14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | Twente | 3:5 | Groningen | van Boekel | |
14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | ADO | 4:1 | Excelsior | Mulder | |
14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | AZ | 2:3 | Utrecht | van den Kerkhof | |
14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | Feyenoord | 3:1 | Heracles | Higler | |
14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | Go Ah Eag | 1:3 | Sparta | Kamphuis | |
14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | Heerenveen | 0:2 | NEC | Janssen | |
14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | Willem II | 1:3 | Ajax | Gözübüyük | |
14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | PSV | 4:1 | Zwolle | Manschot | |
14-May-17 13:30 | 14May | Vitesse | 3:0 | Roda | Nijhuis | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | Sparta | 1:0 | Twente | Janssen | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | Zwolle | 2:1 | Heerenveen | Nijhuis | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | NEC | 2:1 | AZ | Kamphuis | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | Heracles | 4:0 | ADO | Gözübüyük | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | Utrecht | 1:0 | Vitesse | Lindhout | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | Roda | 1:0 | Willem II | Makkelie | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | Groningen | 1:1 | PSV | Higler | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | Excelsior | 3:0 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
07-May-17 13:30 | 07May | Ajax | 4:0 | Go Ah Eag | van Boekel | |
23-Apr-17 15:45 | 23Apr | PSV | 1:0 | Ajax | Blom | |
23-Apr-17 13:30 | 23Apr | Vitesse | 0:2 | Feyenoord | van Boekel | |
23-Apr-17 13:30 | 23Apr | Sparta | 0:1 | ADO | Higler | |
23-Apr-17 11:30 | 23Apr | Utrecht | 1:0 | Roda | Kamphuis | |
22-Apr-17 19:45 | 22Apr | Go Ah Eag | 2:3 | Groningen | Gözübüyük | |
22-Apr-17 18:45 | 22Apr | AZ | 2:1 | Twente | Mulder | |
22-Apr-17 18:45 | 22Apr | Zwolle | 1:2 | Heracles | Makkelie | |
22-Apr-17 17:30 | 22Apr | NEC | 0:1 | Excelsior | Kuipers | |
21-Apr-17 19:00 | 21Apr | Heerenveen | 1:0 | Willem II | Bax | |
16-Apr-17 15:45 | 16Apr | Ajax | 5:1 | Heerenveen | Makkelie | |
16-Apr-17 13:30 | 16Apr | Feyenoord | 2:0 | Utrecht | Higler | |
16-Apr-17 13:30 | 16Apr | Groningen | 5:1 | Zwolle | van den Kerkhof | |
16-Apr-17 11:30 | 16Apr | Willem II | 2:0 | Go Ah Eag | Manschot | |
15-Apr-17 19:45 | 15Apr | Twente | 3:0 | NEC | Blom | |
15-Apr-17 18:45 | 15Apr | ADO | 1:1 | PSV | Nijhuis | |
15-Apr-17 18:45 | 15Apr | Excelsior | 1:0 | Vitesse | Janssen | |
15-Apr-17 17:30 | 15Apr | Roda | 3:1 | Sparta | Gözübüyük | |
14-Apr-17 19:00 | 14Apr | Heracles | 1:2 | AZ | Kuipers | |
09-Apr-17 15:45 | 09Apr | PSV | 5:0 | Willem II | van Boekel | |
09-Apr-17 13:30 | 09Apr | Zwolle | 2:2 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
09-Apr-17 13:30 | 09Apr | Utrecht | 3:0 | Twente | Makkelie | |
09-Apr-17 11:30 | 09Apr | AZ | 1:1 | Roda | van den Kerkhof | |
08-Apr-17 19:45 | 08Apr | Go Ah Eag | 1:4 | Heracles | van de Graaf | |
08-Apr-17 18:45 | 08Apr | ADO | 4:3 | Groningen | Manschot | |
08-Apr-17 18:45 | 08Apr | NEC | 1:5 | Ajax | Nijhuis | |
08-Apr-17 17:30 | 08Apr | Vitesse | 4:2 | Heerenveen | Kamphuis | |
07-Apr-17 19:00 | 07Apr | Sparta | 2:3 | Excelsior | Lindhout | |
06-Apr-17 19:45 | 06Apr | Twente | 2:2 | PSV | Gözübüyük | |
06-Apr-17 17:30 | 06Apr | Roda | 2:1 | Zwolle | Janssen | |
05-Apr-17 19:45 | 05Apr | Willem II | 1:2 | ADO | Mulder | |
05-Apr-17 19:45 | 05Apr | Feyenoord | 8:0 | Go Ah Eag | Kamphuis | |
05-Apr-17 19:45 | 05Apr | Ajax | 4:1 | AZ | Higler | |
05-Apr-17 18:45 | 05Apr | Groningen | 2:0 | NEC | van Boekel | |
05-Apr-17 17:30 | 05Apr | Heracles | 0:1 | Vitesse | Bax | |
04-Apr-17 19:45 | 04Apr | Heerenveen | 3:0 | Sparta | van de Graaf | |
04-Apr-17 17:30 | 04Apr | Excelsior | 1:3 | Utrecht | Manschot | |
02-Apr-17 15:45 | 02Apr | Twente | 1:2 | Go Ah Eag | Janssen | |
02-Apr-17 13:30 | 02Apr | Ajax | 2:1 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
02-Apr-17 13:30 | 02Apr | ADO | 4:1 | Roda | Higler | |
02-Apr-17 11:30 | 02Apr | Vitesse | 2:1 | NEC | Gözübüyük | |
01-Apr-17 19:45 | 01Apr | Utrecht | 2:0 | Willem II | Lindhout | |
01-Apr-17 19:45 | 01Apr | Heracles | 4:1 | Heerenveen | van den Kerkhof | |
01-Apr-17 18:45 | 01Apr | Sparta | 0:2 | PSV | Makkelie | |
01-Apr-17 17:30 | 01Apr | Zwolle | 1:1 | Excelsior | Kamphuis | |
01-Apr-17 17:30 | 01Apr | AZ | 0:0 | Groningen | Blom | |
19-Mar-17 15:45 | 19Mar | AZ | 4:0 | ADO | Janssen | |
19-Mar-17 13:30 | 19Mar | Go Ah Eag | 1:3 | Zwolle | Makkelie | |
19-Mar-17 13:30 | 19Mar | Excelsior | 1:1 | Ajax | van Boekel | |
19-Mar-17 11:30 | 19Mar | Heerenveen | 1:2 | Feyenoord | Higler | |
18-Mar-17 19:45 | 18Mar | Sparta | 3:1 | Heracles | Nijhuis | |
18-Mar-17 18:45 | 18Mar | NEC | 0:3 | Utrecht | Mulder | |
18-Mar-17 18:45 | 18Mar | PSV | 1:0 | Vitesse | Kuipers | |
18-Mar-17 17:30 | 18Mar | Groningen | 1:1 | Willem II | van de Graaf | |
17-Mar-17 19:00 | 17Mar | Roda | 0:3 | Twente | Bax | |
12-Mar-17 15:45 | 12Mar | Ajax | 3:0 | Twente | Makkelie | |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Feyenoord | 5:2 | AZ | van Boekel | |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Roda | 3:1 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof | |
12-Mar-17 11:30 | 12Mar | Willem II | 2:0 | Zwolle | Kuipers | |
11-Mar-17 19:45 | 11Mar | Excelsior | 4:1 | Heerenveen | Bax | |
11-Mar-17 18:45 | 11Mar | Go Ah Eag | 1:3 | PSV | Blom | |
11-Mar-17 18:45 | 11Mar | Heracles | 2:1 | Utrecht | Kamphuis | |
11-Mar-17 17:30 | 11Mar | ADO | 1:0 | NEC | Nijhuis | |
10-Mar-17 19:00 | 10Mar | Vitesse | 5:0 | Sparta | Manschot | |
05-Mar-17 15:45 | 05Mar | NEC | 3:1 | Heracles | van Boekel | |
05-Mar-17 13:30 | 05Mar | Groningen | 1:1 | Ajax | Nijhuis | |
05-Mar-17 13:30 | 05Mar | Utrecht | 1:1 | ADO | Gözübüyük | |
05-Mar-17 11:30 | 05Mar | Sparta | 1:0 | Feyenoord | Makkelie | |
05-Mar-17 11:30 | 05Mar | AZ | 1:1 | Excelsior | Kuipers | |
04-Mar-17 19:45 | 04Mar | Zwolle | 3:1 | Vitesse | Lindhout | |
04-Mar-17 18:45 | 04Mar | PSV | 4:0 | Roda | Janssen | |
04-Mar-17 17:30 | 04Mar | Twente | 2:1 | Willem II | Kamphuis | |
03-Mar-17 19:00 | 03Mar | Heerenveen | 2:2 | Go Ah Eag | van de Graaf | |
26-Feb-17 15:45 | 26Feb | Ajax | 4:1 | Heracles | Gözübüyük | |
26-Feb-17 13:30 | 26Feb | Feyenoord | 2:1 | PSV | Nijhuis | |
26-Feb-17 13:30 | 26Feb | AZ | 1:1 | Zwolle | van Boekel | |
26-Feb-17 11:30 | 26Feb | Go Ah Eag | 1:3 | Vitesse | Kamphuis | |
25-Feb-17 19:45 | 25Feb | Heerenveen | 3:0 | Roda | Mulder | |
25-Feb-17 18:45 | 25Feb | Excelsior | 0:2 | Willem II | Janssen | |
25-Feb-17 18:45 | 25Feb | NEC | 0:1 | Sparta | van den Kerkhof | |
25-Feb-17 17:30 | 25Feb | Groningen | 2:3 | Utrecht | Makkelie | |
24-Feb-17 19:00 | 24Feb | ADO | 1:1 | Twente | Blom | |
19-Feb-17 15:45 | 19Feb | ADO | 0:1 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
19-Feb-17 13:30 | 19Feb | Vitesse | 0:1 | Ajax | Blom | |
19-Feb-17 13:30 | 19Feb | Sparta | 2:2 | Groningen | Lindhout | |
19-Feb-17 11:30 | 19Feb | Willem II | 1:1 | AZ | Higler | |
18-Feb-17 19:45 | 18Feb | Utrecht | 3:1 | Zwolle | Janssen | |
18-Feb-17 18:45 | 18Feb | PSV | 3:1 | NEC | Kamphuis | |
18-Feb-17 18:45 | 18Feb | Heracles | 4:0 | Excelsior | Mulder | |
18-Feb-17 17:30 | 18Feb | Twente | 1:0 | Heerenveen | Gözübüyük | |
17-Feb-17 19:00 | 17Feb | Roda | 1:0 | Go Ah Eag | van Boekel | |
12-Feb-17 15:45 | 12Feb | PSV | 3:0 | Utrecht | Higler | |
12-Feb-17 13:30 | 12Feb | Ajax | 2:0 | Sparta | van Boekel | |
12-Feb-17 13:30 | 12Feb | Heerenveen | 1:2 | AZ | Nijhuis | |
12-Feb-17 11:30 | 12Feb | Excelsior | 1:1 | Twente | Makkelie | |
11-Feb-17 19:45 | 11Feb | Vitesse | 0:2 | Willem II | van den Kerkhof | |
11-Feb-17 18:45 | 11Feb | Go Ah Eag | 3:1 | ADO | Janssen | |
11-Feb-17 18:45 | 11Feb | Feyenoord | 2:0 | Groningen | Gözübüyük | |
11-Feb-17 17:30 | 11Feb | Heracles | 2:2 | Roda | Kuipers | |
10-Feb-17 19:00 | 10Feb | Zwolle | 2:0 | NEC | Manschot | |
05-Feb-17 15:45 | 05Feb | Utrecht | 1:0 | Heerenveen | Kamphuis | |
05-Feb-17 13:30 | 05Feb | Sparta | 2:3 | Zwolle | Nijhuis | |
05-Feb-17 13:30 | 05Feb | Twente | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Higler | |
05-Feb-17 11:30 | 05Feb | Roda | 0:2 | Ajax | Makkelie | |
04-Feb-17 19:45 | 04Feb | Groningen | 1:1 | Excelsior | van de Graaf | |
04-Feb-17 18:45 | 04Feb | AZ | 2:4 | PSV | Gözübüyük | |
04-Feb-17 18:45 | 04Feb | Willem II | 1:3 | Heracles | Lindhout | |
04-Feb-17 17:30 | 04Feb | NEC | 1:2 | Go Ah Eag | Kuipers | |
03-Feb-17 19:00 | 03Feb | ADO | 0:2 | Vitesse | Mulder | |
29-Jan-17 15:45 | 29Jan | Feyenoord | 4:0 | NEC | van Boekel | |
29-Jan-17 13:30 | 29Jan | Ajax | 3:0 | ADO | Nijhuis | |
29-Jan-17 13:30 | 29Jan | Zwolle | 1:2 | Twente | van den Kerkhof | |
29-Jan-17 13:30 | 29Jan | Vitesse | 2:1 | AZ | Kamphuis | |
29-Jan-17 11:30 | 29Jan | Heerenveen | 0:0 | Groningen | Makkelie | |
28-Jan-17 18:45 | 28Jan | Heracles | 1:2 | PSV | Blom | |
28-Jan-17 18:45 | 28Jan | Roda | 4:0 | Excelsior | Gözübüyük | |
28-Jan-17 17:30 | 28Jan | Go Ah Eag | 0:1 | Utrecht | van de Graaf | |
27-Jan-17 19:00 | 27Jan | Willem II | 3:2 | Sparta | Manschot | |
22-Jan-17 15:45 | 22Jan | PSV | 4:3 | Heerenveen | Nijhuis | |
22-Jan-17 13:30 | 22Jan | Excelsior | 1:1 | Go Ah Eag | Blom | |
22-Jan-17 13:30 | 22Jan | NEC | 2:0 | Roda | van de Graaf | |
22-Jan-17 11:30 | 22Jan | Utrecht | 0:1 | Ajax | Kuipers | |
21-Jan-17 19:45 | 21Jan | Groningen | 1:1 | Vitesse | Manschot | |
21-Jan-17 18:45 | 21Jan | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Willem II | Janssen | |
21-Jan-17 18:45 | 21Jan | ADO | 1:2 | Zwolle | Bax | |
21-Jan-17 17:30 | 21Jan | AZ | 1:1 | Sparta | Higler | |
20-Jan-17 19:00 | 20Jan | Twente | 1:0 | Heracles | Makkelie | |
15-Jan-17 15:45 | 15Jan | Willem II | 0:1 | NEC | Mulder | |
15-Jan-17 13:30 | 15Jan | Zwolle | 1:3 | Ajax | Higler | |
15-Jan-17 13:30 | 15Jan | Vitesse | 3:1 | Twente | Janssen | |
15-Jan-17 11:30 | 15Jan | Roda | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
14-Jan-17 19:45 | 14Jan | Sparta | 1:2 | Utrecht | Gözübüyük | |
14-Jan-17 18:45 | 14Jan | Heracles | 1:4 | Groningen | van Boekel | |
14-Jan-17 18:45 | 14Jan | PSV | 2:0 | Excelsior | Kuipers | |
14-Jan-17 17:30 | 14Jan | Heerenveen | 2:0 | ADO | Kamphuis | |
13-Jan-17 19:00 | 13Jan | Go Ah Eag | 1:3 | AZ | Makkelie | |
18-Dec-16 15:45 | 18Dec | Ajax | 1:1 | PSV | van Boekel | |
18-Dec-16 13:30 | 18Dec | Groningen | 1:1 | Go Ah Eag | Nijhuis | |
18-Dec-16 13:30 | 18Dec | ADO | 1:0 | Sparta | Blom | |
18-Dec-16 13:30 | 18Dec | Heracles | 3:0 | Zwolle | van de Graaf | |
18-Dec-16 11:30 | 18Dec | Excelsior | 2:2 | NEC | Bax | |
17-Dec-16 19:45 | 17Dec | Twente | 1:2 | AZ | Kamphuis | |
17-Dec-16 18:45 | 17Dec | Feyenoord | 3:1 | Vitesse | Higler | |
17-Dec-16 17:30 | 17Dec | Roda | 0:0 | Utrecht | Lindhout | |
16-Dec-16 19:00 | 16Dec | Willem II | 2:1 | Heerenveen | van den Kerkhof | |
11-Dec-16 15:45 | 11Dec | Twente | 1:0 | Ajax | Higler | |
11-Dec-16 13:30 | 11Dec | AZ | 0:4 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
11-Dec-16 13:30 | 11Dec | Utrecht | 2:0 | Heracles | Nijhuis | |
11-Dec-16 11:30 | 11Dec | Sparta | 0:1 | Vitesse | Lindhout | |
10-Dec-16 19:45 | 10Dec | Zwolle | 0:0 | Willem II | Blom | |
10-Dec-16 18:45 | 10Dec | PSV | 1:0 | Go Ah Eag | Janssen | |
10-Dec-16 18:45 | 10Dec | Heerenveen | 2:1 | Excelsior | van Boekel | |
10-Dec-16 17:30 | 10Dec | NEC | 3:0 | ADO | Kamphuis | |
09-Dec-16 19:00 | 09Dec | Groningen | 2:0 | Roda | van den Kerkhof | |
04-Dec-16 15:45 | 04Dec | Ajax | 2:0 | Groningen | Gözübüyük | |
04-Dec-16 13:30 | 04Dec | Feyenoord | 6:1 | Sparta | Nijhuis | |
04-Dec-16 13:30 | 04Dec | Willem II | 0:0 | Twente | Janssen | |
04-Dec-16 11:30 | 04Dec | ADO | 0:2 | Utrecht | van Boekel | |
03-Dec-16 19:45 | 03Dec | Vitesse | 3:1 | Zwolle | Kamphuis | |
03-Dec-16 18:45 | 03Dec | Excelsior | 3:3 | AZ | Higler | |
03-Dec-16 18:45 | 03Dec | Roda | 0:0 | PSV | Blom | |
03-Dec-16 17:30 | 03Dec | Go Ah Eag | 1:3 | Heerenveen | Lindhout | |
02-Dec-16 19:00 | 02Dec | Heracles | 2:0 | NEC | Manschot | |
27-Nov-16 15:45 | 27Nov | Utrecht | 3:3 | Feyenoord | Gözübüyük | |
27-Nov-16 13:30 | 27Nov | AZ | 5:1 | Heracles | Blom | |
27-Nov-16 13:30 | 27Nov | Heerenveen | 0:1 | Ajax | Makkelie | |
27-Nov-16 11:30 | 27Nov | Sparta | 2:2 | Roda | Janssen | |
26-Nov-16 19:45 | 26Nov | NEC | 3:2 | Twente | Higler | |
26-Nov-16 18:45 | 26Nov | PSV | 3:1 | ADO | Kuipers | |
26-Nov-16 18:45 | 26Nov | Zwolle | 0:4 | Groningen | van Boekel | |
26-Nov-16 17:30 | 26Nov | Vitesse | 2:2 | Excelsior | Mulder | |
25-Nov-16 19:00 | 25Nov | Go Ah Eag | 0:1 | Willem II | Manschot | |
20-Nov-16 15:45 | 20Nov | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Zwolle | Higler | |
20-Nov-16 13:30 | 20Nov | Ajax | 5:0 | NEC | Nijhuis | |
20-Nov-16 13:30 | 20Nov | Twente | 1:1 | Utrecht | Lindhout | |
20-Nov-16 11:30 | 20Nov | Roda | 1:1 | AZ | Manschot | |
19-Nov-16 19:45 | 19Nov | Excelsior | 3:2 | Sparta | Kuipers | |
19-Nov-16 19:45 | 19Nov | Groningen | 2:1 | ADO | Blom | |
19-Nov-16 18:45 | 19Nov | Willem II | 0:0 | PSV | Liesveld | |
19-Nov-16 17:30 | 19Nov | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Vitesse | Janssen | |
19-Nov-16 17:30 | 19Nov | Heracles | 2:1 | Go Ah Eag | van Boekel | |
06-Nov-16 15:45 | 06Nov | Go Ah Eag | 1:0 | Feyenoord | Nijhuis | |
06-Nov-16 13:30 | 06Nov | AZ | 2:2 | Ajax | van Boekel | |
06-Nov-16 13:30 | 06Nov | Vitesse | 1:2 | Heracles | Makkelie | |
06-Nov-16 11:30 | 06Nov | Utrecht | 2:1 | Excelsior | Liesveld | |
05-Nov-16 19:45 | 05Nov | Zwolle | 0:0 | Roda | Kuipers | |
05-Nov-16 18:45 | 05Nov | NEC | 1:1 | Groningen | Janssen | |
05-Nov-16 18:45 | 05Nov | PSV | 1:1 | Twente | Gözübüyük | |
05-Nov-16 17:30 | 05Nov | ADO | 1:0 | Willem II | Mulder | |
04-Nov-16 19:00 | 04Nov | Sparta | 3:1 | Heerenveen | Wiedemeijer | |
30-Oct-16 16:45 | 30Oct | ADO | 0:1 | AZ | Kamphuis | |
30-Oct-16 14:30 | 30Oct | Feyenoord | 2:2 | Heerenveen | van Boekel | |
30-Oct-16 14:30 | 30Oct | Utrecht | 1:1 | NEC | van de Graaf | |
30-Oct-16 12:30 | 30Oct | Zwolle | 3:1 | Go Ah Eag | Gözübüyük | |
29-Oct-16 20:45 | 29Oct | Ajax | 1:0 | Excelsior | Makkelie | |
29-Oct-16 19:45 | 29Oct | Heracles | 2:2 | Sparta | Janssen | |
29-Oct-16 19:45 | 29Oct | Vitesse | 0:2 | PSV | Kuipers | |
29-Oct-16 18:30 | 29Oct | Willem II | 2:1 | Groningen | Nijhuis | |
28-Oct-16 20:00 | 28Oct | Twente | 0:0 | Roda | Liesveld | |
23-Oct-16 16:45 | 23Oct | Heerenveen | 3:1 | Heracles | Blom | |
23-Oct-16 14:30 | 23Oct | Feyenoord | 1:1 | Ajax | Kuipers | |
23-Oct-16 14:30 | 23Oct | Groningen | 2:0 | AZ | Higler | |
23-Oct-16 12:30 | 23Oct | NEC | 1:1 | Vitesse | van Boekel | |
22-Oct-16 20:45 | 22Oct | Willem II | 0:1 | Utrecht | Wiedemeijer | |
22-Oct-16 19:45 | 22Oct | PSV | 1:0 | Sparta | Kamphuis | |
22-Oct-16 19:45 | 22Oct | Roda | 1:1 | ADO | Janssen | |
22-Oct-16 18:30 | 22Oct | Go Ah Eag | 0:2 | Twente | van den Kerkhof | |
21-Oct-16 20:00 | 21Oct | Excelsior | 0:2 | Zwolle | Lindhout | |
16-Oct-16 16:45 | 16Oct | ADO | 0:2 | Ajax | Blom | |
16-Oct-16 14:30 | 16Oct | Excelsior | 0:1 | Roda | Kamphuis | |
16-Oct-16 14:30 | 16Oct | NEC | 1:2 | Feyenoord | Makkelie | |
16-Oct-16 12:30 | 16Oct | Twente | 2:2 | Zwolle | Higler | |
15-Oct-16 20:45 | 15Oct | Groningen | 0:3 | Heerenveen | Liesveld | |
15-Oct-16 20:45 | 15Oct | AZ | 2:2 | Vitesse | Gözübüyük | |
15-Oct-16 19:45 | 15Oct | PSV | 1:1 | Heracles | Nijhuis | |
15-Oct-16 18:30 | 15Oct | Sparta | 2:2 | Willem II | van Boekel | |
15-Oct-16 18:30 | 15Oct | Utrecht | 3:0 | Go Ah Eag | Janssen | |
02-Oct-16 16:45 | 02Oct | Sparta | 1:1 | AZ | Liesveld | |
02-Oct-16 14:30 | 02Oct | Willem II | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Higler | |
02-Oct-16 14:30 | 02Oct | Heracles | 1:1 | Twente | Makkelie | |
02-Oct-16 12:30 | 02Oct | Ajax | 3:2 | Utrecht | Nijhuis | |
01-Oct-16 20:45 | 01Oct | Go Ah Eag | 3:0 | Excelsior | van de Graaf | |
01-Oct-16 19:45 | 01Oct | Heerenveen | 1:1 | PSV | van Boekel | |
01-Oct-16 19:45 | 01Oct | Roda | 0:1 | NEC | Blom | |
01-Oct-16 18:30 | 01Oct | Vitesse | 2:1 | Groningen | Wiedemeijer | |
30-Sep-16 20:00 | 30Sep | Zwolle | 2:1 | ADO | Kuipers | |
25-Sep-16 16:45 | 25Sep | Feyenoord | 5:0 | Roda | Kuipers | |
25-Sep-16 14:30 | 25Sep | Utrecht | 2:0 | Sparta | Blom | |
25-Sep-16 14:30 | 25Sep | Twente | 2:1 | Vitesse | Manschot | |
25-Sep-16 12:30 | 25Sep | NEC | 0:0 | Willem II | Gözübüyük | |
24-Sep-16 20:45 | 24Sep | AZ | 2:2 | Go Ah Eag | Nijhuis | |
24-Sep-16 20:45 | 24Sep | Excelsior | 1:3 | PSV | Makkelie | |
24-Sep-16 19:45 | 24Sep | Ajax | 5:1 | Zwolle | Kamphuis | |
24-Sep-16 18:30 | 24Sep | ADO | 0:3 | Heerenveen | Wiedemeijer | |
24-Sep-16 18:30 | 24Sep | Groningen | 0:0 | Heracles | Janssen | |
18-Sep-16 16:45 | 18Sep | Heracles | 0:2 | Ajax | Gözübüyük | |
18-Sep-16 14:30 | 18Sep | Zwolle | 0:2 | AZ | Makkelie | |
18-Sep-16 14:30 | 18Sep | PSV | 0:1 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
18-Sep-16 12:30 | 18Sep | Sparta | 2:0 | NEC | Janssen | |
17-Sep-16 20:45 | 17Sep | Willem II | 1:1 | Excelsior | Liesveld | |
17-Sep-16 19:45 | 17Sep | Vitesse | 2:0 | Go Ah Eag | Kamphuis | |
17-Sep-16 19:45 | 17Sep | Roda | 0:3 | Heerenveen | Nijhuis | |
17-Sep-16 18:30 | 17Sep | Twente | 4:1 | ADO | van Boekel | |
16-Sep-16 20:00 | 16Sep | Utrecht | 1:5 | Groningen | Higler | |
11-Sep-16 16:45 | 11Sep | Ajax | 1:0 | Vitesse | Liesveld | |
11-Sep-16 14:30 | 11Sep | Groningen | 1:1 | Sparta | Makkelie | |
11-Sep-16 14:30 | 11Sep | Go Ah Eag | 2:0 | Roda | Janssen | |
11-Sep-16 12:30 | 11Sep | Feyenoord | 3:1 | ADO | Gözübüyük | |
10-Sep-16 20:45 | 10Sep | Heerenveen | 3:1 | Twente | Kamphuis | |
10-Sep-16 20:45 | 10Sep | Excelsior | 3:1 | Heracles | Manschot | |
10-Sep-16 19:45 | 10Sep | NEC | 0:4 | PSV | Higler | |
10-Sep-16 18:30 | 10Sep | AZ | 2:0 | Willem II | Kuipers | |
10-Sep-16 18:30 | 10Sep | Zwolle | 1:1 | Utrecht | Mulder | |
28-Aug-16 16:45 | 28Aug | AZ | 2:0 | NEC | Blom | |
28-Aug-16 14:30 | 28Aug | ADO | 1:1 | Heracles | Higler | |
28-Aug-16 14:30 | 28Aug | Go Ah Eag | 0:3 | Ajax | van Boekel | |
28-Aug-16 12:30 | 28Aug | PSV | 0:0 | Groningen | Nijhuis | |
27-Aug-16 20:45 | 27Aug | Twente | 3:1 | Sparta | Wiedemeijer | |
27-Aug-16 19:45 | 27Aug | Heerenveen | 1:0 | Zwolle | Lindhout | |
27-Aug-16 19:45 | 27Aug | Feyenoord | 4:1 | Excelsior | Liesveld | |
27-Aug-16 18:30 | 27Aug | Willem II | 0:0 | Roda | van den Kerkhof | |
26-Aug-16 20:00 | 26Aug | Vitesse | 1:1 | Utrecht | Kuipers | |
21-Aug-16 16:45 | 21Aug | Heracles | 0:1 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
21-Aug-16 14:30 | 21Aug | Utrecht | 1:2 | AZ | Liesveld | |
21-Aug-16 14:30 | 21Aug | Sparta | 1:0 | Go Ah Eag | Gözübüyük | |
21-Aug-16 12:30 | 21Aug | Groningen | 3:4 | Twente | Blom | |
20-Aug-16 20:45 | 20Aug | NEC | 2:1 | Heerenveen | van de Graaf | |
20-Aug-16 19:45 | 20Aug | Ajax | 1:2 | Willem II | Higler | |
20-Aug-16 19:45 | 20Aug | Zwolle | 0:4 | PSV | van Boekel | |
20-Aug-16 18:30 | 20Aug | Roda | 0:1 | Vitesse | Makkelie | |
19-Aug-16 20:00 | 19Aug | Excelsior | 1:2 | ADO | Nijhuis | |
14-Aug-16 16:45 | 14Aug | PSV | 1:0 | AZ | Kuipers | |
14-Aug-16 14:30 | 14Aug | Go Ah Eag | 2:2 | NEC | van den Kerkhof | |
14-Aug-16 14:30 | 14Aug | Feyenoord | 2:0 | Twente | Makkelie | |
14-Aug-16 12:30 | 14Aug | Heracles | 3:1 | Willem II | Wiedemeijer | |
13-Aug-16 20:45 | 13Aug | Zwolle | 0:3 | Sparta | Kamphuis | |
13-Aug-16 19:45 | 13Aug | Ajax | 2:2 | Roda | Nijhuis | |
13-Aug-16 19:45 | 13Aug | Vitesse | 1:2 | ADO | Blom | |
13-Aug-16 18:30 | 13Aug | Excelsior | 2:0 | Groningen | Gözübüyük | |
12-Aug-16 20:00 | 12Aug | Heerenveen | 2:2 | Utrecht | Manschot | |
07-Aug-16 16:45 | 07Aug | Roda | 1:1 | Heracles | Kamphuis | |
07-Aug-16 14:30 | 07Aug | Sparta | 1:3 | Ajax | Blom | |
07-Aug-16 14:30 | 07Aug | AZ | 2:2 | Heerenveen | Makkelie | |
07-Aug-16 12:30 | 07Aug | Groningen | 0:5 | Feyenoord | van Boekel | |
06-Aug-16 20:45 | 06Aug | Willem II | 1:4 | Vitesse | Lindhout | |
06-Aug-16 19:45 | 06Aug | Utrecht | 1:2 | PSV | Nijhuis | |
06-Aug-16 19:45 | 06Aug | Twente | 1:2 | Excelsior | Mulder | |
06-Aug-16 18:30 | 06Aug | ADO | 3:0 | Go Ah Eag | Higler | |
05-Aug-16 20:00 | 05Aug | NEC | 1:1 | Zwolle | Gözübüyük |