06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | Heerenveen | 2:3 | Feyenoord | Makkelie | |
06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | Utrecht | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo | Peréz | |
06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | Sparta | 2:5 | Heracles | Bax | |
06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | AZ | 6:0 | Zwolle | Lindhout | |
06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | Willem II | 2:2 | Vitesse | Mulder | |
06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | PSV | 0:0 | Groningen | Janssen | |
06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | Excelsior | 1:2 | Ajax | Nijhuis | |
06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | Roda | 2:3 | ADO | Manschot | |
06-May-18 14:30 | 06May | Twente | 1:1 | NAC | van de Graaf | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | Feyenoord | 3:1 | Sparta | Higler | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | NAC | 3:0 | Heerenveen | Nijhuis | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | Zwolle | 0:1 | Willem II | Dieperink | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | Ajax | 3:0 | AZ | Gözübüyük | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | Heracles | 2:2 | Utrecht | Blom | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | Vitesse | 5:0 | Twente | Kamphuis | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | VVV-Venlo | 1:4 | Roda | Makkelie | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | Groningen | 4:0 | Excelsior | van den Kerkhof | |
29-Apr-18 14:30 | 29Apr | ADO | 3:3 | PSV | van Boekel | |
19-Apr-18 20:45 | 19Apr | Ajax | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo | Kamphuis | |
19-Apr-18 18:30 | 19Apr | Utrecht | 1:1 | Groningen | Janssen | |
18-Apr-18 20:45 | 18Apr | Sparta | 2:1 | NAC | Lindhout | |
18-Apr-18 20:45 | 18Apr | Willem II | 1:5 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
18-Apr-18 19:45 | 18Apr | Excelsior | 2:2 | Heracles | Mulder | |
18-Apr-18 18:30 | 18Apr | AZ | 4:3 | Vitesse | Nijhuis | |
18-Apr-18 18:30 | 18Apr | Roda | 2:2 | PSV | Gözübüyük | |
17-Apr-18 20:45 | 17Apr | Heerenveen | 2:0 | ADO | van den Kerkhof | |
17-Apr-18 18:30 | 17Apr | Twente | 2:0 | Zwolle | van Boekel | |
15-Apr-18 16:45 | 15Apr | PSV | 3:0 | Ajax | Makkelie | |
15-Apr-18 14:30 | 15Apr | Feyenoord | 3:1 | Utrecht | Nijhuis | |
15-Apr-18 14:30 | 15Apr | Groningen | 2:1 | Roda | Lindhout | |
15-Apr-18 12:30 | 15Apr | NAC | 1:2 | Willem II | Janssen | |
14-Apr-18 20:45 | 14Apr | Zwolle | 1:1 | Excelsior | Bax | |
14-Apr-18 19:45 | 14Apr | Vitesse | 7:0 | Sparta | Blom | |
14-Apr-18 19:45 | 14Apr | VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | Heerenveen | Higler | |
14-Apr-18 18:30 | 14Apr | ADO | 2:1 | Twente | Gözübüyük | |
13-Apr-18 20:00 | 13Apr | Heracles | 0:3 | AZ | Kamphuis | |
08-Apr-18 16:45 | 08Apr | Ajax | 1:0 | Heracles | Nijhuis | |
08-Apr-18 14:30 | 08Apr | Twente | 1:3 | Feyenoord | Makkelie | |
08-Apr-18 14:30 | 08Apr | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Groningen | van Boekel | |
08-Apr-18 12:30 | 08Apr | Utrecht | 3:3 | ADO | Higler | |
07-Apr-18 20:45 | 07Apr | Sparta | 3:2 | VVV-Venlo | Mulder | |
07-Apr-18 19:45 | 07Apr | Roda | 3:2 | Zwolle | Kuipers | |
07-Apr-18 19:45 | 07Apr | AZ | 2:3 | PSV | Blom | |
07-Apr-18 18:30 | 07Apr | NAC | 1:0 | Vitesse | Gözübüyük | |
06-Apr-18 20:00 | 06Apr | Excelsior | 2:1 | Willem II | van de Graaf | |
01-Apr-18 16:45 | 01Apr | Feyenoord | 5:0 | Excelsior | Gözübüyük | |
01-Apr-18 14:30 | 01Apr | Heracles | 1:2 | Heerenveen | Janssen | |
01-Apr-18 14:30 | 01Apr | Groningen | 1:2 | Ajax | Blom | |
01-Apr-18 12:30 | 01Apr | VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | Twente | Lindhout | |
31-Mar-18 20:45 | 31Mar | Willem II | 3:2 | Utrecht | Kamphuis | |
31-Mar-18 20:45 | 31Mar | ADO | 0:3 | AZ | Kuipers | |
31-Mar-18 19:45 | 31Mar | PSV | 5:1 | NAC | van Boekel | |
31-Mar-18 18:30 | 31Mar | Zwolle | 2:0 | Sparta | Nijhuis | |
31-Mar-18 18:30 | 31Mar | Vitesse | 0:3 | Roda | Higler | |
18-Mar-18 16:45 | 18Mar | Zwolle | 3:4 | Feyenoord | van Boekel | |
18-Mar-18 14:30 | 18Mar | Sparta | 2:5 | Ajax | Higler | |
18-Mar-18 14:30 | 18Mar | NAC | 0:1 | Roda | Janssen | |
18-Mar-18 12:30 | 18Mar | AZ | 3:2 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof | |
17-Mar-18 20:45 | 17Mar | Heerenveen | 2:2 | Utrecht | Nijhuis | |
17-Mar-18 19:45 | 17Mar | PSV | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo | Gözübüyük | |
17-Mar-18 19:45 | 17Mar | Vitesse | 0:0 | Heracles | Lindhout | |
17-Mar-18 18:30 | 17Mar | Twente | 2:2 | Willem II | Wiedemeijer | |
16-Mar-18 20:00 | 16Mar | Excelsior | 1:2 | ADO | Mulder | |
11-Mar-18 16:45 | 11Mar | Feyenoord | 2:1 | AZ | Higler | |
11-Mar-18 14:30 | 11Mar | Utrecht | 5:1 | Vitesse | Janssen | |
11-Mar-18 14:30 | 11Mar | Ajax | 4:1 | Heerenveen | Kamphuis | |
11-Mar-18 12:30 | 11Mar | Groningen | 2:0 | Zwolle | Lindhout | |
10-Mar-18 20:45 | 10Mar | Roda | 0:2 | Sparta | Nijhuis | |
10-Mar-18 19:45 | 10Mar | VVV-Venlo | 2:3 | Excelsior | Martens, R | |
10-Mar-18 19:45 | 10Mar | Willem II | 5:0 | PSV | Kuipers | |
10-Mar-18 18:30 | 10Mar | ADO | 0:2 | NAC | Makkelie | |
09-Mar-18 20:00 | 09Mar | Heracles | 2:1 | Twente | Blom | |
04-Mar-18 16:45 | 04Mar | Twente | 1:1 | Groningen | Janssen | |
04-Mar-18 14:30 | 04Mar | Sparta | 2:1 | ADO | Wiedemeijer | |
04-Mar-18 14:30 | 04Mar | Vitesse | 3:2 | Ajax | Kuipers | |
04-Mar-18 12:30 | 04Mar | Zwolle | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Manschot | |
03-Mar-18 20:45 | 03Mar | Heerenveen | 2:0 | Willem II | Gözübüyük | |
03-Mar-18 20:45 | 03Mar | NAC | 2:1 | Feyenoord | Nijhuis | |
03-Mar-18 18:30 | 03Mar | PSV | 3:0 | Utrecht | Blom | |
03-Mar-18 18:30 | 03Mar | Excelsior | 1:2 | AZ | van Boekel | |
02-Mar-18 20:00 | 02Mar | Roda | 0:3 | Heracles | Kamphuis | |
25-Feb-18 16:45 | 25Feb | Utrecht | 3:1 | Twente | Kamphuis | |
25-Feb-18 14:30 | 25Feb | Feyenoord | 1:3 | PSV | Makkelie | |
25-Feb-18 14:30 | 25Feb | Willem II | 1:0 | Roda | Manschot | |
25-Feb-18 12:30 | 25Feb | Ajax | 0:0 | ADO | van Boekel | |
24-Feb-18 20:45 | 24Feb | VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | Vitesse | Mulder | |
24-Feb-18 19:45 | 24Feb | Heerenveen | 0:1 | Excelsior | Wiedemeijer | |
24-Feb-18 19:45 | 24Feb | Heracles | 2:1 | Zwolle | Nijhuis | |
24-Feb-18 18:30 | 24Feb | AZ | 2:1 | Sparta | Gözübüyük | |
23-Feb-18 20:00 | 23Feb | Groningen | 1:1 | NAC | Higler | |
18-Feb-18 16:45 | 18Feb | Zwolle | 0:1 | Ajax | Blom | |
18-Feb-18 14:30 | 18Feb | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Heracles | Janssen | |
18-Feb-18 14:30 | 18Feb | Twente | 1:1 | Sparta | van Boekel | |
18-Feb-18 12:30 | 18Feb | Roda | 1:4 | Utrecht | Lindhout | |
17-Feb-18 20:45 | 17Feb | ADO | 2:1 | Willem II | Kooij | |
17-Feb-18 19:45 | 17Feb | NAC | 1:3 | AZ | Kamphuis | |
17-Feb-18 19:45 | 17Feb | PSV | 2:2 | Heerenveen | Higler | |
17-Feb-18 18:30 | 17Feb | Vitesse | 1:2 | Excelsior | Manschot | |
16-Feb-18 20:00 | 16Feb | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Groningen | van de Graaf | |
11-Feb-18 16:45 | 11Feb | Groningen | 0:0 | ADO | Manschot | |
11-Feb-18 14:30 | 11Feb | Vitesse | 3:1 | Feyenoord | Higler | |
11-Feb-18 14:30 | 11Feb | Excelsior | 0:0 | NAC | Makkelie | |
11-Feb-18 12:30 | 11Feb | Ajax | 2:1 | Twente | Gözübüyük | |
10-Feb-18 20:45 | 10Feb | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Roda | Janssen | |
10-Feb-18 20:45 | 10Feb | AZ | 0:0 | VVV-Venlo | Lindhout | |
10-Feb-18 19:45 | 10Feb | Sparta | 1:2 | PSV | Nijhuis | |
10-Feb-18 18:30 | 10Feb | Heracles | 1:0 | Willem II | van Boekel | |
10-Feb-18 18:30 | 10Feb | Utrecht | 2:1 | Zwolle | Wiedemeijer | |
08-Feb-18 20:45 | 08Feb | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Groningen | Gözübüyük | |
08-Feb-18 18:30 | 08Feb | ADO | 1:0 | Vitesse | van den Kerkhof | |
07-Feb-18 20:45 | 07Feb | Willem II | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo | Janssen | |
07-Feb-18 20:45 | 07Feb | NAC | 6:1 | Heracles | Blom | |
07-Feb-18 20:45 | 07Feb | Roda | 2:4 | Ajax | Nijhuis | |
07-Feb-18 18:30 | 07Feb | Twente | 0:4 | AZ | Mulder | |
07-Feb-18 18:30 | 07Feb | Utrecht | 1:0 | Sparta | Higler | |
07-Feb-18 18:30 | 07Feb | PSV | 1:0 | Excelsior | Lindhout | |
06-Feb-18 20:45 | 06Feb | Zwolle | 3:2 | Heerenveen | van Boekel | |
04-Feb-18 16:45 | 04Feb | Ajax | 3:1 | NAC | Janssen | |
04-Feb-18 14:30 | 04Feb | AZ | 2:2 | Roda | Blom | |
04-Feb-18 14:30 | 04Feb | Sparta | 1:0 | Willem II | Bax | |
04-Feb-18 14:30 | 04Feb | VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Feyenoord | Kamphuis | |
04-Feb-18 12:30 | 04Feb | Excelsior | 2:2 | Utrecht | Kooij | |
03-Feb-18 20:45 | 03Feb | Heracles | 1:1 | ADO | Lindhout | |
03-Feb-18 19:45 | 03Feb | PSV | 4:0 | Zwolle | Gözübüyük | |
03-Feb-18 18:30 | 03Feb | Heerenveen | 1:0 | Twente | Manschot | |
02-Feb-18 20:00 | 02Feb | Vitesse | 2:0 | Groningen | Wiedemeijer | |
28-Jan-18 16:45 | 28Jan | Willem II | 0:2 | AZ | Wiedemeijer | |
28-Jan-18 14:30 | 28Jan | Feyenoord | 3:1 | ADO | Nijhuis | |
28-Jan-18 14:30 | 28Jan | Roda | 2:1 | Excelsior | Peréz | |
28-Jan-18 12:30 | 28Jan | Utrecht | 0:0 | Ajax | Makkelie | |
27-Jan-18 20:45 | 27Jan | NAC | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo | Manschot | |
27-Jan-18 19:45 | 27Jan | Twente | 0:2 | PSV | Blom | |
27-Jan-18 19:45 | 27Jan | Zwolle | 1:2 | Vitesse | Mulder | |
27-Jan-18 18:30 | 27Jan | Groningen | 3:3 | Heracles | Higler | |
26-Jan-18 20:00 | 26Jan | Heerenveen | 2:1 | Sparta | Gözübüyük | |
24-Jan-18 20:00 | 24Jan | Utrecht | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
21-Jan-18 16:45 | 21Jan | Heracles | 1:2 | PSV | Janssen | |
21-Jan-18 14:30 | 21Jan | Willem II | 1:1 | Groningen | Makkelie | |
21-Jan-18 14:30 | 21Jan | Ajax | 2:0 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
21-Jan-18 12:30 | 21Jan | Sparta | 2:3 | Excelsior | van Boekel | |
20-Jan-18 20:45 | 20Jan | Vitesse | 1:1 | Heerenveen | Lindhout | |
20-Jan-18 19:45 | 20Jan | Zwolle | 1:0 | NAC | Kamphuis | |
20-Jan-18 19:45 | 20Jan | ADO | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Higler | |
20-Jan-18 18:30 | 20Jan | Roda | 1:1 | Twente | Wiedemeijer | |
19-Jan-18 20:00 | 19Jan | Utrecht | 1:1 | AZ | Gözübüyük | |
16-Jan-18 20:00 | 16Jan | Sparta | 0:1 | Vitesse | Makkelie | |
24-Dec-17 16:45 | 24Dec | Feyenoord | 5:1 | Roda | Kamphuis | |
24-Dec-17 14:30 | 24Dec | VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | Heracles | Bax | |
24-Dec-17 14:30 | 24Dec | Ajax | 3:1 | Willem II | Manschot | |
24-Dec-17 12:30 | 24Dec | Groningen | 4:0 | Sparta | Janssen | |
23-Dec-17 20:45 | 23Dec | Excelsior | 0:0 | Twente | Martens, R | |
23-Dec-17 19:45 | 23Dec | AZ | 3:1 | Heerenveen | van Boekel | |
23-Dec-17 19:45 | 23Dec | PSV | 2:1 | Vitesse | Higler | |
23-Dec-17 18:30 | 23Dec | NAC | 3:1 | Utrecht | Wiedemeijer | |
22-Dec-17 20:00 | 22Dec | ADO | 4:0 | Zwolle | Blom | |
17-Dec-17 16:45 | 17Dec | Excelsior | 2:0 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof | |
17-Dec-17 14:30 | 17Dec | Utrecht | 1:1 | Heracles | Mulder | |
17-Dec-17 14:30 | 17Dec | AZ | 1:2 | Ajax | Makkelie | |
17-Dec-17 12:30 | 17Dec | Sparta | 0:7 | Feyenoord | Gözübüyük | |
16-Dec-17 20:45 | 16Dec | Twente | 1:1 | Vitesse | Manschot | |
16-Dec-17 20:45 | 16Dec | Roda | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo | Higler | |
16-Dec-17 19:45 | 16Dec | PSV | 3:0 | ADO | Kuipers | |
16-Dec-17 18:30 | 16Dec | Heerenveen | 1:0 | NAC | Lindhout | |
16-Dec-17 18:30 | 16Dec | Willem II | 2:3 | Zwolle | Wiedemeijer | |
14-Dec-17 20:45 | 14Dec | Ajax | 3:1 | Excelsior | Janssen | |
14-Dec-17 18:30 | 14Dec | Heracles | 3:2 | Sparta | Kamphuis | |
13-Dec-17 20:45 | 13Dec | Feyenoord | 1:1 | Heerenveen | Blom | |
13-Dec-17 20:45 | 13Dec | ADO | 3:2 | Roda | Wiedemeijer | |
13-Dec-17 19:45 | 13Dec | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Utrecht | Manschot | |
13-Dec-17 18:30 | 13Dec | Vitesse | 2:2 | Willem II | Gözübüyük | |
13-Dec-17 18:30 | 13Dec | Groningen | 3:3 | PSV | Nijhuis | |
12-Dec-17 20:45 | 12Dec | Zwolle | 1:1 | AZ | Higler | |
12-Dec-17 18:30 | 12Dec | NAC | 1:2 | Twente | Mulder | |
10-Dec-17 17:00 | 10Dec | Ajax | 3:0 | PSV | Blom | |
10-Dec-17 12:30 | 10Dec | Roda | 2:2 | Groningen | van Boekel | |
09-Dec-17 20:45 | 09Dec | Twente | 2:3 | ADO | Lindhout | |
09-Dec-17 19:45 | 09Dec | AZ | 5:0 | Heracles | van de Graaf | |
09-Dec-17 19:45 | 09Dec | Excelsior | 1:2 | Zwolle | Manschot | |
09-Dec-17 18:30 | 09Dec | Heerenveen | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo | Dieperink | |
08-Dec-17 20:00 | 08Dec | Willem II | 1:1 | NAC | Nijhuis | |
03-Dec-17 16:45 | 03Dec | NAC | 3:1 | Excelsior | Blom | |
03-Dec-17 14:30 | 03Dec | PSV | 1:0 | Sparta | Mulder | |
03-Dec-17 14:30 | 03Dec | Roda | 2:1 | Heerenveen | Bax | |
03-Dec-17 12:30 | 03Dec | VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | AZ | Nijhuis | |
02-Dec-17 20:45 | 02Dec | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Vitesse | van Boekel | |
02-Dec-17 20:45 | 02Dec | Willem II | 3:1 | Heracles | Makkelie | |
02-Dec-17 18:30 | 02Dec | ADO | 0:3 | Groningen | Gözübüyük | |
02-Dec-17 18:30 | 02Dec | Twente | 3:3 | Ajax | Higler | |
01-Dec-17 20:00 | 01Dec | Zwolle | 1:1 | Utrecht | Janssen | |
26-Nov-17 16:45 | 26Nov | Vitesse | 2:0 | ADO | Janssen | |
26-Nov-17 14:30 | 26Nov | Excelsior | 1:2 | PSV | Kamphuis | |
26-Nov-17 14:30 | 26Nov | Sparta | 1:3 | Utrecht | Lindhout | |
26-Nov-17 12:30 | 26Nov | Ajax | 5:1 | Roda | Nijhuis | |
25-Nov-17 20:45 | 25Nov | Heerenveen | 1:2 | Zwolle | Gözübüyük | |
25-Nov-17 19:45 | 25Nov | Heracles | 2:1 | NAC | van Boekel | |
25-Nov-17 19:45 | 25Nov | Groningen | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Makkelie | |
25-Nov-17 18:30 | 25Nov | VVV-Venlo | 3:3 | Willem II | Mulder | |
24-Nov-17 20:00 | 24Nov | AZ | 2:0 | Twente | van den Kerkhof | |
19-Nov-17 16:45 | 19Nov | Roda | 0:1 | AZ | Lindhout | |
19-Nov-17 14:30 | 19Nov | Zwolle | 0:1 | PSV | Kuipers | |
19-Nov-17 14:30 | 19Nov | Utrecht | 3:1 | Excelsior | Nijhuis | |
19-Nov-17 14:30 | 19Nov | Groningen | 4:2 | Vitesse | Manschot | |
19-Nov-17 12:30 | 19Nov | ADO | 4:1 | Heracles | Blom | |
18-Nov-17 20:45 | 18Nov | NAC | 0:8 | Ajax | Makkelie | |
18-Nov-17 20:45 | 18Nov | Willem II | 2:2 | Sparta | van de Graaf | |
18-Nov-17 18:30 | 18Nov | Twente | 0:4 | Heerenveen | Kamphuis | |
18-Nov-17 18:30 | 18Nov | Feyenoord | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Higler | |
05-Nov-17 16:45 | 05Nov | PSV | 4:3 | Twente | Higler | |
05-Nov-17 14:30 | 05Nov | Ajax | 1:2 | Utrecht | Kuipers | |
05-Nov-17 14:30 | 05Nov | Vitesse | 0:0 | Zwolle | Makkelie | |
05-Nov-17 12:30 | 05Nov | ADO | 2:2 | Feyenoord | Nijhuis | |
04-Nov-17 20:45 | 04Nov | VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | NAC | Kamphuis | |
04-Nov-17 19:45 | 04Nov | Excelsior | 1:0 | Roda | Dieperink | |
04-Nov-17 19:45 | 04Nov | Heracles | 2:1 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof | |
04-Nov-17 18:30 | 04Nov | AZ | 3:2 | Willem II | Blom | |
03-Nov-17 20:00 | 03Nov | Sparta | 0:0 | Heerenveen | Manschot | |
29-Oct-17 16:45 | 29Oct | Heerenveen | 1:2 | AZ | Janssen | |
29-Oct-17 14:30 | 29Oct | Utrecht | 2:2 | NAC | Bax | |
29-Oct-17 14:30 | 29Oct | Sparta | 2:1 | Groningen | Nijhuis | |
29-Oct-17 12:30 | 29Oct | Vitesse | 2:4 | PSV | Gözübüyük | |
28-Oct-17 20:45 | 28Oct | Willem II | 1:3 | Ajax | Higler | |
28-Oct-17 20:45 | 28Oct | Zwolle | 2:0 | ADO | van de Graaf | |
28-Oct-17 18:30 | 28Oct | Heracles | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo | Peréz | |
28-Oct-17 18:30 | 28Oct | Roda | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
27-Oct-17 20:00 | 27Oct | Twente | 1:3 | Excelsior | Lindhout | |
22-Oct-17 16:45 | 22Oct | Heerenveen | 0:4 | Vitesse | Bax | |
22-Oct-17 14:30 | 22Oct | Feyenoord | 1:4 | Ajax | Makkelie | |
22-Oct-17 14:30 | 22Oct | AZ | 3:0 | Utrecht | Kamphuis | |
22-Oct-17 12:30 | 22Oct | PSV | 3:0 | Heracles | Janssen | |
21-Oct-17 20:45 | 21Oct | Twente | 3:0 | Roda | Gözübüyük | |
21-Oct-17 19:45 | 21Oct | Excelsior | 1:1 | Sparta | Mulder | |
21-Oct-17 19:45 | 21Oct | VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | ADO | Manschot | |
21-Oct-17 18:30 | 21Oct | NAC | 0:2 | Zwolle | van den Kerkhof | |
20-Oct-17 20:00 | 20Oct | Groningen | 0:1 | Willem II | Lindhout | |
15-Oct-17 16:45 | 15Oct | ADO | 1:2 | Excelsior | Gözübüyük | |
15-Oct-17 14:30 | 15Oct | Groningen | 1:1 | AZ | Kuipers | |
15-Oct-17 14:30 | 15Oct | VVV-Venlo | 2:5 | PSV | Makkelie | |
15-Oct-17 14:30 | 15Oct | Willem II | 3:1 | Twente | Martens, R | |
15-Oct-17 12:30 | 15Oct | Heracles | 1:1 | Vitesse | Lindhout | |
14-Oct-17 20:45 | 14Oct | Utrecht | 3:1 | Heerenveen | Mulder | |
14-Oct-17 20:45 | 14Oct | Feyenoord | 0:0 | Zwolle | Higler | |
14-Oct-17 18:30 | 14Oct | Ajax | 4:0 | Sparta | Blom | |
14-Oct-17 18:30 | 14Oct | Roda | 1:0 | NAC | van de Graaf | |
01-Oct-17 16:45 | 01Oct | Sparta | 1:2 | Roda | Makkelie | |
01-Oct-17 14:30 | 01Oct | Heerenveen | 0:4 | Ajax | Gözübüyük | |
01-Oct-17 14:30 | 01Oct | Vitesse | 1:1 | Utrecht | Kuipers | |
01-Oct-17 12:30 | 01Oct | AZ | 0:4 | Feyenoord | Nijhuis | |
30-Sep-17 20:45 | 30Sep | Excelsior | 0:2 | VVV-Venlo | Bax | |
30-Sep-17 19:45 | 30Sep | Zwolle | 3:2 | Groningen | van Boekel | |
30-Sep-17 19:45 | 30Sep | PSV | 4:0 | Willem II | Manschot | |
30-Sep-17 18:30 | 30Sep | NAC | 0:1 | ADO | Mulder | |
29-Sep-17 20:00 | 29Sep | Twente | 2:1 | Heracles | Higler | |
24-Sep-17 16:45 | 24Sep | AZ | 0:2 | Excelsior | Blom | |
24-Sep-17 14:30 | 24Sep | Groningen | 1:0 | Twente | van den Kerkhof | |
24-Sep-17 14:30 | 24Sep | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Zwolle | Nijhuis | |
24-Sep-17 14:30 | 24Sep | Ajax | 1:2 | Vitesse | van Boekel | |
24-Sep-17 12:30 | 24Sep | Utrecht | 1:7 | PSV | Gözübüyük | |
23-Sep-17 20:45 | 23Sep | ADO | 1:0 | Sparta | Manschot | |
23-Sep-17 19:45 | 23Sep | Heracles | 2:1 | Roda | Kuipers | |
23-Sep-17 19:45 | 23Sep | Feyenoord | 0:2 | NAC | Kamphuis | |
23-Sep-17 18:30 | 23Sep | Willem II | 1:2 | Heerenveen | Janssen | |
17-Sep-17 16:45 | 17Sep | PSV | 1:0 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
17-Sep-17 16:45 | 17Sep | Vitesse | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Higler | |
17-Sep-17 14:30 | 17Sep | ADO | 1:1 | Ajax | Nijhuis | |
17-Sep-17 14:30 | 17Sep | Twente | 4:0 | Utrecht | Kamphuis | |
16-Sep-17 20:45 | 16Sep | Zwolle | 2:1 | Heracles | Manschot | |
16-Sep-17 19:45 | 16Sep | Roda | 1:3 | Willem II | van Boekel | |
16-Sep-17 19:45 | 16Sep | NAC | 2:1 | Groningen | Makkelie | |
16-Sep-17 18:30 | 16Sep | Excelsior | 1:2 | Heerenveen | Lindhout | |
15-Sep-17 20:00 | 15Sep | Sparta | 0:2 | AZ | Mulder | |
10-Sep-17 16:45 | 10Sep | Groningen | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Lindhout | |
10-Sep-17 14:30 | 10Sep | Utrecht | 2:0 | Roda | Mulder | |
10-Sep-17 14:30 | 10Sep | Sparta | 1:0 | Twente | Bax | |
10-Sep-17 14:30 | 10Sep | AZ | 2:1 | NAC | Janssen | |
10-Sep-17 12:30 | 10Sep | Heerenveen | 2:0 | PSV | Blom | |
09-Sep-17 20:45 | 09Sep | Ajax | 3:0 | Zwolle | Gözübüyük | |
09-Sep-17 20:45 | 09Sep | Excelsior | 0:3 | Vitesse | Nijhuis | |
09-Sep-17 18:30 | 09Sep | Willem II | 1:2 | ADO | Higler | |
09-Sep-17 18:30 | 09Sep | Heracles | 2:4 | Feyenoord | Makkelie | |
27-Aug-17 16:45 | 27Aug | PSV | 2:0 | Roda | Makkelie | |
27-Aug-17 16:45 | 27Aug | Groningen | 2:1 | Utrecht | Manschot | |
27-Aug-17 14:30 | 27Aug | VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | Ajax | Kuipers | |
27-Aug-17 12:30 | 27Aug | Feyenoord | 5:0 | Willem II | Nijhuis | |
26-Aug-17 20:45 | 26Aug | Heracles | 2:2 | Excelsior | van den Kerkhof | |
26-Aug-17 19:45 | 26Aug | ADO | 1:2 | Heerenveen | Kamphuis | |
26-Aug-17 19:45 | 26Aug | Zwolle | 2:0 | Twente | Janssen | |
26-Aug-17 18:30 | 26Aug | Vitesse | 1:2 | AZ | Blom | |
25-Aug-17 20:00 | 25Aug | NAC | 2:2 | Sparta | Higler | |
20-Aug-17 16:45 | 20Aug | Sparta | 1:1 | Zwolle | Lindhout | |
20-Aug-17 16:45 | 20Aug | NAC | 1:4 | PSV | van Boekel | |
20-Aug-17 14:30 | 20Aug | Utrecht | 2:0 | Willem II | Gözübüyük | |
20-Aug-17 14:30 | 20Aug | Ajax | 3:1 | Groningen | Higler | |
20-Aug-17 12:30 | 20Aug | Excelsior | 0:1 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
19-Aug-17 20:45 | 19Aug | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Heracles | van de Graaf | |
19-Aug-17 19:45 | 19Aug | AZ | 2:0 | ADO | Makkelie | |
19-Aug-17 18:30 | 19Aug | Twente | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo | Mulder | |
18-Aug-17 20:00 | 18Aug | Roda | 1:3 | Vitesse | Kamphuis | |
13-Aug-17 16:45 | 13Aug | Groningen | 3:3 | Heerenveen | van Boekel | |
13-Aug-17 16:45 | 13Aug | Willem II | 1:2 | Excelsior | Manschot | |
13-Aug-17 14:30 | 13Aug | Feyenoord | 2:1 | Twente | Gözübüyük | |
13-Aug-17 12:30 | 13Aug | Zwolle | 4:2 | Roda | Nijhuis | |
12-Aug-17 20:45 | 12Aug | Vitesse | 4:1 | NAC | Mulder | |
12-Aug-17 20:45 | 12Aug | Heracles | 2:1 | Ajax | Blom | |
12-Aug-17 18:30 | 12Aug | PSV | 3:2 | AZ | Kuipers | |
12-Aug-17 18:30 | 12Aug | VVV-Venlo | 3:0 | Sparta | Kamphuis | |
11-Aug-17 19:00 | 11Aug | ADO | 0:3 | Utrecht | Janssen |