• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Football National League

    Олимп - Первенство России по футболу




    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Armavir-:-Luch Vlad
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00NNovgorod-:-AvangardK
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Mordovia-:-Textil
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Baltika-:-Rotor
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Fakel-:-Khimki
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Chayka-:-Krasdar-2
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Torpedo M-:-Tom
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Spartak-2-:-Neftekhim
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Chertanvo-:-Shinnik
    20-Sep-19 20Sep   19:00SKA 2:0 EniseyLevnikov, K
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   17:30Armavir 1:1 ChertanvoSidenkov
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   18:00Rotor 2:0 FakelZhabchenko
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   18:00Khimki 1:0 ChaykaAmelin
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   18:00Torpedo M 2:1 Krasdar-2Anopa
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   18:00Tom 2:2 Spartak-2Lyubimov
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   17:00Luch Vlad 0:0 NNovgorodBulanov
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   17:00AvangardK 2:2 MordoviaBobrovski
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   17:00Enisey 2:2 BaltikaFrolov
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   16:00Textil 3:1 SKAMatyunin
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   16:00Neftekhim 2:2 ShinnikKukulyak
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   18:00Torpedo M 1:0 KhimkiVoloshin
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   16:00Textil 1:5 BaltikaKukuyan
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   19:00Chayka 2:1 RotorLapochkin
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   18:00Fakel 1:1 EniseyKazartsev
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   17:00Mordovia 1:2 Luch VladVasilyev
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   16:00Spartak-2 0:3 Krasdar-2Panin
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   15:00NNovgorod 1:0 ArmavirBezborodov
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   15:00SKA 1:0 AvangardKSukhoy
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   15:00Chertanvo 2:2 NeftekhimVilkov
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   15:00Shinnik 2:1 TomIvanov, S
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   19:00Tom 0:1 NeftekhimVasilyev
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   19:00Rotor 0:2 Torpedo MKukuyan
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   19:00Armavir 0:0 MordoviaFrolov
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   18:00Krasdar-2 2:2 ShinnikVerulidze
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   18:00Khimki 1:0 Spartak-2Bulanov
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   17:00Luch Vlad 0:2 SKASidenkov
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   17:00Enisey 1:3 ChaykaBobrovski
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   17:00Textil 1:4 FakelKulikov
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   16:00AvangardK 0:0 BaltikaKukulyak
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   15:00NNovgorod 0:0 ChertanvoKoshko
    26-Aug-19 26Aug   16:00Spartak-2 0:1 RotorKukulyak
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   19:00Chayka 3:0 TextilVasilyev
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   18:00Baltika 0:0 Luch VladZhabchenko
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   18:00Fakel 0:0 AvangardKVoloshin
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   18:00Torpedo M 2:0 EniseySidenkov
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   17:00Mordovia 0:1 NNovgorodLyubimov
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   17:00SKA 3:0 ArmavirShadykhanov
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   17:00Shinnik 0:1 KhimkiAnopa
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   16:00Neftekhim 1:0 Krasdar-2Amelin
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   14:00Chertanvo 1:1 TomTurbin
    20-Aug-19 20Aug   16:00Spartak-2 2:0 EniseyAmelin
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   19:00Mordovia 2:3 ChertanvoKukuyan
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   19:00Armavir 1:1 BaltikaVasilyev
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   19:00Krasdar-2 0:1 TomKukulyak
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   18:00AvangardK 1:1 ChaykaVerulidze
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   18:00Torpedo M 3:1 TextilPanin
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   18:00Rotor 2:3 ShinnikCheban
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   17:00Luch Vlad 3:0 FakelAnopa
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   17:00NNovgorod 1:1 SKAMatyunin
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   17:00Khimki 3:2 NeftekhimLapochkin
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   19:30Torpedo M 3:1 AvangardKBobrovski
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   19:00SKA 1:2 MordoviaSafyan, R
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   19:00Luch Vlad 1:1 ChaykaFrolov
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   19:00Tom 0:0 KhimkiZhabchenko
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   19:00Fakel 0:2 ArmavirKukulyak
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   19:00Chertanvo 1:2 Krasdar-2Vasilyev
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   19:00Baltika 2:1 NNovgorodPanin
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   18:30Shinnik 0:0 EniseyKoshko
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   18:00Neftekhim 1:2 RotorShadykhanov
    14-Aug-19 14Aug   17:30Spartak-2 1:2 TextilSidenkov
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   19:00Tom 0:1 RotorSidenkov
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   19:00Armavir 2:1 ChaykaKulikov
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   18:00AvangardK 2:2 Spartak-2Zhabchenko
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   18:00Khimki 3:0 Krasdar-2Matyunin
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   17:00SKA 0:0 ChertanvoAmelin
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   17:00Enisey 2:2 NeftekhimLyubimov
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   17:00Mordovia 0:3 BaltikaKoshko
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   17:00NNovgorod 2:1 FakelShadykhanov
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   17:00Textil 1:1 ShinnikBobrovski
    10-Aug-19 10Aug   15:00Luch Vlad 0:1 Torpedo MVerulidze
    04-Aug-19 04Aug   18:00Torpedo M 2:1 ArmavirBulanov
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   19:00Tom 0:0 EniseyShadykhanov
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   19:00Chayka 0:0 NNovgorodAmelin
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   18:30Krasdar-2 0:1 RotorVilkov
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   18:00Fakel 2:1 MordoviaPanin
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   18:00Neftekhim 1:2 TextilZhabchenko
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   17:00Luch Vlad 2:4 Spartak-2Lyubimov
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   17:00SKA 2:0 BaltikaCheban
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   17:00Shinnik 1:3 AvangardKKulikov
    03-Aug-19 03Aug   15:00Chertanvo 0:0 KhimkiVerulidze
    29-Jul-19 29Jul   19:00Armavir 1:1 Spartak-2Verulidze
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   19:00Tom 2:1 TextilFrolov
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   18:00AvangardK 1:0 NeftekhimPanin
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   18:00Rotor 1:1 KhimkiVasilyev
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   17:00SKA 1:0 FakelAnopa
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   17:00Luch Vlad 2:1 ShinnikSeldyakov
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   17:00Mordovia 0:0 ChaykaTurbin
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   17:00NNovgorod 2:1 Torpedo MVoloshin
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   17:00Baltika 1:2 ChertanvoKulikov
    28-Jul-19 28Jul   15:00Enisey 0:1 Krasdar-2Nizovtsev
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   20:00Chayka 0:2 SKANizovtsev
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   19:00Tom 2:0 AvangardKCheban
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   19:00Fakel 1:2 BaltikaAmelin
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   19:00Torpedo M 2:2 MordoviaLyubimov
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   19:00Khimki 4:0 EniseyKulikov
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   19:00Chertanvo 1:0 RotorVoloshin
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   18:30Shinnik 1:1 ArmavirSidenkov
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   18:00Neftekhim 1:1 Luch VladFedorov
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   17:00Krasdar-2 1:1 TextilShadykhanov
    24-Jul-19 24Jul   16:00Spartak-2 2:0 NNovgorodBobrovski
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   19:00Armavir 0:2 NeftekhimSeldyakov
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   18:00SKA 0:1 Torpedo MKukulyak
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   18:00AvangardK 1:1 Krasdar-2Frolov
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   18:00Baltika 0:1 ChaykaShadykhanov
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   17:00Luch Vlad 1:1 TomPanin
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   17:00Fakel 0:0 ChertanvoFedorov
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   17:00Mordovia 1:0 Spartak-2Anopa
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   16:00Textil 1:4 KhimkiStreltsov
    20-Jul-19 20Jul   15:00Enisey 0:3 RotorVerulidze
    19-Jul-19 19Jul   19:00NNovgorod 1:3 ShinnikCheban
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   19:24Torpedo M 2:0 BaltikaSeldyakov
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   19:00Tom 2:0 ArmavirAnopa
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   19:00Rotor 3:2 TextilKulikov
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   19:00Chertanvo 2:1 EniseySidenkov
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   18:00Neftekhim 1:1 NNovgorodVerulidze
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   18:00Krasdar-2 1:2 Luch VladSafyan, R
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   17:00Fakel 0:0 ChaykaLyubimov
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   17:00Shinnik 1:0 MordoviaAmelin
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   17:00Khimki 3:0 AvangardKNizovtsev
    13-Jul-19 13Jul   13:00Spartak-2 2:2 SKAKoshko
    09-Jul-19 09Jul   19:00Armavir 2:1 Krasdar-2Panin
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   19:54Baltika 0:1 Spartak-2Kukuyan
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   19:00Chayka 0:1 ChertanvoKukulyak
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   19:00Fakel 0:1 Torpedo MIvanov, S
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   18:00AvangardK 0:3 RotorKazartsev
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   17:00SKA 1:2 ShinnikVasilyev
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   17:00Luch Vlad 2:5 KhimkiVoloshin
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   17:00Mordovia 0:1 NeftekhimMatyunin
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   16:00Textil 0:1 EniseySukhoy
    07-Jul-19 07Jul   15:00NNovgorod 0:2 TomTurbin