RU Football National League

Олимп - Первенство России по футболу




Matchday 24
24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00Tambov 3:2 SKAKukulyak
24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00Sochi 4:1 BaltikaVasilyev
24-Nov-18 24Nov   17:00Sibir 2:0 FakelLevnikov, K
24-Nov-18 24Nov   16:00Mordovia 1:1 TyumenTurbin
24-Nov-18 24Nov   16:00Armavir 1:1 Luch VladChembulatov
24-Nov-18 24Nov   15:00Chertanvo 3:0 Krasdar-2Fedorov
24-Nov-18 24Nov   15:00AvangardK 2:1 Zenit-2Verulidze
24-Nov-18 24Nov   14:00NNovgorod 2:1 TomKukuyan
24-Nov-18 24Nov   14:00Spartak-2 0:1 KhimkiSidenkov
24-Nov-18 24Nov   13:00Rotor 1:3 ShinnikShadykhanov
Matchday 23
18-Nov-18 18Nov   19:00Zenit-2 0:1 Luch VladShadykhanov
18-Nov-18 18Nov   17:00Sibir 1:1 SKATurbin
18-Nov-18 18Nov   17:00Fakel 3:2 AvangardKMatyunin
18-Nov-18 18Nov   16:00Armavir 1:0 TyumenKukulyak
18-Nov-18 18Nov   16:00Baltika 2:0 ChertanvoKazartsev
18-Nov-18 18Nov   15:00Krasdar-2 1:2 MordoviaSidenkov
18-Nov-18 18Nov   14:00NNovgorod 1:0 TambovVerulidze
18-Nov-18 18Nov   14:00Khimki 0:0 SochiVoloshin
18-Nov-18 18Nov   14:00Spartak-2 1:4 ShinnikChembulatov
18-Nov-18 18Nov   13:00Rotor 0:0 TomVasilyev
Matchday 22
14-Nov-18 14Nov   19:00Baltika 0:2 Luch VladMatyunin
14-Nov-18 14Nov   19:00AvangardK 4:0 KhimkiVilkov
14-Nov-18 14Nov   18:30Shinnik 1:0 FakelLapochkin
14-Nov-18 14Nov   18:00Mordovia 0:1 SKAVoloshin
14-Nov-18 14Nov   18:00Krasdar-2 0:0 TyumenVasilyev
14-Nov-18 14Nov   18:00Sochi 4:2 RotorKazartsev
14-Nov-18 14Nov   17:00Zenit-2 0:1 TomTurbin
14-Nov-18 14Nov   15:00Chertanvo 3:1 NNovgorodIvanov, S
14-Nov-18 14Nov   14:30Tambov 0:1 ArmavirGalimov
14-Nov-18 14Nov   14:00Spartak-2 3:0 SibirSukhoy
Matchday 21
10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00Sibir 0:0 MordoviaVerulidze
10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:00Fakel 3:0 Spartak-2Kukulyak
10-Nov-18 10Nov   16:00SKA 2:1 TyumenShadykhanov
10-Nov-18 10Nov   16:00Baltika 1:0 TomSukhoy
10-Nov-18 10Nov   16:00Sochi 2:0 Zenit-2Seldyakov
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00Armavir 1:3 ChertanvoPanin
10-Nov-18 10Nov   15:00Khimki 1:0 ShinnikVasilyev
10-Nov-18 10Nov   14:00Krasdar-2 2:0 TambovTurbin
10-Nov-18 10Nov   14:00Luch Vlad 1:0 NNovgorodFedorov
10-Nov-18 10Nov   13:00Rotor 1:0 AvangardKVoloshin
Matchday 20
04-Nov-18 04Nov   17:00Sochi 0:2 FakelFedorov
04-Nov-18 04Nov   16:00Mordovia 2:1 ArmavirVasilyev
04-Nov-18 04Nov   15:00Chertanvo 4:0 Zenit-2Kukulyak
04-Nov-18 04Nov   15:00Tom 2:0 KhimkiChembulatov
04-Nov-18 04Nov   15:00AvangardK 3:2 Spartak-2Seldyakov
04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:30Tambov 2:0 BaltikaShadykhanov
04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:00SKA 2:2 Krasdar-2Cheban
04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:00Tyumen 2:1 NNovgorodPanin
04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:00Luch Vlad 1:0 RotorSidenkov
04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:00Shinnik 2:1 SibirKukuyan
Matchday 19
28-Oct-18 28Oct   17:00Fakel 1:1 Luch VladTurbin
28-Oct-18 28Oct   17:00Zenit-2 0:0 TyumenFrolov
28-Oct-18 28Oct   17:00Armavir 3:3 Krasdar-2Sidenkov
28-Oct-18 28Oct   16:00AvangardK 3:2 SibirCheban
28-Oct-18 28Oct   16:00Khimki 3:2 ChertanvoVerulidze
28-Oct-18 28Oct   16:00NNovgorod 0:1 SKASeldyakov
28-Oct-18 28Oct   16:00Baltika 1:0 MordoviaMeshkov
28-Oct-18 28Oct   15:00Rotor 1:2 TambovKukuyan
28-Oct-18 28Oct   14:00Shinnik 1:1 SochiShadykhanov
28-Oct-18 28Oct   14:00Spartak-2 1:1 TomKukulyak
Matchday 18
24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Sochi 1:0 AvangardKKukulyak
24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Chertanvo 2:1 FakelSidenkov
24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Tyumen 0:1 RotorChembulatov
24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00SKA 1:1 BaltikaFrolov
24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Sibir 0:1 ArmavirShadykhanov
24-Oct-18 24Oct   18:30Tom 2:0 ShinnikPanin
24-Oct-18 24Oct   18:30Tambov 3:0 KhimkiCheban
24-Oct-18 24Oct   18:00Mordovia 1:0 Zenit-2Safyan, R
24-Oct-18 24Oct   18:00Krasdar-2 0:2 NNovgorodVerulidze
24-Oct-18 24Oct   14:30Spartak-2 2:2 Luch VladFedorov
Matchday 17
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00Sochi 4:1 SibirMatyunin
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00Zenit-2 0:1 SKAChembulatov
20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00AvangardK 0:0 TomEskov
20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00Rotor 1:1 MordoviaTurbin
20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00Baltika 1:4 Krasdar-2Fedorov
20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00NNovgorod 1:0 ArmavirLevnikov, K
20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00Fakel 0:0 TambovPanin
20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00Khimki 2:1 TyumenKukuyan
20-Oct-18 20Oct   15:00Shinnik 0:0 Luch VladVerulidze
20-Oct-18 20Oct   14:30Spartak-2 0:2 ChertanvoVasilyev
Matchday 16
14-Oct-18 14Oct   18:00Tyumen 1:1 FakelSukhoy
13-Oct-18 13Oct   20:00Luch Vlad 1:0 AvangardKPanin
13-Oct-18 13Oct   17:00Tom 1:0 SochiSidenkov
13-Oct-18 13Oct   17:00Mordovia 1:1 KhimkiMoskalev
13-Oct-18 13Oct   17:00Armavir 2:2 BaltikaCheban
13-Oct-18 13Oct   17:00Sibir 0:0 NNovgorodKazartsev
13-Oct-18 13Oct   15:00Chertanvo 0:1 ShinnikKukuyan
13-Oct-18 13Oct   15:00SKA 0:1 RotorVerulidze
13-Oct-18 13Oct   15:00Krasdar-2 2:1 Zenit-2Shadykhanov
13-Oct-18 13Oct   14:30Tambov 2:0 Spartak-2Meshkov
Matchday 15
06-Oct-18 06Oct   20:00Sochi 2:2 Luch VladKazartsev
06-Oct-18 06Oct   18:00Fakel 1:2 MordoviaKukulyak
06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:00Tom 1:1 SibirSeldyakov
06-Oct-18 06Oct   17:00Baltika 1:2 NNovgorodVasilyev
06-Oct-18 06Oct   16:00AvangardK 2:1 ChertanvoChembulatov
06-Oct-18 06Oct   16:00Rotor 1:0 Krasdar-2Safyan, R
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00Khimki 0:0 SKAShadykhanov
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00Zenit-2 1:1 ArmavirSukhoy
06-Oct-18 06Oct   14:30Spartak-2 0:0 TyumenPanin
06-Oct-18 06Oct   14:00Shinnik 3:0 TambovFedorov
Matchday 14
01-Oct-18 01Oct   18:30Tambov 3:1 AvangardKSidenkov
01-Oct-18 01Oct   17:00Krasdar-2 4:2 KhimkiAmelin
30-Sep-18 30Sep   18:00Armavir 2:2 RotorSeldyakov
30-Sep-18 30Sep   18:00SKA 2:1 FakelSafyan, R
30-Sep-18 30Sep   17:00Chertanvo 2:6 SochiSaraev
30-Sep-18 30Sep   17:00Mordovia 0:1 Spartak-2Chembulatov
30-Sep-18 30Sep   17:00Sibir 2:1 BaltikaFedorov
30-Sep-18 30Sep   16:00Luch Vlad 2:2 TomNizovtsev
30-Sep-18 30Sep   16:00Tyumen 3:2 ShinnikKukulyak
30-Sep-18 30Sep   16:00NNovgorod 1:0 Zenit-2Eskov
Matchday 13
23-Sep-18 23Sep   18:00Tom 3:1 ChertanvoAmelin
23-Sep-18 23Sep   18:00Sochi 0:0 TambovKukulyak
23-Sep-18 23Sep   18:00Fakel 0:0 Krasdar-2Shadykhanov
23-Sep-18 23Sep   18:00Rotor 2:1 NNovgorodLapochkin
23-Sep-18 23Sep   17:00Luch Vlad 1:0 SibirVerulidze
23-Sep-18 23Sep   17:00Shinnik 1:2 MordoviaVasilyev
23-Sep-18 23Sep   16:30Khimki 2:3 ArmavirFedotov
23-Sep-18 23Sep   16:00AvangardK 2:0 TyumenSukhoy
23-Sep-18 23Sep   14:00Zenit-2 0:1 BaltikaSeldyakov
23-Sep-18 23Sep   13:30Spartak-2 2:1 SKASaraev
Matchday 12
19-Sep-18 19Sep   19:30Chertanvo 1:1 Luch VladVasilyev
19-Sep-18 19Sep   19:00Tyumen 2:1 SochiSeldyakov
19-Sep-18 19Sep   19:00Mordovia 1:4 AvangardKKukuyan
19-Sep-18 19Sep   19:00NNovgorod 1:1 KhimkiSaraev
19-Sep-18 19Sep   19:00Baltika 1:1 RotorSukhoy
19-Sep-18 19Sep   19:00Sibir 0:1 Zenit-2Kukulyak
19-Sep-18 19Sep   18:30Tambov 3:0 TomVerulidze
19-Sep-18 19Sep   18:30Shinnik 1:1 SKASidenkov
19-Sep-18 19Sep   18:00Krasdar-2 0:3 Spartak-2Nizovtsev
19-Sep-18 19Sep   18:00Armavir 4:1 FakelChembulatov
Matchday 11
15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:00Chertanvo 2:1 SibirVilkov
15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:00Luch Vlad 0:1 TambovShadykhanov
15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:00Tom 1:0 TyumenLevnikov, K
15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:00Sochi 0:2 MordoviaNizovtsev
15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:00Fakel 1:0 NNovgorodSidenkov
15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:00Rotor 1:1 Zenit-2Fedorov
15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00AvangardK 1:1 SKAKukulyak
15-Sep-18 15Sep   16:00Khimki 3:3 BaltikaEskov
15-Sep-18 15Sep   15:00Spartak-2 1:2 ArmavirVerulidze
15-Sep-18 15Sep   14:00Shinnik 2:2 Krasdar-2Fedotov
Matchday 10
08-Sep-18 08Sep   19:00Armavir 0:0 ShinnikSukhoy
08-Sep-18 08Sep   19:00Sibir 1:1 RotorKukuyan
08-Sep-18 08Sep   18:00SKA 2:2 SochiTurbin
08-Sep-18 08Sep   18:00Krasdar-2 0:2 AvangardKVoloshin
08-Sep-18 08Sep   17:00Tambov 2:2 ChertanvoMoskalev
08-Sep-18 08Sep   17:00Mordovia 0:1 TomSeldyakov
08-Sep-18 08Sep   16:00Tyumen 0:0 Luch VladMatyunin
08-Sep-18 08Sep   16:00NNovgorod 3:1 Spartak-2Vasilyev
08-Sep-18 08Sep   16:00Zenit-2 2:2 KhimkiGalimov
08-Sep-18 08Sep   14:00Baltika 0:2 FakelKazartsev
Matchday 9
01-Sep-18 01Sep   19:00Tom 4:1 SKAKukuyan
01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:00Chertanvo 4:0 TyumenVerulidze
01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:00Luch Vlad 0:1 MordoviaCheban
01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:00Sochi 1:1 Krasdar-2Chembulatov
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:30Tambov 3:1 SibirTurbin
01-Sep-18 01Sep   17:00AvangardK 1:0 ArmavirKazartsev
01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:30Spartak-2 2:1 BaltikaSidenkov
01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:00Shinnik 1:0 NNovgorodVoloshin
01-Sep-18 01Sep   15:00Fakel 2:2 Zenit-2Nizovtsev
31-Aug-18 31Aug   19:00Khimki 1:1 RotorMatyunin
Matchday 8
26-Aug-18 26Aug   19:00Armavir 0:3 SochiVasilyev
26-Aug-18 26Aug   18:00SKA 0:0 Luch VladFedotov
26-Aug-18 26Aug   18:00NNovgorod 0:1 AvangardKNikolayev
26-Aug-18 26Aug   18:00Rotor 1:2 FakelSaraev
26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:30Mordovia 1:2 ChertanvoSukhoy
26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00Krasdar-2 1:1 TomLyubimov
26-Aug-18 26Aug   17:00Baltika 1:0 ShinnikPanin
26-Aug-18 26Aug   16:00Tyumen 1:3 TambovGalimov
26-Aug-18 26Aug   16:00Sibir 1:2 KhimkiAnopa
26-Aug-18 26Aug   14:30Zenit-2 0:3 Spartak-2Amelin
Matchday 7
19-Aug-18 19Aug   16:30Spartak-2 2:0 RotorNizovtsev
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:00Tom 3:0 ArmavirKukulyak
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:00Sochi 0:1 NNovgorodVerulidze
18-Aug-18 18Aug   18:00Tambov 2:2 MordoviaPanin
18-Aug-18 18Aug   18:00Chertanvo 2:2 SKAKazartsev
18-Aug-18 18Aug   18:00Fakel 2:0 KhimkiKukuyan
18-Aug-18 18Aug   17:00Tyumen 0:0 SibirAmelin
18-Aug-18 18Aug   16:00AvangardK 0:2 BaltikaCheban
18-Aug-18 18Aug   16:00Shinnik 1:0 Zenit-2Chembulatov
18-Aug-18 18Aug   15:00Luch Vlad 0:1 Krasdar-2Frolov
Matchday 6
12-Aug-18 12Aug   19:00Tom 0:1 NNovgorodSukhoy
12-Aug-18 12Aug   18:00SKA 1:2 TambovSidenkov
12-Aug-18 12Aug   18:00Krasdar-2 3:1 ChertanvoSaraev
12-Aug-18 12Aug   18:00Luch Vlad 3:0 ArmavirSeldyakov
12-Aug-18 12Aug   18:00Fakel 0:1 SibirVasilyev
12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00Tyumen 1:1 MordoviaFedotov
12-Aug-18 12Aug   17:00Baltika 2:2 SochiNikolayev
12-Aug-18 12Aug   16:00Zenit-2 1:2 AvangardKSafyan, R
12-Aug-18 12Aug   16:00Shinnik 0:0 RotorLyubimov
12-Aug-18 12Aug   16:00Khimki 1:3 Spartak-2Verulidze
Matchday 5
08-Aug-18 08Aug   19:30Chertanvo 1:1 ArmavirAnopa
08-Aug-18 08Aug   19:00Tom 1:1 BaltikaShadykhanov
08-Aug-18 08Aug   19:00Tyumen 1:1 SKAFrolov
08-Aug-18 08Aug   19:00Mordovia 3:0 SibirKukulyak
08-Aug-18 08Aug   19:00NNovgorod 0:0 Luch VladChembulatov
08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:30AvangardK 1:0 RotorPanin
08-Aug-18 08Aug   18:30Tambov 1:2 Krasdar-2Aponasenko
08-Aug-18 08Aug   17:00Zenit-2 1:4 SochiCheban
08-Aug-18 08Aug   17:00Shinnik 0:1 KhimkiNizovtsev
08-Aug-18 08Aug   16:30Spartak-2 2:1 FakelZiyakov
Matchday 4
04-Aug-18 04Aug   19:00Tom 1:0 Zenit-2Voloshin
04-Aug-18 04Aug   18:00SKA 2:1 MordoviaFedorov
04-Aug-18 04Aug   18:00NNovgorod 2:1 ChertanvoSeldyakov
04-Aug-18 04Aug   18:00Rotor 1:1 SochiFedotov
04-Aug-18 04Aug   18:00Fakel 3:0 ShinnikMeshkov
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:45Armavir 1:3 TambovVerulidze
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00Tyumen 0:1 Krasdar-2Nizovtsev
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00Luch Vlad 0:0 BaltikaAmelin
04-Aug-18 04Aug   17:00Sibir 1:0 Spartak-2Lyubimov
04-Aug-18 04Aug   16:00Khimki 3:1 AvangardKSaraev
Matchday 3
29-Jul-18 29Jul   20:30Tyumen 1:0 ArmavirFedorov
29-Jul-18 29Jul   19:00Tambov 0:0 NNovgorodKukuyan
29-Jul-18 29Jul   19:00Tom 2:0 RotorCheban
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:30Chertanvo 3:1 BaltikaChembulatov
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:00SKA 1:1 SibirPanin
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:00Sochi 3:2 KhimkiFrolov
29-Jul-18 29Jul   18:00AvangardK 1:0 FakelFedotov
29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00Mordovia 1:2 Krasdar-2Amelin
29-Jul-18 29Jul   17:00Luch Vlad 1:0 Zenit-2Anopa
29-Jul-18 29Jul   14:00Shinnik 1:1 Spartak-2Seldyakov
Matchday 2
23-Jul-18 23Jul   17:00Spartak-2 0:0 AvangardKIvanov, S
22-Jul-18 22Jul   19:00Krasdar-2 1:1 SKAVasilyev
22-Jul-18 22Jul   19:00Armavir 0:1 MordoviaMoskalev
22-Jul-18 22Jul   19:00Rotor 1:0 Luch VladLevnikov, K
22-Jul-18 22Jul   18:00NNovgorod 2:1 TyumenTurbin
22-Jul-18 22Jul   17:00Fakel 1:2 SochiSukhoy
22-Jul-18 22Jul   17:00Sibir 0:2 ShinnikMatyunin
22-Jul-18 22Jul   17:00Zenit-2 1:2 ChertanvoKukuyan
22-Jul-18 22Jul   17:00Baltika 1:2 TambovVoloshin
22-Jul-18 22Jul   16:00Khimki 0:1 TomKazartsev
Matchday 1
17-Jul-18 17Jul   20:00Sochi 0:1 Spartak-2Voloshin
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:30Chertanvo 1:1 RotorMeshkov
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:00SKA 3:0 ArmavirGalimov
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:00Luch Vlad 0:1 KhimkiKukulyak
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:00Tom 2:0 FakelEskov
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:00Tyumen 4:1 BaltikaKukuyan
17-Jul-18 17Jul   19:00Krasdar-2 1:1 SibirKazartsev
17-Jul-18 17Jul   18:30AvangardK 1:2 ShinnikBezborodov
17-Jul-18 17Jul   18:00Mordovia 2:2 NNovgorodShadykhanov
17-Jul-18 17Jul   17:00Zenit-2 1:2 TambovVasilyev