• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Polish Cup

    Totolotek Puchar Polski


    Matchday 7 - Final
    02-May-19 02May   16:00FinalJagiellon 0:1 Lechia
    Matchday 6 - Semi-finals
    10-Apr-19 10Apr   18:00Semi-finalsRaków Cz 0:1 Lechia
    09-Apr-19 09Apr   18:00Semi-finalsJagiellon 2:1 Miedź L
    Matchday 5 - Quarter-finals
    14-Mar-19 14Mar   16:15Quarter-finalsPuszcza 0:1 Miedź L
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   18:00Quarter-finalsRaków Cz 2:1 Legia
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   18:00Quarter-finalsOdra Opole 0:2 Jagiellon
    27-Feb-19 27Feb   20:30Quarter-finalsGórnik 1:2 Lechia
    Matchday 4 - Round of 16
    06-Dec-18 06Dec   20:30Round of 16Wigry S 0:3 Raków Cz
    06-Dec-18 06Dec   12:15Round of 16Rozwój K 1:4 Górnik
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   20:30Round of 16Chrobry 0:3 Legia
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   17:00Round of 16Nieciecza 1:3 Lechia
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   12:15Round of 16Wisla San 0:1 Odra Opole
    04-Dec-18 04Dec   20:30Round of 16Arka 0:2 Jagiellon
    04-Dec-18 04Dec   17:00Round of 16Śląsk 0:1 Miedź L
    04-Dec-18 04Dec   13:30Round of 16Puszcza 3:1 Wisła P
    Matchday 3 - Second Round
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   18:00Second RoundWigry S 3:2 OKS 1945
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   13:00Second RoundResovia 1:3 Lechia
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   13:00Second RoundStarogard 1:3 Puszcza
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   20:45Second RoundKatowice 0:1 Jagiellon
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   18:30Second RoundGKS 0:1 Miedź L
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   18:00Second RoundWisła Pul 0:1 Rozwój K
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   18:00Second RoundOlimpia G 2:7 Wisła P
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   15:30Second RoundNieciecza 2:0 Cracovia
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   13:00Second RoundWisla San 3:2 Podbesk
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   13:00Second RoundLegionowo 0:1 Górnik
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   13:00Second RoundPoloniaSW 0:1 Odra Opole
    30-Oct-18 30Oct   20:30Second RoundP Gliwice 1:1 Legia
    30-Oct-18 30Oct   18:30Second RoundPogon Sie 1:2 Chrobry
    30-Oct-18 30Oct   17:45Second RoundRaków Cz 1:0 Lech
    30-Oct-18 30Oct   15:00Second RoundBytovia 0:3 Śląsk
    30-Oct-18 30Oct   13:00Second RoundHuragan M 0:1 Arka
    Matchday 2 - First Round
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   19:00First RoundVictoria 0:4 Raków Cz
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   15:00First RoundWisla San 3:2 Korona
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   15:00First RoundMKS Unia 0:9 Górnik
    27-Sep-18 27Sep   18:00First RoundOlimpia G 0:0 Zagłębie
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   20:30First RoundKatowice 1:1 Pogoń Sz
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:30First RoundGKS 1:1 Garbarnia
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:00First RoundMKS Klucz 0:2 Podbesk
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:00First RoundSandecja 0:3 Miedź L
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   17:30First RoundGKS Jastr 1:2 P Gliwice
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundLechia D 0:1 Jagiellon
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundDrwinia 0:1 Wisła Pul
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundPoloniaSW 4:3 Radomiak
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundTurBielsk 1:4 Nieciecza
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundKS ROW 1:3 Cracovia
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundParadyz 0:7 Puszcza
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundFalubaz 0:1 Wigry S
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundBaltyk K 1:3 Rozwój K
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundHuragan M 3:2 Zagłębie
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   16:00First RoundLegionowo 2:1 GKS Tychy
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:30First RoundStarogard 1:0 Górnik Ł
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:30First RoundElana 1:3 Bytovia
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:00First RoundOlimpia E 0:3 Śląsk
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:00First RoundResovia 2:0 Warta Poz
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   20:30First RoundWisła 1:1 Lechia
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   19:20First RoundRuch 1:5 Odra Opole
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   18:30First RoundPogon Sie 2:1 Stal M
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   17:40First RoundChojnice 0:1 Legia
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   16:00First RoundPolonia G 0:8 Chrobry
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   15:30First RoundSiarka 1:4 Wisła P
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   15:30First RoundWKS Gryf 1:3 OKS 1945
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   15:00First RoundŁKS 0:1 Lech
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   15:00First RoundSlask Swi 0:3 Arka
    Matchday 1 - Preliminary round
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:00Preliminary roundKS ROW 1:1 Gwardia
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   17:30Preliminary roundBłękitni 1:2 MKS Klucz
    08-Aug-18 08Aug   17:00Preliminary roundStal SW 2:3 Legionowo
    07-Aug-18 07Aug   17:30Preliminary roundZnicz P 1:2 Wisła Pul