E1 FA Cup

The Emirates FA Cup


Matchday 6 - Third Round
16-Jan-19 16Jan   19:45Third RoundSouthmptn-:-DerbyTaylor, A
15-Jan-19 15Jan   19:45Third RoundLuton Town 0:1 Sheff WedRobinson, T
15-Jan-19 15Jan   19:45Third RoundBlackburn 2:4 NewcastleProbert
15-Jan-19 15Jan   19:45Third RoundStoke City 2:3 ShrewsbryDuncan
Matchday 5 - Third Round
07-Jan-19 07Jan   19:45Third RoundWolves 2:1 LiverpoolTierney
06-Jan-19 06Jan   16:30Third RoundNewport 2:1 LeicesterKavanagh
06-Jan-19 06Jan   14:00Third RoundMillwall 2:1 Hull CityWoolmer
06-Jan-19 06Jan   14:00Third RoundPreston 1:3 DoncasterDavies
06-Jan-19 06Jan   14:00Third RoundFulham 1:2 OldhamTaylor, A
06-Jan-19 06Jan   14:00Third RoundMan City 7:0 RotherhamCoote
06-Jan-19 06Jan   14:00Third RoundWoking 0:2 WatfordScott
06-Jan-19 06Jan   14:00Third RoundQPR 2:1 LeedsEltringham
06-Jan-19 06Jan   14:00Third RoundSheff Utd 0:1 BarnetHarrington
05-Jan-19 05Jan   17:30Third RoundNewcastle 1:1 BlackburnFriend
05-Jan-19 05Jan   17:30Third RoundC Palace 1:0 GrimsbyAtkinson
05-Jan-19 05Jan   17:30Third RoundBristol C 1:0 HuddersfdBankes
05-Jan-19 05Jan   17:30Third RoundNorwich C 0:1 PortsmthBond
05-Jan-19 05Jan   17:30Third RoundBlackpool 0:3 ArsenalDean
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundGillinghm 1:0 CardiffRobinson, T
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundBrentford 1:0 OxfordSimpson
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundEverton 2:1 Lincoln CBrooks
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundChelsea 2:0 Not.ForestMadley, A
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundDerby 2:2 SouthmptnLangford
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundAccringtn 1:0 IpswichWhitestone
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundA Villa 0:3 SwanseaWard
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundFleetwood 2:3 WimbledonJoyce
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundBolton 5:2 WalsallEngland
05-Jan-19 05Jan   15:00Third RoundMiddlsbro 5:0 PeterboroLinington
05-Jan-19 05Jan   12:30Third RoundSheff Wed 0:0 Luton TownJones, R
05-Jan-19 05Jan   12:30Third RoundMan Utd 2:0 ReadingAttwell
05-Jan-19 05Jan   12:30Third RoundShrewsbry 1:1 Stoke CityWebb, D
05-Jan-19 05Jan   12:30Third RoundBournemth 1:3 BrightonOliver, M
05-Jan-19 05Jan   12:30Third RoundWest Ham 2:0 BirminghmEast
05-Jan-19 05Jan   12:30Third RoundBurnley 1:0 BarnsleyHooper
05-Jan-19 05Jan   12:30Third RoundWest Brom 1:0 WiganStroud
04-Jan-19 04Jan   19:45Third RoundTranmere 0:7 TottenhamMarriner
Matchday 4 - Second Round
18-Dec-18 18Dec   19:45Second RoundBlackpool 3:2 SolihullHaines
17-Dec-18 17Dec   19:45Second RoundSouthport 0:2 TranmereBramall-Ross
11-Dec-18 11Dec   19:45Second RoundSunderland 0:1 WalsallSalisbury, M
11-Dec-18 11Dec   19:45Second RoundBradford 4:4 PeterboroJoyce
11-Dec-18 11Dec   19:45Second RoundNewport 4:0 WrexhamJohnson
Matchday 3 - Second Round
03-Dec-18 03Dec   20:00Second RoundGuiseley 1:2 FleetwoodBusby
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:00Second RoundBury 0:1 Luton TownBramall-Ross
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:00Second RoundSwindon 0:1 WokingDonohue
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:00Second RoundRochdale 0:1 PortsmthStockbridge
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:00Second RoundChesterfd 0:2 GrimsbySalisbury, M
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:00Second RoundTranmere 1:1 SouthportBackhouse
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:00Second RoundSlough 0:1 GillinghmSarginson
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:00Second RoundBarnet 1:0 StockportOldham
02-Dec-18 02Dec   14:00Second RoundShrewsbry 1:0 ScunthorpHair
01-Dec-18 01Dec   20:00Second RoundWrexham 0:0 NewportHicks
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Second RoundMaidstone 0:2 OldhamYoung
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Second RoundLincoln C 2:0 CarlisleWhitestone
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Second RoundWalsall 1:1 SunderlandBoyeson
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Second RoundPeterboro 2:2 BradfordKettle
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Second RoundAccringtn 3:1 CheltnhamHaines
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Second RoundSouthend 2:4 BarnsleyMarsden
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Second RoundPlymouth 1:2 OxfordWright, P
01-Dec-18 01Dec   15:00Second RoundCharlton 0:2 DoncasterHuxtable
01-Dec-18 01Dec   12:30Second RoundHalifax 1:3 WimbledonToner
30-Nov-18 30Nov   19:55Second RoundSolihull 0:0 BlackpoolJoyce
Matchday 2 - First Round
21-Nov-18 21Nov   19:45First RoundHartlepol 3:4 GillinghmOldham
21-Nov-18 21Nov   19:45First RoundBristol R 1:2 BarnetSwabey
21-Nov-18 21Nov   19:45First RoundSalford 1:3 ShrewsbryStockbridge
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundBillricay 1:3 ChesterfdBusby
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundBradford 1:1 AldershotSalisbury
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundCheltnham 2:0 EbbsfleetSarginson
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundCrawley 2:6 SouthendBreakspear
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundHalifax 1:0 MorecambeCoy
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundForest GR 0:3 OxfordKettle
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundOxford C 0:2 TranmereHicks
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundSlough 1:1 Sutton UHuxtable
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundDoncaster 7:0 ChorleyDrysdale
20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45First RoundCharlton 5:0 MansfieldJohnson
Matchday 1 - First Round
12-Nov-18 12Nov   19:45First RoundHamp Rich 1:2 OldhamNield
11-Nov-18 11Nov   14:30First RoundPort Vale 1:2 SunderlandBackhouse
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:45First RoundMansfield 1:1 CharltonYates
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:45First RoundChorley 2:2 DoncasterJoyce
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:45First RoundAlfreton 1:4 FleetwoodSarginson
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:45First RoundBarnet 1:1 Bristol RLewis, R
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:45First RoundShrewsbry 1:1 SalfordToner
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:45First RoundGuiseley 4:3 CambridgeKettle
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:45First RoundWestn-s-M 0:2 WrexhamDoughty
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:45First RoundHitchin 0:2 SolihullMiller, A
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundMaidstone 2:1 MacclesfdHair
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundEbbsfleet 0:0 CheltnhamBusby
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundSwindon 2:1 YorkBrook
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundTorquay 0:1 WokingBourne
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundScunthorp 2:1 BurtonHaines
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundAldershot 1:1 BradfordMarsden
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundGrimsby 3:1 MK DonsBoyeson
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundBromley 1:3 PeterboroJohnson
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundPlymouth 1:0 StevenageYoung
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundLincoln C 3:2 NorthmptnSalisbury
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundYeovil 1:3 StockportRock
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundBury 5:0 Dover AthHulme
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundGillinghm 0:0 HartlepolHuxtable
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundOxford 0:0 Forest GRKinseley
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundAccringtn 1:0 ColchestrCoy
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundBarnsley 4:0 Notts CoStockbridge
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundMetPolice 0:2 NewportDonohue
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundWalsall 3:2 CoventryBramall-Ross
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundRochdale 2:1 GatesheadWright, P
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundSutton U 0:0 SloughPurkiss
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundExeter 2:3 BlackpoolCollins
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundLuton Town 2:0 WycombeHicks
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundCrewe 0:1 CarlisleSwabey
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundSouthend 1:1 CrawleyOldham
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundSouthport 2:0 Bor WoodEdwards
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundTranmere 3:3 Oxford CMiddleton
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundMorecambe 0:0 HalifaxDrysdale
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00First RoundChesterfd 1:1 BillricayWoods
10-Nov-18 10Nov   12:30First RoundMaidenhd 0:4 PortsmthWhitestone
09-Nov-18 09Nov   19:55First RoundHaringey 0:1 WimbledonSalisbury, M