Hafsås |