• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Segunda División

    La Liga 1 2 3




    09-Jun-19 09Jun   20:30Tenerife 1:0 ZaragozaDomínguez Cervantes
    09-Jun-19 09Jun   20:30Numancia 1:1 L PalmasMoreno Aragón
    09-Jun-19 09Jun   18:30Gimnastic 1:1 LugoLópez Toca
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   20:30Extmadura 0:0 Mallorcaais Reig
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   20:30Osasuna 1:0 R. OviedoDe la Fuente Ramos
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   20:30Almeria 3:0 AlbaceteGorostegui Fernández
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   20:30Granada 2:1 AlcorconIglesias
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   20:30Sp.Gijon 1:0 CadizOcón Arraiz
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   20:30Depor 2:0 CordobaBikandi Garrido
    08-Jun-19 08Jun   20:30Malaga 3:0 ElcheÁvalos Barrera
    07-Jun-19 07Jun   Rayo Maja 1:0 Reus
    04-Jun-19 04Jun   21:00Albacete 1:2 MalagaSagués Oscoz
    04-Jun-19 04Jun   21:00Cadiz 0:1 ExtmaduraDe la Fuente Ramos
    04-Jun-19 04Jun   21:00Lugo 0:0 TenerifeFigueroa Vázquez
    04-Jun-19 04Jun   21:00Elche 0:0 DeporÁvalos Barrera
    04-Jun-19 04Jun   21:00Mallorca 1:1 GranadaArcediano Monescillo
    04-Jun-19 04Jun   21:00R. Oviedo 4:3 Rayo MajaMilla Alvéndiz
    04-Jun-19 04Jun   21:00Zaragoza 0:0 NumanciaIglesias
    02-Jun-19 02Jun   17:00L Palmas 0:0 AlmeriaPizarro Gómez
    01-Jun-19 01Jun   19:00Alcorcon 0:1 GimnasticPérez Pallas
    31-May-19 31May   21:00Cordoba 2:3 OsasunaAreces Franco
    31-May-19 31May   Reus 0:1 Sp.Gijon
    27-May-19 27May   21:00Depor 1:0 MallorcaGorostegui Fernández
    26-May-19 26May   20:00Extmadura 0:0 LugoOcón Arraiz
    26-May-19 26May   19:00Granada 1:1 CadizPulido Santana
    26-May-19 26May   17:00Tenerife 2:1 R. OviedoSoto Grado
    26-May-19 26May   16:00Gimnastic 3:3 ElcheMoreno Aragón
    26-May-19 26May   12:00Almeria 0:0 AlcorconVarón Aceitón
    25-May-19 25May   18:00Sp.Gijon 0:2 AlbaceteBikandi Garrido
    25-May-19 25May   18:00Osasuna 2:0 L PalmasDomínguez Cervantes
    25-May-19 25May   16:00Rayo Maja 0:0 CordobaPérez Pallas
    24-May-19 24May   21:00Malaga 3:1 ZaragozaTrujillo
    24-May-19 24May   Numancia 1:0 Reus
    20-May-19 20May   21:00Albacete 0:1 GranadaPizarro Gómez
    19-May-19 19May   20:00Cordoba 4:3 GimnasticDe la Fuente Ramos
    19-May-19 19May   20:00Lugo 1:0 DeporSagués Oscoz
    19-May-19 19May   18:00Cadiz 0:0 OsasunaArcediano Monescillo
    19-May-19 19May   17:00L Palmas 3:2 Rayo MajaBikandi Garrido
    19-May-19 19May   16:00R. Oviedo 1:0 NumanciaÁvalos Barrera
    19-May-19 19May   12:00Mallorca 1:0 AlmeriaLópez Toca
    18-May-19 18May   20:30Elche 3:0 TenerifeDíaz Mera Escuderos
    18-May-19 18May   16:00Alcorcon 0:1 ExtmaduraTrujillo
    17-May-19 17May   21:00Zaragoza 4:2 Sp.Gijonais Reig
    16-May-19 16May   Reus 0:1 Malaga
    13-May-19 13May   21:00Malaga 3:0 R. OviedoPulido Santana
    12-May-19 12May   19:00L Palmas 1:0 CordobaMoreno Aragón
    12-May-19 12May   16:00Rayo Maja 2:3 AlbaceteVarón Aceitón
    12-May-19 12May   16:00Depor 1:1 CadizSoto Grado
    12-May-19 12May   12:00Almeria 5:3 ElchePérez Pallas
    11-May-19 11May   18:00Extmadura 0:3 ZaragozaFigueroa Vázquez
    11-May-19 11May   18:00Numancia 2:0 AlcorconArcediano Monescillo
    11-May-19 11May   16:00Sp.Gijon 0:0 LugoMilla Alvéndiz
    11-May-19 11May   16:00Gimnastic 2:1 MallorcaDomínguez Cervantes
    10-May-19 10May   21:00Granada 2:1 TenerifeOcón Arraiz
    09-May-19 09May   Osasuna 1:0 Reus
    06-May-19 06May   21:00Cadiz 1:1 MalagaGorostegui Fernández
    05-May-19 05May   20:30R. Oviedo 1:1 GranadaDe la Fuente Ramos
    05-May-19 05May   18:00Albacete 0:0 NumanciaTrujillo
    05-May-19 05May   18:00Elche 2:1 Rayo MajaAreces Franco
    05-May-19 05May   16:00Mallorca 2:1 Sp.GijonDíaz Mera Escuderos
    05-May-19 05May   12:00Lugo 4:2 Almeriaais Reig
    04-May-19 04May   19:30Tenerife 2:1 L PalmasÁvalos Barrera
    04-May-19 04May   18:00Zaragoza 0:1 DeporBikandi Garrido
    04-May-19 04May   18:00Gimnastic 0:1 ExtmaduraIglesias
    04-May-19 04May   16:00Alcorcon 0:0 OsasunaLópez Toca
    03-May-19 03May   Cordoba 1:0 Reus
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   20:00Cordoba 0:3 ZaragozaVarón Aceitón
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   18:00Granada 2:0 GimnasticSoto Grado
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   17:00L Palmas 4:1 LugoDomínguez Cervantes
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   16:00Sp.Gijon 1:1 ElcheFigueroa Vázquez
    28-Apr-19 28Apr   12:00Rayo Maja 1:1 CadizOcón Arraiz
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   20:30Extmadura 1:0 TenerifePizarro Gómez
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   18:00Almeria 0:1 R. OviedoSagués Oscoz
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   18:00Osasuna 2:0 AlbacetePulido Santana
    27-Apr-19 27Apr   16:15Malaga 0:1 MallorcaPérez Pallas
    26-Apr-19 26Apr   21:00Numancia 1:2 DeporMilla Alvéndiz
    25-Apr-19 25Apr   Reus 0:1 Alcorcon
    22-Apr-19 22Apr   21:00Elche 1:2 OsasunaTrujillo
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   19:00Tenerife 1:3 AlmeriaGorostegui Fernández
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   18:00R. Oviedo 3:3 CordobaArcediano Monescillo
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   16:00Depor 1:2 ExtmaduraLópez Toca
    21-Apr-19 21Apr   12:00Cadiz 2:1 NumanciaMoreno Aragón
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   20:00Mallorca 2:0 Rayo MajaIglesias
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   18:00Albacete 4:2 L PalmasBikandi Garrido
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   18:00Gimnastic 0:0 Sp.GijonDe la Fuente Ramos
    20-Apr-19 20Apr   16:00Lugo 1:2 GranadaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    19-Apr-19 19Apr   21:00Alcorcon 1:4 Malagaais Reig
    18-Apr-19 18Apr   Zaragoza 1:0 Reus
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   20:30Zaragoza 0:2 AlcorconPérez Pallas
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   19:00L Palmas 0:3 CadizVarón Aceitón
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   18:00Cordoba 0:4 LugoOcón Arraiz
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   16:00Numancia 1:1 MallorcaPizarro Gómez
    14-Apr-19 14Apr   12:00Albacete 1:1 ElcheDomínguez Cervantes
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   20:30Rayo Maja 1:3 TenerifeSoto Grado
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   18:00Almeria 3:0 GimnasticAreces Franco
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   18:00Osasuna 2:1 DeporFigueroa Vázquez
    13-Apr-19 13Apr   16:00Malaga 1:2 ExtmaduraÁvalos Barrera
    12-Apr-19 12Apr   21:00Sp.Gijon 1:0 GranadaSagués Oscoz
    12-Apr-19 12Apr   Reus 0:1 R. Oviedo
    08-Apr-19 08Apr   21:00Cadiz 3:3 ZaragozaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   20:00Elche 1:0 CordobaIglesias
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   18:00Gimnastic 2:0 NumanciaBikandi Garrido
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   16:00Lugo 2:2 OsasunaArcediano Monescillo
    07-Apr-19 07Apr   12:00Alcorcon 0:1 AlbaceteMilla Alvéndiz
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   20:30R. Oviedo 1:1 L Palmasais Reig
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   18:00Granada 1:0 MalagaTrujillo
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   18:00Extmadura 1:0 AlmeriaPulido Santana
    06-Apr-19 06Apr   16:00Depor 0:2 Rayo MajaGorostegui Fernández
    05-Apr-19 05Apr   20:00Tenerife 0:1 Sp.GijonMoreno Aragón
    04-Apr-19 04Apr   Mallorca 1:0 Reus
    01-Apr-19 01Apr   21:00Zaragoza 3:0 GimnasticSagués Oscoz
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   19:00L Palmas 0:1 ElcheAreces Franco
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   18:00Alcorcon 0:0 LugoVarón Aceitón
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   18:00R. Oviedo 1:1 DeporSoto Grado
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   16:00Osasuna 1:0 ExtmaduraDomínguez Cervantes
    31-Mar-19 31Mar   12:00Cordoba 3:2 MallorcaLópez Toca
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   20:30Albacete 2:2 TenerifeFigueroa Vázquez
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   18:00Numancia 2:1 GranadaOcón Arraiz
    30-Mar-19 30Mar   16:00Almeria 2:2 Rayo MajaÁvalos Barrera
    29-Mar-19 29Mar   21:00Malaga 1:1 Sp.GijonPizarro Gómez
    28-Mar-19 28Mar   Reus 0:1 Cadiz
    25-Mar-19 25Mar   21:00Mallorca 3:0 ZaragozaDe la Fuente Ramos
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:45Sp.Gijon 1:0 R. OviedoDíaz Mera Escuderos
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   20:00Granada 1:1 L PalmasMoreno Aragón
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   18:00Cadiz 1:1 CordobaPérez Pallas
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   16:00Gimnastic 0:1 MalagaPulido Santana
    24-Mar-19 24Mar   12:00Rayo Maja 4:0 NumanciaArcediano Monescillo
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   18:00Lugo 0:3 Albaceteais Reig
    23-Mar-19 23Mar   16:00Elche 3:1 AlcorconGorostegui Fernández
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   21:00Depor 0:0 AlmeriaTrujillo
    22-Mar-19 22Mar   20:00Tenerife 3:2 OsasunaIglesias
    21-Mar-19 21Mar   Extmadura 1:0 Reus
    18-Mar-19 18Mar   21:00Numancia 1:1 MalagaSagués Oscoz
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   19:00L Palmas 1:2 MallorcaFigueroa Vázquez
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   18:00Almeria 0:0 GranadaBikandi Garrido
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   18:00Osasuna 3:0 Rayo MajaVarón Aceitón
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   16:00Cordoba 1:2 Sp.GijonÁvalos Barrera
    17-Mar-19 17Mar   12:00R. Oviedo 2:0 GimnasticPizarro Gómez
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   20:30Alcorcon 1:1 TenerifeDomínguez Cervantes
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   20:30Zaragoza 1:0 ElcheMilla Alvéndiz
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   18:00Cadiz 1:1 LugoLópez Toca
    16-Mar-19 16Mar   16:00Albacete 1:0 ExtmaduraAreces Franco
    15-Mar-19 15Mar   Reus 0:1 Depor
    11-Mar-19 11Mar   21:00Malaga 1:2 OsasunaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   20:00Depor 0:1 L PalmasDe la Fuente Ramos
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   18:00Granada 1:0 Zaragozaais Reig
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   17:00Tenerife 1:1 NumanciaPérez Pallas
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   16:00Extmadura 3:0 CordobaGorostegui Fernández
    10-Mar-19 10Mar   12:00Rayo Maja 2:0 AlcorconPulido Santana
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   20:30Elche 1:0 CadizSoto Grado
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   20:00Gimnastic 1:0 AlbaceteOcón Arraiz
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   18:00Sp.Gijon 1:0 AlmeriaArcediano Monescillo
    09-Mar-19 09Mar   16:00Mallorca 1:0 R. OviedoMoreno Aragón
    07-Mar-19 07Mar   Lugo 1:0 Reus
    04-Mar-19 04Mar   21:00Depor 2:2 AlcorconMilla Alvéndiz
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   20:30Zaragoza 1:2 AlmeriaVarón Aceitón
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   19:00L Palmas 1:1 ExtmaduraSagués Oscoz
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   18:00Rayo Maja 0:3 GranadaAreces Franco
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   18:00R. Oviedo 1:1 LugoFigueroa Vázquez
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   16:00Numancia 1:2 Sp.GijonTrujillo
    03-Mar-19 03Mar   12:00Mallorca 1:1 ElchePizarro Gómez
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   18:00Cordoba 1:1 MalagaBikandi Garrido
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   18:00Osasuna 1:0 GimnasticLópez Toca
    02-Mar-19 02Mar   16:00Cadiz 1:0 AlbaceteIglesias
    01-Mar-19 01Mar   Reus 0:1 Tenerife
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   20:00Extmadura 0:1 Numanciaais Reig
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   18:00Malaga 0:0 DeporGorostegui Fernández
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   18:00Lugo 2:2 ElcheDíaz Mera Escuderos
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   16:00Almeria 3:1 CordobaPulido Santana
    24-Feb-19 24Feb   12:00Sp.Gijon 2:3 Rayo MajaDomínguez Cervantes
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   20:30Osasuna 1:0 ZaragozaÁvalos Barrera
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   20:00Alcorcon 2:0 L PalmasArcediano Monescillo
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   18:00Gimnastic 2:3 CadizMoreno Aragón
    23-Feb-19 23Feb   16:00Albacete 0:0 R. OviedoDe la Fuente Ramos
    22-Feb-19 22Feb   20:00Tenerife 2:2 MallorcaOcón Arraiz
    22-Feb-19 22Feb   Granada 1:0 Reus
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   19:30L Palmas 1:0 Sp.GijonPérez Pallas
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   18:00Rayo Maja 0:1 MalagaIglesias
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   16:00Numancia 1:1 OsasunaFigueroa Vázquez
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   12:00Mallorca 3:0 LugoAreces Franco
    17-Feb-19 17Feb   Reus 0:1 Almeria
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   20:30Cadiz 2:0 TenerifeBikandi Garrido
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   20:00R. Oviedo 1:0 AlcorconVarón Aceitón
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   18:00Elche 2:0 ExtmaduraLópez Toca
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   18:00Zaragoza 0:0 AlbaceteTrujillo
    16-Feb-19 16Feb   16:00Depor 1:1 GimnasticSoto Grado
    15-Feb-19 15Feb   21:00Cordoba 1:2 GranadaSagués Oscoz
    10-Feb-19 10Feb   20:00Malaga 0:0 L PalmasOcón Arraiz
    10-Feb-19 10Feb   18:00Almeria 1:0 NumanciaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    10-Feb-19 10Feb   18:00Granada 0:1 DeporPizarro Gómez
    10-Feb-19 10Feb   16:00Albacete 2:0 MallorcaGorostegui Fernández
    10-Feb-19 10Feb   12:00Alcorcon 1:2 CadizÁvalos Barrera
    09-Feb-19 09Feb   20:30Lugo 1:2 ZaragozaPulido Santana
    09-Feb-19 09Feb   19:00Tenerife 0:2 CordobaDe la Fuente Ramos
    09-Feb-19 09Feb   18:00Elche 1:2 R. OviedoArcediano Monescillo
    09-Feb-19 09Feb   18:00Extmadura 1:1 Rayo MajaMilla Alvéndiz
    09-Feb-19 09Feb   Gimnastic 1:0 Reus
    08-Feb-19 08Feb   21:00Sp.Gijon 0:2 Osasunaais Reig
    04-Feb-19 04Feb   20:00L Palmas 1:1 ZaragozaIglesias
    03-Feb-19 03Feb   20:00Extmadura 0:3 Sp.GijonVarón Aceitón
    03-Feb-19 03Feb   18:00Reus 0:1 Elche
    03-Feb-19 03Feb   18:00Osasuna 1:0 GranadaTrujillo
    03-Feb-19 03Feb   16:00R. Oviedo 2:1 CadizSagués Oscoz
    03-Feb-19 03Feb   12:00Mallorca 2:0 AlcorconSoto Grado
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   20:30Depor 0:0 TenerifeLópez Toca
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   18:00Rayo Maja 1:0 GimnasticBikandi Garrido
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   18:00Cordoba 1:3 AlbaceteMoreno Aragón
    02-Feb-19 02Feb   16:00Numancia 3:0 LugoDomínguez Cervantes
    01-Feb-19 01Feb   21:00Malaga 1:1 AlmeriaAreces Franco
    27-Jan-19 27Jan   20:00Gimnastic 0:0 L PalmasMilla Alvéndiz
    27-Jan-19 27Jan   18:00Alcorcon 2:1 CordobaOcón Arraiz
    27-Jan-19 27Jan   18:00Sp.Gijon 1:2 DeporPulido Santana
    27-Jan-19 27Jan   16:00Granada 0:0 ExtmaduraDíaz Mera Escuderos
    27-Jan-19 27Jan   Albacete 1:0 Reus
    26-Jan-19 26Jan   20:30Cadiz 1:1 MallorcaArcediano Monescillo
    26-Jan-19 26Jan   19:30Tenerife 0:0 Malagaais Reig
    26-Jan-19 26Jan   18:00Elche 1:1 NumanciaGorostegui Fernández
    26-Jan-19 26Jan   18:00Lugo 3:2 Rayo MajaDe la Fuente Ramos
    26-Jan-19 26Jan   16:00Almeria 0:1 OsasunaPizarro Gómez
    25-Jan-19 25Jan   21:00Zaragoza 2:0 R. OviedoFigueroa Vázquez
    21-Jan-19 21Jan   21:00Granada 2:1 ElcheSoto Grado
    20-Jan-19 20Jan   20:00Extmadura 0:2 R. OviedoDomínguez Cervantes
    20-Jan-19 20Jan   18:00Depor 2:0 AlbaceteBikandi Garrido
    20-Jan-19 20Jan   17:00Tenerife 2:0 GimnasticVarón Aceitón
    20-Jan-19 20Jan   16:00Sp.Gijon 2:0 AlcorconTrujillo
    20-Jan-19 20Jan   12:00Osasuna 2:0 MallorcaSagués Oscoz
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   20:30Reus 0:1 L Palmas
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   20:30Malaga 2:1 LugoMoreno Aragón
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   18:00Rayo Maja 2:2 ZaragozaPérez Pallas
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   18:00Numancia 3:2 CordobaÁvalos Barrera
    19-Jan-19 19Jan   16:00Almeria 0:0 CadizLópez Toca
    13-Jan-19 13Jan   20:00Elche 1:0 GimnasticIglesias
    13-Jan-19 13Jan   18:00Lugo 1:1 ExtmaduraFigueroa Vázquez
    13-Jan-19 13Jan   18:00Zaragoza 0:2 MalagaPizarro Gómez
    13-Jan-19 13Jan   16:00Alcorcon 0:0 AlmeriaGorostegui Fernández
    13-Jan-19 13Jan   12:00Cordoba 1:1 Rayo MajaArcediano Monescillo
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   20:30R. Oviedo 1:0 TenerifeDíaz Mera Escuderos
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   20:30Mallorca 1:0 Deporais Reig
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   18:00Reus 1:1 NumanciaOcón Arraiz
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   17:00L Palmas 4:1 OsasunaDe la Fuente Ramos
    12-Jan-19 12Jan   16:00Albacete 1:1 Sp.GijonMilla Alvéndiz
    11-Jan-19 11Jan   21:00Cadiz 0:0 GranadaPulido Santana
    07-Jan-19 07Jan   21:00Rayo Maja 0:0 L PalmasDomínguez Cervantes
    07-Jan-19 07Jan   18:00Numancia 2:3 R. OviedoVarón Aceitón
    06-Jan-19 06Jan   20:00Malaga 0:3 ReusLópez Toca
    06-Jan-19 06Jan   18:00Osasuna 2:1 CadizMoreno Aragón
    06-Jan-19 06Jan   18:00Gimnastic 1:0 CordobaPérez Pallas
    06-Jan-19 06Jan   17:30Depor 0:0 LugoÁvalos Barrera
    06-Jan-19 06Jan   12:00Almeria 2:0 MallorcaTrujillo
    05-Jan-19 05Jan   16:00Sp.Gijon 1:2 ZaragozaSoto Grado
    05-Jan-19 05Jan   16:00Extmadura 3:0 AlcorconSagués Oscoz
    04-Jan-19 04Jan   21:00Granada 1:1 AlbaceteAreces Franco
    04-Jan-19 04Jan   20:00Tenerife 2:1 ElcheBikandi Garrido
    23-Dec-18 23Dec   18:00Alcorcon 1:1 NumanciaMilla Alvéndiz
    23-Dec-18 23Dec   16:00Albacete 1:0 Rayo Majaais Reig
    23-Dec-18 23Dec   12:00Reus 0:1 OsasunaPulido Santana
    22-Dec-18 22Dec   20:45Cadiz 3:0 DeporDíaz Mera Escuderos
    22-Dec-18 22Dec   20:30Cordoba 4:1 L PalmasIglesias
    22-Dec-18 22Dec   20:00Elche 2:2 AlmeriaDe la Fuente Ramos
    22-Dec-18 22Dec   18:00Zaragoza 2:1 ExtmaduraOcón Arraiz
    22-Dec-18 22Dec   16:00R. Oviedo 0:0 MalagaArcediano Monescillo
    22-Dec-18 22Dec   13:00Lugo 0:0 Sp.GijonGorostegui Fernández
    21-Dec-18 21Dec   21:00Mallorca 2:0 GimnasticFigueroa Vázquez
    21-Dec-18 21Dec   18:00Tenerife 1:1 GranadaPizarro Gómez
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   20:30Depor 3:1 ZaragozaPulido Santana
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   20:00Almeria 1:1 LugoSoto Grado
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   18:00Extmadura 0:1 GimnasticBikandi Garrido
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   17:00L Palmas 1:1 TenerifeSagués Oscoz
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   16:00Osasuna 2:1 AlcorconAreces Franco
    16-Dec-18 16Dec   12:00Rayo Maja 1:3 ElcheÁvalos Barrera
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   20:00Sp.Gijon 1:0 MallorcaMoreno Aragón
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   18:00Numancia 1:2 AlbaceteLópez Toca
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   18:00Reus 1:1 CordobaVarón Aceitón
    15-Dec-18 15Dec   16:00Granada 1:0 R. OviedoPérez Pallas
    14-Dec-18 14Dec   21:00Malaga 1:0 CadizTrujillo
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   20:30Zaragoza 0:0 CordobaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   20:00Lugo 4:2 L PalmasMilla Alvéndiz
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   18:00Elche 0:0 Sp.GijonPizarro Gómez
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   16:00Cadiz 1:0 Rayo MajaOcón Arraiz
    09-Dec-18 09Dec   12:00Alcorcon 0:1 Reusais Reig
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   20:00R. Oviedo 1:2 AlmeriaIglesias
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   18:00Albacete 2:2 OsasunaFigueroa Vázquez
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   18:00Mallorca 1:2 MalagaGorostegui Fernández
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   16:00Gimnastic 0:1 GranadaSagués Oscoz
    08-Dec-18 08Dec   13:00Depor 2:2 NumanciaArcediano Monescillo
    07-Dec-18 07Dec   20:00Tenerife 0:0 ExtmaduraDe la Fuente Ramos
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   19:30L Palmas 0:0 R. OviedoMoreno Aragón
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   18:00Albacete 2:1 AlcorconPulido Santana
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   18:00Numancia 3:0 Gimnasticais Reig
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   16:00Osasuna 1:0 LugoVarón Aceitón
    02-Dec-18 02Dec   12:00Rayo Maja 0:0 DeporTrujillo
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   20:30Sp.Gijon 2:1 TenerifeÁvalos Barrera
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   20:00Almeria 1:1 ExtmaduraPérez Pallas
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   18:00Malaga 0:1 GranadaSoto Grado
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   18:00Reus 0:2 MallorcaBikandi Garrido
    01-Dec-18 01Dec   16:00Cordoba 1:1 ElcheLópez Toca
    30-Nov-18 30Nov   21:00Zaragoza 0:1 CadizAreces Franco
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   20:30Alcorcon 2:0 ZaragozaSagués Oscoz
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   19:00Tenerife 2:1 Rayo MajaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   18:00R. Oviedo 3:0 ReusFigueroa Vázquez
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   18:00Elche 0:1 AlbaceteMilla Alvéndiz
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   16:00Extmadura 1:0 MalagaIglesias
    25-Nov-18 25Nov   12:00Mallorca 1:0 NumanciaDomínguez Cervantes
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   20:30Cadiz 4:1 L PalmasDe la Fuente Ramos
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   18:00Depor 2:0 OsasunaGorostegui Fernández
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   18:00Lugo 2:1 CordobaArcediano Monescillo
    24-Nov-18 24Nov   16:00Gimnastic 2:2 AlmeriaPizarro Gómez
    23-Nov-18 23Nov   21:00Granada 1:2 Sp.GijonOcón Arraiz
    19-Nov-18 19Nov   21:00Almeria 1:1 DeporÁvalos Barrera
    18-Nov-18 18Nov   18:00Albacete 1:0 LugoBikandi Garrido
    18-Nov-18 18Nov   18:00Alcorcon 1:0 ElcheSoto Grado
    18-Nov-18 18Nov   16:00Cordoba 1:3 CadizPérez Pallas
    18-Nov-18 18Nov   12:00Numancia 1:2 Rayo MajaPulido Santana
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   20:45R. Oviedo 2:1 Sp.GijonTrujillo
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   20:30Zaragoza 2:2 Mallorcaais Reig
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   18:00Osasuna 2:0 TenerifeLópez Toca
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   18:00Reus 1:4 ExtmaduraVarón Aceitón
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   16:00Malaga 2:0 GimnasticMoreno Aragón
    16-Nov-18 16Nov   20:00L Palmas 2:2 GranadaAreces Franco
    12-Nov-18 12Nov   21:00Gimnastic 1:3 ZaragozaMilla Alvéndiz
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   19:00Tenerife 0:0 AlbaceteDomínguez Cervantes
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   18:00Mallorca 3:0 CordobaTrujillo
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   18:00Sp.Gijon 2:2 MalagaSagués Oscoz
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   16:00Rayo Maja 2:0 AlmeriaGorostegui Fernández
    11-Nov-18 11Nov   12:00Granada 0:0 NumanciaIglesias
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   20:30Depor 4:0 R. OviedoOcón Arraiz
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   20:30Elche 0:0 L PalmasDíaz Mera Escuderos
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   18:00Extmadura 2:3 OsasunaArcediano Monescillo
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   18:00Lugo 0:1 AlcorconFigueroa Vázquez
    10-Nov-18 10Nov   16:00Cadiz 2:0 ReusPizarro Gómez
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   20:30Zaragoza 0:2 GranadaBikandi Garrido
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   18:00Alcorcon 2:0 Rayo MajaPérez Pallas
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   18:00Almeria 2:1 Sp.Gijonais Reig
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   16:00R. Oviedo 1:1 MallorcaLópez Toca
    04-Nov-18 04Nov   12:00Cadiz 5:1 ElcheSagués Oscoz
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   20:00Cordoba 4:2 ExtmaduraPulido Santana
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   19:30L Palmas 1:1 DeporSoto Grado
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   18:00Numancia 2:0 TenerifeAreces Franco
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   18:00Osasuna 2:1 MalagaDe la Fuente Ramos
    03-Nov-18 03Nov   16:00Reus 0:0 LugoMoreno Aragón
    02-Nov-18 02Nov   21:00Albacete 2:0 GimnasticVarón Aceitón
    29-Oct-18 29Oct   21:00Malaga 2:0 NumanciaPizarro Gómez
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   20:30Elche 2:0 ZaragozaFigueroa Vázquez
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   18:00Rayo Maja 1:1 OsasunaMilla Alvéndiz
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   18:00Extmadura 1:2 AlbaceteAreces Franco
    28-Oct-18 28Oct   12:00Gimnastic 2:1 R. OviedoGorostegui Fernández
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   20:30Lugo 1:2 CadizOcón Arraiz
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   19:30Tenerife 3:2 AlcorconÁvalos Barrera
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   18:00Granada 1:0 AlmeriaArcediano Monescillo
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   18:00Mallorca 2:2 L PalmasPérez Pallas
    27-Oct-18 27Oct   16:00Depor 2:0 ReusTrujillo
    26-Oct-18 26Oct   21:00Sp.Gijon 0:0 CordobaIglesias
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   20:30Cadiz 0:0 Sp.GijonSoto Grado
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   20:00Zaragoza 1:1 TenerifeDe la Fuente Ramos
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   18:00Albacete 1:1 AlmeriaOcón Arraiz
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   18:00Reus 2:1 Rayo MajaDomínguez Cervantes
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   16:00Lugo 1:0 GimnasticLópez Toca
    21-Oct-18 21Oct   12:00Mallorca 1:1 ExtmaduraMoreno Aragón
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   20:00Cordoba 1:1 Deporais Reig
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   18:00Alcorcon 1:0 GranadaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   17:00L Palmas 3:0 NumanciaSagués Oscoz
    20-Oct-18 20Oct   16:00R. Oviedo 2:1 OsasunaBikandi Garrido
    19-Oct-18 19Oct   21:00Elche 2:0 MalagaPulido Santana
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   20:45Granada 1:0 MallorcaPulido Santana
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   18:00Gimnastic 1:3 AlcorconTrujillo
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   16:00Rayo Maja 1:0 R. OviedoFigueroa Vázquez
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   12:00Tenerife 0:0 LugoMilla Alvéndiz
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   20:30Almeria 3:0 L PalmasIglesias
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   20:30Numancia 1:0 ZaragozaArcediano Monescillo
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   18:00Sp.Gijon 1:1 ReusVarón Aceitón
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   16:00Osasuna 3:1 CordobaAreces Franco
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   21:00Depor 4:0 ElchePizarro Gómez
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   18:00Extmadura 2:1 CadizÁvalos Barrera
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   16:00Malaga 2:1 AlbaceteGorostegui Fernández
    08-Oct-18 08Oct   21:00Zaragoza 1:1 OsasunaSagués Oscoz
    08-Oct-18 08Oct   20:00Rayo Maja 2:1 Sp.GijonLópez Toca
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   20:00Cadiz 1:1 Gimnasticais Reig
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   18:00Depor 1:1 MalagaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   18:00Elche 2:1 LugoSoto Grado
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   16:00R. Oviedo 1:0 AlbaceteDe la Fuente Ramos
    07-Oct-18 07Oct   12:00Reus 1:2 GranadaPérez Pallas
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   20:00Cordoba 1:0 AlmeriaMoreno Aragón
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   19:30L Palmas 0:0 AlcorconBikandi Garrido
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   18:00Numancia 1:0 ExtmaduraDomínguez Cervantes
    06-Oct-18 06Oct   16:00Mallorca 4:1 TenerifeOcón Arraiz
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   20:30Gimnastic 1:3 DeporAreces Franco
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   20:00Extmadura 2:2 ElcheVarón Aceitón
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   18:00Almeria 2:0 ReusPulido Santana
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   18:00Osasuna 0:0 NumanciaFigueroa Vázquez
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   16:00Malaga 1:0 Rayo MajaIglesias
    30-Sep-18 30Sep   12:00Alcorcon 2:0 R. OviedoMilla Alvéndiz
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   19:30Tenerife 1:0 CadizGorostegui Fernández
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   18:00Granada 4:2 CordobaPizarro Gómez
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   18:00Sp.Gijon 1:0 L PalmasArcediano Monescillo
    29-Sep-18 29Sep   16:00Lugo 1:1 MallorcaÁvalos Barrera
    28-Sep-18 28Sep   21:00Albacete 2:2 ZaragozaTrujillo
    24-Sep-18 24Sep   21:00Depor 2:1 GranadaMoreno Aragón
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   20:00Cadiz 0:2 AlcorconLópez Toca
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   18:00Reus 1:1 GimnasticDe la Fuente Ramos
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   18:00Numancia 0:2 AlmeriaSoto Grado
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   17:00L Palmas 1:0 MalagaOcón Arraiz
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   16:00R. Oviedo 1:1 ElcheDomínguez Cervantes
    23-Sep-18 23Sep   12:00Mallorca 1:3 AlbaceteSagués Oscoz
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   20:30Cordoba 1:1 TenerifePérez Pallas
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   18:00Rayo Maja 1:4 ExtmaduraBikandi Garrido
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   18:00Zaragoza 0:2 Lugoais Reig
    22-Sep-18 22Sep   16:00Osasuna 1:0 Sp.GijonDíaz Mera Escuderos
    17-Sep-18 17Sep   20:00Albacete 1:1 CadizSoto Grado
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   20:30Sp.Gijon 1:1 NumanciaTrujillo
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   20:00Granada 3:0 Rayo MajaÁvalos Barrera
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   18:30Almeria 2:1 ZaragozaAreces Franco
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   18:00Extmadura 1:2 L PalmasFigueroa Vázquez
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   16:00Lugo 0:2 R. OviedoPizarro Gómez
    16-Sep-18 16Sep   12:00Elche 1:1 MallorcaMilla Alvéndiz
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   20:00Alcorcon 1:0 DeporGorostegui Fernández
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   18:00Malaga 3:0 CordobaVarón Aceitón
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   17:00Tenerife 0:1 ReusArcediano Monescillo
    15-Sep-18 15Sep   16:00Gimnastic 1:0 OsasunaIglesias
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   20:00Rayo Maja 1:0 LugoPulido Santana
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   20:45Depor 1:0 Sp.GijonSagués Oscoz
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   20:00Cordoba 0:0 AlcorconDe la Fuente Ramos
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   18:00Extmadura 1:3 GranadaLópez Toca
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   16:00Numancia 1:0 ElcheMoreno Aragón
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   12:00Reus 1:2 Albaceteais Reig
    08-Sep-18 08Sep   18:00Malaga 1:0 TenerifeBikandi Garrido
    08-Sep-18 08Sep   18:00R. Oviedo 0:4 ZaragozaOcón Arraiz
    08-Sep-18 08Sep   16:00Osasuna 3:1 AlmeriaPérez Pallas
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   21:00Mallorca 1:0 CadizDíaz Mera Escuderos
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:00L Palmas 4:0 GimnasticDomínguez Cervantes
    03-Sep-18 03Sep   21:00Almeria 0:1 MalagaPizarro Gómez
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   21:00Granada 2:0 OsasunaTrujillo
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   20:00Albacete 3:0 CordobaMoreno Aragón
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   16:00Sp.Gijon 2:0 ExtmaduraSoto Grado
    02-Sep-18 02Sep   12:00Gimnastic 0:1 Rayo MajaVarón Aceitón
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   20:30Tenerife 2:2 DeporFigueroa Vázquez
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   19:00Cadiz 1:1 R. OviedoArcediano Monescillo
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:00Zaragoza 1:1 L PalmasGorostegui Fernández
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   18:00Elche 0:2 ReusIglesias
    01-Sep-18 01Sep   16:00Lugo 3:2 NumanciaMilla Alvéndiz
    31-Aug-18 31Aug   20:00Alcorcon 1:0 MallorcaAreces Franco
    27-Aug-18 27Aug   20:00Rayo Maja 0:1 MallorcaDomínguez Cervantes
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   22:00Almeria 1:1 TenerifeDíaz Mera Escuderos
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   20:30Granada 1:1 LugoGorostegui Fernández
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   19:30Osasuna 1:1 ElcheOcón Arraiz
    26-Aug-18 26Aug   19:00Sp.Gijon 2:0 GimnasticPérez Pallas
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   22:00Cordoba 2:4 R. OviedoSagués Oscoz
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   20:30L Palmas 1:1 AlbaceteÁvalos Barrera
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:00Numancia 1:1 CadizBikandi Garrido
    25-Aug-18 25Aug   19:00Reus 0:0 ZaragozaLópez Toca
    24-Aug-18 24Aug   22:00Malaga 1:0 AlcorconPulido Santana
    24-Aug-18 24Aug   20:00Extmadura 0:1 DeporDe la Fuente Ramos
    20-Aug-18 20Aug   20:00Gimnastic 1:1 Tenerifeais Reig
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   22:00L Palmas 2:0 ReusMilla Alvéndiz
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   20:30Zaragoza 2:1 Rayo MajaSoto Grado
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   19:00Mallorca 1:0 OsasunaArcediano Monescillo
    19-Aug-18 19Aug   19:00R. Oviedo 1:1 ExtmaduraIglesias
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   22:00Cordoba 3:3 NumanciaDíaz Mera Escuderos
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   20:30Alcorcon 1:1 Sp.GijonFigueroa Vázquez
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:00Elche 0:0 GranadaVarón Aceitón
    18-Aug-18 18Aug   19:00Lugo 1:2 MalagaAreces Franco
    17-Aug-18 17Aug   22:00Albacete 1:1 DeporPizarro Gómez
    17-Aug-18 17Aug   20:00Cadiz 1:0 AlmeriaTrujillo