• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • Segunda División

    La Liga SmartBank




    22-Sep-19 22Sep   20:00Extmadura-:-Huesca
    22-Sep-19 22Sep   19:00Tenerife-:-Fuenlabra
    22-Sep-19 22Sep   18:00Numancia-:-Elche
    22-Sep-19 22Sep   18:00Sp.Gijon-:-Racing S.
    22-Sep-19 22Sep   16:00Girona-:-L Palmas
    22-Sep-19 22Sep   12:00Ponf dina-:-R. Oviedo
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   20:30Albacete-:-Malaga
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   20:00Rayo-:-Almeria
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   18:00Zaragoza-:-Lugo
    21-Sep-19 21Sep   16:00Cadiz-:-Depor
    20-Sep-19 20Sep   21:00Mirandés-:-Alcorcon
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   21:00L Palmas-:-Sp.Gijon
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   19:00Elche-:-Tenerife
    19-Sep-19 19Sep   19:00R. Oviedo-:-Extmadura
    18-Sep-19 18Sep   21:00Depor-:-Numancia
    18-Sep-19 18Sep   19:00Fuenlabra-:-Zaragoza
    18-Sep-19 18Sep   19:00Huesca-:-Albacete
    18-Sep-19 18Sep   19:00Lugo-:-Ponf dina
    17-Sep-19 17Sep   21:00Alcorcon-:-Cadiz
    17-Sep-19 17Sep   19:00Almeria-:-Girona
    17-Sep-19 17Sep   19:00Malaga-:-Rayo
    17-Sep-19 17Sep   19:00Racing S.-:-Mirandés
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   21:00Sp.Gijon 1:1 DeporPulido Santana
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   20:00Lugo 2:0 Fuenlabraais Reig
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   18:00Zaragoza 3:1 ExtmaduraGonzález Esteban
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   16:00R. Oviedo 0:2 ElcheFigueroa Vázquez
    15-Sep-19 15Sep   12:00Albacete 0:4 TenerifeMoreno Aragón
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   20:30Cadiz 2:0 GironaOcón Arraiz
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   20:30Ponf dina 1:1 AlcorconArcediano Monescillo
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   17:30L Palmas 0:3 AlmeriaGorostegui Fernández
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   16:00Mirandés 1:1 MalagaAreces Franco
    14-Sep-19 14Sep   16:00Numancia 1:0 HuescaTrujillo
    13-Sep-19 13Sep   21:00Rayo 2:0 Racing S.Muñiz Ruiz
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   18:30Alcorcon 0:3 ZaragozaDe la Fuente Ramos
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   18:00Elche 1:1 LugoVarón Aceitón
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   18:00Mirandés 2:1 R. OviedoOrtíz Arias
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   16:00Girona 3:1 RayoSagués Oscoz
    08-Sep-19 08Sep   12:00Huesca 1:0 Sp.GijonLópez Toca
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   20:00Extmadura 0:0 NumanciaVicandi Garrido
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   20:00Fuenlabra 1:1 Ponf dinaGalech Apezteguia
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   20:00Tenerife 0:0 L PalmasDíaz Mera Escuderos
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   18:00Malaga 0:1 AlmeriaÁvalos Barrera
    07-Sep-19 07Sep   16:00Depor 0:1 AlbaceteMilla Alvéndiz
    06-Sep-19 06Sep   21:00Racing S. 1:2 CadizIglesias
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   21:00Cadiz 2:1 ExtmaduraGorostegui Fernández
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   20:00Ponf dina 4:0 Tenerifeais Reig
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   19:00Girona 1:0 MalagaPulido Santana
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   18:00Lugo 2:4 AlcorconGonzález Esteban
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   18:00Rayo 3:1 DeporTrujillo
    01-Sep-19 01Sep   18:00Sp.Gijon 2:0 AlbaceteOcón Arraiz
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   20:00Almeria 1:0 HuescaArcediano Monescillo
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   20:00L Palmas 2:2 Racing S.Moreno Aragón
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   18:00Fuenlabra 2:1 R. OviedoMuñiz Ruiz
    31-Aug-19 31Aug   18:00Numancia 2:0 MirandésFigueroa Vázquez
    30-Aug-19 30Aug   22:00Zaragoza 1:0 ElcheAreces Franco
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   21:00Extmadura 1:2 FuenlabraÁvalos Barrera
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   19:00Huesca 3:1 DeporDíaz Mera Escuderos
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   19:00Tenerife 3:2 NumanciaOrtíz Arias
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   18:00Ponf dina 1:1 ZaragozaIglesias
    25-Aug-19 25Aug   18:00Sp.Gijon 1:1 RayoVicandi Garrido
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   21:00Malaga 1:1 L PalmasSagués Oscoz
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   20:00Alcorcon 1:2 ElcheMilla Alvéndiz
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   19:00Mirandés 1:2 CadizGalech Apezteguia
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   18:00R. Oviedo 1:1 LugoLópez Toca
    24-Aug-19 24Aug   18:00Racing S. 1:1 AlmeriaDe la Fuente Ramos
    23-Aug-19 23Aug   22:00Albacete 1:0 GironaVarón Aceitón
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:00Cadiz 3:1 Ponf dinaMoreno Aragón
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   20:00L Palmas 0:1 HuescaFigueroa Vázquez
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   18:30Girona 1:1 Sp.GijonTrujillo
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   18:00Depor 3:2 R. OviedoOcón Arraiz
    18-Aug-19 18Aug   18:00Numancia 0:1 AlcorconMuñiz Ruiz
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   21:00Rayo 2:2 MirandésPulido Santana
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   21:00Zaragoza 2:0 TenerifeArcediano Monescillo
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   20:00Elche 0:2 FuenlabraGonzález Esteban
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   19:00Almeria 3:0 Albaceteais Reig
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   18:00Lugo 0:0 ExtmaduraAreces Franco
    17-Aug-19 17Aug   18:00Racing S. 0:1 MalagaGorostegui Fernández