• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Kup Srbije 2018/2019



    Matchday 6 - Semi-finals
    15-May-19 15May   12:00Semi-finalsRad. Niš-:-Partizan
    15-May-19 15May   12:00Semi-finalsLučani-:-Red Star
    Matchday 5 - Semi-finals
    17-Apr-19 17Apr   18:00Semi-finalsPartizan-:-Rad. Niš
    16-Apr-19 16Apr   17:00Semi-finalsRed Star-:-Lučani
    Matchday 4 - Quarter-finals
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   18:00Quarter-finalsRed Star 2:1 Radnik
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   17:00Quarter-finalsRad. Niš 2:1 Vojvodina
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   15:30Quarter-finalsNapredak 0:4 Partizan
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   14:00Quarter-finalsSpartak 1:2 Lučani
    Matchday 3 - 1/8 Finals
    21-Nov-18 21Nov   15:001/8 FinalsRed Star 4:1 FK TSC
    14-Nov-18 14Nov   14:001/8 FinalsJavor 1:1 Radnik
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   17:001/8 FinalsBorac 0:4 Napredak
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   17:001/8 FinalsČukaričk 1:4 Lučani
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   16:001/8 FinalsVojvodina 4:0 Sinđelić
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   14:001/8 FinalsZemun 0:2 Partizan
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   14:001/8 FinalsDobanovci 1:4 Rad. Niš
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   14:001/8 FinalsSpartak 1:0 Mačva
    Matchday 2 - 1/16 Finals
    17-Oct-18 17Oct   15:001/16 FinalsNapredak 2:0 Metalac
    17-Oct-18 17Oct   14:001/16 FinalsDinamo 0:2 Red Star
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:001/16 FinalsRad. Niš 4:1 Bežanija
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:001/16 FinalsVojvodina 2:0 Teleoptik
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:001/16 FinalsSloboda 0:3 Borac
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:001/16 FinalsBačka BP 1:1 Dobanovci
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:001/16 FinalsMačva 1:0 Radnički
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:001/16 FinalsInđija 0:2 Zemun
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:001/16 FinalsProleter 1:1 Lučani
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:001/16 FinalsFK TSC 2:0 Rad
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:001/16 FinalsMlados BK 0:2 Čukaričk
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:001/16 FinalsLFK Mlado 0:2 Spartak
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:001/16 FinalsRadnik 5:0 Pirot
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:001/16 FinalsSinđelić 1:0 Voždovac
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:001/16 FinalsJavor 3:0 Novi Paza
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:001/16 FinalsKolubara 1:2 Partizan
    Matchday 1 - Preliminary round
    12-Sep-18 12Sep   16:00Preliminary roundMlados BK 3:0 FK ČSK
    12-Sep-18 12Sep   16:00Preliminary roundFK Trayal 0:1 Pirot
    12-Sep-18 12Sep   16:00Preliminary roundFK M.Gora 0:0 Sloboda
    12-Sep-18 12Sep   16:00Preliminary roundKolubara 2:0 Temnić