• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • UEFA Nations League C 2018/2019





    20-Nov-18 20Nov   20:45Group C4Serbia 4:1 LithuaniaTohver
    20-Nov-18 20Nov   20:45Group C4Montenegro 0:1 RomaniaZwayer
    20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:45Group C1Scotland 3:2 IsraelWelz
    19-Nov-18 19Nov   21:45Group C3Bulgaria 1:1 SloveniaGöcek
    19-Nov-18 19Nov   21:45Group C3Cyprus 0:2 NorwayVad
    18-Nov-18 18Nov   21:45Group C2Greece 0:1 EstoniaAranovs'kyy
    18-Nov-18 18Nov   20:45Group C2Hungary 2:0 FinlandVinčić
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   21:45Group C4Romania 3:0 LithuaniaGuida
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   20:45Group C1Albania 0:4 ScotlandBezborodov
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   15:00Group C4Serbia 2:1 MontenegroMallenco
    16-Nov-18 16Nov   21:45Group C3Cyprus 1:1 BulgariaAl Hakim
    16-Nov-18 16Nov   20:45Group C3Slovenia 1:1 NorwayBuquet
    15-Nov-18 15Nov   21:45Group C2Greece 1:0 FinlandBanti
    15-Nov-18 15Nov   20:45Group C2Hungary 2:0 EstoniaJorgji
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   20:45Group C3Norway 1:0 BulgariaBeaton
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   20:45Group C3Slovenia 1:1 CyprusKristoffersen
    15-Oct-18 15Oct   21:45Group C2Estonia 3:3 HungaryÖzkahya
    15-Oct-18 15Oct   21:45Group C2Finland 2:0 GreeceGil
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   21:45Group C1Israel 2:0 AlbaniaMazzoleni
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   21:45Group C4Lithuania 1:4 MontenegroSchörgenhofer
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   16:00Group C4Romania 0:0 SerbiaBlom
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   21:45Group C3Bulgaria 2:1 CyprusJovanović
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   18:00Group C3Norway 1:0 SloveniaSiebert
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   21:45Group C2Greece 1:0 HungaryStieler
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   21:45Group C2Estonia 0:1 FinlandPawson
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   21:45Group C1Israel 2:1 ScotlandStefański
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   21:45Group C4Lithuania 1:2 RomaniaLetexier
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   20:45Group C4Montenegro 0:2 SerbiaRocchi
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   21:45Group C2Finland 1:0 EstoniaGreenfield
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   20:45Group C2Hungary 2:1 GreeceKulbakov
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   20:45Group C4Serbia 2:2 RomaniaBezborodov
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   19:45Group C1Scotland 2:0 AlbaniaJug
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   19:45Group C4Montenegro 2:0 LithuaniaKehlet
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   21:45Group C3Cyprus 2:1 SloveniaTreimanis
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   19:00Group C3Bulgaria 1:0 NorwayStefański
    08-Sep-18 08Sep   21:45Group C2Estonia 0:1 GreeceGözübüyük
    08-Sep-18 08Sep   19:00Group C2Finland 1:0 HungaryMazeika
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   21:45Group C4Lithuania 0:1 SerbiaMadden
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   21:45Group C4Romania 0:0 MontenegroKruzliak
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   20:45Group C1Albania 1:0 IsraelKassai
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   20:45Group C3Slovenia 1:2 BulgariaMassa
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   20:45Group C3Norway 2:0 CyprusKovacs, I