ES Segunda División

Liga 1 2 3




Matchday 22
21-Jan-19 21Jan   21:00Granada-:-Elche
20-Jan-19 20Jan   20:00Extmadura-:-R. Oviedo
20-Jan-19 20Jan   18:00Depor-:-Albacete
20-Jan-19 20Jan   17:00Tenerife-:-Gimnastic
20-Jan-19 20Jan   16:00Sp.Gijon-:-Alcorcon
20-Jan-19 20Jan   12:00Osasuna-:-Mallorca
19-Jan-19 19Jan   20:30Reus-:-L Palmas
19-Jan-19 19Jan   20:30Malaga-:-Lugo
19-Jan-19 19Jan   18:00Rayo Maja-:-Zaragoza
19-Jan-19 19Jan   18:00Numancia-:-Cordoba
19-Jan-19 19Jan   16:00Almeria-:-Cadiz
Matchday 21
13-Jan-19 13Jan   20:00Elche 1:0 Gimnastic
13-Jan-19 13Jan   18:00Lugo 1:1 Extmadura
13-Jan-19 13Jan   18:00Zaragoza 0:2 Malaga
13-Jan-19 13Jan   16:00Alcorcon 0:0 Almeria
13-Jan-19 13Jan   12:00Cordoba 1:1 Rayo Maja
12-Jan-19 12Jan   20:30R. Oviedo 1:0 Tenerife
12-Jan-19 12Jan   20:30Mallorca 1:0 Depor
12-Jan-19 12Jan   18:00Reus 1:1 Numancia
12-Jan-19 12Jan   17:00L Palmas 4:1 Osasuna
12-Jan-19 12Jan   16:00Albacete 1:1 Sp.Gijon
11-Jan-19 11Jan   21:00Cadiz 0:0 Granada
Matchday 20
07-Jan-19 07Jan   21:00Rayo Maja 0:0 L PalmasDomínguez Cervantes
07-Jan-19 07Jan   18:00Numancia 2:3 R. OviedoVarón Aceitón
06-Jan-19 06Jan   20:00Malaga 0:3 ReusLópez Toca
06-Jan-19 06Jan   18:00Osasuna 2:1 Cadiz
06-Jan-19 06Jan   18:00Gimnastic 1:0 CordobaPérez Pallas
06-Jan-19 06Jan   17:30Depor 0:0 Lugo
06-Jan-19 06Jan   12:00Almeria 2:0 Mallorca
05-Jan-19 05Jan   16:00Sp.Gijon 1:2 ZaragozaSoto Grado
05-Jan-19 05Jan   16:00Extmadura 3:0 AlcorconSagués Oscoz
04-Jan-19 04Jan   21:00Granada 1:1 AlbaceteAreces Franco
04-Jan-19 04Jan   20:00Tenerife 2:1 ElcheBikandi Garrido
Matchday 19
23-Dec-18 23Dec   18:00Alcorcon 1:1 NumanciaMilla Alvéndiz
23-Dec-18 23Dec   16:00Albacete 1:0 Rayo Majaais Reig
23-Dec-18 23Dec   12:00Reus 0:1 OsasunaPulido Santana
22-Dec-18 22Dec   20:45Cadiz 3:0 DeporDíaz Mera Escuderos
22-Dec-18 22Dec   20:30Cordoba 4:1 L PalmasIglesias
22-Dec-18 22Dec   20:00Elche 2:2 AlmeriaDe la Fuente Ramos
22-Dec-18 22Dec   18:00Zaragoza 2:1 ExtmaduraOcón Arraiz
22-Dec-18 22Dec   16:00R. Oviedo 0:0 MalagaArcediano Monescillo
22-Dec-18 22Dec   13:00Lugo 0:0 Sp.GijonGorostegui Fernández
21-Dec-18 21Dec   21:00Mallorca 2:0 GimnasticFigueroa Vázquez
21-Dec-18 21Dec   18:00Tenerife 1:1 GranadaPizarro Gómez
Matchday 18
16-Dec-18 16Dec   20:30Depor 3:1 ZaragozaPulido Santana
16-Dec-18 16Dec   20:00Almeria 1:1 LugoSoto Grado
16-Dec-18 16Dec   18:00Extmadura 0:1 GimnasticBikandi Garrido
16-Dec-18 16Dec   17:00L Palmas 1:1 TenerifeSagués Oscoz
16-Dec-18 16Dec   16:00Osasuna 2:1 AlcorconAreces Franco
16-Dec-18 16Dec   12:00Rayo Maja 1:3 ElcheÁvalos Barrera
15-Dec-18 15Dec   20:00Sp.Gijon 1:0 MallorcaMoreno Aragón
15-Dec-18 15Dec   18:00Numancia 1:2 AlbaceteLópez Toca
15-Dec-18 15Dec   18:00Reus 1:1 CordobaVarón Aceitón
15-Dec-18 15Dec   16:00Granada 1:0 R. OviedoPérez Pallas
14-Dec-18 14Dec   21:00Malaga 1:0 CadizTrujillo
Matchday 17
09-Dec-18 09Dec   20:30Zaragoza 0:0 Cordoba
09-Dec-18 09Dec   20:00Lugo 4:2 L Palmas
09-Dec-18 09Dec   18:00Elche 0:0 Sp.Gijon
09-Dec-18 09Dec   16:00Cadiz 1:0 Rayo Maja
09-Dec-18 09Dec   12:00Alcorcon 0:1 Reus
08-Dec-18 08Dec   20:00R. Oviedo 1:2 Almeria
08-Dec-18 08Dec   18:00Albacete 2:2 Osasuna
08-Dec-18 08Dec   18:00Mallorca 1:2 Malaga
08-Dec-18 08Dec   16:00Gimnastic 0:1 Granada
08-Dec-18 08Dec   13:00Depor 2:2 Numancia
07-Dec-18 07Dec   20:00Tenerife 0:0 Extmadura
Matchday 16
02-Dec-18 02Dec   19:30L Palmas 0:0 R. Oviedo
02-Dec-18 02Dec   18:00Albacete 2:1 Alcorcon
02-Dec-18 02Dec   18:00Numancia 3:0 Gimnastic
02-Dec-18 02Dec   16:00Osasuna 1:0 Lugo
02-Dec-18 02Dec   12:00Rayo Maja 0:0 Depor
01-Dec-18 01Dec   20:30Sp.Gijon 2:1 Tenerife
01-Dec-18 01Dec   20:00Almeria 1:1 Extmadura
01-Dec-18 01Dec   18:00Malaga 0:1 Granada
01-Dec-18 01Dec   18:00Reus 0:2 Mallorca
01-Dec-18 01Dec   16:00Cordoba 1:1 Elche
30-Nov-18 30Nov   21:00Zaragoza 0:1 Cadiz
Matchday 15
25-Nov-18 25Nov   20:30Alcorcon 2:0 Zaragoza
25-Nov-18 25Nov   19:00Tenerife 2:1 Rayo Maja
25-Nov-18 25Nov   18:00R. Oviedo 3:0 Reus
25-Nov-18 25Nov   18:00Elche 0:1 Albacete
25-Nov-18 25Nov   16:00Extmadura 1:0 Malaga
25-Nov-18 25Nov   12:00Mallorca 1:0 Numancia
24-Nov-18 24Nov   20:30Cadiz 4:1 L Palmas
24-Nov-18 24Nov   18:00Depor 2:0 Osasuna
24-Nov-18 24Nov   18:00Lugo 2:1 Cordoba
24-Nov-18 24Nov   16:00Gimnastic 2:2 Almeria
23-Nov-18 23Nov   21:00Granada 1:2 Sp.Gijon
Matchday 14
19-Nov-18 19Nov   21:00Almeria 1:1 Depor
18-Nov-18 18Nov   18:00Albacete 1:0 Lugo
18-Nov-18 18Nov   18:00Alcorcon 1:0 Elche
18-Nov-18 18Nov   16:00Cordoba 1:3 Cadiz
18-Nov-18 18Nov   12:00Numancia 1:2 Rayo Maja
17-Nov-18 17Nov   20:45R. Oviedo 2:1 Sp.Gijon
17-Nov-18 17Nov   20:30Zaragoza 2:2 Mallorca
17-Nov-18 17Nov   18:00Osasuna 2:0 Tenerife
17-Nov-18 17Nov   18:00Reus 1:4 Extmadura
17-Nov-18 17Nov   16:00Malaga 2:0 Gimnastic
16-Nov-18 16Nov   20:00L Palmas 2:2 Granada
Matchday 13
12-Nov-18 12Nov   21:00Gimnastic 1:3 Zaragoza
11-Nov-18 11Nov   19:00Tenerife 0:0 Albacete
11-Nov-18 11Nov   18:00Mallorca 3:0 Cordoba
11-Nov-18 11Nov   18:00Sp.Gijon 2:2 Malaga
11-Nov-18 11Nov   16:00Rayo Maja 2:0 Almeria
11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:00Granada 0:0 Numancia
10-Nov-18 10Nov   20:30Depor 4:0 R. Oviedo
10-Nov-18 10Nov   20:30Elche 0:0 L Palmas
10-Nov-18 10Nov   18:00Extmadura 2:3 Osasuna
10-Nov-18 10Nov   18:00Lugo 0:1 Alcorcon
10-Nov-18 10Nov   16:00Cadiz 2:0 Reus
Matchday 12
04-Nov-18 04Nov   20:30Zaragoza 0:2 Granada
04-Nov-18 04Nov   18:00Alcorcon 2:0 Rayo Maja
04-Nov-18 04Nov   18:00Almeria 2:1 Sp.Gijon
04-Nov-18 04Nov   16:00R. Oviedo 1:1 Mallorca
04-Nov-18 04Nov   12:00Cadiz 5:1 Elche
03-Nov-18 03Nov   20:00Cordoba 4:2 Extmadura
03-Nov-18 03Nov   19:30L Palmas 1:1 Depor
03-Nov-18 03Nov   18:00Numancia 2:0 Tenerife
03-Nov-18 03Nov   18:00Osasuna 2:1 Malaga
03-Nov-18 03Nov   16:00Reus 0:0 Lugo
02-Nov-18 02Nov   21:00Albacete 2:0 Gimnastic
Matchday 11
29-Oct-18 29Oct   21:00Malaga 2:0 Numancia
28-Oct-18 28Oct   20:30Elche 2:0 Zaragoza
28-Oct-18 28Oct   18:00Rayo Maja 1:1 Osasuna
28-Oct-18 28Oct   18:00Extmadura 1:2 Albacete
28-Oct-18 28Oct   12:00Gimnastic 2:1 R. Oviedo
27-Oct-18 27Oct   20:30Lugo 1:2 Cadiz
27-Oct-18 27Oct   19:30Tenerife 3:2 Alcorcon
27-Oct-18 27Oct   18:00Granada 1:0 Almeria
27-Oct-18 27Oct   18:00Mallorca 2:2 L Palmas
27-Oct-18 27Oct   16:00Depor 2:0 Reus
26-Oct-18 26Oct   21:00Sp.Gijon 0:0 Cordoba
Matchday 10
21-Oct-18 21Oct   20:30Cadiz 0:0 Sp.Gijon
21-Oct-18 21Oct   20:00Zaragoza 1:1 Tenerife
21-Oct-18 21Oct   18:00Albacete 1:1 Almeria
21-Oct-18 21Oct   18:00Reus 2:1 Rayo Maja
21-Oct-18 21Oct   16:00Lugo 1:0 Gimnastic
21-Oct-18 21Oct   12:00Mallorca 1:1 Extmadura
20-Oct-18 20Oct   20:00Cordoba 1:1 Depor
20-Oct-18 20Oct   18:00Alcorcon 1:0 Granada
20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00L Palmas 3:0 Numancia
20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00R. Oviedo 2:1 Osasuna
19-Oct-18 19Oct   21:00Elche 2:0 Malaga
Matchday 9
14-Oct-18 14Oct   20:45Granada 1:0 Mallorca
14-Oct-18 14Oct   18:00Gimnastic 1:3 Alcorcon
14-Oct-18 14Oct   16:00Rayo Maja 1:0 R. Oviedo
14-Oct-18 14Oct   12:00Tenerife 0:0 Lugo
13-Oct-18 13Oct   20:30Almeria 3:0 L PalmasIglesias
13-Oct-18 13Oct   20:30Numancia 1:0 ZaragozaArcediano Monescillo
13-Oct-18 13Oct   18:00Sp.Gijon 1:1 ReusVarón Aceitón
13-Oct-18 13Oct   16:00Osasuna 3:1 CordobaAreces Franco
12-Oct-18 12Oct   21:00Depor 4:0 ElchePizarro Gómez
12-Oct-18 12Oct   18:00Extmadura 2:1 CadizÁvalos Barrera
12-Oct-18 12Oct   16:00Malaga 2:1 AlbaceteGorostegui Fernández
Matchday 8
08-Oct-18 08Oct   21:00Zaragoza 1:1 OsasunaSagués Oscoz
08-Oct-18 08Oct   20:00Rayo Maja 2:1 Sp.GijonLópez Toca
07-Oct-18 07Oct   20:00Cadiz 1:1 Gimnasticais Reig
07-Oct-18 07Oct   18:00Depor 1:1 MalagaDíaz Mera Escuderos
07-Oct-18 07Oct   18:00Elche 2:1 LugoSoto Grado
07-Oct-18 07Oct   16:00R. Oviedo 1:0 AlbaceteDe la Fuente Ramos
07-Oct-18 07Oct   12:00Reus 1:2 GranadaPérez Pallas
06-Oct-18 06Oct   20:00Cordoba 1:0 AlmeriaMoreno Aragón
06-Oct-18 06Oct   19:30L Palmas 0:0 AlcorconBikandi Garrido
06-Oct-18 06Oct   18:00Numancia 1:0 ExtmaduraDomínguez Cervantes
06-Oct-18 06Oct   16:00Mallorca 4:1 TenerifeOcón Arraiz
Matchday 7
30-Sep-18 30Sep   20:30Gimnastic 1:3 DeporAreces Franco
30-Sep-18 30Sep   20:00Extmadura 2:2 ElcheVarón Aceitón
30-Sep-18 30Sep   18:00Almeria 2:0 ReusPulido Santana
30-Sep-18 30Sep   18:00Osasuna 0:0 NumanciaFigueroa Vázquez
30-Sep-18 30Sep   16:00Malaga 1:0 Rayo MajaIglesias
30-Sep-18 30Sep   12:00Alcorcon 2:0 R. OviedoMilla Alvéndiz
29-Sep-18 29Sep   19:30Tenerife 1:0 CadizGorostegui Fernández
29-Sep-18 29Sep   18:00Granada 4:2 CordobaPizarro Gómez
29-Sep-18 29Sep   18:00Sp.Gijon 1:0 L PalmasArcediano Monescillo
29-Sep-18 29Sep   16:00Lugo 1:1 MallorcaÁvalos Barrera
28-Sep-18 28Sep   21:00Albacete 2:2 ZaragozaTrujillo
Matchday 6
24-Sep-18 24Sep   21:00Depor 2:1 GranadaMoreno Aragón
23-Sep-18 23Sep   20:00Cadiz 0:2 AlcorconLópez Toca
23-Sep-18 23Sep   18:00Reus 1:1 GimnasticDe la Fuente Ramos
23-Sep-18 23Sep   18:00Numancia 0:2 AlmeriaSoto Grado
23-Sep-18 23Sep   17:00L Palmas 1:0 MalagaOcón Arraiz
23-Sep-18 23Sep   16:00R. Oviedo 1:1 ElcheDomínguez Cervantes
23-Sep-18 23Sep   12:00Mallorca 1:3 AlbaceteSagués Oscoz
22-Sep-18 22Sep   20:30Cordoba 1:1 TenerifePérez Pallas
22-Sep-18 22Sep   18:00Rayo Maja 1:4 ExtmaduraBikandi Garrido
22-Sep-18 22Sep   18:00Zaragoza 0:2 Lugoais Reig
22-Sep-18 22Sep   16:00Osasuna 1:0 Sp.GijonDíaz Mera Escuderos
Matchday 5
17-Sep-18 17Sep   20:00Albacete 1:1 CadizSoto Grado
16-Sep-18 16Sep   20:30Sp.Gijon 1:1 NumanciaTrujillo
16-Sep-18 16Sep   20:00Granada 3:0 Rayo MajaÁvalos Barrera
16-Sep-18 16Sep   18:30Almeria 2:1 ZaragozaAreces Franco
16-Sep-18 16Sep   18:00Extmadura 1:2 L PalmasFigueroa Vázquez
16-Sep-18 16Sep   16:00Lugo 0:2 R. OviedoPizarro Gómez
16-Sep-18 16Sep   12:00Elche 1:1 MallorcaMilla Alvéndiz
15-Sep-18 15Sep   20:00Alcorcon 1:0 DeporGorostegui Fernández
15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:00Malaga 3:0 CordobaVarón Aceitón
15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00Tenerife 0:1 ReusArcediano Monescillo
15-Sep-18 15Sep   16:00Gimnastic 1:0 OsasunaIglesias
Matchday 4
10-Sep-18 10Sep   20:00Rayo Maja 1:0 LugoPulido Santana
09-Sep-18 09Sep   20:45Depor 1:0 Sp.GijonSagués Oscoz
09-Sep-18 09Sep   20:00Cordoba 0:0 AlcorconDe la Fuente Ramos
09-Sep-18 09Sep   18:00Extmadura 1:3 GranadaLópez Toca
09-Sep-18 09Sep   16:00Numancia 1:0 ElcheMoreno Aragón
09-Sep-18 09Sep   12:00Reus 1:2 Albaceteais Reig
08-Sep-18 08Sep   18:00Malaga 1:0 TenerifeBikandi Garrido
08-Sep-18 08Sep   18:00R. Oviedo 0:4 ZaragozaOcón Arraiz
08-Sep-18 08Sep   16:00Osasuna 3:1 AlmeriaPérez Pallas
07-Sep-18 07Sep   21:00Mallorca 1:0 CadizDíaz Mera Escuderos
07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:00L Palmas 4:0 GimnasticDomínguez Cervantes
Matchday 3
03-Sep-18 03Sep   21:00Almeria 0:1 MalagaPizarro Gómez
02-Sep-18 02Sep   21:00Granada 2:0 OsasunaTrujillo
02-Sep-18 02Sep   20:00Albacete 3:0 CordobaMoreno Aragón
02-Sep-18 02Sep   16:00Sp.Gijon 2:0 ExtmaduraSoto Grado
02-Sep-18 02Sep   12:00Gimnastic 0:1 Rayo MajaVarón Aceitón
01-Sep-18 01Sep   20:30Tenerife 2:2 DeporFigueroa Vázquez
01-Sep-18 01Sep   19:00Cadiz 1:1 R. OviedoArcediano Monescillo
01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:00Zaragoza 1:1 L PalmasGorostegui Fernández
01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:00Elche 0:2 ReusIglesias
01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:00Lugo 3:2 NumanciaMilla Alvéndiz
31-Aug-18 31Aug   20:00Alcorcon 1:0 MallorcaAreces Franco
Matchday 2
27-Aug-18 27Aug   20:00Rayo Maja 0:1 MallorcaDomínguez Cervantes
26-Aug-18 26Aug   22:00Almeria 1:1 TenerifeDíaz Mera Escuderos
26-Aug-18 26Aug   20:30Granada 1:1 LugoGorostegui Fernández
26-Aug-18 26Aug   19:30Osasuna 1:1 ElcheOcón Arraiz
26-Aug-18 26Aug   19:00Sp.Gijon 2:0 GimnasticPérez Pallas
25-Aug-18 25Aug   22:00Cordoba 2:4 R. OviedoSagués Oscoz
25-Aug-18 25Aug   20:30L Palmas 1:1 AlbaceteÁvalos Barrera
25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:00Numancia 1:1 CadizBikandi Garrido
25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:00Reus 0:0 ZaragozaLópez Toca
24-Aug-18 24Aug   22:00Malaga 1:0 AlcorconPulido Santana
24-Aug-18 24Aug   20:00Extmadura 0:1 DeporDe la Fuente Ramos
Matchday 1
20-Aug-18 20Aug   20:00Gimnastic 1:1 Tenerifeais Reig
19-Aug-18 19Aug   22:00L Palmas 2:0 ReusMilla Alvéndiz
19-Aug-18 19Aug   20:30Zaragoza 2:1 Rayo MajaSoto Grado
19-Aug-18 19Aug   19:00Mallorca 1:0 OsasunaArcediano Monescillo
19-Aug-18 19Aug   19:00R. Oviedo 1:1 ExtmaduraIglesias
18-Aug-18 18Aug   22:00Cordoba 3:3 NumanciaDíaz Mera Escuderos
18-Aug-18 18Aug   20:30Alcorcon 1:1 Sp.GijonFigueroa Vázquez
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:00Elche 0:0 GranadaVarón Aceitón
18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:00Lugo 1:2 MalagaAreces Franco
17-Aug-18 17Aug   22:00Albacete 1:1 DeporPizarro Gómez
17-Aug-18 17Aug   20:00Cadiz 1:0 AlmeriaTrujillo