Matchday 8 - Final | ||||||
01-Mar-20 19:45 | 01Mar | Final | A.Villa | 1:2 | Man.City | Mason |
Matchday 7 - Semi-finals | ||||||
29-Jan-20 19:45 | 29Jan | Semi-finals | Man.City | 0:1 | Man.Utd | Friend |
28-Jan-20 19:45 | 28Jan | Semi-finals | A.Villa | 2:1 | Leicester | Dean |
Matchday 6 - Semi-finals | ||||||
08-Jan-20 20:00 | 08Jan | Semi-finals | Leicester | 1:1 | A.Villa | Kavanagh |
07-Jan-20 20:00 | 07Jan | Semi-finals | Man.Utd | 1:3 | Man.City | Dean |
Matchday 5 - Fifth Round | ||||||
18-Dec-19 19:45 | 18Dec | Fifth Round | Everton | 2:2 | Leicester | Moss |
18-Dec-19 19:45 | 18Dec | Fifth Round | Oxford U | 1:3 | Man.City | Madley, A |
18-Dec-19 19:45 | 18Dec | Fifth Round | Man.Utd | 3:0 | Colchestr | Coote |
17-Dec-19 19:45 | 17Dec | Fifth Round | A.Villa | 5:0 | Liverpool | Mason |
Matchday 4 - Fourth Round | ||||||
30-Oct-19 20:05 | 30Oct | Fourth Round | Chelsea | 1:2 | Man.Utd | Tierney |
30-Oct-19 19:45 | 30Oct | Fourth Round | A.Villa | 2:1 | Wolves | Mason |
30-Oct-19 19:30 | 30Oct | Fourth Round | Liverpool | 5:5 | Arsenal | Marriner |
29-Oct-19 19:45 | 29Oct | Fourth Round | Crawley | 1:3 | Colchestr | Harrington |
29-Oct-19 19:45 | 29Oct | Fourth Round | Burton | 1:3 | Leicester | England |
29-Oct-19 19:45 | 29Oct | Fourth Round | Man.City | 3:1 | Southmptn | Moss |
29-Oct-19 19:45 | 29Oct | Fourth Round | Everton | 2:0 | Watford | Hooper |
29-Oct-19 19:45 | 29Oct | Fourth Round | Oxford U | 1:1 | Sunderland | Martin |
Matchday 3 - Third Round | ||||||
25-Sep-19 19:45 | 25Sep | Third Round | Wolves | 1:1 | Reading | Bankes |
25-Sep-19 19:45 | 25Sep | Third Round | Oxford U | 4:0 | West Ham | Jones, R |
25-Sep-19 19:45 | 25Sep | Third Round | Brighton | 1:3 | A.Villa | Scott, G |
25-Sep-19 19:45 | 25Sep | Third Round | Sheff.Utd | 0:1 | Sunderland | Robinson, T |
25-Sep-19 19:45 | 25Sep | Third Round | Burton | 2:0 | Bournemth | Busby |
25-Sep-19 19:45 | 25Sep | Third Round | MK Dons | 0:2 | Liverpool | Langford |
25-Sep-19 19:45 | 25Sep | Third Round | Man.Utd | 1:1 | Rochdale | Brooks |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Watford | 2:1 | Swansea | Bond |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Colchestr | 0:0 | Tottenham | Gillett, J |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Portsmth | 0:4 | Southmptn | Friend |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Preston | 0:3 | Man.City | Mason |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Luton Town | 0:4 | Leicester | Donohue |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Sheff.Wed | 0:2 | Everton | Simpson |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Arsenal | 5:0 | Not.Forest | England |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Crawley | 1:1 | Stoke City | Johnson |
24-Sep-19 19:45 | 24Sep | Third Round | Chelsea | 7:1 | Grimsby | Stroud |
Matchday 2 - Second Round | ||||||
10-Sep-19 19:45 | 10Sep | Second Round | Grimsby | 0:0 | Macclesfd | Drysdale |
28-Aug-19 19:45 | 28Aug | Second Round | Bournemth | 0:0 | Forest GR | Whitestone |
28-Aug-19 19:45 | 28Aug | Second Round | Burnley | 1:3 | Sunderland | England |
28-Aug-19 19:45 | 28Aug | Second Round | Lincoln C | 2:4 | Everton | Bond |
28-Aug-19 19:45 | 28Aug | Second Round | Newcastle | 1:1 | Leicester | Robinson, T |
28-Aug-19 19:45 | 28Aug | Second Round | QPR | 0:2 | Portsmth | Joyce |
28-Aug-19 19:45 | 28Aug | Second Round | Swansea | 6:0 | Cambridge | Salisbury, M |
28-Aug-19 19:45 | 28Aug | Second Round | Rotherham | 0:1 | Sheff.Wed | Breakspear |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Bristol R | 1:2 | Brighton | Donohue |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Burton | 4:0 | Morecambe | Stockbridge |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Cardiff | 0:3 | Luton Town | Harrington |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Crawley | 1:0 | Norwich C | Busby |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Crewe | 1:6 | A.Villa | Gillett, J |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | C Palace | 0:0 | Colchestr | Woolmer |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Fulham | 0:1 | Southmptn | Jones, R |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Leeds | 2:2 | Stoke City | Langford |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Newport | 0:2 | West Ham | Martin |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Not.Forest | 3:0 | Derby | Brooks |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Oxford U | 2:2 | Millwall | Hicks |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Preston | 2:2 | Hull City | Webb, D |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Rochdale | 2:1 | Carlisle | Wright, P |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Sheff.Utd | 2:1 | Blackburn | Eltringham |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Southend | 1:4 | MK Dons | Hair |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Watford | 3:0 | Coventry | Ward |
27-Aug-19 19:45 | 27Aug | Second Round | Plymouth | 2:4 | Reading | Johnson |
Matchday 1 - First Round | ||||||
13-Aug-19 20:00 | 13Aug | First Round | West Brom | 1:2 | Millwall | Joyce |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Accringtn | 1:3 | Sunderland | Drysdale |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Barnsley | 0:3 | Carlisle | Toner |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Blackburn | 3:2 | Oldham | Nield |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Blackpool | 2:2 | Macclesfd | Coy |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Bradford | 0:4 | Preston | Donohue |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Grimsby | 1:0 | Doncaster | Brooks |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Huddersfd | 0:1 | Lincoln C | Wright, P |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Mansfield | 2:2 | Morecambe | Lewis, R |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Middlsbro | 2:2 | Crewe | Salisbury, M |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Not.Forest | 1:0 | Fleetwood | Young |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Port Vale | 1:2 | Burton | Marsden |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Rochdale | 5:2 | Bolton | Haines |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Salford | 0:3 | Leeds | Stroud |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Scunthorp | 0:1 | Derby | Jones, R |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Shrewsbry | 0:4 | Rotherham | Backhouse |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Tranmere | 0:3 | Hull City | Stockbridge |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Wigan | 0:1 | Stoke City | Whitestone |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Wimbledon | 2:2 | MK Dons | Hicks |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Brentford | 1:1 | Cambridge | Swabey |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Bristol R | 3:0 | Cheltnham | Salisbury |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Charlton | 0:0 | Forest GR | Busby |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Colchestr | 3:0 | Swindon | Breakspear |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Coventry | 4:1 | Exeter | Oldham |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Gillinghm | 2:2 | Newport | Kettle |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Luton Town | 3:1 | Ipswich | Huxtable |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Oxford U | 1:0 | Peterboro | Yates |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Plymouth | 2:0 | L Orient | Coggins |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | QPR | 3:3 | Bristol.C | Davies |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Stevenage | 1:2 | Southend | Sarginson |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Swansea | 3:1 | Northmptn | Johnson |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Walsall | 2:3 | Crawley | Boyeson |
13-Aug-19 19:45 | 13Aug | First Round | Wycombe | 1:1 | Reading | England |
13-Aug-19 | 13Aug | First Round | Sheff.Wed | -:- | Bury | |
06-Aug-19 19:45 | 06Aug | First Round | Portsmth | 3:0 | Birminghm | Hair |