02-Jun-22 19:00 | 02Jun | Group C2 | Cyprus | 0:2 | Kosovo | Brisard |
02-Jun-22 19:00 | 02Jun | Group C4 | Georgia | 4:0 | Gibraltar | Krogh |
02-Jun-22 19:00 | 02Jun | Group C4 | Bulgaria | 1:1 | North Macedonia | Pignard |
02-Jun-22 21:45 | 02Jun | Group C2 | Northern Ireland | 0:1 | Greece | Lambrechts |
03-Jun-22 17:00 | 03Jun | Group C3 | Kazakhstan | 2:0 | Azerbaijan | Vad |
03-Jun-22 21:45 | 03Jun | Group C3 | Belarus | 0:1 | Slovakia | Frappart |
04-Jun-22 19:00 | 04Jun | Group C1 | Lithuania | 0:2 | Luxembourg | Fuxman |
04-Jun-22 21:45 | 04Jun | Group C1 | Turkey | 4:0 | Faroe Islands | Farrugia Cann |
05-Jun-22 19:00 | 05Jun | Group C2 | Cyprus | 0:0 | Northern Ireland | Jorgji |
05-Jun-22 19:00 | 05Jun | Group C4 | Gibraltar | 0:2 | North Macedonia | Durieux |
05-Jun-22 21:45 | 05Jun | Group C2 | Kosovo | 0:1 | Greece | Beaton, J |
05-Jun-22 21:45 | 05Jun | Group C4 | Bulgaria | 2:5 | Georgia | Maresca |
06-Jun-22 21:45 | 06Jun | Group C3 | Belarus | 0:0 | Azerbaijan | Al Hakim |
06-Jun-22 21:45 | 06Jun | Group C3 | Slovakia | 0:1 | Kazakhstan | Tohver |
07-Jun-22 21:45 | 07Jun | Group C1 | Faroe Islands | 0:1 | Luxembourg | Hennessy |
07-Jun-22 21:45 | 07Jun | Group C1 | Lithuania | 0:6 | Turkey | Simović, N |
09-Jun-22 20:45 | 09Jun | Group C2 | Kosovo | 3:2 | Northern Ireland | Kehlet |
09-Jun-22 20:45 | 09Jun | Group C4 | Gibraltar | 1:1 | Bulgaria | Viljanen |
09-Jun-22 20:45 | 09Jun | Group C4 | North Macedonia | 0:3 | Georgia | Reinshreiber |
09-Jun-22 21:45 | 09Jun | Group C2 | Greece | 3:0 | Cyprus | Bognar |
10-Jun-22 20:00 | 10Jun | Group C3 | Azerbaijan | 0:1 | Slovakia | Rumšas |
10-Jun-22 21:45 | 10Jun | Group C3 | Belarus | 1:1 | Kazakhstan | Schüttengruber |
11-Jun-22 17:00 | 11Jun | Group C1 | Faroe Islands | 2:1 | Lithuania | Pajač |
11-Jun-22 20:45 | 11Jun | Group C1 | Luxembourg | 0:2 | Turkey | António Nobre |
12-Jun-22 14:00 | 12Jun | Group C2 | Northern Ireland | 2:2 | Cyprus | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
12-Jun-22 18:00 | 12Jun | Group C4 | North Macedonia | 4:0 | Gibraltar | Muntean |
12-Jun-22 20:00 | 12Jun | Group C4 | Georgia | 0:0 | Bulgaria | Eskås |
12-Jun-22 21:45 | 12Jun | Group C2 | Greece | 2:0 | Kosovo | Weinberger |
13-Jun-22 20:00 | 13Jun | Group C3 | Kazakhstan | 2:1 | Slovakia | Van Driessche |
13-Jun-22 20:00 | 13Jun | Group C3 | Azerbaijan | 2:0 | Belarus | Papapetrou |
14-Jun-22 20:45 | 14Jun | Group C1 | Luxembourg | 2:2 | Faroe Islands | Fabbri |
14-Jun-22 21:45 | 14Jun | Group C1 | Turkey | 2:0 | Lithuania | Frappart |
22-Sep-22 20:00 | 22Sep | Group C3 | Kazakhstan | 2:1 | Belarus | Feșnic |
22-Sep-22 20:45 | 22Sep | Group C3 | Slovakia | 1:2 | Azerbaijan | Collum |
22-Sep-22 21:45 | 22Sep | Group C1 | Lithuania | 1:1 | Faroe Islands | Þórarinsson, V |
22-Sep-22 21:45 | 22Sep | Group C1 | Turkey | 3:3 | Luxembourg | Stieler |
23-Sep-22 20:00 | 23Sep | Group C4 | Georgia | 2:0 | North Macedonia | Kruzliak |
23-Sep-22 21:45 | 23Sep | Group C4 | Bulgaria | 5:1 | Gibraltar | Orel |
24-Sep-22 17:00 | 24Sep | Group C2 | Northern Ireland | 2:1 | Kosovo | Nyberg |
24-Sep-22 21:45 | 24Sep | Group C2 | Cyprus | 1:0 | Greece | Kulbakov |
25-Sep-22 18:00 | 25Sep | Group C3 | Slovakia | 1:1 | Belarus | Dabanovic |
25-Sep-22 19:45 | 25Sep | Group C1 | Faroe Islands | 2:1 | Turkey | Boyko |
25-Sep-22 20:00 | 25Sep | Group C3 | Azerbaijan | 3:0 | Kazakhstan | Osmers |
25-Sep-22 20:45 | 25Sep | Group C1 | Luxembourg | 1:0 | Lithuania | Kruashvili |
26-Sep-22 20:45 | 26Sep | Group C4 | Gibraltar | 1:2 | Georgia | Harvey |
26-Sep-22 20:45 | 26Sep | Group C4 | North Macedonia | 0:1 | Bulgaria | Weinberger |
27-Sep-22 20:45 | 27Sep | Group C2 | Kosovo | 5:1 | Cyprus | Tohver |
27-Sep-22 21:45 | 27Sep | Group C2 | Greece | 3:1 | Northern Ireland | Glova |
Matchday 7 - Relegation play-offs | ||||||
21-Mar-24 19:45 | 21Mar | Relegation play-offs | Gibraltar | 0:1 | Lithuania | Kruashvili |
Matchday 8 - Relegation play-offs | ||||||
26-Mar-24 19:00 | 26Mar | Relegation play-offs | Lithuania | 1:0 | Gibraltar | Strukan |