Eredivisie
|
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | Utrecht | 3:1 | Heerenveen | Bax |
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | NAC | 0:0 | Zwolle | Kamphuis |
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | PSV | 3:1 | Heracles | Nijhuis |
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | F.Sittard | 1:4 | Feyenoord | Gözübüyük |
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | Excelsior | 4:2 | AZ | Higler |
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | De Graafs | 1:4 | Ajax | Makkelie |
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | VVV-Venlo | 1:3 | Vitesse | Lindhout |
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | ADO | 6:2 | Willem II | Martens, R |
15-May-19 19:30 | 15May | FC Emmen | 1:0 | Groningen | van Boekel |
|
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | Heerenveen | 2:1 | NAC | Higler |
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | Feyenoord | 0:2 | ADO | Mulder |
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | AZ | 1:0 | PSV | Makkelie |
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | Willem II | 2:3 | FC Emmen | Kamphuis |
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | Zwolle | 2:4 | VVV-Venlo | van der Eijk |
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | Ajax | 4:1 | Utrecht | van Boekel |
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | Heracles | 4:5 | Excelsior | Gözübüyük |
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | Vitesse | 6:1 | De Graafs | Nijhuis |
12-May-19 14:30 | 12May | Groningen | 3:0 | F.Sittard | Manschot |
|
29-Apr-19 20:00 | 29Apr | Zwolle | 3:2 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof |
25-Apr-19 20:45 | 25Apr | Willem II | 0:3 | PSV | Higler |
25-Apr-19 18:30 | 25Apr | ADO | 3:1 | Excelsior | Manschot |
24-Apr-19 20:45 | 24Apr | NAC | 0:4 | Feyenoord | Lindhout |
24-Apr-19 19:45 | 24Apr | Utrecht | 2:1 | F.Sittard | van de Graaf |
23-Apr-19 20:45 | 23Apr | Ajax | 4:2 | Vitesse | Kamphuis |
23-Apr-19 19:45 | 23Apr | Heerenveen | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo | Dieperink |
23-Apr-19 19:45 | 23Apr | AZ | 2:1 | Heracles | Mulder |
23-Apr-19 18:30 | 23Apr | De Graafs | 1:0 | FC Emmen | Kuipers |
|
21-Apr-19 16:45 | 21Apr | PSV | 3:1 | ADO | Makkelie |
21-Apr-19 14:30 | 21Apr | F.Sittard | 2:1 | NAC | van Boekel |
21-Apr-19 12:15 | 21Apr | Excelsior | 1:1 | Willem II | Lindhout |
20-Apr-19 20:45 | 20Apr | Feyenoord | 2:1 | AZ | Nijhuis |
20-Apr-19 20:45 | 20Apr | VVV-Venlo | 4:1 | De Graafs | Gözübüyük |
20-Apr-19 19:45 | 20Apr | Vitesse | 4:1 | Zwolle | Kuipers |
20-Apr-19 18:30 | 20Apr | FC Emmen | 2:0 | Utrecht | Martens, R |
20-Apr-19 18:30 | 20Apr | Groningen | 0:1 | Ajax | Higler |
19-Apr-19 20:00 | 19Apr | Heracles | 2:1 | Heerenveen | Kooij |
|
14-Apr-19 16:45 | 14Apr | Utrecht | 0:0 | Vitesse | Higler |
14-Apr-19 14:30 | 14Apr | Willem II | 2:0 | Zwolle | Dieperink |
14-Apr-19 14:30 | 14Apr | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Groningen | Nijhuis |
14-Apr-19 12:15 | 14Apr | PSV | 2:1 | De Graafs | Lindhout |
13-Apr-19 20:45 | 13Apr | Feyenoord | 2:1 | Heracles | Kamphuis |
13-Apr-19 20:45 | 13Apr | F.Sittard | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Bax |
13-Apr-19 18:30 | 13Apr | AZ | 2:3 | ADO | Kuipers |
13-Apr-19 18:30 | 13Apr | Ajax | 6:2 | Excelsior | van Boekel |
12-Apr-19 20:00 | 12Apr | NAC | 1:1 | FC Emmen | Makkelie |
|
07-Apr-19 16:45 | 07Apr | Vitesse | 3:3 | PSV | Gözübüyük |
07-Apr-19 14:30 | 07Apr | Zwolle | 5:0 | F.Sittard | Higler |
07-Apr-19 14:30 | 07Apr | VVV-Venlo | 0:3 | Feyenoord | Mulder |
07-Apr-19 12:15 | 07Apr | FC Emmen | 2:0 | Heerenveen | van den Kerkhof |
06-Apr-19 20:45 | 06Apr | De Graafs | 1:1 | AZ | Kamphuis |
06-Apr-19 20:45 | 06Apr | Heracles | 1:0 | NAC | Martens, R |
06-Apr-19 19:45 | 06Apr | Groningen | 1:0 | Excelsior | Bax |
06-Apr-19 18:30 | 06Apr | Willem II | 1:4 | Ajax | Makkelie |
06-Apr-19 18:30 | 06Apr | ADO | 5:0 | Utrecht | Lindhout |
|
04-Apr-19 20:45 | 04Apr | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Heerenveen | Kuipers |
04-Apr-19 18:30 | 04Apr | PSV | 4:0 | Zwolle | van Boekel |
03-Apr-19 20:45 | 03Apr | FC Emmen | 2:5 | Ajax | Mulder |
03-Apr-19 19:45 | 03Apr | Excelsior | 1:2 | NAC | van den Kerkhof |
03-Apr-19 19:45 | 03Apr | F.Sittard | 0:0 | ADO | Kamphuis |
03-Apr-19 18:30 | 03Apr | VVV-Venlo | 2:6 | Utrecht | Dieperink |
02-Apr-19 20:45 | 02Apr | Groningen | 1:0 | De Graafs | Kooij |
02-Apr-19 19:45 | 02Apr | Heracles | 3:4 | Willem II | van der Eijk |
02-Apr-19 18:30 | 02Apr | Vitesse | 2:2 | AZ | Lindhout |
|
31-Mar-19 16:45 | 31Mar | Ajax | 3:1 | PSV | Kuipers |
31-Mar-19 14:30 | 31Mar | Utrecht | 3:2 | Feyenoord | Gözübüyük |
31-Mar-19 14:30 | 31Mar | Zwolle | 3:0 | FC Emmen | Kamphuis |
31-Mar-19 12:15 | 31Mar | NAC | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | van de Graaf |
30-Mar-19 20:45 | 30Mar | Heerenveen | 1:0 | Excelsior | Lindhout |
30-Mar-19 20:45 | 30Mar | AZ | 1:0 | Groningen | van Boekel |
30-Mar-19 19:45 | 30Mar | De Graafs | 1:2 | Heracles | Higler |
30-Mar-19 18:30 | 30Mar | Willem II | 3:2 | F.Sittard | Martens, R |
30-Mar-19 18:30 | 30Mar | ADO | 3:3 | Vitesse | Mulder |
|
17-Mar-19 16:45 | 17Mar | Excelsior | 0:2 | Zwolle | Mulder |
17-Mar-19 14:30 | 17Mar | AZ | 1:0 | Ajax | Gözübüyük |
17-Mar-19 14:30 | 17Mar | Groningen | 1:0 | ADO | Higler |
17-Mar-19 12:15 | 17Mar | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | PSV | Manschot |
16-Mar-19 20:45 | 16Mar | Heracles | 3:2 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
16-Mar-19 19:45 | 16Mar | Feyenoord | 2:3 | Willem II | van Boekel |
16-Mar-19 19:45 | 16Mar | NAC | 0:4 | Utrecht | Kamphuis |
16-Mar-19 18:30 | 16Mar | Heerenveen | 0:3 | De Graafs | Bax |
15-Mar-19 20:00 | 15Mar | F.Sittard | 3:1 | FC Emmen | Makkelie |
|
13-Mar-19 18:30 | 13Mar | Ajax | 2:1 | Zwolle | Lindhout |
|
10-Mar-19 16:45 | 10Mar | Ajax | 4:0 | F.Sittard | Kamphuis |
10-Mar-19 14:30 | 10Mar | Vitesse | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Manschot |
10-Mar-19 14:30 | 10Mar | FC Emmen | 1:1 | Heracles | Mulder |
10-Mar-19 12:15 | 10Mar | Zwolle | 0:0 | AZ | Makkelie |
09-Mar-19 20:45 | 09Mar | Willem II | 3:2 | De Graafs | Blank |
09-Mar-19 19:45 | 09Mar | PSV | 2:0 | NAC | Gözübüyük |
09-Mar-19 19:45 | 09Mar | ADO | 2:3 | Heerenveen | Martens, R |
09-Mar-19 18:30 | 09Mar | VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Excelsior | Blom |
08-Mar-19 20:00 | 08Mar | Utrecht | 0:0 | Groningen | Kuipers |
|
03-Mar-19 15:45 | 03Mar | Feyenoord | 4:0 | FC Emmen | Kamphuis |
03-Mar-19 15:45 | 03Mar | AZ | 4:2 | F.Sittard | Lindhout |
03-Mar-19 13:30 | 03Mar | Heerenveen | 4:2 | Willem II | van den Kerkhof |
03-Mar-19 13:30 | 03Mar | Groningen | 3:2 | VVV-Venlo | Gözübüyük |
02-Mar-19 19:45 | 02Mar | Vitesse | 4:1 | NAC | Kooij |
02-Mar-19 18:45 | 02Mar | Excelsior | 0:2 | PSV | Makkelie |
02-Mar-19 17:30 | 02Mar | Heracles | 1:5 | Utrecht | Bax |
01-Mar-19 19:00 | 01Mar | De Graafs | 1:1 | ADO | Kuipers |
|
24-Feb-19 15:45 | 24Feb | Willem II | 2:1 | AZ | Dieperink |
24-Feb-19 13:30 | 24Feb | FC Emmen | 0:3 | Vitesse | van de Graaf |
24-Feb-19 13:30 | 24Feb | PSV | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Higler |
24-Feb-19 11:15 | 24Feb | ADO | 1:5 | Ajax | Manschot |
23-Feb-19 19:45 | 23Feb | NAC | 0:0 | Groningen | Blom |
23-Feb-19 18:45 | 23Feb | Zwolle | 0:3 | De Graafs | Martens, R |
23-Feb-19 18:45 | 23Feb | F.Sittard | 2:4 | Heerenveen | van Boekel |
23-Feb-19 17:30 | 23Feb | Utrecht | 0:0 | Excelsior | Gözübüyük |
22-Feb-19 19:00 | 22Feb | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Heracles | Blank |
|
17-Feb-19 15:45 | 17Feb | De Graafs | 0:1 | Utrecht | Blom |
17-Feb-19 13:30 | 17Feb | Excelsior | 2:1 | FC Emmen | Higler |
17-Feb-19 13:30 | 17Feb | Groningen | 1:0 | Feyenoord | Makkelie |
17-Feb-19 11:15 | 17Feb | Ajax | 5:0 | NAC | Mulder |
16-Feb-19 19:45 | 16Feb | Vitesse | 3:2 | Willem II | Lindhout |
16-Feb-19 18:45 | 16Feb | Heerenveen | 2:2 | PSV | Kamphuis |
16-Feb-19 18:45 | 16Feb | Heracles | 6:0 | F.Sittard | Manschot |
16-Feb-19 17:30 | 16Feb | AZ | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo | van den Kerkhof |
15-Feb-19 19:00 | 15Feb | ADO | 1:0 | Zwolle | Kooij |
|
10-Feb-19 15:45 | 10Feb | Utrecht | 2:2 | PSV | van Boekel |
10-Feb-19 13:30 | 10Feb | Groningen | 2:1 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
10-Feb-19 13:30 | 10Feb | FC Emmen | 3:2 | ADO | Dieperink |
10-Feb-19 11:15 | 10Feb | F.Sittard | 4:1 | Excelsior | Bax |
09-Feb-19 19:45 | 09Feb | VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Willem II | Mulder |
09-Feb-19 19:45 | 09Feb | Feyenoord | 4:0 | De Graafs | Lindhout |
09-Feb-19 17:30 | 09Feb | Heracles | 1:0 | Ajax | Higler |
09-Feb-19 17:30 | 09Feb | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Zwolle | Makkelie |
08-Feb-19 19:00 | 08Feb | NAC | 0:3 | AZ | Manschot |
|
03-Feb-19 15:45 | 03Feb | ADO | 2:0 | Heracles | Mulder |
03-Feb-19 13:30 | 03Feb | Zwolle | 4:3 | Utrecht | Kuipers |
03-Feb-19 13:30 | 03Feb | PSV | 5:0 | F.Sittard | Blom |
03-Feb-19 11:15 | 03Feb | Excelsior | 2:1 | Feyenoord | Kamphuis |
02-Feb-19 19:45 | 02Feb | AZ | 5:0 | FC Emmen | Gözübüyük |
02-Feb-19 18:45 | 02Feb | Willem II | 1:2 | Groningen | Martens, R |
02-Feb-19 18:45 | 02Feb | Ajax | 6:0 | VVV-Venlo | Lindhout |
02-Feb-19 17:30 | 02Feb | Vitesse | 2:2 | Heerenveen | van den Kerkhof |
01-Feb-19 19:00 | 01Feb | De Graafs | 3:0 | NAC | Makkelie |
|
27-Jan-19 16:45 | 27Jan | Heerenveen | 0:2 | AZ | Mulder |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Utrecht | 0:1 | Willem II | Kooij |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Feyenoord | 6:2 | Ajax | Makkelie |
27-Jan-19 12:15 | 27Jan | F.Sittard | 2:1 | Vitesse | Peréz |
26-Jan-19 20:45 | 26Jan | VVV-Venlo | 2:3 | FC Emmen | Bax |
26-Jan-19 19:45 | 26Jan | Excelsior | 2:0 | De Graafs | Manschot |
26-Jan-19 19:45 | 26Jan | PSV | 2:1 | Groningen | Higler |
26-Jan-19 18:30 | 26Jan | Heracles | 0:2 | Zwolle | Lindhout |
25-Jan-19 20:00 | 25Jan | NAC | 1:1 | ADO | van Boekel |
|
20-Jan-19 16:45 | 20Jan | Ajax | 4:4 | Heerenveen | Gözübüyük |
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | De Graafs | 5:1 | F.Sittard | Mulder |
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | FC Emmen | 2:2 | PSV | Kamphuis |
20-Jan-19 12:15 | 20Jan | Willem II | 2:0 | NAC | Kuipers |
19-Jan-19 20:45 | 19Jan | Groningen | 3:0 | Heracles | Blom |
19-Jan-19 19:45 | 19Jan | Zwolle | 3:1 | Feyenoord | van Boekel |
19-Jan-19 19:45 | 19Jan | ADO | 2:4 | VVV-Venlo | Manschot |
19-Jan-19 18:30 | 19Jan | AZ | 3:0 | Utrecht | Lindhout |
18-Jan-19 20:00 | 18Jan | Vitesse | 3:2 | Excelsior | van de Graaf |
|
23-Dec-18 16:45 | 23Dec | FC Emmen | 0:2 | Willem II | Gözübüyük |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | ADO | 2:2 | Feyenoord | Blom |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | De Graafs | 2:2 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
23-Dec-18 12:15 | 23Dec | Utrecht | 1:3 | Ajax | Higler |
22-Dec-18 20:45 | 22Dec | Excelsior | 0:3 | Heracles | Bax |
22-Dec-18 19:45 | 22Dec | NAC | 4:2 | Heerenveen | Kamphuis |
22-Dec-18 19:45 | 22Dec | PSV | 3:1 | AZ | van Boekel |
22-Dec-18 18:30 | 22Dec | F.Sittard | 0:0 | Groningen | Lindhout |
21-Dec-18 20:00 | 21Dec | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | Zwolle | Kooij |
|
16-Dec-18 16:45 | 16Dec | Feyenoord | 0:2 | F.Sittard | Manschot |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Ajax | 8:0 | De Graafs | Blom |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Groningen | 1:2 | FC Emmen | Kuipers |
16-Dec-18 12:15 | 16Dec | Heerenveen | 2:3 | Utrecht | van de Graaf |
15-Dec-18 20:45 | 15Dec | Vitesse | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | Bax |
15-Dec-18 19:45 | 15Dec | AZ | 2:1 | Excelsior | van den Kerkhof |
15-Dec-18 19:45 | 15Dec | Heracles | 0:4 | PSV | Higler |
15-Dec-18 18:30 | 15Dec | Zwolle | 0:0 | NAC | van Boekel |
14-Dec-18 20:00 | 14Dec | Willem II | 0:3 | ADO | Kamphuis |
|
09-Dec-18 16:45 | 09Dec | NAC | 2:1 | Vitesse | Lindhout |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | Groningen | Gözübüyük |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | FC Emmen | 1:4 | Feyenoord | van Boekel |
09-Dec-18 12:15 | 09Dec | Utrecht | 3:1 | Heracles | Blom |
08-Dec-18 20:45 | 08Dec | ADO | 0:0 | De Graafs | Bax |
08-Dec-18 19:45 | 08Dec | Zwolle | 1:4 | Ajax | Kamphuis |
08-Dec-18 18:30 | 08Dec | Willem II | 1:5 | Heerenveen | Mulder |
07-Dec-18 20:45 | 07Dec | PSV | 6:0 | Excelsior | Manschot |
07-Dec-18 18:30 | 07Dec | F.Sittard | 0:3 | AZ | van de Graaf |
|
06-Dec-18 20:00 | 06Dec | Feyenoord | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo | Higler |
|
02-Dec-18 16:45 | 02Dec | Groningen | 5:2 | NAC | Makkelie |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Feyenoord | 2:1 | PSV | Gözübüyük |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Heracles | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo | Kamphuis |
02-Dec-18 12:15 | 02Dec | Ajax | 5:1 | ADO | van Boekel |
01-Dec-18 20:45 | 01Dec | Heerenveen | 3:1 | F.Sittard | Kooij |
01-Dec-18 19:45 | 01Dec | De Graafs | 0:2 | Zwolle | van den Kerkhof |
01-Dec-18 19:45 | 01Dec | AZ | 0:2 | Willem II | Lindhout |
01-Dec-18 18:30 | 01Dec | Vitesse | 1:1 | FC Emmen | Mulder |
30-Nov-18 20:00 | 30Nov | Excelsior | 3:3 | Utrecht | Martens, R |
|
25-Nov-18 16:45 | 25Nov | VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | AZ | Manschot |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Groningen | Blom |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Willem II | 1:3 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Utrecht | 5:0 | De Graafs | Lindhout |
25-Nov-18 12:15 | 25Nov | FC Emmen | 1:2 | Excelsior | Blank |
24-Nov-18 20:45 | 24Nov | F.Sittard | 3:0 | Heracles | Gözübüyük |
24-Nov-18 20:45 | 24Nov | PSV | 3:0 | Heerenveen | van Boekel |
24-Nov-18 18:30 | 24Nov | Zwolle | 2:3 | ADO | Mulder |
24-Nov-18 18:30 | 24Nov | NAC | 0:3 | Ajax | Higler |
|
11-Nov-18 16:45 | 11Nov | Heracles | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Lindhout |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Excelsior | 1:7 | Ajax | Gözübüyük |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | ADO | 0:1 | AZ | Higler |
11-Nov-18 12:15 | 11Nov | Groningen | 2:0 | Heerenveen | Manschot |
10-Nov-18 20:45 | 10Nov | VVV-Venlo | 3:2 | F.Sittard | Mulder |
10-Nov-18 19:45 | 10Nov | Vitesse | 2:1 | Utrecht | Makkelie |
10-Nov-18 19:45 | 10Nov | De Graafs | 1:4 | PSV | Blom |
10-Nov-18 18:30 | 10Nov | FC Emmen | 2:0 | NAC | Kamphuis |
09-Nov-18 20:00 | 09Nov | Zwolle | 2:3 | Willem II | Martens, R |
|
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Utrecht | 3:0 | ADO | Manschot |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | F.Sittard | 3:0 | Zwolle | Bax |
04-Nov-18 12:15 | 04Nov | Heerenveen | 1:1 | FC Emmen | Blom |
03-Nov-18 20:45 | 03Nov | AZ | 1:0 | De Graafs | Kuipers |
03-Nov-18 20:45 | 03Nov | Ajax | 2:0 | Willem II | Lindhout |
03-Nov-18 18:30 | 03Nov | NAC | 2:1 | Heracles | Makkelie |
03-Nov-18 18:30 | 03Nov | PSV | 1:0 | Vitesse | Gözübüyük |
02-Nov-18 20:00 | 02Nov | Excelsior | 2:4 | Groningen | Higler |
|
28-Oct-18 16:45 | 28Oct | AZ | 2:3 | Heerenveen | Gözübüyük |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Willem II | 0:1 | Utrecht | Kamphuis |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Ajax | 3:0 | Feyenoord | Kuipers |
28-Oct-18 12:15 | 28Oct | Vitesse | 2:1 | F.Sittard | Higler |
27-Oct-18 20:45 | 27Oct | Zwolle | 1:1 | Heracles | van de Graaf |
27-Oct-18 19:45 | 27Oct | De Graafs | 4:1 | Excelsior | Kooij |
27-Oct-18 19:45 | 27Oct | Groningen | 1:2 | PSV | Makkelie |
27-Oct-18 18:30 | 27Oct | ADO | 1:1 | NAC | van Boekel |
26-Oct-18 20:00 | 26Oct | FC Emmen | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Dieperink |
|
21-Oct-18 16:45 | 21Oct | F.Sittard | 3:1 | De Graafs | Martens, R |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | Heracles | 4:1 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | ADO | Blank |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Zwolle | Mulder |
21-Oct-18 12:15 | 21Oct | NAC | 2:2 | Willem II | Gözübüyük |
20-Oct-18 20:45 | 20Oct | Heerenveen | 0:4 | Ajax | van Boekel |
20-Oct-18 20:45 | 20Oct | Utrecht | 2:1 | AZ | Blom |
20-Oct-18 18:30 | 20Oct | Excelsior | 2:0 | Vitesse | Kuipers |
20-Oct-18 18:30 | 20Oct | PSV | 6:0 | FC Emmen | Nijhuis |
|
07-Oct-18 16:45 | 07Oct | Ajax | 5:0 | AZ | Higler |
07-Oct-18 14:30 | 07Oct | Vitesse | 4:0 | Heracles | Kamphuis |
07-Oct-18 14:30 | 07Oct | Willem II | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Blom |
07-Oct-18 12:15 | 07Oct | FC Emmen | 3:3 | F.Sittard | Kooij |
06-Oct-18 20:45 | 06Oct | De Graafs | 0:5 | Heerenveen | Makkelie |
06-Oct-18 19:45 | 06Oct | PSV | 4:0 | VVV-Venlo | Mulder |
06-Oct-18 19:45 | 06Oct | Zwolle | 2:0 | Excelsior | van den Kerkhof |
06-Oct-18 18:30 | 06Oct | ADO | 1:0 | Groningen | Lindhout |
05-Oct-18 20:00 | 05Oct | Utrecht | 2:1 | NAC | Kuipers |
|
30-Sep-18 16:45 | 30Sep | Feyenoord | 2:1 | Vitesse | Gözübüyük |
30-Sep-18 14:30 | 30Sep | De Graafs | 2:1 | Willem II | Bax |
30-Sep-18 14:30 | 30Sep | Groningen | 1:1 | Utrecht | Nijhuis |
30-Sep-18 14:30 | 30Sep | AZ | 2:2 | Zwolle | Kamphuis |
30-Sep-18 12:15 | 30Sep | Heracles | 2:1 | FC Emmen | Makkelie |
29-Sep-18 20:45 | 29Sep | F.Sittard | 0:2 | Ajax | van Boekel |
29-Sep-18 20:45 | 29Sep | Excelsior | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo | Peréz |
29-Sep-18 18:30 | 29Sep | NAC | 0:2 | PSV | Higler |
29-Sep-18 18:30 | 29Sep | Heerenveen | 1:1 | ADO | Mulder |
|
23-Sep-18 16:45 | 23Sep | PSV | 3:0 | Ajax | Makkelie |
23-Sep-18 14:30 | 23Sep | Groningen | 1:3 | AZ | van Boekel |
23-Sep-18 14:30 | 23Sep | FC Emmen | 0:1 | Zwolle | Kuipers |
23-Sep-18 12:15 | 23Sep | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Utrecht | Higler |
22-Sep-18 20:45 | 22Sep | Vitesse | 1:1 | ADO | Manschot |
22-Sep-18 19:45 | 22Sep | Excelsior | 3:3 | Heerenveen | van de Graaf |
22-Sep-18 19:45 | 22Sep | VVV-Venlo | 3:0 | NAC | Kamphuis |
22-Sep-18 18:30 | 22Sep | F.Sittard | 4:4 | Willem II | Lindhout |
21-Sep-18 20:00 | 21Sep | Heracles | 4:0 | De Graafs | Blank |
|
16-Sep-18 16:45 | 16Sep | Zwolle | 0:2 | Vitesse | Bax |
16-Sep-18 14:30 | 16Sep | Utrecht | 1:2 | FC Emmen | Blom |
16-Sep-18 14:30 | 16Sep | Heerenveen | 3:5 | Heracles | van Boekel |
16-Sep-18 13:30 | 16Sep | NAC | 2:3 | F.Sittard | Gözübüyük |
16-Sep-18 12:15 | 16Sep | AZ | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Kuipers |
15-Sep-18 20:45 | 15Sep | Ajax | 3:0 | Groningen | Higler |
15-Sep-18 20:45 | 15Sep | Willem II | 2:2 | Excelsior | Makkelie |
15-Sep-18 18:30 | 15Sep | De Graafs | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo | Martens, R |
15-Sep-18 18:30 | 15Sep | ADO | 0:7 | PSV | Nijhuis |
|
02-Sep-18 16:45 | 02Sep | Feyenoord | 4:2 | NAC | Nijhuis |
02-Sep-18 14:30 | 02Sep | Heracles | 3:2 | AZ | Manschot |
02-Sep-18 14:30 | 02Sep | Vitesse | 0:4 | Ajax | van Boekel |
02-Sep-18 12:15 | 02Sep | Groningen | 0:1 | Zwolle | Kooij |
01-Sep-18 20:45 | 01Sep | F.Sittard | 1:1 | Utrecht | Dieperink |
01-Sep-18 19:45 | 01Sep | PSV | 6:1 | Willem II | Kamphuis |
01-Sep-18 19:45 | 01Sep | Excelsior | 2:4 | ADO | Blom |
01-Sep-18 18:30 | 01Sep | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Heerenveen | Lindhout |
31-Aug-18 20:00 | 31Aug | FC Emmen | 1:1 | De Graafs | van den Kerkhof |
|
26-Aug-18 16:45 | 26Aug | AZ | 0:0 | Vitesse | Gözübüyük |
26-Aug-18 14:30 | 26Aug | Heerenveen | 3:5 | Feyenoord | Kamphuis |
26-Aug-18 14:30 | 26Aug | Utrecht | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Makkelie |
26-Aug-18 12:15 | 26Aug | Willem II | 5:0 | Heracles | Peréz |
25-Aug-18 20:45 | 25Aug | NAC | 0:2 | Excelsior | Manschot |
25-Aug-18 20:45 | 25Aug | Zwolle | 1:2 | PSV | Kuipers |
25-Aug-18 18:30 | 25Aug | Ajax | 5:0 | FC Emmen | Nijhuis |
25-Aug-18 18:30 | 25Aug | De Graafs | 0:1 | Groningen | Bax |
24-Aug-18 20:00 | 24Aug | ADO | 3:1 | F.Sittard | Higler |
|
19-Aug-18 16:45 | 19Aug | Heerenveen | 1:1 | Vitesse | Mulder |
19-Aug-18 14:30 | 19Aug | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Excelsior | Makkelie |
19-Aug-18 14:30 | 19Aug | FC Emmen | 1:4 | AZ | Lindhout |
19-Aug-18 12:15 | 19Aug | Utrecht | 2:0 | Zwolle | van den Kerkhof |
18-Aug-18 20:45 | 18Aug | F.Sittard | 1:2 | PSV | van Boekel |
18-Aug-18 20:45 | 18Aug | Heracles | 4:2 | ADO | Kooij |
18-Aug-18 18:30 | 18Aug | NAC | 3:0 | De Graafs | Gözübüyük |
18-Aug-18 18:30 | 18Aug | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Ajax | Blom |
17-Aug-18 20:00 | 17Aug | Groningen | 0:1 | Willem II | Manschot |
|
12-Aug-18 15:45 | 12Aug | AZ | 5:0 | NAC | Makkelie |
12-Aug-18 13:30 | 12Aug | De Graafs | 2:0 | Feyenoord | van Boekel |
12-Aug-18 13:30 | 12Aug | Vitesse | 5:1 | Groningen | Lindhout |
12-Aug-18 11:15 | 12Aug | ADO | 1:2 | FC Emmen | Martens, R |
11-Aug-18 19:45 | 11Aug | PSV | 4:0 | Utrecht | Nijhuis |
11-Aug-18 19:45 | 11Aug | Excelsior | 1:1 | F.Sittard | Mulder |
11-Aug-18 17:30 | 11Aug | Willem II | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo | Dieperink |
11-Aug-18 17:30 | 11Aug | Ajax | 1:1 | Heracles | Gözübüyük |
10-Aug-18 19:00 | 10Aug | Zwolle | 2:3 | Heerenveen | Higler |