• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Russian Cup

    ОЛИМП Кубок России по футболу




    Matchday 7 - Final
    22-May-19 22May   19:30FinalLokomotiv 1:0 UralLapochkin
    Matchday 6 - Semifinals
    15-May-19 15May   19:00SemifinalsArsenal 2:2 UralKarasev
    15-May-19 15May   19:00SemifinalsRostov 0:2 LokomotivLapochkin
    Matchday 5 - Semifinals
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   19:30SemifinalsLokomotiv 2:2 RostovLevnikov, K
    03-Apr-19 03Apr   19:00SemifinalsUral 1:0 ArsenalEskov
    Matchday 4 - Quarterfinals
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   19:00QuarterfinalsUral 1:0 Spartak MVilkov
    06-Mar-19 06Mar   19:00QuarterfinalsArsenal 1:1 OrenburgEskov
    06-Mar-19 06Mar   19:00QuarterfinalsRubin 0:1 LokomotivIvanov, S
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   19:00QuarterfinalsRostov 1:0 KrasnodarMoskalev
    Matchday 3 - Quarterfinals
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   19:30QuarterfinalsLokomotiv 1:0 RubinVoloshin
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   19:30QuarterfinalsKrasnodar 2:2 RostovTurbin
    05-Dec-18 05Dec   19:30QuarterfinalsSpartak M 1:1 UralKazartsev
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   18:00QuarterfinalsOrenburg 2:4 ArsenalMatyunin
    Matchday 2 - Round of 16
    01-Nov-18 01Nov   20:00Round of 16Spartak M 1:0 AnzhiVoloshin
    01-Nov-18 01Nov   19:00Round of 16KS Samara 1:2 KrasnodarKazartsev
    01-Nov-18 01Nov   19:00Round of 16Rostov 3:1 ZenitGalimov
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   19:30Round of 16Lokomotiv 4:1 EniseySukhoy
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   19:30Round of 16Akhmat 0:2 ArsenalLevnikov, K
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   19:00Round of 16Ural 2:0 NNovgorodTurbin
    31-Oct-18 31Oct   16:00Round of 16Orenburg 1:0 TyumenMoskalev
    25-Oct-18 25Oct   19:00Round of 16Rubin 1:0 Dynamo MVasilyev
    Matchday 1 - Round of 32
    10-Oct-18 10Oct   19:00Round of 32Tyumen 1:1 CSKAIvanov, S
    27-Sep-18 27Sep   19:30Round of 32Tambov 1:2 KS SamaraVoloshin
    27-Sep-18 27Sep   17:00Round of 32AvangardK 0:2 KrasnodarVasilyev
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   20:15Round of 32Torpedo M 0:1 Dynamo MEskov
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   20:00Round of 32Baltika 2:3 LokomotivAmelin
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:00Round of 32Khimki 0:1 RubinSidenkov
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:00Round of 32SKA 3:3 AkhmatMoskalev
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:00Round of 32Chayka 1:2 AnzhiSeldyakov
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   19:00Round of 32NNovgorod 0:0 UfaMeshkov
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:30Round of 32Ch Novors 0:1 Spartak MLevnikov, K
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:00Round of 32Volgar 0:4 ZenitSukhoy
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   18:00Round of 32Syzran 0:4 RostovSaraev
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   17:30Round of 32Luki-Ener 1:2 EniseyKazartsev
    26-Sep-18 26Sep   15:00Round of 32Sakhalin 1:2 ArsenalShadykhanov
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   18:00Round of 32Neftekhim 2:3 UralNizovtsev
    25-Sep-18 25Sep   17:00Round of 32D.Barnaul 0:2 OrenburgTurbin