• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Europa League





    12-Dec-19 12Dec   22:00Group HLudogrets-:-Ferencvs
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   21:00Group HEspanyol-:-CSKA
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   21:00Group IWolfsburg-:-St.Etienne
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   21:00Group IKAA Gent-:-Oleksandr
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   21:00Group JRoma-:-WAC
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   21:00Group JMgladbach-:-Başakşeh
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   21:00Group KSK Slovan-:-Braga
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   21:00Group LPartizan-:-Astana
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   20:55Group AQarabağ-:-Dudelange
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   20:00Group GPorto-:-Feyenoord
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   20:00Group GRangers-:-YB Bern
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   20:00Group KWolves-:-Beşiktaş
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   20:00Group LMan Utd-:-AZ
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   19:55Group AAPOEL-:-Sevilla
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   19:55Group BDynamo K-:-Lugano
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   19:55Group ECFR Cluj-:-Celtic
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   18:55Group BFC Cph.-:-Malmö
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   18:55Group CBasel-:-Trabzon
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   18:55Group CGetafe-:-Krasnodar
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   18:55Group DPSV-:-Rosenborg
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   18:55Group DLASK-:-Sporting
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   18:55Group ERennes-:-Lazio
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   18:55Group FEintracht-:-Guimaraes
    12-Dec-19 12Dec   18:55Group FStandard-:-Arsenal
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   21:00Group ASevilla-:-Qarabağ
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   21:00Group ADudelange-:-APOEL
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   21:00Group BMalmö-:-Dynamo K
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   21:00Group BLugano-:-FC Cph.
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   21:00Group DRosenborg-:-LASK
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   21:00Group ELazio-:-CFR Cluj
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   20:55Group HCSKA-:-Ludogrets
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   20:00Group DSporting-:-PSV
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   20:00Group ECeltic-:-Rennes
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   20:00Group FArsenal-:-Eintracht
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   19:55Group IOleksandr-:-Wolfsburg
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   19:55Group JBaşakşeh-:-Roma
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   19:55Group KBeşiktaş-:-SK Slovan
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   19:50Group LAstana-:-Man Utd
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   18:55Group GYB Bern-:-Porto
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   18:55Group GFeyenoord-:-Rangers
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   18:55Group HFerencvs-:-Espanyol
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   18:55Group ISt.Etienne-:-KAA Gent
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   18:55Group JWAC-:-Mgladbach
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   18:55Group LAZ-:-Partizan
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   18:50Group CKrasnodar-:-Basel
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   17:55Group KBraga-:-Wolves
    28-Nov-19 28Nov   17:50Group CTrabzon-:-Getafe
    27-Nov-19 27Nov   15:50Group FGuimaraes-:-Standard
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   22:00Group IOleksandr-:-St.Etienne
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   21:00Group GFeyenoord-:-YB Bern
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   21:00Group HEspanyol-:-Ludogrets
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   21:00Group HFerencvs-:-CSKA
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   21:00Group IWolfsburg-:-KAA Gent
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   21:00Group JMgladbach-:-Roma
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   21:00Group JWAC-:-Başakşeh
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   20:55Group CKrasnodar-:-Trabzon
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   20:00Group GRangers-:-Porto
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   20:00Group KBraga-:-Beşiktaş
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   20:00Group KWolves-:-SK Slovan
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   20:00Group LMan Utd-:-Partizan
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   19:55Group AAPOEL-:-Qarabağ
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   19:55Group ECFR Cluj-:-Rennes
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   19:50Group LAstana-:-AZ
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   18:55Group ADudelange-:-Sevilla
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   18:55Group BFC Cph.-:-Dynamo K
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   18:55Group BLugano-:-Malmö
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   18:55Group CBasel-:-Getafe
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   18:55Group DRosenborg-:-Sporting
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   18:55Group DLASK-:-PSV
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   18:55Group ELazio-:-Celtic
    07-Nov-19 07Nov   18:55Group FStandard-:-Eintracht
    06-Nov-19 06Nov   15:50Group FGuimaraes-:-Arsenal
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   22:00Group BDynamo K-:-FC Cph.
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   22:00Group CTrabzon-:-Krasnodar
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   21:00Group ASevilla-:-Dudelange
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   21:00Group BMalmö-:-Lugano
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   21:00Group CGetafe-:-Basel
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   21:00Group DPSV-:-LASK
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   21:00Group ERennes-:-CFR Cluj
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   21:00Group FEintracht-:-Standard
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   20:55Group AQarabağ-:-APOEL
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   20:55Group HCSKA-:-Ferencvs
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   20:00Group DSporting-:-Rosenborg
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   20:00Group ECeltic-:-Lazio
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   20:00Group FArsenal-:-Guimaraes
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   19:55Group HLudogrets-:-Espanyol
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   19:55Group JBaşakşeh-:-WAC
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   19:55Group KBeşiktaş-:-Braga
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   18:55Group GYB Bern-:-Feyenoord
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   18:55Group IKAA Gent-:-Wolfsburg
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   18:55Group ISt.Etienne-:-Oleksandr
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   18:55Group JRoma-:-Mgladbach
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   18:55Group KSK Slovan-:-Wolves
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   18:55Group LPartizan-:-Man Utd
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   18:55Group LAZ-:-Astana
    24-Oct-19 24Oct   17:55Group GPorto-:-Rangers
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   23:00Group CKrasnodar-:-Getafe
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   22:00Group CTrabzon-:-Basel
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   21:00Group ASevilla-:-APOEL
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   21:00Group ADudelange-:-Qarabağ
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   21:00Group BMalmö-:-FC Cph.
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   21:00Group BLugano-:-Dynamo K
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   21:00Group DRosenborg-:-PSV
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   21:00Group ELazio-:-Rennes
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   20:55Group HCSKA-:-Espanyol
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   20:00Group DSporting-:-LASK
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   20:00Group ECeltic-:-CFR Cluj
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   20:00Group FArsenal-:-Standard
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   19:55Group IOleksandr-:-KAA Gent
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   19:55Group JBaşakşeh-:-Mgladbach
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   19:55Group KBeşiktaş-:-Wolves
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   19:50Group LAstana-:-Partizan
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   18:55Group GYB Bern-:-Rangers
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   18:55Group GFeyenoord-:-Porto
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   18:55Group HFerencvs-:-Ludogrets
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   18:55Group ISt.Etienne-:-Wolfsburg
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   18:55Group JWAC-:-Roma
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   18:55Group LAZ-:-Man Utd
    03-Oct-19 03Oct   17:55Group KBraga-:-SK Slovan
    02-Oct-19 02Oct   15:50Group FGuimaraes-:-Eintracht
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   22:00Group HLudogrets 5:1 CSKAPeljto
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:00Group HEspanyol 1:1 FerencvsDabanovic
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:00Group IWolfsburg 3:1 OleksandrÖzkahya
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:00Group IKAA Gent 3:2 St.EtienneReinshreiber
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:00Group JRoma 4:0 BaşakşehEstrada
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:00Group JMgladbach 0:4 WACBognar
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:00Group KSK Slovan 4:2 BeşiktaşTohver
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:00Group LPartizan 2:2 AZGuida
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   20:55Group AQarabağ 0:3 SevillaAranovs'kyy
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   20:00Group GPorto 2:1 YB BernTreimanis
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   20:00Group GRangers 1:0 FeyenoordLahoz
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   20:00Group KWolves 0:1 BragaKehlet
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   20:00Group LMan Utd 1:0 AstanaLetexier
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   19:55Group AAPOEL 3:4 DudelangeMuntean
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   19:55Group BDynamo K 1:0 MalmöStavrev
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   19:55Group ECFR Cluj 2:1 LazioStefański
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   18:55Group BFC Cph. 1:0 LuganoFábio Veríssimo
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   18:55Group CBasel 5:0 KrasnodarGestranius
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   18:55Group CGetafe 1:0 TrabzonJug
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   18:55Group DPSV 3:2 SportingKruzliak
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   18:55Group DLASK 1:0 RosenborgRumšas
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   18:55Group ERennes 1:1 CelticSánchez Martínez
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   18:55Group FEintracht 0:3 ArsenalMassa
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   18:55Group FStandard 2:0 GuimaraesIvanov, S