• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • UEFA Nations League D 2018/2019





    20-Nov-18 20Nov   20:45Group D3Kosovo 4:0 AzerbaijanMillot
    20-Nov-18 20Nov   20:45Group D3Malta 1:1 Faroe IslMeshkov
    19-Nov-18 19Nov   21:00Group D1Georgia 2:1 KazakhstanTiago Martins
    19-Nov-18 19Nov   20:45Group D4Macedonia 4:0 GibraltarSakhi
    19-Nov-18 19Nov   20:45Group D4Liechtens 2:2 ArmeniaDurieux
    19-Nov-18 19Nov   18:00Group D1Andorra 0:0 LatviaUmut Meler
    18-Nov-18 18Nov   19:00Group D2Moldova 1:1 LuxembourgJaccottet
    18-Nov-18 18Nov   18:00Group D2San Marino 0:2 BelarusKruashvili
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   21:00Group D3Azerbaijan 2:0 Faroe IslMasias
    17-Nov-18 17Nov   18:00Group D3Malta 0:5 KosovoFrankowski
    16-Nov-18 16Nov   20:45Group D4Gibraltar 2:6 ArmeniaSteen
    16-Nov-18 16Nov   20:45Group D4Liechtens 0:2 MacedoniaArdeleanu
    15-Nov-18 15Nov   21:00Group D1Kazakhstan 1:1 LatviaMaae
    15-Nov-18 15Nov   20:45Group D1Andorra 1:1 GeorgiaPetrescu, R
    15-Nov-18 15Nov   20:45Group D2San Marino 0:1 MoldovaKominis
    15-Nov-18 15Nov   20:45Group D2Luxembourg 0:2 BelarusGözübüyük
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   20:45Group D1Latvia 0:3 GeorgiaArdeleanu
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   20:00Group D1Kazakhstan 4:0 AndorraBoyko
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   20:00Group D4Armenia 4:0 MacedoniaStrömbergsson, M
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:45Group D4Gibraltar 2:1 LiechtensDimitriou
    15-Oct-18 15Oct   21:45Group D2Belarus 0:0 MoldovaClancy
    15-Oct-18 15Oct   20:45Group D2Luxembourg 3:0 San MarinoGolubevs
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   20:00Group D3Azerbaijan 1:1 MaltaBebek
    14-Oct-18 14Oct   17:00Group D3Faroe Isl 1:1 KosovoZelinka
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   20:45Group D4Macedonia 4:1 LiechtensReinshreiber
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   20:00Group D1Georgia 3:0 AndorraTrattou
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   20:00Group D4Armenia 0:1 GibraltarSan
    13-Oct-18 13Oct   19:00Group D1Latvia 1:1 KazakhstanLechner
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   21:45Group D2Belarus 1:0 LuxembourgPalabiyik
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   21:45Group D2Moldova 2:0 San MarinoMarkham-Jones
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   20:45Group D3Kosovo 3:1 MaltaBognar
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   19:45Group D3Faroe Isl 0:3 AzerbaijanEskov
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   21:45Group D2Moldova 0:0 BelarusZebec
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   20:45Group D2San Marino 0:3 LuxembourgGlova
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   20:45Group D1Andorra 1:1 KazakhstanÞórarinsson, V
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   20:45Group D3Kosovo 2:0 Faroe IslVertenten
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   20:45Group D3Malta 1:1 AzerbaijanDabanovic
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   20:45Group D4Liechtens 2:0 GibraltarSant
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   20:00Group D1Georgia 1:0 LatviaPapapetrou
    09-Sep-18 09Sep   18:00Group D4Macedonia 2:0 ArmeniaSchüttengruber
    08-Sep-18 08Sep   20:45Group D2Luxembourg 4:0 MoldovaHarvey
    08-Sep-18 08Sep   19:00Group D2Belarus 5:0 San MarinoSchärer
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   20:45Group D3Faroe Isl 3:1 MaltaNevalainen
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   20:00Group D3Azerbaijan 0:0 KosovoHobber Nilsen
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   21:45Group D1Latvia 0:0 AndorraKennedy, K
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   20:00Group D4Armenia 2:1 LiechtensJorgji
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   19:45Group D4Gibraltar 0:2 MacedoniaMaae
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   14:00Group D1Kazakhstan 0:2 GeorgiaUmut Meler