RU Russian Premier League

Росгосстрах Чемпионат России по футболу




Matchday 15
25-Nov-18 25Nov   19:00Zenit-:-Rostov
25-Nov-18 25Nov   16:30Krasnodar-:-Arsenal
25-Nov-18 25Nov   14:00Spartak M-:-KS Samara
24-Nov-18 24Nov   19:00Anzhi-:-Rubin
24-Nov-18 24Nov   18:30Orenburg-:-Ufa
24-Nov-18 24Nov   14:00Dynamo M-:-Enisey
23-Nov-18 23Nov   20:30Lokomotiv-:-Ural
23-Nov-18 23Nov   18:00Akhmat-:-CSKA
Matchday 14
11-Nov-18 11Nov   19:00CSKA 2:0 ZenitMoskalev
11-Nov-18 11Nov   16:30Rubin 0:0 LokomotivBezborodov
11-Nov-18 11Nov   16:00Enisey 0:3 KrasnodarEskov
11-Nov-18 11Nov   16:00Ufa 2:0 Spartak MLevnikov, K
10-Nov-18 10Nov   19:00Rostov 0:0 Dynamo MMeshkov
10-Nov-18 10Nov   17:30KS Samara 1:2 AkhmatGalimov
10-Nov-18 10Nov   16:00Ural 2:1 OrenburgKarasev
09-Nov-18 09Nov   19:30Arsenal 2:0 AnzhiKazartsev
Matchday 13
05-Nov-18 05Nov   19:00Anzhi 2:1 EniseyMatyunin
05-Nov-18 05Nov   18:30Ufa 1:2 KS SamaraBezborodov
05-Nov-18 05Nov   16:00Orenburg 1:0 RubinLapochkin
04-Nov-18 04Nov   19:00Spartak M 1:2 UralMeshkov
04-Nov-18 04Nov   16:30Krasnodar 2:2 RostovVilkov
04-Nov-18 04Nov   14:00Zenit 1:0 AkhmatKarasev
03-Nov-18 03Nov   16:30Dynamo M 0:0 CSKAEskov
03-Nov-18 03Nov   14:00Lokomotiv 3:1 ArsenalIvanov, S
Matchday 12
29-Oct-18 29Oct   20:30Rubin 1:1 Spartak MKazartsev
29-Oct-18 29Oct   19:00KS Samara 0:1 ZenitVoloshin
28-Oct-18 28Oct   19:00CSKA 1:2 KrasnodarGalimov
28-Oct-18 28Oct   18:00Enisey 0:3 LokomotivBezborodov
28-Oct-18 28Oct   16:30Akhmat 0:0 Dynamo MLapochkin
27-Oct-18 27Oct   19:00Rostov 1:0 AnzhiKarasev
27-Oct-18 27Oct   16:30Arsenal 2:2 OrenburgSukhoy
27-Oct-18 27Oct   16:00Ural 1:1 UfaEskov
Matchday 11
21-Oct-18 21Oct   19:00Krasnodar 0:1 AkhmatMeshkov
21-Oct-18 21Oct   16:30Spartak M 2:3 ArsenalVilkov
21-Oct-18 21Oct   14:00Dynamo M 1:0 ZenitIvanov, S
20-Oct-18 20Oct   18:30Ufa 0:0 RubinGalimov
20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00Ural 1:1 KS SamaraSukhoy
20-Oct-18 20Oct   13:30Orenburg 0:0 EniseyVoloshin
19-Oct-18 19Oct   20:30Lokomotiv 2:1 RostovLapochkin
19-Oct-18 19Oct   18:00Anzhi 0:2 CSKAKazartsev
Matchday 10
07-Oct-18 07Oct   19:00CSKA 0:1 LokomotivMatyunin
07-Oct-18 07Oct   16:30Zenit 2:1 KrasnodarEskov
07-Oct-18 07Oct   15:30Enisey 2:3 Spartak MLapochkin
07-Oct-18 07Oct   14:00Akhmat 0:0 AnzhiVoloshin
06-Oct-18 06Oct   19:00Rubin 1:0 UralIvanov, S
06-Oct-18 06Oct   16:30Rostov 0:1 OrenburgVilkov
06-Oct-18 06Oct   15:00KS Samara 1:0 Dynamo MMeshkov
05-Oct-18 05Oct   19:30Arsenal 1:1 UfaKarasev
Matchday 9
01-Oct-18 01Oct   19:30Rubin 2:1 KS SamaraLevnikov, K
30-Sep-18 30Sep   19:00Spartak M 0:1 RostovVoloshin
30-Sep-18 30Sep   16:30Krasnodar 3:0 Dynamo MGalimov
30-Sep-18 30Sep   14:00Anzhi 2:1 ZenitMatyunin
29-Sep-18 29Sep   19:30Lokomotiv 2:0 AkhmatTurbin
29-Sep-18 29Sep   18:30Ufa 2:1 EniseyIvanov, S
29-Sep-18 29Sep   13:30Ural 2:1 ArsenalLapochkin
28-Sep-18 28Sep   19:30Orenburg 0:1 CSKABezborodov
Matchday 8
24-Sep-18 24Sep   19:30KS Samara 0:3 KrasnodarMatyunin
23-Sep-18 23Sep   19:00CSKA 1:1 Spartak MKarasev
23-Sep-18 23Sep   16:30Zenit 5:3 LokomotivGalimov
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:00Rostov 0:0 UfaKazartsev
22-Sep-18 22Sep   19:00Akhmat 1:1 OrenburgIvanov, S
22-Sep-18 22Sep   16:30Arsenal 2:2 RubinVoloshin
22-Sep-18 22Sep   15:30Enisey 1:2 UralMeshkov
22-Sep-18 22Sep   14:00Dynamo M 0:1 AnzhiBezborodov
Matchday 7
17-Sep-18 17Sep   19:30Ural 1:1 RostovGalimov
16-Sep-18 16Sep   19:00Spartak M 1:2 AkhmatKazartsev
16-Sep-18 16Sep   16:30Anzhi 0:4 KrasnodarIvanov, S
16-Sep-18 16Sep   16:00Orenburg 1:2 ZenitMeshkov
15-Sep-18 15Sep   19:00Arsenal 4:0 KS SamaraKarasev
15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:30Ufa 0:3 CSKALapochkin
15-Sep-18 15Sep   14:00Rubin 1:0 EniseyBezborodov
14-Sep-18 14Sep   19:30Lokomotiv 1:1 Dynamo MMatyunin
Matchday 6
02-Sep-18 02Sep   21:30Akhmat 2:1 UfaVasilyev
02-Sep-18 02Sep   19:00Zenit 0:0 Spartak MMoskalev
02-Sep-18 02Sep   16:30Dynamo M 2:0 OrenburgLapochkin
02-Sep-18 02Sep   16:00Enisey 0:0 ArsenalIvanov, S
01-Sep-18 01Sep   19:00Krasnodar 2:1 LokomotivBezborodov
01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:30CSKA 4:0 UralLevnikov, K
01-Sep-18 01Sep   15:00KS Samara 1:0 AnzhiGalimov
31-Aug-18 31Aug   19:30Rostov 1:1 RubinEskov
Matchday 5
27-Aug-18 27Aug   19:30Enisey 1:0 KS SamaraVilkov
26-Aug-18 26Aug   19:00Lokomotiv 2:1 AnzhiKazartsev
26-Aug-18 26Aug   18:30Ufa 0:2 ZenitVoloshin
26-Aug-18 26Aug   16:00Orenburg 1:1 KrasnodarKarasev
25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:00Spartak M 2:1 Dynamo MTurbin
25-Aug-18 25Aug   16:30Rubin 1:1 CSKAMeshkov
25-Aug-18 25Aug   16:00Ural 2:1 AkhmatMatyunin
24-Aug-18 24Aug   19:30Arsenal 0:1 RostovLevnikov, K
Matchday 4
20-Aug-18 20Aug   19:30Dynamo M 3:0 UfaMoskalev
19-Aug-18 19Aug   21:30Rostov 4:0 EniseyMeshkov
19-Aug-18 19Aug   19:00Zenit 4:1 UralVasilyev
19-Aug-18 19Aug   17:30KS Samara 0:1 LokomotivTurbin
18-Aug-18 18Aug   21:30Akhmat 1:1 RubinIvanov, S
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:00Krasnodar 0:1 Spartak MLapochkin
18-Aug-18 18Aug   16:30CSKA 3:0 ArsenalBezborodov
17-Aug-18 17Aug   19:30Anzhi 1:3 OrenburgEskov
Matchday 3
13-Aug-18 13Aug   20:00Rubin 0:1 ZenitVilkov
13-Aug-18 13Aug   19:30Ufa 0:1 KrasnodarMatyunin
12-Aug-18 12Aug   16:30Arsenal 3:1 AkhmatLapochkin
12-Aug-18 12Aug   16:00Orenburg 1:0 LokomotivIvanov, S
11-Aug-18 11Aug   21:30Rostov 0:1 KS SamaraKarasev
11-Aug-18 11Aug   20:30Enisey 1:1 CSKAGalimov
11-Aug-18 11Aug   19:00Spartak M 1:0 AnzhiLevnikov, K
10-Aug-18 10Aug   19:30Ural 1:1 Dynamo MVoloshin
Matchday 2
06-Aug-18 06Aug   19:30Ufa 3:0 AnzhiKarasev
05-Aug-18 05Aug   21:30Akhmat 1:0 EniseyEskov
05-Aug-18 05Aug   19:00CSKA 0:1 RostovTurbin
05-Aug-18 05Aug   17:30KS Samara 0:3 OrenburgBezborodov
04-Aug-18 04Aug   19:00Lokomotiv 0:0 Spartak MMoskalev
04-Aug-18 04Aug   16:30Zenit 1:0 ArsenalMatyunin
04-Aug-18 04Aug   16:00Ural 1:2 KrasnodarKazartsev
03-Aug-18 03Aug   19:30Dynamo M 1:1 RubinKukuyan
Matchday 1
31-Jul-18 31Jul   20:00KS Samara 0:0 CSKALapochkin
30-Jul-18 30Jul   20:00Ufa 0:0 LokomotivVilkov
29-Jul-18 29Jul   19:00Rubin 2:1 KrasnodarLevnikov, K
29-Jul-18 29Jul   16:30Arsenal 0:0 Dynamo MVasilyev
29-Jul-18 29Jul   16:00Enisey 0:2 ZenitMoskalev
28-Jul-18 28Jul   21:30Rostov 1:0 AkhmatSukhoy
28-Jul-18 28Jul   19:00Spartak M 1:0 OrenburgGalimov
28-Jul-18 28Jul   18:30Ural 0:1 AnzhiIvanov, S