• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • UEFA U-17

    Ireland 2019




    Matchday 6 - Final
    19-May-19 19May   16:30FinalNth lands 4:2 ItalyEskås
    Matchday 5 - Semi-finals
    16-May-19 16May   19:00Semi-finalsFrance 1:2 ItalyBalakin
    16-May-19 16May   16:30Semi-finalsNth lands 1:0 SpainRobertson
    16-May-19 16May   12:00WC Play-offHungary 1:1 BelgiumJakubik
    Matchday 4 - Quarter-finals
    13-May-19 13May   19:00Quarter-finalsHungary 1:1 SpainFarrugia Cann
    13-May-19 13May   16:30Quarter-finalsItaly 1:0 PortugalLukjančukas
    12-May-19 12May   19:00Quarter-finalsBelgium 0:3 Nth landsObrenović
    12-May-19 12May   13:00Quarter-finalsFrance 6:1 Czech Rep.Burchardt
    10-May-19 10May   19:00Group DItaly 4:1 SpainObrenović
    10-May-19 10May   19:00Group DAustria 1:3 GermanyFarrugia Cann
    10-May-19 10May   17:00Group CPortugal 4:2 IcelandRobertson
    10-May-19 10May   17:00Group CRussia 2:3 HungaryBurchardt
    09-May-19 09May   19:00Group ABelgium 1:1 IrelandJakubik
    09-May-19 09May   19:00Group AGreece 0:2 Czech Rep.Lukjančukas
    09-May-19 09May   16:30Group BFrance 2:0 Nth landsBalakin
    09-May-19 09May   16:30Group BSweden 1:3 EnglandEskås
    07-May-19 07May   19:00Group DSpain 1:0 GermanyEskås
    07-May-19 07May   19:00Group DItaly 2:1 AustriaBurchardt
    07-May-19 07May   15:00Group CPortugal 2:1 RussiaJakubik
    07-May-19 07May   12:00Group CIceland 1:2 HungaryBalakin
    06-May-19 06May   19:00Group AIreland 1:1 Czech Rep.Obrenović
    06-May-19 06May   17:00Group ABelgium 3:0 GreeceFarrugia Cann
    06-May-19 06May   17:00Group BFrance 4:2 SwedenRobertson
    06-May-19 06May   15:00Group BNth lands 5:2 EnglandLukjančukas
    04-May-19 04May   19:00Group CHungary 1:0 PortugalFarrugia Cann
    04-May-19 04May   18:30Group DGermany 1:3 ItalyRobertson
    04-May-19 04May   16:00Group DSpain 3:0 AustriaLukjančukas
    04-May-19 04May   14:00Group CIceland 3:2 RussiaEskås
    03-May-19 03May   20:00Group BEngland 1:1 FranceObrenović
    03-May-19 03May   19:00Group AIreland 1:1 GreeceBurchardt
    03-May-19 03May   17:00Group BNth lands 2:0 SwedenJakubik
    03-May-19 03May   12:00Group ACzech Rep. 1:1 BelgiumBalakin