• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Europa League Qualifying





    Europa League Qualifying 2019/2020
    Preliminary round
    Prishtina 1 - St Joseph 1
    St Joseph 2 - Prishtina 0
    Klaksvík 5 - Tre Fiori 1
    Tre Fiori 0 - Klaksvík 4
    Barry 0 - Clifton' 0
    Clifton' 4 - Barry 0
    Ballymena 2 - NSÍ 0
    NSÍ 0 - Ballymena 0
    UE Sant J 3 - Europa FC 2
    Europa FC 4 - UE Sant J 0
    Progrès 1 - Card Met 0
    Card Met 2 - Progrès 1
    Fiorita 0 - Engordany 1
    Engordany 2 - Fiorita 1
    1st qualifying round
    Gżira Utd 0 - Hajduk 2
    Hajduk 1 - Gżira Utd 3
    St Joseph 0 - Rangers 4
    Rangers 6 - St Joseph 0
    CSKA Sofia 4 - Podgorica 0
    Podgorica 0 - CSKA Sofia 0
    Jeunesse 0 - Tobol 0
    Tobol 1 - Jeunesse 1
    Brann 2 - Shamrock 2
    Shamrock 2 - Brann 1
    DVSC 3 - Kukësi 0
    Kukësi 1 - DVSC 1
    Brøndby 4 - FC Inter 1
    FC Inter 2 - Brøndby 0
    Akademija 0 - Zrinjski 3
    Zrinjski 3 - Akademija 0
    Shakhtyor 1 - Hibernian 0
    Hibernian 0 - Shakhtyor 1
    Zalgiris 0 - Apollon 2
    Apollon 4 - Zalgiris 0
    Ružomberk 0 - Levski 2
    Levski 2 - Ružomberk 0
    KuPS 2 - Vitebsk 0
    Vitebsk 1 - KuPS 1
    Sabail 2 - Craiova 3
    Craiova 3 - Sabail 2
    Cork City 0 - Progrès 2
    Progrès 1 - Cork City 2
    Trans 0 - Buducnost 2
    Buducnost 4 - Trans 1
    Malmö 7 - Ballymena 0
    Ballymena 0 - Malmö 4
    Breiðablk 0 - Vaduz 0
    Vaduz 2 - Breiðablk 1
    Alashkert 3 - Makdonija 1
    Makdonija 0 - Alashkert 3
    Trakai 1 - Klaksvík 1
    Klaksvík 0 - Trakai 0
    Honvéd 3 - Žalgiris 1
    Žalgiris 1 - Honvéd 1
    Ordabasy 1 - T.Kutaisi 0
    T.Kutaisi 0 - Ordabasy 2
    St Pats 0 - Norrköpin 2
    Norrköpin 2 - St Pats 1
    Čukaričk 3 - Urartu 0
    Urartu 0 - Čukaričk 5
    FK Zeta 1 - MOL Fvar 5
    MOL Fvar 0 - FK Zeta 0
    Connahs 1 - Kilmarnck 2
    Kilmarnck 0 - Connahs 2
    Fola Esch 1 - Chikhura 2
    Chikhura 2 - Fola Esch 1
    M Haifa 2 - Mura 0
    Mura 2 - M Haifa 3
    Crusaders 2 - Torshavn 0
    Torshavn 2 - Crusaders 3
    Molde 7 - KR 1
    KR 0 - Molde 0
    Nisporeni 0 - Neftçi 3
    Neftçi 6 - Nisporeni 0
    Radnik 2 - Trnava 0
    Trnava 2 - Radnik 0
    Liepajas 1 - Dinamo Mn 1
    Dinamo Mn 1 - Liepajas 2
    Balzan 3 - Domžale 4
    Domžale 1 - Balzan 0
    Flora 2 - Rad. Niš 0
    Rad. Niš 2 - Flora 2
    Laçi 1 - Beersheva 1
    Beersheva 1 - Laçi 0
    Clifton' 0 - Haugesund 1
    Haugesund 5 - Clifton' 1
    AEK 1 - Petrocub 0
    Petrocub 0 - AEK 1
    Dinamo Tb 6 - Engordany 0
    Engordany 0 - Dinamo Tb 1
    Stjarnan 2 - Levadia 1
    Levadia 3 - Stjarnan 2
    Ventspils 3 - Teuta 0
    Teuta 1 - Ventspils 0
    Široki 1 - Kairat 2
    Kairat 2 - Široki 1
    Europa FC 0 - Legia 0
    Legia 3 - Europa FC 0
    Pyunik 3 - Shkupi 3
    Shkupi 1 - Pyunik 2
    Aberdeen 2 - RoPS 1
    RoPS 1 - Aberdeen 2
    FCSB 2 - Milsami 0
    Milsami 1 - FCSB 2
    DAC 1904 1 - Cracovia 1
    Cracovia 2 - DAC 1904 2
    Olimpija 2 - FK RFS 3
    FK RFS 0 - Olimpija 2
    2nd qualifying round
    Tre Penne 0 - FK Suduva 5
    FK Suduva 5 - Tre Penne 0
    HB 2 - Linfield 2
    Linfield 1 - HB 0
    Shkendija 1 - Dudelange 2
    Dudelange 1 - Shkendija 1
    FC Coloma 0 - Astana 0
    Astana 4 - FC Coloma 1
    Ararat AM 2 - Lincoln 0
    Lincoln 1 - Ararat AM 2
    SK Slovan 2 - Feronikel 1
    Feronikel 0 - SK Slovan 2
    Shamrock 2 - Apollon 1
    Apollon 3 - Shamrock 1
    Pyunik 2 - Jablonec 1
    Jablonec 0 - Pyunik 0
    Rangers 2 - Progrès 0
    Progrès 0 - Rangers 0
    Lucerne 1 - Klaksvík 0
    Klaksvík 0 - Lucerne 1
    Strasbourg 3 - M Haifa 1
    M Haifa 2 - Strasbourg 1
    DAC 1904 1 - Atromitos 2
    Atromitos 3 - DAC 1904 2
    KAA Gent 6 - Viitorul 3
    Viitorul 2 - KAA Gent 1
    Norrköpin 2 - Liepajas 0
    Liepajas 0 - Norrköpin 1
    P Gliwice 3 - Riga FC 2
    Riga FC 2 - P Gliwice 1
    Jeunesse 0 - Guimaraes 1
    Guimaraes 4 - Jeunesse 0
    Loko Plov 2 - Trnava 0
    Trnava 3 - Loko Plov 1
    Arsenal 0 - Neftçi 1
    Neftçi 3 - Arsenal 0
    Aris 0 - AEL 0
    AEL 0 - Aris 1
    Lechia 2 - Brøndby 1
    Brøndby 4 - Lechia 1
    Flora 1 - Eintracht 2
    Eintracht 2 - Flora 1
    Mladá 1 - Ordabasy 1
    Ordabasy 2 - Mladá 3
    Shakhtyor 2 - Esbjerg 0
    Esbjerg 0 - Shakhtyor 0
    Espanyol 4 - Stjarnan 0
    Stjarnan 1 - Espanyol 3
    Chikhura 1 - Aberdeen 1
    Aberdeen 5 - Chikhura 0
    AEK 3 - Levski 0
    Levski 0 - AEK 4
    Ventspils 4 - Gżira Utd 0
    Gżira Utd 2 - Ventspils 2
    Domžale 2 - Malmö 2
    Malmö 3 - Domžale 2
    Buducnost 1 - Zoria 3
    Zoria 1 - Buducnost 0
    CSKA Sofia 1 - Osijek 0
    Osijek 1 - CSKA Sofia 0
    Wolves 2 - Crusaders 0
    Crusaders 1 - Wolves 4
    Valur 1 - Ludogrets 1
    Ludogrets 4 - Valur 0
    MOL Fvar 1 - Vaduz 0
    Vaduz 2 - MOL Fvar 0
    Partizani 0 - Sheriff 1
    Sheriff 1 - Partizani 1
    Beersheva 2 - Kairat 0
    Kairat 1 - Beersheva 1
    Connahs 0 - Partizan 1
    Partizan 3 - Connahs 0
    Haugesund 2 - Sturm Graz 0
    Sturm Graz 2 - Haugesund 1
    Malatya 2 - Olimpija 2
    Olimpija 0 - Malatya 1
    AZ 0 - Häcken 0
    Häcken 0 - AZ 3
    Molde 0 - Čukaričk 0
    Čukaričk 1 - Molde 3
    Alashkert 0 - FCSB 3
    FCSB 2 - Alashkert 3
    Honvéd 0 - Craiova 0
    Craiova 0 - Honvéd 0
    Legia 1 - KuPS 0
    KuPS 0 - Legia 0
    Utrecht 1 - Zrinjski 1
    Zrinjski 2 - Utrecht 1
    Torino 3 - DVSC 0
    DVSC 1 - Torino 4
    Gabala 0 - Dinamo Tb 2
    Dinamo Tb 3 - Gabala 0
    3rd qualifying round
    Ararat AM 1 - Saburtalo 2
    Saburtalo 0 - Ararat AM 2
    Sutjeska 1 - Linfield 2
    Linfield 3 - Sutjeska 2
    Riga FC 1 - HJK 1
    HJK 2 - Riga FC 2
    SK Slovan 1 - Dundalk 0
    Dundalk 1 - SK Slovan 3
    Torino 5 - Shakhtyor 0
    Shakhtyor 1 - Torino 1
    Partizan 3 - Malatya 1
    Malatya 1 - Partizan 0
    Sparta 2 - Trabzon 2
    Trabzon 2 - Sparta 1
    A Wien 1 - Apollon 2
    Apollon 3 - A Wien 1
    Vaduz 0 - Eintracht 5
    Eintracht 1 - Vaduz 0
    Midtjyl. 2 - Rangers 4
    Rangers 3 - Midtjyl. 1
    Sarajevo 1 - BATE 2
    BATE 0 - Sarajevo 0
    Loko Plov 0 - Strasbourg 1
    Strasbourg 1 - Loko Plov 0
    Ludogrets 5 - TNS 0
    TNS 0 - Ludogrets 4
    Mariupol 0 - AZ 0
    AZ 4 - Mariupol 0
    Antwerp 1 - Plzeň 0
    Plzeň 2 - Antwerp 1
    Malmö 3 - Zrinjski 0
    Zrinjski 1 - Malmö 0
    Sheriff 1 - AIK 2
    AIK 1 - Sheriff 1
    Brøndby 2 - Braga 4
    Braga 3 - Brøndby 1
    Pyunik 0 - Wolves 4
    Wolves 4 - Pyunik 0
    Astana 5 - Valletta 1
    Valletta 0 - Astana 4
    Legia 0 - Atromitos 0
    Atromitos 0 - Legia 2
    Thun 2 - Spartak M 3
    Spartak M 2 - Thun 1
    Lucerne 0 - Espanyol 3
    Espanyol 3 - Lucerne 0
    FCSB 0 - Mladá 0
    Mladá 0 - FCSB 1
    Norrköpin 1 - Beersheva 1
    Beersheva 3 - Norrköpin 1
    Rijeka 2 - Aberdeen 0
    Aberdeen 0 - Rijeka 2
    Feyenoord 4 - Dinamo Tb 0
    Dinamo Tb 1 - Feyenoord 1
    CSKA Sofia 1 - Zoria 1
    Zoria 1 - CSKA Sofia 0
    Molde 3 - Aris 0
    Aris 3 - Molde 1
    Dudelange 3 - Kalju 1
    Kalju 0 - Dudelange 1
    Haugesund 0 - PSV 1
    PSV 0 - Haugesund 0
    M TelAviv 1 - FK Suduva 2
    FK Suduva 2 - M TelAviv 1
    Neftçi 2 - Yehuda 2
    Yehuda 2 - Neftçi 1
    Ventspils 0 - Guimaraes 3
    Guimaraes 6 - Ventspils 0
    Craiova 0 - AEK 2
    AEK 1 - Craiova 1
    AEK 1 - KAA Gent 1
    KAA Gent 3 - AEK 0
    Play-off round
    Astana 3 - BATE 0
    BATE 2 - Astana 0
    Linfield 3 - Qarabağ 2
    Qarabağ 2 - Linfield 1
    Ararat AM 2 - Dudelange 1
    Dudelange 2 - Ararat AM 1
    AZ 1 - Antwerp 1
    Antwerp 1 - AZ 4
    Malmö 3 - Yehuda 0
    Yehuda 0 - Malmö 1
    Partizan 2 - Molde 1
    Molde 1 - Partizan 1
    KAA Gent 2 - Rijeka 1
    Rijeka 1 - KAA Gent 1
    AEK 1 - Trabzon 3
    Trabzon 0 - AEK 2
    FCSB 0 - Guimaraes 0
    Guimaraes 1 - FCSB 0
    Torino 2 - Wolves 3
    Wolves 2 - Torino 1
    SK Slovan 1 - PAOK 0
    PAOK 3 - SK Slovan 2
    Ludogrets 0 - Maribor 0
    Maribor 2 - Ludogrets 2
    Celtic 2 - AIK 0
    AIK 1 - Celtic 4
    FK Suduva 0 - Ferencvs 0
    Ferencvs 4 - FK Suduva 2
    FC Cph. 3 - Riga FC 1
    Riga FC 1 - FC Cph. 0
    Strasbourg 1 - Eintracht 0
    Eintracht 3 - Strasbourg 0
    Braga 1 - Spartak M 0
    Spartak M 1 - Braga 2
    Espanyol 3 - Zoria 1
    Zoria 2 - Espanyol 2
    Feyenoord 3 - Beersheva 0
    Beersheva 0 - Feyenoord 3
    PSV 3 - Apollon 0
    Apollon 0 - PSV 4
    Legia 0 - Rangers 0
    Rangers 1 - Legia 0