18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | Chojnice | 4:1 | GKS Tychy | |
18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | OKS 1945 | 2:5 | Stal M | |
18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | Chrobry | 1:1 | Podbesk | |
18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | GKS Jastr | 5:0 | Sandecja | |
18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | Nieciecza | 1:0 | Warta Poz | |
18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | Odra Opole | 3:3 | ŁKS | |
18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | Raków Cz | 1:2 | Wigry S | |
18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | Puszcza | 3:2 | Garbarnia | |
18-May-19 17:30 | 18May | League | Katowice | 1:2 | Bytovia | |
11-May-19 17:45 | 11May | League | Wigry S | 2:1 | Puszcza | |
11-May-19 17:45 | 11May | League | ŁKS | 2:0 | Chojnice | |
11-May-19 17:45 | 11May | League | Sandecja | 2:2 | Raków Cz | |
11-May-19 17:45 | 11May | League | Podbesk | 3:1 | Odra Opole | |
11-May-19 17:45 | 11May | League | Stal M | 5:4 | Nieciecza | |
11-May-19 17:45 | 11May | League | Bytovia | 1:1 | Chrobry | |
11-May-19 17:45 | 11May | League | Garbarnia | 0:2 | OKS 1945 | |
11-May-19 12:15 | 11May | League | Warta Poz | 0:1 | Katowice | |
05-May-19 19:00 | 05May | League | Puszcza | 1:2 | OKS 1945 | |
05-May-19 18:00 | 05May | League | Chojnice | 2:2 | Podbesk | |
05-May-19 17:00 | 05May | League | Wigry S | 1:2 | Sandecja | |
04-May-19 20:45 | 04May | League | GKS Jastr | 0:2 | ŁKS | |
04-May-19 20:00 | 04May | League | Nieciecza | 1:0 | Garbarnia | |
04-May-19 19:45 | 04May | League | Odra Opole | 2:1 | Bytovia | |
04-May-19 19:00 | 04May | League | Raków Cz | 0:0 | GKS Tychy | |
03-May-19 20:45 | 03May | League | Katowice | 0:2 | Stal M | |
03-May-19 18:00 | 03May | League | Chrobry | 1:1 | Warta Poz | |
01-May-19 18:00 | 01May | League | GKS Tychy | 2:1 | GKS Jastr | |
29-Apr-19 17:00 | 29Apr | League | Garbarnia | 0:2 | Katowice | |
28-Apr-19 20:00 | 28Apr | League | Stal M | 5:1 | Chrobry | |
28-Apr-19 18:00 | 28Apr | League | GKS Tychy | 5:0 | Wigry S | |
28-Apr-19 17:45 | 28Apr | League | Podbesk | 2:2 | GKS Jastr | |
28-Apr-19 17:00 | 28Apr | League | Sandecja | 2:1 | Puszcza | |
28-Apr-19 16:00 | 28Apr | League | Warta Poz | 2:1 | Odra Opole | |
27-Apr-19 19:45 | 27Apr | League | OKS 1945 | 3:0 | Nieciecza | |
27-Apr-19 17:45 | 27Apr | League | ŁKS | 2:0 | Raków Cz | |
27-Apr-19 16:00 | 27Apr | League | Bytovia | 2:1 | Chojnice | |
24-Apr-19 20:00 | 24Apr | League | Katowice | 1:1 | OKS 1945 | |
24-Apr-19 20:00 | 24Apr | League | Chojnice | 0:2 | Warta Poz | |
24-Apr-19 19:40 | 24Apr | League | Sandecja | 1:3 | GKS Tychy | |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | League | Puszcza | 1:0 | Nieciecza | |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | League | Odra Opole | 1:1 | Stal M | |
24-Apr-19 18:00 | 24Apr | League | Chrobry | 3:0 | Garbarnia | |
24-Apr-19 18:00 | 24Apr | League | GKS Jastr | 4:0 | Bytovia | |
24-Apr-19 17:30 | 24Apr | League | Raków Cz | 2:0 | Podbesk | |
24-Apr-19 17:00 | 24Apr | League | Wigry S | 1:1 | ŁKS | |
20-Apr-19 18:00 | 20Apr | League | GKS Tychy | 3:0 | Puszcza | |
20-Apr-19 17:30 | 20Apr | League | Stal M | 4:2 | Chojnice | |
20-Apr-19 16:30 | 20Apr | League | Nieciecza | 1:1 | Katowice | |
20-Apr-19 16:00 | 20Apr | League | Warta Poz | 0:0 | GKS Jastr | |
20-Apr-19 13:00 | 20Apr | League | Garbarnia | 0:0 | Odra Opole | |
19-Apr-19 20:30 | 19Apr | League | ŁKS | 2:0 | Sandecja | |
18-Apr-19 19:45 | 18Apr | League | OKS 1945 | 0:2 | Chrobry | |
18-Apr-19 18:00 | 18Apr | League | Podbesk | 3:3 | Wigry S | |
18-Apr-19 18:00 | 18Apr | League | Bytovia | 2:2 | Raków Cz | |
14-Apr-19 18:00 | 14Apr | League | Puszcza | 1:2 | Katowice | |
14-Apr-19 17:00 | 14Apr | League | Raków Cz | 3:0 | Warta Poz | |
13-Apr-19 19:10 | 13Apr | League | Sandecja | 2:0 | Podbesk | |
13-Apr-19 18:00 | 13Apr | League | Chrobry | 0:1 | Nieciecza | |
13-Apr-19 17:45 | 13Apr | League | GKS Tychy | 0:2 | ŁKS | |
13-Apr-19 17:00 | 13Apr | League | Odra Opole | 2:2 | OKS 1945 | |
13-Apr-19 17:00 | 13Apr | League | Chojnice | 5:1 | Garbarnia | |
13-Apr-19 16:00 | 13Apr | League | Wigry S | 4:2 | Bytovia | |
12-Apr-19 20:30 | 12Apr | League | GKS Jastr | 1:0 | Stal M | |
07-Apr-19 19:08 | 07Apr | League | ŁKS | 0:1 | Puszcza | |
07-Apr-19 18:00 | 07Apr | League | Nieciecza | 3:0 | Odra Opole | |
07-Apr-19 17:45 | 07Apr | League | Podbesk | 2:0 | GKS Tychy | |
07-Apr-19 16:00 | 07Apr | League | Katowice | 2:2 | Chrobry | |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | League | Garbarnia | 0:1 | GKS Jastr | |
06-Apr-19 18:00 | 06Apr | League | OKS 1945 | 0:0 | Chojnice | |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | League | Bytovia | 1:1 | Sandecja | |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | League | Warta Poz | 1:0 | Wigry S | |
06-Apr-19 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Stal M | 3:1 | Raków Cz | |
03-Apr-19 19:30 | 03Apr | League | Katowice | 2:2 | Chojnice | |
03-Apr-19 18:00 | 03Apr | League | Chrobry | 1:2 | Odra Opole | |
03-Apr-19 18:00 | 03Apr | League | Podbesk | 3:1 | Puszcza | |
03-Apr-19 18:00 | 03Apr | League | Nieciecza | 0:0 | GKS Jastr | |
03-Apr-19 18:00 | 03Apr | League | Bytovia | 0:2 | ŁKS | |
03-Apr-19 17:45 | 03Apr | League | Stal M | 0:0 | Sandecja | |
30-Mar-19 19:00 | 30Mar | League | GKS Tychy | 1:0 | Bytovia | |
30-Mar-19 18:00 | 30Mar | League | Raków Cz | 1:0 | Garbarnia | |
30-Mar-19 18:00 | 30Mar | League | OKS 1945 | 1:1 | GKS Jastr | |
30-Mar-19 17:45 | 30Mar | League | Odra Opole | 0:4 | Katowice | |
30-Mar-19 17:00 | 30Mar | League | Chojnice | 1:1 | Nieciecza | |
30-Mar-19 17:00 | 30Mar | League | Sandecja | 2:1 | Warta Poz | |
30-Mar-19 14:00 | 30Mar | League | Wigry S | 0:1 | Stal M | |
29-Mar-19 18:00 | 29Mar | League | Puszcza | 3:0 | Chrobry | |
29-Mar-19 17:45 | 29Mar | League | ŁKS | 3:0 | Podbesk | |
24-Mar-19 15:00 | 24Mar | League | Warta Poz | 1:1 | GKS Tychy | |
23-Mar-19 17:00 | 23Mar | League | Garbarnia | 0:0 | Wigry S | |
23-Mar-19 15:00 | 23Mar | League | OKS 1945 | 1:1 | Raków Cz | |
17-Mar-19 18:00 | 17Mar | League | Raków Cz | 1:0 | Nieciecza | |
17-Mar-19 17:00 | 17Mar | League | Puszcza | 0:0 | Odra Opole | |
16-Mar-19 18:00 | 16Mar | League | Podbesk | 3:1 | Bytovia | |
16-Mar-19 17:00 | 16Mar | League | GKS Jastr | 1:2 | Katowice | |
16-Mar-19 17:00 | 16Mar | League | ŁKS | 3:0 | Warta Poz | |
16-Mar-19 17:00 | 16Mar | League | Chojnice | 1:2 | Chrobry | |
16-Mar-19 17:00 | 16Mar | League | Sandecja | 0:1 | Garbarnia | |
16-Mar-19 16:00 | 16Mar | League | OKS 1945 | 2:1 | Wigry S | |
15-Mar-19 18:00 | 15Mar | League | GKS Tychy | 1:1 | Stal M | |
10-Mar-19 15:00 | 10Mar | League | Warta Poz | 4:3 | Podbesk | |
09-Mar-19 20:00 | 09Mar | League | Nieciecza | 1:0 | Wigry S | |
09-Mar-19 18:00 | 09Mar | League | Katowice | 0:3 | Raków Cz | |
09-Mar-19 18:00 | 09Mar | League | Chrobry | 1:0 | GKS Jastr | |
09-Mar-19 17:00 | 09Mar | League | Garbarnia | 1:3 | GKS Tychy | |
09-Mar-19 16:00 | 09Mar | League | Bytovia | 0:0 | Puszcza | |
09-Mar-19 16:00 | 09Mar | League | OKS 1945 | 0:0 | Sandecja | |
08-Mar-19 18:00 | 08Mar | League | Odra Opole | 3:0 | Chojnice | |
08-Mar-19 18:00 | 08Mar | League | Stal M | 0:1 | ŁKS | |
03-Mar-19 15:00 | 03Mar | League | Wigry S | 2:0 | Katowice | |
02-Mar-19 17:00 | 02Mar | League | Puszcza | 0:2 | Chojnice | |
02-Mar-19 17:00 | 02Mar | League | GKS Jastr | 3:1 | Odra Opole | |
02-Mar-19 17:00 | 02Mar | League | Sandecja | 0:0 | Nieciecza | |
02-Mar-19 17:00 | 02Mar | League | ŁKS | 3:0 | Garbarnia | |
02-Mar-19 16:00 | 02Mar | League | Bytovia | 0:0 | Warta Poz | |
02-Mar-19 16:00 | 02Mar | League | OKS 1945 | 2:0 | GKS Tychy | |
02-Mar-19 13:45 | 02Mar | League | Podbesk | 0:2 | Stal M | |
01-Mar-19 18:00 | 01Mar | League | Raków Cz | 1:0 | Chrobry | |
27-Feb-19 17:00 | 27Feb | League | Wigry S | 2:3 | Odra Opole | |
03-Dec-18 13:00 | 03Dec | League | Chojnice | 1:1 | GKS Jastr | |
02-Dec-18 16:00 | 02Dec | League | Katowice | 0:0 | Sandecja | |
02-Dec-18 16:00 | 02Dec | League | Stal M | 2:1 | Bytovia | |
02-Dec-18 12:45 | 02Dec | League | Odra Opole | 0:2 | Raków Cz | |
01-Dec-18 16:00 | 01Dec | League | Garbarnia | 0:2 | Podbesk | |
01-Dec-18 16:00 | 01Dec | League | OKS 1945 | 2:2 | ŁKS | |
01-Dec-18 16:00 | 01Dec | League | Nieciecza | 3:1 | GKS Tychy | |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | League | Chrobry | 0:2 | Wigry S | |
01-Dec-18 13:00 | 01Dec | League | Warta Poz | 2:0 | Puszcza | |
28-Nov-18 19:00 | 28Nov | League | Stal M | 1:0 | Puszcza | |
28-Nov-18 19:00 | 28Nov | League | Chojnice | 3:1 | Wigry S | |
28-Nov-18 18:00 | 28Nov | League | Nieciecza | 1:0 | Podbesk | |
28-Nov-18 18:00 | 28Nov | League | Katowice | 1:1 | ŁKS | |
28-Nov-18 18:00 | 28Nov | League | Sandecja | 2:0 | Odra Opole | |
24-Nov-18 17:45 | 24Nov | League | GKS Tychy | 4:0 | Katowice | |
24-Nov-18 17:00 | 24Nov | League | Sandecja | 1:0 | Chrobry | |
24-Nov-18 16:00 | 24Nov | League | OKS 1945 | 0:2 | Podbesk | |
24-Nov-18 16:00 | 24Nov | League | Puszcza | 2:0 | GKS Jastr | |
24-Nov-18 16:00 | 24Nov | League | Bytovia | 1:1 | Garbarnia | |
24-Nov-18 13:00 | 24Nov | League | ŁKS | 1:1 | Nieciecza | |
23-Nov-18 20:45 | 23Nov | League | Raków Cz | 1:0 | Chojnice | |
23-Nov-18 19:00 | 23Nov | League | Stal M | 2:0 | Warta Poz | |
17-Nov-18 17:00 | 17Nov | League | GKS Jastr | 1:5 | Raków Cz | |
17-Nov-18 16:00 | 17Nov | League | OKS 1945 | 3:2 | Bytovia | |
17-Nov-18 16:00 | 17Nov | League | Chrobry | 0:1 | GKS Tychy | |
17-Nov-18 12:45 | 17Nov | League | Garbarnia | 2:1 | Warta Poz | |
11-Nov-18 18:00 | 11Nov | League | Puszcza | 1:3 | Raków Cz | |
10-Nov-18 19:00 | 10Nov | League | Wigry S | 1:3 | GKS Jastr | |
10-Nov-18 17:45 | 10Nov | League | Podbesk | 0:2 | Katowice | |
10-Nov-18 17:00 | 10Nov | League | Sandecja | 2:0 | Chojnice | |
10-Nov-18 16:00 | 10Nov | League | Stal M | 6:1 | Garbarnia | |
10-Nov-18 16:00 | 10Nov | League | Bytovia | 2:2 | Nieciecza | |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | League | ŁKS | 2:0 | Chrobry | |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | League | Warta Poz | 0:1 | OKS 1945 | |
09-Nov-18 20:45 | 09Nov | League | GKS Tychy | 4:2 | Odra Opole | |
04-Nov-18 13:00 | 04Nov | League | Podbesk | 3:0 | Chrobry | |
03-Nov-18 17:45 | 03Nov | League | Sandecja | 1:1 | GKS Jastr | |
03-Nov-18 17:00 | 03Nov | League | Garbarnia | 0:1 | Puszcza | |
03-Nov-18 16:00 | 03Nov | League | Bytovia | 2:2 | Katowice | |
03-Nov-18 16:00 | 03Nov | League | Stal M | 4:0 | OKS 1945 | |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Wigry S | 0:3 | Raków Cz | |
03-Nov-18 14:00 | 03Nov | League | ŁKS | 5:1 | Odra Opole | |
03-Nov-18 13:00 | 03Nov | League | Warta Poz | 1:2 | Nieciecza | |
02-Nov-18 18:00 | 02Nov | League | GKS Tychy | 0:1 | Chojnice | |
28-Oct-18 17:45 | 28Oct | League | GKS Jastr | 1:1 | GKS Tychy | |
28-Oct-18 17:00 | 28Oct | League | Puszcza | 1:1 | Wigry S | |
28-Oct-18 17:00 | 28Oct | League | Chojnice | 1:2 | ŁKS | |
28-Oct-18 16:00 | 28Oct | League | Nieciecza | 1:2 | Stal M | |
27-Oct-18 19:00 | 27Oct | League | Raków Cz | 2:0 | Sandecja | |
27-Oct-18 18:00 | 27Oct | League | Odra Opole | 0:1 | Podbesk | |
27-Oct-18 18:00 | 27Oct | League | OKS 1945 | 1:0 | Garbarnia | |
27-Oct-18 17:45 | 27Oct | League | Katowice | 0:2 | Warta Poz | |
26-Oct-18 18:00 | 26Oct | League | Chrobry | 0:0 | Bytovia | |
24-Oct-18 19:00 | 24Oct | League | Odra Opole | 2:1 | Warta Poz | |
24-Oct-18 18:00 | 24Oct | League | GKS Jastr | 2:1 | Podbesk | |
24-Oct-18 18:00 | 24Oct | League | Nieciecza | 1:1 | OKS 1945 | |
24-Oct-18 17:00 | 24Oct | League | Puszcza | 1:0 | Sandecja | |
24-Oct-18 17:00 | 24Oct | League | Raków Cz | 1:1 | ŁKS | |
23-Oct-18 17:00 | 23Oct | League | Katowice | 1:2 | Garbarnia | |
21-Oct-18 14:00 | 21Oct | League | Warta Poz | 2:1 | Chrobry | |
20-Oct-18 18:00 | 20Oct | League | Podbesk | 2:1 | Chojnice | |
20-Oct-18 17:45 | 20Oct | League | GKS Tychy | 0:0 | Raków Cz | |
20-Oct-18 16:00 | 20Oct | League | Bytovia | 1:1 | Odra Opole | |
20-Oct-18 15:30 | 20Oct | League | OKS 1945 | 2:2 | Puszcza | |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | ŁKS | 2:0 | GKS Jastr | |
19-Oct-18 20:45 | 19Oct | League | Stal M | 2:0 | Katowice | |
19-Oct-18 19:10 | 19Oct | League | Sandecja | 2:0 | Wigry S | |
19-Oct-18 18:00 | 19Oct | League | Garbarnia | 1:3 | Nieciecza | |
13-Oct-18 17:00 | 13Oct | League | Chrobry | 0:0 | Stal M | |
13-Oct-18 17:00 | 13Oct | League | Chojnice | 1:1 | Bytovia | |
13-Oct-18 16:00 | 13Oct | League | Wigry S | 2:2 | GKS Tychy | |
06-Oct-18 19:00 | 06Oct | League | OKS 1945 | 0:1 | Katowice | |
06-Oct-18 18:00 | 06Oct | League | Podbesk | 0:0 | Raków Cz | |
06-Oct-18 18:00 | 06Oct | League | GKS Tychy | 0:1 | Sandecja | |
06-Oct-18 17:00 | 06Oct | League | Nieciecza | 2:2 | Puszcza | |
06-Oct-18 17:00 | 06Oct | League | Garbarnia | 0:1 | Chrobry | |
06-Oct-18 16:00 | 06Oct | League | Bytovia | 1:2 | GKS Jastr | |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Warta Poz | 1:1 | Chojnice | |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | ŁKS | 2:1 | Wigry S | |
05-Oct-18 20:45 | 05Oct | League | Stal M | 1:1 | Odra Opole | |
03-Oct-18 19:00 | 03Oct | League | OKS 1945 | 0:1 | Warta Poz | Szczech |
30-Sep-18 19:00 | 30Sep | League | Chojnice | 2:2 | Stal M | |
30-Sep-18 18:00 | 30Sep | League | Puszcza | 1:0 | GKS Tychy | |
30-Sep-18 18:00 | 30Sep | League | Sandecja | 0:0 | ŁKS | |
30-Sep-18 17:00 | 30Sep | League | Wigry S | 0:5 | Podbesk | |
29-Sep-18 20:00 | 29Sep | League | Raków Cz | 2:1 | Bytovia | |
29-Sep-18 18:00 | 29Sep | League | Katowice | 1:2 | Nieciecza | |
29-Sep-18 15:00 | 29Sep | League | GKS Jastr | 0:0 | Warta Poz | |
29-Sep-18 12:45 | 29Sep | League | Odra Opole | 3:0 | Garbarnia | |
28-Sep-18 18:00 | 28Sep | League | Chrobry | 2:0 | OKS 1945 | |
23-Sep-18 12:45 | 23Sep | League | Katowice | 1:1 | Puszcza | |
23-Sep-18 12:30 | 23Sep | League | Podbesk | 1:1 | Sandecja | |
22-Sep-18 19:00 | 22Sep | League | Stal M | 0:0 | GKS Jastr | |
22-Sep-18 19:00 | 22Sep | League | OKS 1945 | 2:1 | Odra Opole | |
22-Sep-18 17:00 | 22Sep | League | Nieciecza | 1:2 | Chrobry | |
22-Sep-18 16:00 | 22Sep | League | Bytovia | 1:1 | Wigry S | |
22-Sep-18 16:00 | 22Sep | League | ŁKS | 0:0 | GKS Tychy | |
22-Sep-18 13:00 | 22Sep | League | Garbarnia | 1:2 | Chojnice | |
22-Sep-18 12:45 | 22Sep | League | Warta Poz | 0:2 | Raków Cz | |
19-Sep-18 19:00 | 19Sep | League | Katowice | 2:2 | Odra Opole | |
19-Sep-18 19:00 | 19Sep | League | Stal M | 0:0 | Wigry S | |
19-Sep-18 19:00 | 19Sep | League | Podbesk | 0:3 | ŁKS | |
19-Sep-18 19:00 | 19Sep | League | GKS Jastr | 2:1 | OKS 1945 | |
19-Sep-18 18:00 | 19Sep | League | Nieciecza | 2:1 | Chojnice | |
19-Sep-18 18:00 | 19Sep | League | Chrobry | 2:3 | Puszcza | |
16-Sep-18 12:30 | 16Sep | League | Raków Cz | 1:1 | Stal M | |
15-Sep-18 19:10 | 15Sep | League | Sandecja | 1:1 | Bytovia | |
15-Sep-18 19:00 | 15Sep | League | Chojnice | 2:1 | OKS 1945 | |
15-Sep-18 15:00 | 15Sep | League | GKS Jastr | 1:2 | Garbarnia | |
15-Sep-18 12:45 | 15Sep | League | GKS Tychy | 2:2 | Podbesk | |
14-Sep-18 19:00 | 14Sep | League | Odra Opole | 4:1 | Nieciecza | |
14-Sep-18 19:00 | 14Sep | League | Chrobry | 2:0 | Katowice | |
14-Sep-18 18:00 | 14Sep | League | Puszcza | 0:2 | ŁKS | |
14-Sep-18 18:00 | 14Sep | League | Wigry S | 1:1 | Warta Poz | |
09-Sep-18 12:30 | 09Sep | League | Garbarnia | 1:1 | Raków Cz | |
08-Sep-18 16:00 | 08Sep | League | Bytovia | 4:1 | GKS Tychy | |
08-Sep-18 16:00 | 08Sep | League | Warta Poz | 1:3 | Sandecja | |
05-Sep-18 16:45 | 05Sep | League | Warta Poz | 2:2 | Bytovia | |
01-Sep-18 19:10 | 01Sep | League | Sandecja | 2:0 | Stal M | |
01-Sep-18 19:00 | 01Sep | League | Puszcza | 3:2 | Podbesk | |
01-Sep-18 18:00 | 01Sep | League | GKS Tychy | 1:0 | Warta Poz | |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | League | GKS Jastr | 4:2 | Nieciecza | |
01-Sep-18 17:00 | 01Sep | League | Chojnice | 2:1 | Katowice | |
01-Sep-18 16:45 | 01Sep | League | ŁKS | 2:3 | Bytovia | |
01-Sep-18 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Raków Cz | 2:0 | OKS 1945 | |
31-Aug-18 18:00 | 31Aug | League | Wigry S | 2:1 | Garbarnia | |
31-Aug-18 17:45 | 31Aug | League | Odra Opole | 3:0 | Chrobry | |
27-Aug-18 18:00 | 27Aug | League | Stal M | 1:1 | GKS Tychy | |
26-Aug-18 20:00 | 26Aug | League | Nieciecza | 0:1 | Raków Cz | |
26-Aug-18 19:00 | 26Aug | League | Chrobry | 2:0 | Chojnice | |
26-Aug-18 17:00 | 26Aug | League | Odra Opole | 1:1 | Puszcza | |
26-Aug-18 17:00 | 26Aug | League | Wigry S | 2:0 | OKS 1945 | |
26-Aug-18 17:00 | 26Aug | League | Garbarnia | 0:1 | Sandecja | |
25-Aug-18 20:00 | 25Aug | League | Katowice | 0:1 | GKS Jastr | |
25-Aug-18 17:00 | 25Aug | League | Warta Poz | 0:2 | ŁKS | |
25-Aug-18 16:00 | 25Aug | League | Bytovia | 1:1 | Podbesk | |
22-Aug-18 20:30 | 22Aug | League | GKS Tychy | 5:0 | Garbarnia | |
22-Aug-18 20:00 | 22Aug | League | Raków Cz | 2:0 | Katowice | |
22-Aug-18 20:00 | 22Aug | League | GKS Jastr | 0:0 | Chrobry | |
22-Aug-18 20:00 | 22Aug | League | Chojnice | 4:1 | Odra Opole | |
22-Aug-18 19:10 | 22Aug | League | Sandecja | 1:0 | OKS 1945 | |
22-Aug-18 19:00 | 22Aug | League | Puszcza | 1:3 | Bytovia | |
22-Aug-18 18:00 | 22Aug | League | Podbesk | 4:1 | Warta Poz | |
22-Aug-18 18:00 | 22Aug | League | Wigry S | 3:2 | Nieciecza | |
22-Aug-18 17:45 | 22Aug | League | ŁKS | 0:2 | Stal M | |
18-Aug-18 20:00 | 18Aug | League | Katowice | 2:0 | Wigry S | |
18-Aug-18 17:45 | 18Aug | League | Chrobry | 0:1 | Raków Cz | |
18-Aug-18 17:00 | 18Aug | League | Garbarnia | 3:2 | ŁKS | |
17-Aug-18 20:30 | 17Aug | League | Stal M | 0:1 | Podbesk | |
17-Aug-18 20:00 | 17Aug | League | Chojnice | 1:1 | Puszcza | |
17-Aug-18 19:00 | 17Aug | League | Odra Opole | 1:2 | GKS Jastr | |
17-Aug-18 19:00 | 17Aug | League | Nieciecza | 1:1 | Sandecja | |
17-Aug-18 19:00 | 17Aug | League | GKS Tychy | 0:3 | OKS 1945 | |
11-Aug-18 19:10 | 11Aug | League | Sandecja | 1:0 | Katowice | |
11-Aug-18 19:00 | 11Aug | League | GKS Tychy | 2:1 | Nieciecza | |
11-Aug-18 19:00 | 11Aug | League | Puszcza | 0:1 | Warta Poz | |
11-Aug-18 18:00 | 11Aug | League | Podbesk | 0:0 | Garbarnia | |
11-Aug-18 17:45 | 11Aug | League | GKS Jastr | 0:0 | Chojnice | |
11-Aug-18 17:00 | 11Aug | League | ŁKS | 1:0 | OKS 1945 | |
11-Aug-18 17:00 | 11Aug | League | Wigry S | 0:1 | Chrobry | |
11-Aug-18 16:00 | 11Aug | League | Bytovia | 1:2 | Stal M | |
10-Aug-18 20:30 | 10Aug | League | Raków Cz | 1:0 | Odra Opole | |
05-Aug-18 17:00 | 05Aug | League | Garbarnia | 0:3 | Bytovia | |
04-Aug-18 18:00 | 04Aug | League | Podbesk | 1:3 | OKS 1945 | |
04-Aug-18 17:45 | 04Aug | League | Chrobry | 0:0 | Sandecja | |
04-Aug-18 17:00 | 04Aug | League | Nieciecza | 1:1 | ŁKS | |
04-Aug-18 17:00 | 04Aug | League | Warta Poz | 1:0 | Stal M | |
04-Aug-18 17:00 | 04Aug | League | GKS Jastr | 0:2 | Puszcza | |
03-Aug-18 20:30 | 03Aug | League | Katowice | 1:1 | GKS Tychy | |
03-Aug-18 20:00 | 03Aug | League | Chojnice | 2:1 | Raków Cz | |
03-Aug-18 19:00 | 03Aug | League | Odra Opole | 2:2 | Wigry S | |
29-Jul-18 19:23 | 29Jul | League | Puszcza | 1:0 | Stal M | |
28-Jul-18 20:00 | 28Jul | League | Raków Cz | 2:2 | GKS Jastr | |
28-Jul-18 19:00 | 28Jul | League | GKS Tychy | 1:1 | Chrobry | |
28-Jul-18 18:00 | 28Jul | League | Podbesk | 1:2 | Nieciecza | |
28-Jul-18 18:00 | 28Jul | League | Odra Opole | 1:0 | Sandecja | |
28-Jul-18 17:45 | 28Jul | League | ŁKS | 0:1 | Katowice | |
28-Jul-18 17:00 | 28Jul | League | Wigry S | 1:1 | Chojnice | |
28-Jul-18 15:00 | 28Jul | League | Bytovia | 0:0 | OKS 1945 | |
27-Jul-18 17:45 | 27Jul | League | Warta Poz | 1:1 | Garbarnia | Bednarek |
21-Jul-18 20:30 | 21Jul | League | GKS Jastr | 1:2 | Wigry S | Krasny |
21-Jul-18 20:00 | 21Jul | League | Raków Cz | 3:0 | Puszcza | Dobrynin |
21-Jul-18 18:00 | 21Jul | League | Katowice | 0:1 | Podbesk | Tarnowski |
21-Jul-18 17:45 | 21Jul | League | Odra Opole | 2:1 | GKS Tychy | Korpalski |
21-Jul-18 17:00 | 21Jul | League | Nieciecza | 1:2 | Bytovia | Jarzębak |
20-Jul-18 20:00 | 20Jul | League | Chojnice | 3:3 | Sandecja | Aluszyk |
20-Jul-18 19:30 | 20Jul | League | Chrobry | 0:1 | ŁKS | Wajda |
20-Jul-18 17:45 | 20Jul | League | Garbarnia | 0:2 | Stal M | Myć |