Serie D
|
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Girone I | CDMessina | 2:1 | Castrovil | Grasso |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Girone I | Gela | 1:2 | Locri | Piazzini |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:0 | Marsala | Monesi |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Girone I | Palmese | 2:0 | Acireale | Mallardi |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Girone I | Roccella | 2:1 | Bari | Di Giovanni |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:3 | Messina | Centi |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Girone I | Sancatald | 4:0 | Igea | Nana Tchato |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | Girone I | Troina | 1:1 | Cittanov | Mori |
04-May-19 19:00 | 04May | Girone I | Portici | 2:1 | Turris | Ferrieri Caputi |
|
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Bari | 2:1 | Rotonda | Campagnolo |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Cittanov | 0:1 | Roccella | Vergaro |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Castrovil | 1:1 | Gela | Sfira |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Acireale | 3:2 | Portici | Nana Tchato |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Igea | 0:1 | CDMessina | Restaldo |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Locri | 2:1 | Palmese | Emmanuele |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Marsala | 2:0 | Troina | Cusumano |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Messina | 1:2 | Sancatald | Picchi |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Girone I | Turris | 4:0 | Nocerina | Pirriatore |
|
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | CDMessina | 2:1 | Locri | Centi |
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | Gela | 4:0 | Acireale | Mucera |
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | Igea | 0:1 | Castrovil | Campagni |
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | Nocerina | 0:0 | Cittanov | Catallo |
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | Palmese | 1:0 | Turris | Ubaldi |
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | Portici | 2:0 | Marsala | Finzi |
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | Roccella | 0:0 | Messina | Sfira |
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | Rotonda | 2:2 | Sancatald | Vingo |
18-Apr-19 15:00 | 18Apr | Girone I | Troina | 0:1 | Bari | Catani |
|
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Bari | 2:1 | Portici | Baldelli |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Cittanov | 3:3 | Palmese | Dallapiccola |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Acireale | 0:2 | Castrovil | Bonacina |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Locri | 1:0 | Igea | Ancora |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Marsala | 1:0 | Gela | Pirriatore |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Messina | 2:1 | Nocerina | Rinaldi |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Rotonda | 2:0 | Roccella | De Capua |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Sancatald | 0:0 | Troina | Silvera |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Girone I | Turris | 6:0 | CDMessina | Di Francesco, D |
|
07-Apr-19 15:30 | 07Apr | Girone I | CDMessina | 2:0 | Acireale | Bergamin |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Girone I | Castrovil | 3:0 | Locri | Monaco, G |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Girone I | Igea | 0:0 | Rotonda | Campobasso |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:0 | Bari | Dallapiccola |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Girone I | Palmese | 3:2 | Marsala | Agostoni |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Girone I | Portici | 2:1 | Cittanov | Villa |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Girone I | Roccella | 0:4 | Sancatald | Bordin |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Girone I | Troina | 1:0 | Messina | Munerati |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | Girone I | Gela | 0:1 | Turris | Baldelli |
|
03-Apr-19 15:00 | 03Apr | Girone I | Troina | 1:0 | Rotonda | |
|
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Bari | 2:1 | Gela | Croce |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Cittanov | 2:1 | CDMessina | De Capua |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Acireale | 4:1 | Igea | Zanotti, A |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Marsala | 0:0 | Castrovil | Papale |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Messina | 2:0 | Palmese | Di Giovanni |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Roccella | 1:1 | Troina | Crezzini |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Rotonda | 2:3 | Nocerina | Delli Carpini |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Sancatald | 3:2 | Portici | De Angeli, L |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Girone I | Turris | 4:0 | Locri | Zamagni |
|
27-Mar-19 14:30 | 27Mar | Girone I | Troina | 3:0 | Nocerina | Pacella |
|
24-Mar-19 16:00 | 24Mar | Girone I | CDMessina | 0:2 | Marsala | Bozzetto |
24-Mar-19 15:00 | 24Mar | Girone I | Castrovil | 1:1 | Turris | Dallapiccola |
24-Mar-19 15:00 | 24Mar | Girone I | Gela | 1:6 | Cittanov | Gauzolino |
24-Mar-19 15:00 | 24Mar | Girone I | Igea | 0:0 | Roccella | Turrini |
24-Mar-19 15:00 | 24Mar | Girone I | Nocerina | 3:3 | Sancatald | Longo, E |
24-Mar-19 14:30 | 24Mar | Girone I | Locri | 3:1 | Acireale | Giaccaglia |
24-Mar-19 14:30 | 24Mar | Girone I | Palmese | 0:0 | Bari | Frascaro |
24-Mar-19 14:30 | 24Mar | Girone I | Portici | 2:2 | Messina | Borriello, R |
|
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Girone I | Marsala | 1:0 | Acireale | Calzavara |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Girone I | Rotonda | 2:0 | Palmese | Tomasi |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Girone I | Sancatald | 1:3 | Gela | Crescenti |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Girone I | Turris | 3:0 | Igea | Iacobellis |
17-Mar-19 14:30 | 17Mar | Girone I | Bari | 3:1 | Castrovil | Scarpa |
17-Mar-19 14:30 | 17Mar | Girone I | Cittanov | 2:2 | Locri | Bertini, J |
17-Mar-19 14:30 | 17Mar | Girone I | Messina | 0:0 | CDMessina | Di Marco |
17-Mar-19 14:30 | 17Mar | Girone I | Roccella | 3:1 | Portici | Lingamoorthy |
|
10-Mar-19 15:00 | 10Mar | Girone I | Acireale | 2:2 | Turris | Porcheddu |
03-Mar-19 15:00 | 03Mar | Girone I | Gela | 0:1 | Messina | Taricone |
03-Mar-19 15:00 | 03Mar | Girone I | Nocerina | 2:0 | Roccella | D Eusanio |
03-Mar-19 14:30 | 03Mar | Girone I | CDMessina | 1:3 | Bari | Emmanuele |
03-Mar-19 14:30 | 03Mar | Girone I | Igea | 0:1 | Troina | Duzel |
03-Mar-19 14:30 | 03Mar | Girone I | Locri | 1:4 | Marsala | Pistarelli |
03-Mar-19 14:30 | 03Mar | Girone I | Palmese | 1:0 | Sancatald | Di Francesco, D |
03-Mar-19 14:30 | 03Mar | Girone I | Portici | 1:0 | Rotonda | Gandolfo |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | Girone I | Castrovil | 3:2 | Cittanov | Bianchini, I |
|
24-Feb-19 15:00 | 24Feb | Girone I | Rotonda | 4:2 | CDMessina | Di Giovanni |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Girone I | Bari | 1:1 | Acireale | Zamagni |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Girone I | Cittanov | 0:1 | Turris | Bordin |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Girone I | Marsala | 0:1 | Igea | Agostoni |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Girone I | Messina | 2:1 | Locri | Sicurello |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:1 | Portici | Papale |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Girone I | Roccella | 0:0 | Gela | Bergamin |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Girone I | Sancatald | 3:0 | Castrovil | Munerati |
24-Feb-19 14:30 | 24Feb | Girone I | Troina | 1:1 | Palmese | De Capua |
|
17-Feb-19 15:00 | 17Feb | Girone I | Gela | 1:1 | Rotonda | Catanzaro |
17-Feb-19 15:00 | 17Feb | Girone I | Locri | 0:3 | Bari | Galipò |
17-Feb-19 15:00 | 17Feb | Girone I | Turris | 0:0 | Marsala | Scarpa |
17-Feb-19 14:30 | 17Feb | Girone I | Castrovil | 0:0 | Messina | Angiolari |
17-Feb-19 14:30 | 17Feb | Girone I | CDMessina | 3:2 | Sancatald | Sanzo |
17-Feb-19 14:30 | 17Feb | Girone I | Igea | 0:0 | Nocerina | Finzi |
17-Feb-19 14:30 | 17Feb | Girone I | Palmese | 1:1 | Roccella | Cutrufo |
17-Feb-19 14:30 | 17Feb | Girone I | Portici | 0:0 | Troina | Barbiero, M |
16-Feb-19 20:30 | 16Feb | Girone I | Acireale | 2:0 | Cittanov | Di Giovanni |
|
14-Feb-19 14:30 | 14Feb | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:2 | Turris | Di Cicco |
|
10-Feb-19 15:00 | 10Feb | Girone I | Rotonda | 2:1 | Locri | De Capua |
10-Feb-19 15:00 | 10Feb | Girone I | Sancatald | 3:4 | Acireale | Dallapiccola |
10-Feb-19 14:30 | 10Feb | Girone I | Cittanov | 1:0 | Igea | Mastrodomenico |
10-Feb-19 14:30 | 10Feb | Girone I | Messina | 5:2 | Turris | Picchi |
10-Feb-19 14:30 | 10Feb | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:2 | Gela | Bianchini, I |
10-Feb-19 14:30 | 10Feb | Girone I | Portici | 1:1 | Palmese | Mihalache |
10-Feb-19 14:30 | 10Feb | Girone I | Roccella | 1:1 | Castrovil | Robilotta, C |
10-Feb-19 14:30 | 10Feb | Girone I | Troina | 0:0 | CDMessina | Ubaldi |
10-Feb-19 14:00 | 10Feb | Girone I | Bari | 3:1 | Marsala | Caldera |
|
03-Feb-19 15:00 | 03Feb | Girone I | Acireale | 1:0 | Messina | Croce |
03-Feb-19 15:00 | 03Feb | Girone I | Gela | 1:1 | Troina | Molinaro |
03-Feb-19 14:30 | 03Feb | Girone I | Castrovil | 0:1 | Rotonda | Pacella |
03-Feb-19 14:30 | 03Feb | Girone I | CDMessina | 0:0 | Roccella | Giaccaglia |
03-Feb-19 14:30 | 03Feb | Girone I | Igea | 0:0 | Portici | Frosi |
03-Feb-19 14:30 | 03Feb | Girone I | Locri | 2:2 | Sancatald | Campagnolo |
03-Feb-19 14:30 | 03Feb | Girone I | Marsala | 2:1 | Cittanov | Colaninno |
03-Feb-19 14:30 | 03Feb | Girone I | Palmese | 1:1 | Nocerina | Gemelli |
03-Feb-19 14:30 | 03Feb | Girone I | Turris | 1:0 | Bari | Di Marco |
|
27-Jan-19 15:00 | 27Jan | Girone I | Sancatald | 3:3 | Marsala | Grasso |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Girone I | Bari | 5:0 | Igea | Bordin |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Girone I | Messina | 3:5 | Cittanov | Gianquinto |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:1 | Castrovil | Mastrodomenico |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Girone I | Palmese | 1:2 | Gela | Mirabella |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Girone I | Portici | 4:1 | CDMessina | Iacobellis |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Girone I | Roccella | 1:2 | Acireale | Catallo |
27-Jan-19 14:30 | 27Jan | Girone I | Troina | 2:0 | Locri | Casalini |
|
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | Girone I | Cittanov | 3:2 | Bari | Scatena |
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | Girone I | Castrovil | 2:1 | Troina | Leone |
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | Girone I | CDMessina | 0:1 | Nocerina | Campobasso |
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | Girone I | Gela | 1:2 | Portici | Rizzello |
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | Girone I | Locri | 1:0 | Roccella | Frascaro |
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | Girone I | Marsala | 1:1 | Messina | Gangi |
20-Jan-19 14:30 | 20Jan | Girone I | Turris | 2:0 | Sancatald | Vingo |
19-Jan-19 15:00 | 19Jan | Girone I | Acireale | 2:0 | Rotonda | Russo, Marco |
19-Jan-19 14:30 | 19Jan | Girone I | Igea | 0:2 | Palmese | Calzavara |
|
13-Jan-19 14:30 | 13Jan | Girone I | Messina | 3:0 | Igea | Gullotta |
13-Jan-19 14:30 | 13Jan | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:1 | Acireale | Casalini |
13-Jan-19 14:30 | 13Jan | Girone I | Palmese | 0:0 | Castrovil | Bordin |
13-Jan-19 14:30 | 13Jan | Girone I | Portici | 5:1 | Locri | Picchi |
13-Jan-19 14:30 | 13Jan | Girone I | Roccella | 1:1 | Marsala | Nana Tchato |
13-Jan-19 14:30 | 13Jan | Girone I | Sancatald | 1:2 | Bari | Giaccaglia |
13-Jan-19 14:30 | 13Jan | Girone I | Troina | 2:1 | Turris | Catani |
12-Jan-19 15:00 | 12Jan | Girone I | Gela | 1:0 | CDMessina | Lovison |
12-Jan-19 14:30 | 12Jan | Girone I | Rotonda | 0:1 | Cittanov | Finzi |
|
09-Jan-19 15:00 | 09Jan | Girone I | Acireale | 2:2 | Troina | Costanza |
06-Jan-19 14:30 | 06Jan | Girone I | Bari | 2:0 | Messina | Bertini, J |
06-Jan-19 14:30 | 06Jan | Girone I | Cittanov | 1:1 | Sancatald | Papale |
06-Jan-19 14:30 | 06Jan | Girone I | Castrovil | 1:3 | Portici | Schiavon |
06-Jan-19 14:30 | 06Jan | Girone I | CDMessina | 0:1 | Palmese | Calvi |
06-Jan-19 14:30 | 06Jan | Girone I | Igea | 0:0 | Gela | Romaniello |
06-Jan-19 14:30 | 06Jan | Girone I | Locri | 2:2 | Nocerina | Andreano |
06-Jan-19 14:30 | 06Jan | Girone I | Marsala | 2:0 | Rotonda | Borriello, R |
06-Jan-19 14:30 | 06Jan | Girone I | Turris | 5:0 | Roccella | Dallapiccola |
|
23-Dec-18 15:00 | 23Dec | Girone I | Acireale | 2:1 | Palmese | Pirriatore |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | Girone I | Bari | 2:2 | Roccella | Costanza |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | Girone I | Cittanov | 2:2 | Troina | Monaco, G |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | Girone I | Castrovil | 3:0 | CDMessina | Vogliacco |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | Girone I | Igea | 1:0 | Sancatald | Bianchini, I |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | Girone I | Locri | 1:3 | Gela | Faraon |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | Girone I | Messina | 0:0 | Rotonda | Ubaldi |
23-Dec-18 14:30 | 23Dec | Girone I | Turris | 5:0 | Portici | Galipò |
22-Dec-18 14:30 | 22Dec | Girone I | Marsala | 0:0 | Nocerina | Gregoris |
|
19-Dec-18 14:30 | 19Dec | Girone I | Messina | 1:0 | Castrovil | Di Cicco |
|
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | CDMessina | 2:1 | Igea | Ferrieri Caputi |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | Gela | 0:1 | Castrovil | D Eusanio |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | Nocerina | 0:0 | Turris | Delrio |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | Palmese | 1:2 | Locri | Scarpa |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | Portici | 2:0 | Acireale | Calvi |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | Roccella | 4:1 | Cittanov | Baldelli |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:2 | Bari | Piazzini |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | Sancatald | 1:0 | Messina | Turrini |
16-Dec-18 14:30 | 16Dec | Girone I | Troina | 1:0 | Marsala | Tesi |
|
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Bari | 1:0 | Troina | Vingo |
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Cittanov | 3:1 | Nocerina | Centi |
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Castrovil | 1:0 | Igea | Pistarelli |
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Acireale | 2:1 | Gela | Andreano |
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Locri | 1:2 | CDMessina | Russo, Marco |
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Marsala | 2:0 | Portici | Gauzolino |
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Messina | 0:0 | Roccella | Lovison |
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Sancatald | 0:1 | Rotonda | Pirriatore |
12-Dec-18 14:30 | 12Dec | Girone I | Turris | 3:0 | Palmese | Giaccaglia |
|
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | Castrovil | 1:1 | Acireale | Castellone |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | CDMessina | 1:0 | Turris | Croce |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | Gela | 2:2 | Marsala | Finzi |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | Igea | 1:1 | Locri | Pirriatore |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | Nocerina | 0:1 | Messina | Perri |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | Palmese | 1:3 | Cittanov | Paolucci |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | Portici | 0:3 | Bari | Catallo |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | Roccella | 1:0 | Rotonda | Bozzetto |
09-Dec-18 14:30 | 09Dec | Girone I | Troina | 2:0 | Sancatald | Russo, Marco |
|
02-Dec-18 15:00 | 02Dec | Girone I | Acireale | 2:2 | CDMessina | Crezzini |
02-Dec-18 15:00 | 02Dec | Girone I | Locri | 1:2 | Castrovil | Calvi |
02-Dec-18 15:00 | 02Dec | Girone I | Sancatald | 3:1 | Roccella | Restaldo |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Girone I | Bari | 4:0 | Nocerina | Zucchetti |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Girone I | Cittanov | 2:1 | Portici | Tesi |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Girone I | Marsala | 0:2 | Palmese | Silvera |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Girone I | Messina | 2:2 | Troina | Virgilio |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:2 | Igea | Vergaro |
02-Dec-18 14:30 | 02Dec | Girone I | Turris | 5:1 | Gela | Monaco, G |
|
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | Castrovil | 1:4 | Marsala | Pirriatore |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | CDMessina | 1:0 | Cittanov | Calzavara |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | Gela | 0:2 | Bari | Delrio |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | Igea | 0:2 | Acireale | Porcheddu |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | Locri | 0:4 | Turris | Scatena |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:0 | Rotonda | Rinaldi |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | Palmese | 3:0 | Messina | Russo, Marco |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | Portici | 0:0 | Sancatald | Mori |
25-Nov-18 14:30 | 25Nov | Girone I | Troina | 1:0 | Roccella | Duzel |
|
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Bari | 1:0 | Palmese | Zamagni |
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Cittanov | 0:2 | Gela | Gandolfo |
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Acireale | 0:1 | Locri | Munerati |
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Marsala | 2:0 | CDMessina | Turrini |
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Messina | 0:1 | Portici | Catani |
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Roccella | 1:0 | Igea | Di Cicco |
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:1 | Troina | Grasso |
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Sancatald | 2:0 | Nocerina | Emmanuele |
18-Nov-18 14:30 | 18Nov | Girone I | Turris | 4:2 | Castrovil | Sicurello |
|
14-Nov-18 20:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | Locri | 0:2 | Cittanov | Dallapiccola |
14-Nov-18 20:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | Palmese | 0:0 | Rotonda | Frosi |
14-Nov-18 14:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | Castrovil | 1:1 | Bari | Bianchini, A |
14-Nov-18 14:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | Acireale | 0:1 | Marsala | Bordin |
14-Nov-18 14:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | CDMessina | 3:2 | Messina | Nicolini |
14-Nov-18 14:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | Gela | 2:1 | Sancatald | Di Marco |
14-Nov-18 14:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | Igea | 1:3 | Turris | Milone |
14-Nov-18 14:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:1 | Troina | Calvi |
14-Nov-18 14:30 | 14Nov | Girone I | Portici | 1:1 | Roccella | Palmieri, S |
|
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Bari | 1:0 | CDMessina | Munerati |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Cittanov | 1:3 | Castrovil | Crezzini |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Marsala | 1:0 | Locri | Nana Tchato |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Messina | 3:0 | Gela | Mulas |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Roccella | 1:2 | Nocerina | Gullotta |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:1 | Portici | Molinaro |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Sancatald | 0:1 | Palmese | Calzavara |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Troina | 1:1 | Igea | Di Giovanni |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Girone I | Turris | 3:1 | Acireale | Sfira |
|
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | Castrovil | 2:1 | Sancatald | Baronti |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | Acireale | 1:3 | Bari | Zanotti, E |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | CDMessina | 2:1 | Rotonda | Frascaro |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | Gela | 5:1 | Roccella | Cecchin |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | Igea | 1:1 | Marsala | Russo, Marco |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | Locri | 0:0 | Messina | Piazzini |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | Palmese | 2:1 | Troina | Perri |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | Portici | 0:0 | Nocerina | Villa |
04-Nov-18 14:30 | 04Nov | Girone I | Turris | 3:0 | Cittanov | Angiolari |
|
28-Oct-18 15:00 | 28Oct | Girone I | Sancatald | 0:0 | CDMessina | Andreano |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Girone I | Bari | 3:0 | Locri | Centi |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Girone I | Cittanov | 3:2 | Acireale | Lovison |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Girone I | Marsala | 0:0 | Turris | Cannata |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Girone I | Nocerina | 2:1 | Igea | Picchi |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Girone I | Roccella | 2:2 | Palmese | Sanzo |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Girone I | Rotonda | 2:4 | Gela | Morabito |
28-Oct-18 14:30 | 28Oct | Girone I | Troina | 1:2 | Portici | Pistarelli |
|
24-Oct-18 15:00 | 24Oct | Girone I | Roccella | 1:0 | CDMessina | Sicurello |
|
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | Girone I | Castrovil | 1:1 | Roccella | De Capua |
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | Girone I | Acireale | 1:1 | Sancatald | Cecchin |
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | Girone I | CDMessina | 0:0 | Troina | Crescenti |
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | Girone I | Gela | 1:2 | Nocerina | Catani |
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | Girone I | Igea | 0:4 | Cittanov | Ubaldi |
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | Girone I | Locri | 3:0 | Rotonda | Tesi |
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | Girone I | Palmese | 0:0 | Portici | De Vincentis |
21-Oct-18 15:00 | 21Oct | Girone I | Turris | 2:1 | Messina | De Angeli, L |
21-Oct-18 14:30 | 21Oct | Girone I | Marsala | 1:1 | Bari | Bracaccini |
|
14-Oct-18 15:00 | 14Oct | Girone I | Bari | 0:0 | Turris | Nana Tchato |
14-Oct-18 15:00 | 14Oct | Girone I | Cittanov | 0:0 | Marsala | Robilotta, C |
14-Oct-18 15:00 | 14Oct | Girone I | Messina | 0:3 | Acireale | Campobasso |
14-Oct-18 15:00 | 14Oct | Girone I | Nocerina | 0:0 | Palmese | Munerati |
14-Oct-18 15:00 | 14Oct | Girone I | Portici | 2:1 | Igea | Longo, E |
14-Oct-18 15:00 | 14Oct | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:2 | Castrovil | Leone |
14-Oct-18 15:00 | 14Oct | Girone I | Sancatald | 3:1 | Locri | Vingo |
14-Oct-18 15:00 | 14Oct | Girone I | Troina | 1:0 | Gela | Dallapiccola |
|
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | Cittanov | 2:2 | Messina | Campagnolo |
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | Castrovil | 0:2 | Nocerina | Cutrufo |
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | Acireale | 1:1 | Roccella | Romaniello |
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | CDMessina | 1:3 | Portici | Bordin |
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | Gela | 1:1 | Palmese | Bertini, J |
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | Igea | 0:3 | Bari | Croce |
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | Locri | 3:0 | Troina | Catallo |
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | Marsala | 4:1 | Sancatald | Rinaldi, M |
07-Oct-18 15:00 | 07Oct | Girone I | Turris | 1:0 | Rotonda | Gregoris |
|
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Bari | 3:0 | Cittanov | Giaccaglia |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Messina | 3:2 | Marsala | Centi |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:0 | CDMessina | Taricone |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Palmese | 1:0 | Igea | Caldera |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Portici | 1:3 | Gela | Di Cicco |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Roccella | 0:2 | Locri | Cavaliere |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:4 | Acireale | Capriuolo |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Sancatald | 1:0 | Turris | Rinaldi |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | Girone I | Troina | 1:1 | Castrovil | Silvera |
|
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | Bari | 4:1 | Sancatald | Galipò |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | Cittanov | 1:0 | Rotonda | De Vincentis |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | Castrovil | 0:0 | Palmese | Grasso |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | Acireale | 2:1 | Nocerina | Zamagni |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | CDMessina | 3:4 | Gela | Gullotta |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | Igea | 3:0 | Messina | Scarpa |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | Locri | 4:1 | Portici | Turrini |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | Marsala | 2:0 | Roccella | Di Francesco, D |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | Girone I | Turris | 3:1 | Troina | Ferrieri Caputi |
|
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Gela | 1:1 | Igea | Villa |
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Messina | 0:3 | Bari | Di Marco |
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Nocerina | 1:1 | Locri | Barbiero, M |
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Palmese | 0:0 | CDMessina | Funari |
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Portici | 1:1 | Castrovil | Mastrodomenico |
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Roccella | 4:1 | Turris | Madonia |
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Rotonda | 1:0 | Marsala | Catanzaro |
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Sancatald | 3:2 | Cittanov | Lingamoorthy |
16-Sep-18 15:00 | 16Sep | Girone I | Troina | 2:1 | Acireale | Milone |