• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Jupiler League Play-Offs



    Matchday 12 - EL Final
    26-May-19 26May   18:00EL FinalAntwerp 3:2 Charleroi
    Matchday 11 - EL Semi-final
    22-May-19 22May   20:30EL Semi-finalKortrijk 1:2 Charleroi
    19-May-19 19May   18:00ChampionshipCl.Brugge-:-Antwerp
    19-May-19 19May   18:00ChampionshipKAA Gent-:-Anderlcht
    19-May-19 19May   18:00ChampionshipRC Genk-:-Standard
    18-May-19 18May   20:00EL Group ACharleroi-:-Eupen
    18-May-19 18May   20:00EL Group AKFCO BW-:-Oostende
    18-May-19 18May   20:00EL Group ASTVV-:-Westerlo
    17-May-19 17May   20:30EL Group BKortrijk-:-Cercle
    17-May-19 17May   20:30EL Group BMouscron-:-Beveren
    17-May-19 17May   20:30EL Group BZ Waregem-:-Union SG
    16-May-19 16May   20:30ChampionshipAnderlcht-:-RC Genk
    16-May-19 16May   20:30ChampionshipStandard-:-Cl.Brugge
    16-May-19 16May   20:30ChampionshipAntwerp-:-KAA Gent
    15-May-19 15May   20:30EL Group AOostende-:-STVV
    15-May-19 15May   20:30EL Group AWesterlo-:-Charleroi
    15-May-19 15May   20:30EL Group AEupen-:-KFCO BW
    14-May-19 14May   20:30EL Group BUnion SG-:-Kortrijk
    14-May-19 14May   20:30EL Group BCercle-:-Mouscron
    14-May-19 14May   20:30EL Group BBeveren-:-Z Waregem
    12-May-19 12May   20:00EL Group ASTVV-:-Eupen
    12-May-19 12May   18:00ChampionshipCl.Brugge-:-RC Genk
    12-May-19 12May   14:30ChampionshipAntwerp-:-Anderlcht
    11-May-19 11May   20:30EL Group BUnion SG-:-Mouscron
    11-May-19 11May   20:00EL Group AOostende-:-Westerlo
    11-May-19 11May   20:00EL Group BBeveren-:-Cercle
    11-May-19 11May   20:00EL Group BZ Waregem-:-Kortrijk
    11-May-19 11May   18:00EL Group AKFCO BW-:-Charleroi
    10-May-19 10May   20:30ChampionshipStandard-:-KAA Gent
    05-May-19 05May   20:00EL Group BMouscron 3:0 Z Waregem
    05-May-19 05May   18:00ChampionshipKAA Gent 0:1 Cl.Brugge
    05-May-19 05May   14:30ChampionshipAnderlcht 2:1 Standard
    04-May-19 04May   20:30EL Group AKFCO BW 3:2 Westerlo
    04-May-19 04May   20:00EL Group AEupen 3:2 Oostende
    04-May-19 04May   20:00EL Group BCercle 2:3 Union SG
    04-May-19 04May   20:00EL Group BKortrijk 2:1 Beveren
    04-May-19 04May   18:00EL Group ACharleroi 2:0 STVV
    03-May-19 03May   20:30ChampionshipRC Genk 4:0 Antwerp
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   20:00EL Group ASTVV 2:2 KFCO BW
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   18:00ChampionshipCl.Brugge 1:0 Anderlcht
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   20:30ChampionshipKAA Gent 0:1 RC Genk
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   20:00EL Group AWesterlo 1:0 Eupen
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   20:00EL Group BZ Waregem 6:2 Cercle
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   20:00EL Group BBeveren 3:2 Union SG
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   20:00EL Group BMouscron 2:3 Kortrijk
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   18:00EL Group AOostende 2:2 Charleroi
    26-Apr-19 26Apr   20:30ChampionshipAntwerp 2:1 Standard
    22-Apr-19 22Apr   18:00EL Group ACharleroi 4:0 KFCO BW
    22-Apr-19 22Apr   14:30ChampionshipAntwerp 0:0 Cl.Brugge
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   20:00EL Group BBeveren 2:1 Mouscron
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   18:00ChampionshipAnderlcht 0:0 KAA Gent
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   20:30EL Group AEupen 1:1 STVV
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   20:00EL Group AWesterlo 0:0 Oostende
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   20:00EL Group BCercle 1:2 Kortrijk
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   18:00EL Group BUnion SG 2:2 Z Waregem
    19-Apr-19 19Apr   20:30ChampionshipStandard 1:3 RC Genk
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   20:00EL Group ACharleroi 2:0 WesterloBoterberg
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   18:00ChampionshipRC Genk 3:1 Cl.BruggeBoucaut
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:30ChampionshipKAA Gent 1:2 AntwerpVan Driessche
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:00EL Group ASTVV 1:0 OostendeDHondt
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:00EL Group BCercle 3:2 BeverenGeldhof
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:00EL Group BKortrijk 0:1 Union SGAlen
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   18:00EL Group AKFCO BW 2:0 EupenVan Damme
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   18:00EL Group BZ Waregem 2:2 MouscronDierick
    12-Apr-19 12Apr   20:30ChampionshipStandard 5:0 AnderlchtLambrechts
    08-Apr-19 08Apr   20:30ChampionshipCl.Brugge 4:0 StandardLaforge
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   20:00EL Group AEupen 0:1 CharleroiDHondt
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   18:00ChampionshipAnderlcht 1:2 AntwerpLardot
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   20:30ChampionshipRC Genk 2:1 KAA GentVisser
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   20:00EL Group AWesterlo 2:2 STVVDierick
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   20:00EL Group BMouscron 2:3 CercleVerboomen
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   20:00EL Group BUnion SG 5:1 BeverenPut
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   18:00EL Group AOostende 2:1 KFCO BWSmet
    05-Apr-19 05Apr   20:30EL Group BKortrijk 4:2 Z WaregemBoterberg
    04-Apr-19 04Apr   20:30ChampionshipAnderlcht 2:3 Cl.BruggeVan Driessche
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   20:30ChampionshipKAA Gent 1:2 StandardVerboomen
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   20:30EL Group ACharleroi 1:2 OostendeVan Damme
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   20:30EL Group AKFCO BW 1:2 STVVBoterberg
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   20:30EL Group AEupen 0:3 WesterloAlen
    02-Apr-19 02Apr   20:30ChampionshipAntwerp 1:0 RC GenkBoucaut
    02-Apr-19 02Apr   20:30EL Group BCercle 3:3 Z WaregemDHondt
    02-Apr-19 02Apr   20:30EL Group BMouscron 0:2 Union SGGeldhof
    02-Apr-19 02Apr   20:30EL Group BBeveren 2:3 KortrijkLardot
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   20:00EL Group AWesterlo 1:1 KFCO BWPut
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   18:00ChampionshipCl.Brugge 3:0 KAA GentLambrechts
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   14:30EL Group ASTVV 3:1 CharleroiSmet
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   20:30ChampionshipRC Genk 3:0 AnderlchtLaforge
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   20:00EL Group AOostende 1:2 EupenDierick
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   20:00EL Group BUnion SG 3:1 CercleLardot
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   20:00EL Group BZ Waregem 0:0 BeverenAlen
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   18:00EL Group BKortrijk 3:1 MouscronVan Damme
    29-Mar-19 29Mar   20:30ChampionshipStandard 3:1 AntwerpVisser