Turkish Super Lig
Spor Toto Süper Lig Cemil Usta Sezonu
|
26-Jul-20 17:00 | 26Jul | Kasımpaş | 3:2 | Basaksehi | Aydinus |
25-Jul-20 21:00 | 25Jul | Göztepe | 3:1 | Sivasspor | Şansalan |
25-Jul-20 21:00 | 25Jul | Konya | 2:3 | Alanya | Tokat, S |
25-Jul-20 21:00 | 25Jul | Fenerbhce | 3:1 | Rizespor | Özkahya |
25-Jul-20 21:00 | 25Jul | Gençler | 0:3 | Beşiktaş | Şimşek, Bahattin |
25-Jul-20 21:00 | 25Jul | Denizli | 0:1 | Ankrgcu | Ulusoy |
25-Jul-20 21:00 | 25Jul | Kayseri | 1:2 | Trabzon | Çakır |
25-Jul-20 21:00 | 25Jul | Malatya | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Kardeşler |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Antalya | 2:2 | Gsaray | Arslanboga |
|
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Trabzon | 3:4 | Konya | Karaoğlan |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Beşiktaş | 2:0 | Fenerbhce | Meler, H |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Alanya | 1:0 | Denizli | Aydinus |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Rizespor | 3:0 | Malatya | Uğurlu |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Ankrgcu | 0:1 | Antalya | Çakır |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Gençler | Öztürk |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Basaksehi | 1:0 | Kayseri | Şansalan |
18-Jul-20 21:00 | 18Jul | Gsaray | 3:1 | Göztepe | Gencerler |
18-Jul-20 21:00 | 18Jul | Gaziantep | 2:2 | Kasımpaş | Bayarslan |
|
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Konya | 4:3 | Basaksehi | Çakır |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Denizli | 2:1 | Trabzon | Uğurlu |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Malatya | 0:1 | Beşiktaş | Aydinus |
13-Jul-20 18:30 | 13Jul | Kasımpaş | 2:0 | Rizespor | Kardeşler |
13-Jul-20 18:30 | 13Jul | Kayseri | 1:1 | Gaziantep | Meler, H |
12-Jul-20 21:00 | 12Jul | Fenerbhce | 1:2 | Sivasspor | Palabiyik |
12-Jul-20 21:00 | 12Jul | Antalya | 1:0 | Alanya | Özkahya |
12-Jul-20 18:30 | 12Jul | Ankrgcu | 1:0 | Gsaray | Karaoğlan |
11-Jul-20 21:00 | 11Jul | Göztepe | 1:3 | Gençler | Kalkavan |
|
09-Jul-20 21:00 | 09Jul | Beşiktaş | 3:2 | Kasımpaş | Şansalan |
09-Jul-20 21:00 | 09Jul | Gaziantep | 3:1 | Konya | Göcek |
09-Jul-20 18:30 | 09Jul | Rizespor | 3:2 | Kayseri | Palabiyik |
08-Jul-20 21:00 | 08Jul | Alanya | 4:1 | Gsaray | Kalkavan |
08-Jul-20 21:00 | 08Jul | Göztepe | 2:2 | Ankrgcu | Aydinus |
08-Jul-20 18:30 | 08Jul | Trabzon | 2:2 | Antalya | Meler, H |
08-Jul-20 18:30 | 08Jul | Sivasspor | 0:1 | Malatya | Uğurlu |
07-Jul-20 21:00 | 07Jul | Basaksehi | 2:0 | Denizli | Bitigen |
07-Jul-20 18:30 | 07Jul | Gençler | 1:1 | Fenerbhce | Ulusoy |
|
06-Jul-20 21:00 | 06Jul | Kayseri | 3:1 | Beşiktaş | Kardeşler |
05-Jul-20 21:00 | 05Jul | Konya | 1:0 | Rizespor | Aydinus |
05-Jul-20 21:00 | 05Jul | Gsaray | 1:3 | Trabzon | Çakır |
05-Jul-20 18:30 | 05Jul | Kasımpaş | 0:0 | Sivasspor | Karaoğlan |
04-Jul-20 21:00 | 04Jul | Antalya | 0:2 | Basaksehi | Uğurlu |
04-Jul-20 21:00 | 04Jul | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | Göztepe | Şimşek, Bahattin |
04-Jul-20 18:30 | 04Jul | Malatya | 0:0 | Gençler | Bitigen |
04-Jul-20 18:30 | 04Jul | Ankrgcu | 1:4 | Alanya | Meler, H |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Denizli | 0:1 | Gaziantep | Yankaya |
|
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Gençler | 0:2 | Kasımpaş | Özkahya |
28-Jun-20 21:00 | 28Jun | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Antalya | Tokat, S |
28-Jun-20 21:00 | 28Jun | Basaksehi | 1:1 | Gsaray | Palabiyik |
28-Jun-20 18:30 | 28Jun | Sivasspor | 0:2 | Kayseri | Kalkavan |
28-Jun-20 18:30 | 28Jun | Rizespor | 2:2 | Denizli | Çakır |
27-Jun-20 21:00 | 27Jun | Trabzon | 1:1 | Ankrgcu | Bitigen |
27-Jun-20 21:00 | 27Jun | Göztepe | 3:3 | Alanya | Uğurlu |
27-Jun-20 18:30 | 27Jun | Fenerbhce | 3:2 | Malatya | Şansalan |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | Beşiktaş | 3:0 | Konya | Küçük |
|
22-Jun-20 21:00 | 22Jun | Alanya | 2:2 | Trabzon | Karaoğlan |
22-Jun-20 21:00 | 22Jun | Antalya | 3:1 | Rizespor | Arslanboga |
21-Jun-20 21:00 | 21Jun | Gsaray | 3:3 | Gaziantep | Ulusoy |
21-Jun-20 21:00 | 21Jun | Konya | 2:2 | Sivasspor | Meler, H |
21-Jun-20 18:30 | 21Jun | Kasımpaş | 2:0 | Fenerbhce | Aydinus |
20-Jun-20 21:00 | 20Jun | Malatya | 2:1 | Göztepe | Yankaya |
20-Jun-20 21:00 | 20Jun | Denizli | 1:5 | Beşiktaş | Kalkavan |
20-Jun-20 18:30 | 20Jun | Kayseri | 2:0 | Gençler | Öztürk |
19-Jun-20 21:00 | 19Jun | Ankrgcu | 1:2 | Basaksehi | Göcek |
|
15-Jun-20 21:00 | 15Jun | Sivasspor | 1:0 | Denizli | Bitigen |
14-Jun-20 21:00 | 14Jun | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Ankrgcu | Kalkavan |
14-Jun-20 21:00 | 14Jun | Rizespor | 2:0 | Gsaray | Uğurlu |
14-Jun-20 18:30 | 14Jun | Gençler | 2:1 | Konya | Ulusoy |
13-Jun-20 21:00 | 13Jun | Beşiktaş | 1:2 | Antalya | Öztürk |
13-Jun-20 21:00 | 13Jun | Malatya | 1:2 | Kasımpaş | Meler, H |
13-Jun-20 18:30 | 13Jun | Basaksehi | 2:0 | Alanya | Şansalan |
12-Jun-20 21:00 | 12Jun | Göztepe | 1:3 | Trabzon | Küçük |
12-Jun-20 21:00 | 12Jun | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | Kayseri | Karaoğlan |
|
17-Mar-20 20:00 | 17Mar | Göztepe | 2:0 | Rizespor | Ögretmenoglu |
|
16-Mar-20 20:00 | 16Mar | Antalya | 1:0 | Sivasspor | Yankaya |
15-Mar-20 19:00 | 15Mar | Gsaray | 0:0 | Beşiktaş | Bitigen |
15-Mar-20 16:00 | 15Mar | Trabzon | 1:1 | Basaksehi | Aydinus |
15-Mar-20 13:30 | 15Mar | Kayseri | 2:1 | Malatya | Şansalan |
14-Mar-20 20:00 | 14Mar | Konya | 1:0 | Fenerbhce | Göcek |
14-Mar-20 17:00 | 14Mar | Alanya | 1:0 | Gaziantep | Karaoğlan |
14-Mar-20 14:00 | 14Mar | Denizli | 1:0 | Gençler | Çakır |
13-Mar-20 20:00 | 13Mar | Kasımpaş | 2:0 | Göztepe | Uğurlu |
13-Mar-20 20:00 | 13Mar | Ankrgcu | 2:1 | Rizespor | Meler, H |
|
11-Mar-20 20:00 | 11Mar | Malatya | 1:3 | Trabzon | Palabiyik |
|
09-Mar-20 20:00 | 09Mar | Gençler | 1:1 | Antalya | Meler, H |
08-Mar-20 19:00 | 08Mar | Sivasspor | 2:2 | Gsaray | Kalkavan |
08-Mar-20 16:00 | 08Mar | Rizespor | 1:1 | Alanya | Şansalan |
08-Mar-20 13:30 | 08Mar | Kasımpaş | 5:1 | Kayseri | Göcek |
07-Mar-20 20:00 | 07Mar | Fenerbhce | 2:2 | Denizli | Küçük |
07-Mar-20 17:00 | 07Mar | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Trabzon | Özkahya |
07-Mar-20 17:00 | 07Mar | Göztepe | 0:3 | Basaksehi | Palabiyik |
07-Mar-20 14:00 | 07Mar | Malatya | 1:1 | Konya | Çakır |
06-Mar-20 20:00 | 06Mar | Beşiktaş | 2:1 | Ankrgcu | Kardeşler |
|
02-Mar-20 20:00 | 02Mar | Basaksehi | 3:1 | Gaziantep | Küçük |
02-Mar-20 20:00 | 02Mar | Kayseri | 1:0 | Göztepe | Kalkavan |
01-Mar-20 19:00 | 01Mar | Gsaray | 3:0 | Gençler | Kardeşler |
01-Mar-20 16:00 | 01Mar | Ankrgcu | 0:3 | Sivasspor | Öztürk |
01-Mar-20 13:30 | 01Mar | Denizli | 2:0 | Malatya | Gencerler |
29-Feb-20 20:00 | 29Feb | Antalya | 2:2 | Fenerbhce | Şansalan |
29-Feb-20 17:00 | 29Feb | Trabzon | 5:2 | Rizespor | Bitigen |
29-Feb-20 14:00 | 29Feb | Konya | 0:0 | Kasımpaş | Palabiyik |
28-Feb-20 20:00 | 28Feb | Alanya | 1:2 | Beşiktaş | Özkahya |
|
24-Feb-20 20:00 | 24Feb | Kasımpaş | 2:0 | Denizli | Karaoğlan |
24-Feb-20 20:00 | 24Feb | Rizespor | 1:2 | Basaksehi | Çakır |
23-Feb-20 19:00 | 23Feb | Fenerbhce | 1:3 | Gsaray | Meler, H |
23-Feb-20 16:00 | 23Feb | Gençler | 1:0 | Ankrgcu | Şansalan |
23-Feb-20 13:30 | 23Feb | Malatya | 1:2 | Antalya | Uğurlu |
22-Feb-20 20:00 | 22Feb | Beşiktaş | 2:2 | Trabzon | Aydinus |
22-Feb-20 17:00 | 22Feb | Göztepe | 1:1 | Gaziantep | Arslanboga |
22-Feb-20 14:00 | 22Feb | Kayseri | 2:2 | Konya | Kardeşler |
21-Feb-20 20:00 | 21Feb | Sivasspor | 1:0 | Alanya | Küçük |
|
17-Feb-20 20:00 | 17Feb | Gaziantep | 2:0 | Rizespor | Palabiyik |
17-Feb-20 20:00 | 17Feb | Antalya | 3:1 | Kasımpaş | Kardeşler |
16-Feb-20 19:00 | 16Feb | Gsaray | 1:0 | Malatya | Ulusoy |
16-Feb-20 16:00 | 16Feb | Trabzon | 2:1 | Sivasspor | Çakır |
16-Feb-20 13:30 | 16Feb | Alanya | 0:1 | Gençler | Karaoğlan |
15-Feb-20 20:00 | 15Feb | Ankrgcu | 2:1 | Fenerbhce | Kalkavan |
15-Feb-20 17:00 | 15Feb | Konya | 1:3 | Göztepe | Şansalan |
15-Feb-20 14:00 | 15Feb | Denizli | 0:1 | Kayseri | Yankaya |
14-Feb-20 20:00 | 14Feb | Basaksehi | 1:0 | Beşiktaş | Bitigen |
|
09-Feb-20 19:00 | 09Feb | Kasımpaş | 0:3 | Gsaray | Kalkavan |
09-Feb-20 16:00 | 09Feb | Sivasspor | 1:1 | Basaksehi | Özkahya |
09-Feb-20 13:30 | 09Feb | Kayseri | 2:2 | Antalya | Gencerler |
08-Feb-20 20:00 | 08Feb | Fenerbhce | 1:1 | Alanya | Öztürk |
08-Feb-20 17:00 | 08Feb | Beşiktaş | 3:0 | Gaziantep | Ulusoy |
08-Feb-20 17:00 | 08Feb | Gençler | 0:2 | Trabzon | Göcek |
08-Feb-20 14:00 | 08Feb | Konya | 0:0 | Denizli | Bayarslan |
07-Feb-20 20:00 | 07Feb | Malatya | 0:1 | Ankrgcu | Aydinus |
|
03-Feb-20 20:00 | 03Feb | Denizli | 1:1 | Göztepe | Ögretmenoglu |
02-Feb-20 19:00 | 02Feb | Gsaray | 4:1 | Kayseri | Küçük |
02-Feb-20 16:00 | 02Feb | Gaziantep | 5:1 | Sivasspor | Kardeşler |
02-Feb-20 16:00 | 02Feb | Alanya | 2:1 | Malatya | Kalkavan |
02-Feb-20 13:30 | 02Feb | Ankrgcu | 1:1 | Kasımpaş | Meler, H |
01-Feb-20 20:00 | 01Feb | Trabzon | 2:1 | Fenerbhce | Palabiyik |
01-Feb-20 17:00 | 01Feb | Rizespor | 1:2 | Beşiktaş | Öztürk |
01-Feb-20 14:00 | 01Feb | Antalya | 0:0 | Konya | Özkahya |
31-Jan-20 20:00 | 31Jan | Basaksehi | 3:1 | Gençler | Ulusoy |
|
27-Jan-20 20:00 | 27Jan | Sivasspor | 1:1 | Rizespor | Bitigen |
26-Jan-20 19:00 | 26Jan | Konya | 0:3 | Gsaray | Gencerler |
26-Jan-20 16:00 | 26Jan | Göztepe | 2:1 | Beşiktaş | Göcek |
26-Jan-20 13:30 | 26Jan | Denizli | 0:3 | Antalya | Meler, H |
25-Jan-20 20:00 | 25Jan | Fenerbhce | 2:0 | Basaksehi | Aydinus |
25-Jan-20 17:00 | 25Jan | Kasımpaş | 1:2 | Alanya | Yankaya |
25-Jan-20 14:00 | 25Jan | Kayseri | 1:1 | Ankrgcu | Çakır |
24-Jan-20 20:00 | 24Jan | Gençler | 1:0 | Gaziantep | Kalkavan |
|
20-Jan-20 20:00 | 20Jan | Rizespor | 2:0 | Gençler | Kardeşler |
19-Jan-20 19:00 | 19Jan | Beşiktaş | 1:2 | Sivasspor | Şansalan |
19-Jan-20 16:00 | 19Jan | Trabzon | 6:0 | Kasımpaş | Küçük |
19-Jan-20 16:00 | 19Jan | Gsaray | 2:1 | Denizli | Uğurlu |
19-Jan-20 13:30 | 19Jan | Antalya | 0:3 | Göztepe | Karaoğlan |
18-Jan-20 20:00 | 18Jan | Gaziantep | 0:2 | Fenerbhce | Göcek |
18-Jan-20 17:00 | 18Jan | Basaksehi | 4:1 | Malatya | Tokat, S |
18-Jan-20 14:00 | 18Jan | Alanya | 5:1 | Kayseri | Palabiyik |
17-Jan-20 20:00 | 17Jan | Ankrgcu | 0:1 | Konya | Ulusoy |
|
29-Dec-19 19:00 | 29Dec | Rizespor | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Meler, H |
29-Dec-19 16:30 | 29Dec | Alanya | 2:1 | Konya | Öztürk |
29-Dec-19 16:30 | 29Dec | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Malatya | Şimşek, Bahattin |
29-Dec-19 14:00 | 29Dec | Sivasspor | 1:0 | Göztepe | Uğurlu |
28-Dec-19 20:00 | 28Dec | Gsaray | 5:0 | Antalya | Bitigen |
28-Dec-19 17:30 | 28Dec | Basaksehi | 5:1 | Kasımpaş | Karaoğlan |
28-Dec-19 17:30 | 28Dec | Trabzon | 6:2 | Kayseri | Göcek |
28-Dec-19 15:00 | 28Dec | Ankrgcu | 2:2 | Denizli | Kardeşler |
27-Dec-19 20:30 | 27Dec | Beşiktaş | 4:1 | Gençler | Aydinus |
|
23-Dec-19 20:00 | 23Dec | Denizli | 1:5 | Alanya | Göcek |
23-Dec-19 20:00 | 23Dec | Konya | 0:1 | Trabzon | Meler, H |
22-Dec-19 19:00 | 22Dec | Fenerbhce | 3:1 | Beşiktaş | Çakır |
22-Dec-19 16:30 | 22Dec | Kayseri | 1:4 | Basaksehi | Şansalan |
22-Dec-19 14:00 | 22Dec | Gençler | 2:2 | Sivasspor | Özkahya |
21-Dec-19 20:00 | 21Dec | Göztepe | 2:1 | Gsaray | Tokat, S |
21-Dec-19 17:30 | 21Dec | Kasımpaş | 3:4 | Gaziantep | Bitigen |
21-Dec-19 15:00 | 21Dec | Malatya | 0:2 | Rizespor | Palabiyik |
20-Dec-19 20:30 | 20Dec | Antalya | 2:2 | Ankrgcu | Aydinus |
|
16-Dec-19 20:00 | 16Dec | Basaksehi | 1:1 | Konya | Göcek |
16-Dec-19 20:00 | 16Dec | Trabzon | 1:2 | Denizli | Özkahya |
15-Dec-19 19:00 | 15Dec | Beşiktaş | 0:2 | Malatya | Uğurlu |
15-Dec-19 16:30 | 15Dec | Sivasspor | 3:1 | Fenerbhce | Palabiyik |
15-Dec-19 14:00 | 15Dec | Gaziantep | 3:0 | Kayseri | Yankaya |
14-Dec-19 20:00 | 14Dec | Gsaray | 2:2 | Ankrgcu | Şansalan |
14-Dec-19 17:30 | 14Dec | Gençler | 3:1 | Göztepe | Çakır |
14-Dec-19 15:00 | 14Dec | Rizespor | 0:3 | Kasımpaş | Öztürk |
13-Dec-19 20:30 | 13Dec | Alanya | 0:0 | Antalya | Küçük |
|
09-Dec-19 20:00 | 09Dec | Kayseri | 1:0 | Rizespor | Aydinus |
08-Dec-19 19:00 | 08Dec | Kasımpaş | 2:3 | Beşiktaş | Kardeşler |
08-Dec-19 16:30 | 08Dec | Denizli | 1:1 | Basaksehi | Ulusoy |
08-Dec-19 16:30 | 08Dec | Antalya | 1:3 | Trabzon | Uğurlu |
08-Dec-19 14:00 | 08Dec | Konya | 0:0 | Gaziantep | Palabiyik |
07-Dec-19 20:00 | 07Dec | Gsaray | 1:0 | Alanya | Meler, H |
07-Dec-19 17:30 | 07Dec | Ankrgcu | 1:3 | Göztepe | Kalkavan |
07-Dec-19 15:00 | 07Dec | Malatya | 1:3 | Sivasspor | Öztürk |
06-Dec-19 20:30 | 06Dec | Fenerbhce | 5:2 | Gençler | Şansalan |
|
02-Dec-19 20:00 | 02Dec | Beşiktaş | 4:1 | Kayseri | Öztürk |
01-Dec-19 19:00 | 01Dec | Trabzon | 1:1 | Gsaray | Palabiyik |
01-Dec-19 16:30 | 01Dec | Basaksehi | 2:0 | Antalya | Tokat, S |
01-Dec-19 14:00 | 01Dec | Gaziantep | 1:2 | Denizli | Karaoğlan |
30-Nov-19 20:00 | 30Nov | Göztepe | 2:2 | Fenerbhce | Bitigen |
30-Nov-19 17:30 | 30Nov | Alanya | 5:0 | Ankrgcu | Ulusoy |
30-Nov-19 15:00 | 30Nov | Rizespor | 3:1 | Konya | Özkahya |
30-Nov-19 15:00 | 30Nov | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Kasımpaş | Çakır |
29-Nov-19 20:30 | 29Nov | Gençler | 3:3 | Malatya | Küçük |
|
25-Nov-19 20:00 | 25Nov | Antalya | 1:1 | Gaziantep | Göcek |
24-Nov-19 19:00 | 24Nov | Malatya | 0:0 | Fenerbhce | Kalkavan |
24-Nov-19 16:30 | 24Nov | Kasımpaş | 1:2 | Gençler | Ulusoy |
24-Nov-19 16:30 | 24Nov | Alanya | 0:1 | Göztepe | Bayarslan |
24-Nov-19 14:00 | 24Nov | Kayseri | 1:4 | Sivasspor | Özkahya |
23-Nov-19 20:00 | 23Nov | Konya | 0:1 | Beşiktaş | Aydinus |
23-Nov-19 17:30 | 23Nov | Ankrgcu | 0:3 | Trabzon | Çakır |
23-Nov-19 15:00 | 23Nov | Denizli | 2:0 | Rizespor | Meler, H |
22-Nov-19 20:30 | 22Nov | Gsaray | 0:1 | Basaksehi | Uğurlu |
|
10-Nov-19 19:00 | 10Nov | Basaksehi | 2:1 | Ankrgcu | Küçük |
10-Nov-19 19:00 | 10Nov | Beşiktaş | 1:0 | Denizli | Yankaya |
10-Nov-19 16:30 | 10Nov | Trabzon | 1:0 | Alanya | Bitigen |
10-Nov-19 14:00 | 10Nov | Göztepe | 1:1 | Malatya | Kardeşler |
09-Nov-19 20:00 | 09Nov | Gaziantep | 0:2 | Gsaray | Çakır |
09-Nov-19 17:30 | 09Nov | Sivasspor | 2:0 | Konya | Kalkavan |
09-Nov-19 17:30 | 09Nov | Rizespor | 1:0 | Antalya | Uğurlu |
09-Nov-19 15:00 | 09Nov | Gençler | 2:1 | Kayseri | Şansalan |
08-Nov-19 20:30 | 08Nov | Fenerbhce | 3:2 | Kasımpaş | Palabiyik |
|
04-Nov-19 20:00 | 04Nov | Ankrgcu | 1:2 | Gaziantep | Meler, H |
03-Nov-19 19:00 | 03Nov | Kayseri | 1:0 | Fenerbhce | Kardeşler |
03-Nov-19 16:30 | 03Nov | Kasımpaş | 2:2 | Malatya | Özkahya |
03-Nov-19 14:00 | 03Nov | Denizli | 0:2 | Sivasspor | Küçük |
02-Nov-19 20:00 | 02Nov | Antalya | 1:2 | Beşiktaş | Çakır |
02-Nov-19 17:30 | 02Nov | Alanya | 0:0 | Basaksehi | Kalkavan |
02-Nov-19 17:30 | 02Nov | Trabzon | 0:1 | Göztepe | Aydinus |
02-Nov-19 15:00 | 02Nov | Konya | 1:1 | Gençler | Bayarslan |
01-Nov-19 20:30 | 01Nov | Gsaray | 2:0 | Rizespor | Bitigen |
|
28-Oct-19 20:00 | 28Oct | Basaksehi | 2:2 | Trabzon | Palabiyik |
27-Oct-19 19:00 | 27Oct | Beşiktaş | 1:0 | Gsaray | Kalkavan |
27-Oct-19 16:30 | 27Oct | Gençler | 0:2 | Denizli | Özkahya |
27-Oct-19 16:30 | 27Oct | Göztepe | 1:4 | Kasımpaş | Öztürk |
27-Oct-19 14:00 | 27Oct | Malatya | 4:0 | Kayseri | Küçük |
26-Oct-19 20:00 | 26Oct | Fenerbhce | 5:1 | Konya | Şansalan |
26-Oct-19 17:30 | 26Oct | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Alanya | Tokat, S |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | Sivasspor | 2:1 | Antalya | Ulusoy |
25-Oct-19 20:30 | 25Oct | Rizespor | 2:0 | Ankrgcu | Gencerler |
|
21-Oct-19 20:00 | 21Oct | Konya | 0:2 | Malatya | Ögretmenoglu |
20-Oct-19 19:00 | 20Oct | Denizli | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Aydinus |
20-Oct-19 16:30 | 20Oct | Alanya | 5:2 | Rizespor | Çakır |
20-Oct-19 14:00 | 20Oct | Kayseri | 1:1 | Kasımpaş | Karaoğlan |
19-Oct-19 20:00 | 19Oct | Ankrgcu | 0:0 | Beşiktaş | Şansalan |
19-Oct-19 17:30 | 19Oct | Basaksehi | 2:1 | Göztepe | Uğurlu |
19-Oct-19 17:30 | 19Oct | Trabzon | 4:1 | Gaziantep | Yankaya |
19-Oct-19 15:00 | 19Oct | Antalya | 0:6 | Gençler | Bitigen |
18-Oct-19 20:30 | 18Oct | Gsaray | 3:2 | Sivasspor | Palabiyik |
|
06-Oct-19 19:00 | 06Oct | Gaziantep | 1:2 | Basaksehi | Gencerler |
06-Oct-19 19:00 | 06Oct | Rizespor | 1:2 | Trabzon | Göcek |
06-Oct-19 16:30 | 06Oct | Beşiktaş | 2:0 | Alanya | Kardeşler |
06-Oct-19 14:00 | 06Oct | Sivasspor | 3:1 | Ankrgcu | Karaoğlan |
05-Oct-19 20:00 | 05Oct | Gençler | 0:0 | Gsaray | Meler, H |
05-Oct-19 17:30 | 05Oct | Göztepe | 4:0 | Kayseri | Çakır |
05-Oct-19 15:00 | 05Oct | Kasımpaş | 1:4 | Konya | Tokat, S |
04-Oct-19 20:30 | 04Oct | Malatya | 5:1 | Denizli | Birincioğlu |
04-Oct-19 20:30 | 04Oct | Fenerbhce | 0:1 | Antalya | Uğurlu |
|
30-Sep-19 20:00 | 30Sep | Gaziantep | 1:1 | Göztepe | Şansalan |
29-Sep-19 19:00 | 29Sep | Trabzon | 4:1 | Beşiktaş | Palabiyik |
29-Sep-19 16:30 | 29Sep | Ankrgcu | 2:1 | Gençler | Öztürk |
29-Sep-19 16:30 | 29Sep | Antalya | 3:0 | Malatya | Şimşek, Bahattin |
29-Sep-19 14:00 | 29Sep | Konya | 2:1 | Kayseri | Ulusoy |
28-Sep-19 20:00 | 28Sep | Gsaray | 0:0 | Fenerbhce | Çakır |
28-Sep-19 17:30 | 28Sep | Alanya | 1:1 | Sivasspor | Meler, H |
28-Sep-19 15:00 | 28Sep | Denizli | 0:1 | Kasımpaş | Numanoğlu |
27-Sep-19 20:30 | 27Sep | Basaksehi | 5:0 | Rizespor | Aydoğan |
|
23-Sep-19 20:00 | 23Sep | Sivasspor | 2:1 | Trabzon | Uğurlu |
23-Sep-19 20:00 | 23Sep | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Basaksehi | Arslanboga |
22-Sep-19 19:00 | 22Sep | Malatya | 1:1 | Gsaray | Kardeşler |
22-Sep-19 16:30 | 22Sep | Gençler | 1:1 | Alanya | Küçük |
22-Sep-19 14:00 | 22Sep | Rizespor | 1:2 | Gaziantep | Tokat, S |
21-Sep-19 20:00 | 21Sep | Fenerbhce | 2:1 | Ankrgcu | Bitigen |
21-Sep-19 17:30 | 21Sep | Kayseri | 1:1 | Denizli | Göcek |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | Kasımpaş | 3:0 | Antalya | Gencerler |
20-Sep-19 20:30 | 20Sep | Göztepe | 1:0 | Konya | Yankaya |
|
16-Sep-19 20:00 | 16Sep | Alanya | 3:1 | Fenerbhce | Özkahya |
15-Sep-19 20:00 | 15Sep | Denizli | 0:1 | Konya | Şansalan |
15-Sep-19 20:00 | 15Sep | Trabzon | 2:2 | Gençler | Kalkavan |
15-Sep-19 17:00 | 15Sep | Ankrgcu | 0:4 | Malatya | Bayarslan |
15-Sep-19 17:00 | 15Sep | Rizespor | 0:0 | Göztepe | Bitigen |
14-Sep-19 20:00 | 14Sep | Antalya | 2:2 | Kayseri | Aydinus |
14-Sep-19 20:00 | 14Sep | Gaziantep | 3:2 | Beşiktaş | Meler, H |
14-Sep-19 17:00 | 14Sep | Basaksehi | 1:1 | Sivasspor | Kardeşler |
13-Sep-19 20:30 | 13Sep | Gsaray | 1:0 | Kasımpaş | Palabiyik |
|
01-Sep-19 21:45 | 01Sep | Malatya | 2:3 | Alanya | Ulusoy |
01-Sep-19 21:45 | 01Sep | Fenerbhce | 1:1 | Trabzon | Aydinus |
01-Sep-19 19:15 | 01Sep | Sivasspor | 1:1 | Gaziantep | Göcek |
01-Sep-19 19:15 | 01Sep | Gençler | 1:2 | Basaksehi | Çakır |
31-Aug-19 21:45 | 31Aug | Göztepe | 0:0 | Denizli | Arslanboga |
31-Aug-19 21:45 | 31Aug | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Rizespor | Uğurlu |
31-Aug-19 19:15 | 31Aug | Konya | 2:2 | Antalya | Öztürk |
30-Aug-19 20:30 | 30Aug | Kasımpaş | 0:1 | Ankrgcu | Küçük |
30-Aug-19 20:30 | 30Aug | Kayseri | 2:3 | Gsaray | Ögretmenoglu |
|
26-Aug-19 20:00 | 26Aug | Gaziantep | 4:1 | Gençler | Karaoğlan |
25-Aug-19 21:45 | 25Aug | Antalya | 0:2 | Denizli | Bayarslan |
25-Aug-19 21:45 | 25Aug | Gsaray | 1:1 | Konya | Kalkavan |
25-Aug-19 19:15 | 25Aug | Rizespor | 2:1 | Sivasspor | Aydinus |
25-Aug-19 19:15 | 25Aug | Trabzon | 2:1 | Malatya | Gencerler |
24-Aug-19 21:45 | 24Aug | Alanya | 4:1 | Kasımpaş | Tokat, S |
24-Aug-19 21:45 | 24Aug | Basaksehi | 1:2 | Fenerbhce | Meler, H |
24-Aug-19 19:15 | 24Aug | Ankrgcu | 1:1 | Kayseri | Şansalan |
23-Aug-19 20:30 | 23Aug | Beşiktaş | 3:0 | Göztepe | Palabiyik |
|
19-Aug-19 20:00 | 19Aug | Fenerbhce | 5:0 | Gaziantep | Kardeşler |
18-Aug-19 21:45 | 18Aug | Malatya | 3:0 | Basaksehi | Göcek |
18-Aug-19 21:45 | 18Aug | Kasımpaş | 1:1 | Trabzon | Çakır |
18-Aug-19 19:15 | 18Aug | Konya | 0:0 | Ankrgcu | Birincioğlu |
18-Aug-19 19:15 | 18Aug | Göztepe | 0:1 | Antalya | Küçük |
17-Aug-19 21:45 | 17Aug | Kayseri | 0:1 | Alanya | Numanoğlu |
17-Aug-19 21:45 | 17Aug | Sivasspor | 3:0 | Beşiktaş | Ögretmenoglu |
17-Aug-19 19:15 | 17Aug | Gençler | 0:1 | Rizespor | Şimşek, Bahattin |
16-Aug-19 20:30 | 16Aug | Denizli | 2:0 | Gsaray | Bitigen |