Matchday 41 - Conf.League Final | ||||||
27-May-22 20:30 | 27May | Conf.League Final | Craiova | 2:0 | Botoşani | Feșnic |
23-May-22 20:30 | 23May | Championship Round | Argeș | 0:1 | Voluntari | Flueran |
22-May-22 21:30 | 22May | Championship Round | FCSB | 3:1 | CFR Cluj | Cojocaru |
20-May-22 20:30 | 20May | Championship Round | Craiova | 4:1 | Farul | Dima |
16-May-22 20:30 | 16May | Relegation Round | U48 Craio | 0:5 | Sepsi | Cojocaru |
16-May-22 20:30 | 16May | Relegation Round | Mioveni | 3:2 | Rapid | Andrei |
16-May-22 20:30 | 16May | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:4 | Botoşani | Ruşandu |
15-May-22 21:30 | 15May | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 2:1 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
14-May-22 21:00 | 14May | Championship Round | Voluntari | 2:2 | FCSB | Feșnic |
14-May-22 16:30 | 14May | Championship Round | Farul | 1:0 | Argeș | Bârsan |
13-May-22 20:30 | 13May | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 1:1 | UTA Arad | Călin |
13-May-22 17:30 | 13May | Relegation Round | Chindia | 3:0 | Mediaş | Ardelean |
09-May-22 20:30 | 09May | Relegation Round | Rapid | 2:3 | U48 Craio | Bârsan |
08-May-22 19:30 | 08May | Championship Round | Craiova | 0:1 | FCSB | Kovacs, I |
08-May-22 14:30 | 08May | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 2:1 | Chindia | Petrescu, R |
07-May-22 20:30 | 07May | Championship Round | Argeș | 0:6 | CFR Cluj | Chivulete |
07-May-22 17:30 | 07May | Championship Round | Farul | 1:1 | Voluntari | Găman |
07-May-22 15:00 | 07May | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Mioveni | Mladinovici |
06-May-22 20:30 | 06May | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 2:3 | Dinamo | Moroita |
06-May-22 17:30 | 06May | Relegation Round | Mediaş | 4:3 | Clinceni | Buşi |
02-May-22 20:30 | 02May | Championship Round | FCSB | 4:0 | Argeș | Coza |
02-May-22 17:30 | 02May | Relegation Round | Mioveni | 0:2 | Botoşani | Kovacs, I |
01-May-22 21:30 | 01May | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Farul | Petrescu, R |
01-May-22 19:00 | 01May | Relegation Round | U48 Craio | 1:0 | UTA Arad | Costreie |
30-Apr-22 20:00 | 30Apr | Championship Round | Craiova | 1:0 | Voluntari | Bârsan |
30-Apr-22 12:30 | 30Apr | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 5:1 | Clinceni | Antonie |
29-Apr-22 20:30 | 29Apr | Relegation Round | Chindia | 0:0 | Rapid | Feșnic |
29-Apr-22 17:30 | 29Apr | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 3:1 | Mediaş | Marcu |
25-Apr-22 21:00 | 25Apr | Championship Round | Farul | 0:4 | FCSB | Bârsan |
25-Apr-22 18:00 | 25Apr | Championship Round | Argeș | 0:4 | Craiova | Chivulete |
25-Apr-22 15:30 | 25Apr | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 2:1 | U48 Craio | Popa |
24-Apr-22 19:00 | 24Apr | Championship Round | Voluntari | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Cojocaru |
23-Apr-22 21:00 | 23Apr | Relegation Round | Rapid | 1:0 | Sepsi | Mladinovici |
23-Apr-22 13:30 | 23Apr | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Chindia | Coltescu |
22-Apr-22 20:00 | 22Apr | Relegation Round | Mediaş | 0:1 | Dinamo | Avram, R |
22-Apr-22 17:30 | 22Apr | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:2 | Mioveni | Flueran |
18-Apr-22 20:30 | 18Apr | Relegation Round | Rapid | 8:0 | Mediaş | Demetrescu |
17-Apr-22 20:30 | 17Apr | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 0:1 | FCSB | Kovacs, I |
17-Apr-22 15:00 | 17Apr | Relegation Round | U48 Craio | 4:0 | Clinceni | Kovacs, S |
16-Apr-22 20:30 | 16Apr | Championship Round | Farul | 0:3 | Craiova | Popa |
16-Apr-22 17:30 | 16Apr | Championship Round | Voluntari | 0:1 | Argeș | Barbu |
16-Apr-22 15:00 | 16Apr | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 1:0 | UTA Arad | Feșnic |
15-Apr-22 20:30 | 15Apr | Relegation Round | Mioveni | 2:0 | Dinamo | Cojocaru |
15-Apr-22 17:30 | 15Apr | Relegation Round | Chindia | 1:2 | Botoşani | Costreie |
11-Apr-22 21:00 | 11Apr | Championship Round | FCSB | 4:0 | Voluntari | Coltescu |
11-Apr-22 18:00 | 11Apr | Relegation Round | Mediaş | 1:2 | Mioveni | Moroita |
10-Apr-22 20:30 | 10Apr | Championship Round | Craiova | 3:2 | CFR Cluj | Petrescu, R |
10-Apr-22 17:30 | 10Apr | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 0:1 | Sepsi | Găman |
09-Apr-22 20:30 | 09Apr | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 0:2 | Rapid | Călin |
09-Apr-22 17:30 | 09Apr | Championship Round | Argeș | 0:2 | Farul | Cojocaru |
08-Apr-22 20:30 | 08Apr | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 1:2 | U48 Craio | Barbu |
08-Apr-22 17:30 | 08Apr | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:3 | Chindia | Baban |
04-Apr-22 21:00 | 04Apr | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Argeș | Bârsan |
04-Apr-22 18:00 | 04Apr | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 6:0 | Clinceni | Popa |
03-Apr-22 19:00 | 03Apr | Championship Round | FCSB | 0:2 | Craiova | Feșnic |
02-Apr-22 20:30 | 02Apr | Relegation Round | Rapid | 3:0 | Botoşani | Cojocaru |
02-Apr-22 17:30 | 02Apr | Championship Round | Voluntari | 1:0 | Farul | Petrescu, R |
02-Apr-22 12:00 | 02Apr | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 4:0 | Mediaş | Antonie |
01-Apr-22 20:30 | 01Apr | Relegation Round | Chindia | 0:2 | Dinamo | Chivulete |
01-Apr-22 17:30 | 01Apr | Relegation Round | U48 Craio | 1:1 | Mioveni | Kovacs, I |
21-Mar-22 20:30 | 21Mar | Relegation Round | Mioveni | 1:0 | Chindia | Petrescu, R |
20-Mar-22 19:00 | 20Mar | Championship Round | Argeș | 2:3 | FCSB | Mladinovici |
20-Mar-22 16:00 | 20Mar | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 0:0 | Sepsi | Dima |
19-Mar-22 20:30 | 19Mar | Championship Round | Farul | 0:0 | CFR Cluj | Coltescu |
19-Mar-22 15:00 | 19Mar | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:1 | Rapid | Marcu |
19-Mar-22 12:30 | 19Mar | Relegation Round | Mediaş | 0:2 | U48 Craio | Dumitrache |
18-Mar-22 20:30 | 18Mar | Championship Round | Voluntari | 3:1 | Craiova | Barbu |
18-Mar-22 17:30 | 18Mar | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 1:0 | UTA Arad | Coza |
14-Mar-22 21:00 | 14Mar | Championship Round | FCSB | 2:0 | Farul | Ruşandu |
14-Mar-22 18:00 | 14Mar | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 5:0 | Mediaş | Popa |
13-Mar-22 20:30 | 13Mar | Relegation Round | Rapid | 3:1 | Dinamo | Coltescu |
13-Mar-22 17:30 | 13Mar | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 3:1 | Mioveni | Mladinovici |
12-Mar-22 20:30 | 12Mar | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 3:1 | Voluntari | Petrescu, R |
12-Mar-22 17:30 | 12Mar | Relegation Round | Chindia | 0:0 | U48 Craio | Călin |
11-Mar-22 20:30 | 11Mar | Championship Round | Craiova | 3:0 | Argeș | Kovacs, I |
11-Mar-22 17:30 | 11Mar | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 3:0 | Clinceni | Andrei |
07-Mar-22 20:30 | 07Mar | Regular Season | Craiova | 1:0 | Farul | Bârsan |
07-Mar-22 17:30 | 07Mar | Regular Season | Botoşani | 1:2 | Argeș | Petrescu, R |
06-Mar-22 20:30 | 06Mar | Regular Season | FCSB | 1:0 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
06-Mar-22 17:30 | 06Mar | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 4:1 | Dinamo | Călin |
06-Mar-22 15:00 | 06Mar | Regular Season | Mediaş | 0:4 | Chindia | Kovacs, S |
05-Mar-22 20:30 | 05Mar | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:0 | Clinceni | Coza |
05-Mar-22 15:00 | 05Mar | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 2:1 | Mioveni | Chivulete |
04-Mar-22 20:30 | 04Mar | Regular Season | Sepsi | 2:1 | U48 Craio | Antonie |
03-Mar-22 21:00 | 03Mar | Regular Season | Argeș | 1:0 | FCSB | Hategan |
03-Mar-22 18:00 | 03Mar | Regular Season | Farul | 2:0 | Botoşani | Coltescu |
02-Mar-22 19:55 | 02Mar | Regular Season | Voluntari | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Mladinovici |
02-Mar-22 17:30 | 02Mar | Regular Season | Mioveni | 0:3 | Craiova | Barbu |
02-Mar-22 15:00 | 02Mar | Regular Season | Clinceni | 2:0 | Mediaş | Dima |
01-Mar-22 19:55 | 01Mar | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 3:2 | Rapid | Feșnic |
01-Mar-22 17:30 | 01Mar | Regular Season | Dinamo | 1:3 | Sepsi | Flueran |
01-Mar-22 15:00 | 01Mar | Regular Season | Chindia | 1:0 | UTA Arad | Bârsan |
27-Feb-22 21:00 | 27Feb | Regular Season | FCSB | 0:2 | Farul | Petrescu, R |
27-Feb-22 15:30 | 27Feb | Regular Season | Botoşani | 0:0 | Mioveni | Baban |
27-Feb-22 13:00 | 27Feb | Regular Season | Argeș | 0:0 | Voluntari | Coltescu |
26-Feb-22 20:30 | 26Feb | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:1 | Dinamo | Kovacs, I |
26-Feb-22 17:30 | 26Feb | Regular Season | Sepsi | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Chivulete |
26-Feb-22 15:00 | 26Feb | Regular Season | Mediaş | 0:3 | U48 Craio | Popa |
25-Feb-22 20:30 | 25Feb | Regular Season | Craiova | 1:0 | Chindia | Feșnic |
25-Feb-22 17:30 | 25Feb | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 2:0 | Clinceni | Vidican |
21-Feb-22 19:55 | 21Feb | Regular Season | Clinceni | 1:3 | Craiova | Ruşandu |
21-Feb-22 17:30 | 21Feb | Regular Season | Farul | 0:1 | Argeș | Feșnic |
20-Feb-22 19:55 | 20Feb | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 2:1 | Rapid | Barbu |
20-Feb-22 12:30 | 20Feb | Regular Season | Chindia | 1:1 | Botoşani | Dumitrache |
19-Feb-22 19:55 | 19Feb | Regular Season | Mioveni | 1:1 | FCSB | Găman |
19-Feb-22 17:00 | 19Feb | Regular Season | Voluntari | 3:1 | Sepsi | Hategan |
18-Feb-22 19:55 | 18Feb | Regular Season | Dinamo | 4:0 | Mediaş | Coltescu |
18-Feb-22 17:30 | 18Feb | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 1:1 | UTA Arad | Cojocaru |
17-Feb-22 20:00 | 17Feb | Regular Season | Clinceni | 2:8 | Farul | Kovacs, S |
14-Feb-22 19:55 | 14Feb | Regular Season | Craiova | 2:0 | U48 Craio | Bârsan |
14-Feb-22 17:30 | 14Feb | Regular Season | Botoşani | 2:0 | Clinceni | Antonie |
13-Feb-22 19:55 | 13Feb | Regular Season | FCSB | 3:2 | Chindia | Chivulete |
13-Feb-22 17:00 | 13Feb | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 0:0 | Dinamo | Popa |
13-Feb-22 14:30 | 13Feb | Regular Season | Argeș | 1:0 | Mioveni | Hategan |
12-Feb-22 19:55 | 12Feb | Regular Season | Mediaş | 1:2 | CFR Cluj | Coza |
12-Feb-22 14:00 | 12Feb | Regular Season | Farul | 3:0 | Voluntari | Kovacs, I |
11-Feb-22 19:55 | 11Feb | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:1 | Sepsi | Coltescu |
10-Feb-22 19:55 | 10Feb | Regular Season | Dinamo | 1:6 | Craiova | Feșnic |
10-Feb-22 17:00 | 10Feb | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 3:2 | Botoşani | Barbu |
09-Feb-22 19:55 | 09Feb | Regular Season | Clinceni | 0:3 | FCSB | Andrei |
09-Feb-22 17:30 | 09Feb | Regular Season | Mioveni | 1:1 | Farul | Ruşandu |
09-Feb-22 15:00 | 09Feb | Regular Season | Chindia | 1:1 | Argeș | Dima |
08-Feb-22 19:55 | 08Feb | Regular Season | Voluntari | 0:0 | Rapid | Cojocaru |
08-Feb-22 17:30 | 08Feb | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Costreie |
08-Feb-22 15:00 | 08Feb | Regular Season | Sepsi | 2:0 | Mediaş | Chivulete |
07-Feb-22 19:55 | 07Feb | Regular Season | Botoşani | 4:0 | Dinamo | Găman |
06-Feb-22 19:55 | 06Feb | Regular Season | FCSB | 2:2 | U48 Craio | Kovacs, I |
06-Feb-22 14:30 | 06Feb | Regular Season | Argeș | 1:0 | Clinceni | Moroita |
05-Feb-22 21:00 | 05Feb | Regular Season | Craiova | 1:1 | CFR Cluj | Hategan |
05-Feb-22 16:00 | 05Feb | Regular Season | Farul | 0:1 | Chindia | Mladinovici |
05-Feb-22 13:30 | 05Feb | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Sepsi | Feșnic |
04-Feb-22 19:55 | 04Feb | Regular Season | Mediaş | 1:1 | Rapid | Popa |
04-Feb-22 17:30 | 04Feb | Regular Season | Mioveni | 0:0 | Voluntari | Coltescu |
31-Jan-22 20:00 | 31Jan | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 1:1 | Botoşani | Cojocaru |
30-Jan-22 20:00 | 30Jan | Regular Season | Dinamo | 0:3 | FCSB | Hategan |
30-Jan-22 17:00 | 30Jan | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 1:0 | Argeș | Chivulete |
30-Jan-22 14:00 | 30Jan | Regular Season | Chindia | 0:0 | Mioveni | Kovacs, I |
29-Jan-22 20:00 | 29Jan | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:1 | UTA Arad | Petrescu, R |
29-Jan-22 14:00 | 29Jan | Regular Season | Voluntari | 3:1 | Mediaş | Costreie |
28-Jan-22 20:00 | 28Jan | Regular Season | Sepsi | 3:1 | Craiova | Călin |
24-Jan-22 20:00 | 24Jan | Regular Season | Farul | 3:2 | U48 Craio | Coza |
24-Jan-22 17:30 | 24Jan | Regular Season | Botoşani | 1:0 | Sepsi | Mladinovici |
23-Jan-22 20:00 | 23Jan | Regular Season | FCSB | 3:3 | CFR Cluj | Coltescu |
23-Jan-22 17:00 | 23Jan | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 0:1 | Mediaş | Găman |
23-Jan-22 14:30 | 23Jan | Regular Season | Mioveni | 3:1 | Clinceni | Dumitrache |
22-Jan-22 20:00 | 22Jan | Regular Season | Craiova | 1:0 | Rapid | Feșnic |
22-Jan-22 14:30 | 22Jan | Regular Season | Chindia | 0:0 | Voluntari | Popa |
21-Jan-22 20:00 | 21Jan | Regular Season | Argeș | 2:1 | Dinamo | Bârsan |
20-Dec-21 20:30 | 20Dec | Regular Season | Dinamo | 0:2 | Farul | Kovacs, S |
20-Dec-21 17:30 | 20Dec | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 0:0 | Mioveni | Dima |
19-Dec-21 20:30 | 19Dec | Regular Season | Sepsi | 0:0 | FCSB | Cojocaru |
19-Dec-21 16:00 | 19Dec | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Argeș | Flueran |
19-Dec-21 13:30 | 19Dec | Regular Season | Clinceni | 0:1 | Chindia | Găman |
18-Dec-21 20:30 | 18Dec | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:1 | Botoşani | Coltescu |
18-Dec-21 18:00 | 18Dec | Regular Season | Mediaş | 1:1 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
17-Dec-21 20:30 | 17Dec | Regular Season | Voluntari | 2:1 | UTA Arad | Coza |
16-Dec-21 20:30 | 16Dec | Regular Season | Farul | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Popa |
16-Dec-21 17:30 | 16Dec | Regular Season | Mioveni | 2:1 | Dinamo | Costreie |
16-Dec-21 15:00 | 16Dec | Regular Season | Chindia | 0:3 | U48 Craio | Feșnic |
15-Dec-21 20:30 | 15Dec | Regular Season | FCSB | 3:1 | Rapid | Kovacs, I |
15-Dec-21 17:30 | 15Dec | Regular Season | Argeș | 1:1 | Sepsi | Petrescu, R |
15-Dec-21 15:00 | 15Dec | Regular Season | Botoşani | 2:1 | Mediaş | Ruşandu |
14-Dec-21 20:30 | 14Dec | Regular Season | Craiova | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Chivulete |
14-Dec-21 17:30 | 14Dec | Regular Season | Clinceni | 0:0 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
13-Dec-21 20:30 | 13Dec | Regular Season | Dinamo | 1:0 | Chindia | Hategan |
12-Dec-21 19:30 | 12Dec | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Mioveni | Găman |
12-Dec-21 17:00 | 12Dec | Regular Season | Sepsi | 1:0 | Farul | Coza |
11-Dec-21 20:30 | 11Dec | Regular Season | Mediaş | 0:1 | FCSB | Popa |
11-Dec-21 17:30 | 11Dec | Regular Season | Voluntari | 1:1 | Craiova | Mladinovici |
11-Dec-21 15:00 | 11Dec | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 0:0 | Botoşani | Bârsan |
10-Dec-21 20:30 | 10Dec | Regular Season | Rapid | 2:0 | Argeș | Cojocaru |
10-Dec-21 17:30 | 10Dec | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 1:2 | Clinceni | Ruşandu |
06-Dec-21 20:30 | 06Dec | Regular Season | Botoşani | 2:2 | Craiova | Kovacs, S |
06-Dec-21 17:30 | 06Dec | Regular Season | Argeș | 1:2 | Mediaş | Andrei |
05-Dec-21 21:30 | 05Dec | Regular Season | FCSB | 2:1 | UTA Arad | Barbu |
05-Dec-21 16:00 | 05Dec | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 0:2 | Voluntari | Bârsan |
05-Dec-21 13:30 | 05Dec | Regular Season | Mioveni | 0:2 | Sepsi | Feșnic |
04-Dec-21 21:30 | 04Dec | Regular Season | Farul | 2:0 | Rapid | Popa |
04-Dec-21 15:00 | 04Dec | Regular Season | Chindia | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Petrescu, R |
03-Dec-21 21:00 | 03Dec | Regular Season | Clinceni | 1:0 | Dinamo | Chivulete |
29-Nov-21 20:30 | 29Nov | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Clinceni | Coza |
29-Nov-21 17:30 | 29Nov | Regular Season | Mediaş | 1:1 | Farul | Călin |
28-Nov-21 20:30 | 28Nov | Regular Season | Craiova | 2:3 | FCSB | Feșnic |
28-Nov-21 17:30 | 28Nov | Regular Season | Botoşani | 1:1 | Voluntari | Petrescu, R |
27-Nov-21 20:30 | 27Nov | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:1 | Mioveni | Mladinovici |
27-Nov-21 17:30 | 27Nov | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 0:1 | Argeș | Costreie |
27-Nov-21 15:00 | 27Nov | Regular Season | Sepsi | 0:0 | Chindia | Bârsan |
26-Nov-21 20:30 | 26Nov | Regular Season | Dinamo | 0:0 | U48 Craio | Cojocaru |
22-Nov-21 20:30 | 22Nov | Regular Season | Voluntari | 2:1 | Dinamo | Călin |
22-Nov-21 17:30 | 22Nov | Regular Season | Mioveni | 1:0 | Mediaş | Coltescu |
21-Nov-21 20:30 | 21Nov | Regular Season | FCSB | 3:1 | Botoşani | Mladinovici |
21-Nov-21 18:00 | 21Nov | Regular Season | Argeș | 3:2 | Craiova | Barbu |
20-Nov-21 20:30 | 20Nov | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Kovacs, S |
20-Nov-21 15:00 | 20Nov | Regular Season | Farul | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Bârsan |
19-Nov-21 20:30 | 19Nov | Regular Season | Chindia | 2:2 | Rapid | Chivulete |
19-Nov-21 17:30 | 19Nov | Regular Season | Clinceni | 0:2 | Sepsi | Andrei |
08-Nov-21 20:30 | 08Nov | Regular Season | Clinceni | 2:3 | Rapid | Avram, R |
07-Nov-21 21:30 | 07Nov | Regular Season | Voluntari | 0:0 | FCSB | Găman |
07-Nov-21 20:30 | 07Nov | Regular Season | Dinamo | 0:3 | CFR Cluj | Barbu |
07-Nov-21 15:30 | 07Nov | Regular Season | Farul | 1:0 | Craiova | Chivulete |
06-Nov-21 20:30 | 06Nov | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 1:1 | Sepsi | Hategan |
06-Nov-21 17:30 | 06Nov | Regular Season | Mioveni | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Petrescu, R |
05-Nov-21 20:30 | 05Nov | Regular Season | Argeș | 0:1 | Botoşani | Cojocaru |
05-Nov-21 17:30 | 05Nov | Regular Season | Chindia | 0:1 | Mediaş | Kovacs, I |
04-Nov-21 17:30 | 04Nov | Regular Season | Farul | 0:1 | FCSB | Coza |
01-Nov-21 20:30 | 01Nov | Regular Season | Rapid | 0:0 | U48 Craio | Călin |
01-Nov-21 17:30 | 01Nov | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 0:2 | Chindia | Barbu |
31-Oct-21 20:30 | 31Oct | Regular Season | FCSB | 2:1 | Argeș | Antonie |
31-Oct-21 17:30 | 31Oct | Regular Season | Sepsi | 4:1 | Dinamo | Coltescu |
31-Oct-21 15:00 | 31Oct | Regular Season | Mediaş | 1:1 | Clinceni | Dima |
30-Oct-21 21:30 | 30Oct | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Voluntari | Popa |
30-Oct-21 19:00 | 30Oct | Regular Season | Craiova | 5:2 | Mioveni | Coza |
29-Oct-21 20:30 | 29Oct | Regular Season | Botoşani | 0:2 | Farul | Kovacs, S |
25-Oct-21 20:30 | 25Oct | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Sepsi | Chivulete |
25-Oct-21 17:30 | 25Oct | Regular Season | Clinceni | 0:3 | UTA Arad | Dumitrache |
23-Oct-21 20:30 | 23Oct | Regular Season | Dinamo | 1:1 | Rapid | Feșnic |
23-Oct-21 17:30 | 23Oct | Regular Season | Mioveni | 1:1 | Botoşani | Hategan |
23-Oct-21 15:00 | 23Oct | Regular Season | Voluntari | 0:2 | Argeș | Barbu |
22-Oct-21 20:30 | 22Oct | Regular Season | Chindia | 0:1 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
22-Oct-21 17:30 | 22Oct | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 2:0 | Mediaş | Mladinovici |
18-Oct-21 20:30 | 18Oct | Regular Season | Craiova | 5:0 | Clinceni | Costreie |
18-Oct-21 17:30 | 18Oct | Regular Season | Botoşani | 0:0 | Chindia | Călin |
17-Oct-21 20:30 | 17Oct | Regular Season | Rapid | 2:0 | CFR Cluj | Hategan |
17-Oct-21 17:30 | 17Oct | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 1:0 | U48 Craio | Popa |
17-Oct-21 15:00 | 17Oct | Regular Season | Argeș | 2:1 | Farul | Coltescu |
16-Oct-21 20:30 | 16Oct | Regular Season | FCSB | 3:0 | Mioveni | Bârsan |
16-Oct-21 17:30 | 16Oct | Regular Season | Sepsi | 1:2 | Voluntari | Kovacs, I |
15-Oct-21 20:30 | 15Oct | Regular Season | Mediaş | 2:1 | Dinamo | Cojocaru |
04-Oct-21 20:30 | 04Oct | Regular Season | Clinceni | 1:1 | Botoşani | Flueran |
03-Oct-21 21:00 | 03Oct | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 0:2 | Craiova | Cojocaru |
03-Oct-21 18:00 | 03Oct | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 2:1 | Mediaş | Andrei |
03-Oct-21 16:00 | 03Oct | Regular Season | Voluntari | 1:0 | Farul | Popa |
02-Oct-21 19:30 | 02Oct | Regular Season | Sepsi | 2:2 | Rapid | Coltescu |
02-Oct-21 16:30 | 02Oct | Regular Season | Dinamo | 2:2 | UTA Arad | Barbu |
01-Oct-21 21:00 | 01Oct | Regular Season | Chindia | 0:1 | FCSB | Ruşandu |
01-Oct-21 18:00 | 01Oct | Regular Season | Mioveni | 0:0 | Argeș | Kovacs, S |
27-Sep-21 21:00 | 27Sep | Regular Season | Craiova | 5:0 | Dinamo | Popa |
27-Sep-21 18:00 | 27Sep | Regular Season | Mediaş | 0:0 | Sepsi | Călin |
26-Sep-21 21:00 | 26Sep | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Mladinovici |
26-Sep-21 18:00 | 26Sep | Regular Season | Botoşani | 1:1 | U48 Craio | Feșnic |
26-Sep-21 15:30 | 26Sep | Regular Season | Farul | 2:1 | Mioveni | Costreie |
25-Sep-21 21:00 | 25Sep | Regular Season | FCSB | 3:2 | Clinceni | Chivulete |
25-Sep-21 17:00 | 25Sep | Regular Season | Argeș | 0:0 | Chindia | Cojocaru |
24-Sep-21 20:00 | 24Sep | Regular Season | Rapid | 0:1 | Voluntari | Antonie |
20-Sep-21 21:00 | 20Sep | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Craiova | Bârsan |
19-Sep-21 19:00 | 19Sep | Regular Season | Dinamo | 1:2 | Botoşani | Hategan |
19-Sep-21 16:00 | 19Sep | Regular Season | Sepsi | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Coltescu |
19-Sep-21 13:30 | 19Sep | Regular Season | Clinceni | 0:1 | Argeș | Feșnic |
18-Sep-21 20:00 | 18Sep | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 0:1 | FCSB | Călin |
18-Sep-21 14:30 | 18Sep | Regular Season | Chindia | 2:0 | Farul | Chivulete |
17-Sep-21 21:00 | 17Sep | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:2 | Mediaş | Ruşandu |
17-Sep-21 18:00 | 17Sep | Regular Season | Voluntari | 4:0 | Mioveni | Dima |
13-Sep-21 21:00 | 13Sep | Regular Season | Craiova | 1:1 | Sepsi | Barbu |
13-Sep-21 18:00 | 13Sep | Regular Season | Farul | 5:0 | Clinceni | Popa |
12-Sep-21 21:00 | 12Sep | Regular Season | FCSB | 6:0 | Dinamo | Kovacs, I |
12-Sep-21 18:15 | 12Sep | Regular Season | Mediaş | 1:2 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
11-Sep-21 21:00 | 11Sep | Regular Season | Botoşani | 1:0 | CFR Cluj | Petrescu, R |
11-Sep-21 18:00 | 11Sep | Regular Season | Argeș | 1:0 | U48 Craio | Hategan |
10-Sep-21 21:00 | 10Sep | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 2:2 | Rapid | Călin |
10-Sep-21 18:00 | 10Sep | Regular Season | Mioveni | 0:1 | Chindia | Mladinovici |
30-Aug-21 21:00 | 30Aug | Regular Season | Mediaş | 0:1 | UTA Arad | Flueran |
30-Aug-21 18:00 | 30Aug | Regular Season | Clinceni | 1:1 | Mioveni | Antonie |
29-Aug-21 21:00 | 29Aug | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 4:1 | FCSB | Hategan |
29-Aug-21 18:15 | 29Aug | Regular Season | Sepsi | 1:1 | Botoşani | Kovacs, S |
28-Aug-21 21:00 | 28Aug | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:2 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
28-Aug-21 18:00 | 28Aug | Regular Season | Dinamo | 0:2 | Argeș | Andrei |
27-Aug-21 21:00 | 27Aug | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 1:1 | Farul | Coza |
27-Aug-21 18:00 | 27Aug | Regular Season | Voluntari | 2:1 | Chindia | Barbu |
23-Aug-21 21:30 | 23Aug | Regular Season | FCSB | 1:1 | Sepsi | Feșnic |
23-Aug-21 18:30 | 23Aug | Regular Season | Mioveni | 1:0 | U48 Craio | Ruşandu |
22-Aug-21 21:30 | 22Aug | Regular Season | Botoşani | 0:2 | Rapid | Bârsan |
22-Aug-21 18:30 | 22Aug | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 2:0 | Voluntari | Mladinovici |
21-Aug-21 21:30 | 21Aug | Regular Season | Argeș | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Costreie |
21-Aug-21 18:30 | 21Aug | Regular Season | Craiova | 1:0 | Mediaş | Dima |
20-Aug-21 21:30 | 20Aug | Regular Season | Farul | 3:0 | Dinamo | Găman |
20-Aug-21 18:30 | 20Aug | Regular Season | Chindia | 2:2 | Clinceni | Kovacs, I |
16-Aug-21 21:30 | 16Aug | Regular Season | Dinamo | 0:1 | Mioveni | Kovacs, I |
16-Aug-21 18:30 | 16Aug | Regular Season | Mediaş | 0:1 | Botoşani | Coza |
15-Aug-21 21:30 | 15Aug | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:0 | FCSB | Barbu |
15-Aug-21 18:30 | 15Aug | Regular Season | Sepsi | 0:2 | Argeș | Petrescu, R |
14-Aug-21 21:30 | 14Aug | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Craiova | Cojocaru |
14-Aug-21 18:30 | 14Aug | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 0:0 | Chindia | Antonie |
13-Aug-21 21:30 | 13Aug | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Farul | Coltescu |
13-Aug-21 18:30 | 13Aug | Regular Season | Voluntari | 1:0 | Clinceni | Andrei |
09-Aug-21 21:30 | 09Aug | Regular Season | Craiova | 3:0 | Voluntari | Călin |
09-Aug-21 18:30 | 09Aug | Regular Season | Farul | 1:0 | Sepsi | Cojocaru |
08-Aug-21 22:00 | 08Aug | Regular Season | FCSB | 2:1 | Mediaş | Mladinovici |
08-Aug-21 19:00 | 08Aug | Regular Season | Chindia | 1:0 | Dinamo | Ruşandu |
07-Aug-21 21:30 | 07Aug | Regular Season | Argeș | 0:1 | Rapid | Găman |
07-Aug-21 18:30 | 07Aug | Regular Season | Clinceni | 1:2 | U48 Craio | Bârsan |
06-Aug-21 21:30 | 06Aug | Regular Season | Mioveni | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Chivulete |
06-Aug-21 18:30 | 06Aug | Regular Season | Botoşani | 2:1 | UTA Arad | Barbu |
02-Aug-21 21:30 | 02Aug | Regular Season | Dinamo | 3:1 | Clinceni | Coltescu |
02-Aug-21 18:30 | 02Aug | Regular Season | Sepsi | 1:2 | Mioveni | Flueran |
01-Aug-21 22:00 | 01Aug | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 1:1 | FCSB | Petrescu, R |
01-Aug-21 19:15 | 01Aug | Regular Season | Craiova | 1:2 | Botoşani | Feșnic |
31-Jul-21 22:00 | 31Jul | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Chindia | Andrei |
31-Jul-21 19:15 | 31Jul | Regular Season | Voluntari | 2:1 | U48 Craio | Kovacs, I |
30-Jul-21 21:30 | 30Jul | Regular Season | Rapid | 0:0 | Farul | Hategan |
30-Jul-21 19:00 | 30Jul | Regular Season | Mediaş | 2:2 | Argeș | Antonie |
26-Jul-21 21:30 | 26Jul | Regular Season | U48 Craio | 1:0 | Dinamo | Călin |
26-Jul-21 18:30 | 26Jul | Regular Season | Chindia | 1:1 | Sepsi | Chivulete |
25-Jul-21 21:30 | 25Jul | Regular Season | FCSB | 4:1 | Craiova | Kovacs, I |
25-Jul-21 18:30 | 25Jul | Regular Season | Farul | 2:0 | Mediaş | Barbu |
24-Jul-21 21:30 | 24Jul | Regular Season | Clinceni | 1:2 | CFR Cluj | Ruşandu |
24-Jul-21 18:30 | 24Jul | Regular Season | Voluntari | 0:1 | Botoşani | Costreie |
23-Jul-21 21:30 | 23Jul | Regular Season | Mioveni | 0:2 | Rapid | Cojocaru |
23-Jul-21 18:30 | 23Jul | Regular Season | Argeș | 0:1 | UTA Arad | Coza |
19-Jul-21 20:30 | 19Jul | Regular Season | Dinamo | 3:2 | Voluntari | Dima |
18-Jul-21 21:30 | 18Jul | Regular Season | Rapid | 1:0 | Chindia | Feșnic |
18-Jul-21 18:30 | 18Jul | Regular Season | UTA Arad | 0:0 | Farul | Bârsan |
17-Jul-21 21:30 | 17Jul | Regular Season | Craiova | 1:0 | Argeș | Mladinovici |
17-Jul-21 18:30 | 17Jul | Regular Season | Mediaş | 1:0 | Mioveni | Găman |
16-Jul-21 21:30 | 16Jul | Regular Season | CFR Cluj | 3:2 | U48 Craio | Petrescu, R |
16-Jul-21 18:30 | 16Jul | Regular Season | Sepsi | 2:0 | Clinceni | Călin |
15-Jul-21 20:30 | 15Jul | Regular Season | Botoşani | 0:0 | FCSB | Coltescu |