• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • UEFA U-21 Qualifying

    Italy 2019




    Matchday 18 - Play-offs
    20-Nov-18 20Nov   19:00Play-offsAustria 1:0 GreecePawson
    20-Nov-18 20Nov   17:00Play-offsPortugal 1:3 PolandMassa
    Matchday 17 - Play-offs
    16-Nov-18 16Nov   18:00Play-offsGreece 0:1 AustriaTreimanis
    16-Nov-18 16Nov   18:00Play-offsPoland 0:1 PortugalKabakov, G
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   21:00Group 8Romania 4:0 LiechtensKasumi
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:30Group 2N.Ireland 1:0 SlovakiaShmuelevich
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:30Group 4Andorra 0:0 LatviaRomanov
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:30Group 6Hungary 1:2 TurkeyStrukan
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:00Group 2Estonia 2:2 AlbaniaFrid
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:00Group 3Finland 0:2 LithuaniaPapadopoulos
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:00Group 7Serbia 0:0 ArmeniaEskås
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:00Group 8Portugal 4:2 Bosnia-HzTierney
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   19:00Group 9Luxembourg 1:0 BulgariaWalsh
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:45Group 9France 1:1 SloveniaKarlsson, K
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:30Group 4Nth lands 3:0 UkraineAvram
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:30Group 6Sweden 0:3 BelgiumSchneider
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:15Group 5Norway 1:1 AzerbaijanChinkov
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:15Group 5Germany 2:0 IrelandAbed
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:00Group 3Poland 3:0 GeorgiaHunter
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:00Group 3Denmark 3:0 Faroe IslJäger
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:00Group 5Israel 3:0 KosovoOcenas, M.
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:00Group 6Malta 1:1 CyprusŠehović
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:00Group 7Austria 3:2 RussiaFrischer
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   18:00Group 8Wales 3:1 SwitzLambrechts
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   17:30Group 4Scotland 0:2 EnglandDi Bello
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   16:45Group 2Iceland 2:7 SpainGăman
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   16:00Group 9Montenegro 5:1 KazakhstanViljanen
    16-Oct-18 16Oct   14:30Group 7Macedonia 6:1 GibraltarPires
    15-Oct-18 15Oct   19:30Group 1Greece 2:0 BelarusKajtazovič
    15-Oct-18 15Oct   18:30Group 1San Marino 0:4 CroatiaXhaja
    15-Oct-18 15Oct   17:00Group 1Czech Rep. 1:0 MoldovaNyberg
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   20:30Group 2Slovakia 2:0 EstoniaPajač
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   20:00Group 5Germany 2:1 NorwayLevnikov, K
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   19:30Group 4Latvia 0:3 Nth landsLaforge
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   19:00Group 4Ukraine 3:1 ScotlandPandzic
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   19:00Group 7Russia 5:1 MacedoniaHagenes
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   19:00Group 8Romania 2:0 WalesMarhefka, B
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   18:30Group 3Finland 1:2 GeorgiaMilacic
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   18:00Group 1Croatia 2:0 GreeceSánchez Martínez
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   18:00Group 3Denmark 1:1 PolandKalkavan
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   18:00Group 6Malta 2:1 HungaryHamiti
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   18:00Group 7Serbia 0:0 AustriaAttwell
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   18:00Group 9Slovenia 1:1 BulgariaFarkas
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   17:00Group 3Faroe Isl 2:2 LithuaniaSaggi
    12-Oct-18 12Oct   16:00Group 9Montenegro 3:0 LuxembourgTschudi
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   19:45Group 4England 7:0 AndorraSchnyder
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   19:00Group 1Belarus 1:0 Czech Rep.Poulsen
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   19:00Group 2Albania 0:1 SpainJoão Pinheiro
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   18:30Group 8Liechtens 0:9 PortugalMatyunin
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   17:00Group 5Israel 3:1 IrelandVisser
    11-Oct-18 11Oct   16:45Group 2Iceland 0:1 N.IrelandMaae
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   21:45Group 9France 2:0 LuxembourgNuza
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   21:30Group 9Montenegro 0:0 BulgariaOrel
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   21:00Group 7Gibraltar 0:5 AustriaLuís Godinho
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   20:00Group 8Wales 0:2 PortugalBalakin
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:45Group 2Spain 1:2 N.IrelandLardot
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:30Group 4Nth lands 1:2 ScotlandMunukka
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:30Group 6Sweden 0:1 TurkeyLapochkin
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:30Group 8Switz 3:0 LiechtensKozyk
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:00Group 3Lithuania 0:2 DenmarkChristofi
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:00Group 4Ukraine 1:0 AndorraBaliyan
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:00Group 5Azerbaijan 1:3 NorwayBarbeno
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:00Group 5Ireland 0:6 GermanyHernández
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:00Group 6Hungary 0:3 BelgiumTiago Martins
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   19:00Group 8Romania 2:0 Bosnia-HzLetexier
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   18:30Group 2Iceland 2:3 SlovakiaHarkam
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   18:30Group 3Finland 1:3 PolandKlossner
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   18:00Group 7Russia 1:2 SerbiaIrrati
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   17:30Group 9Slovenia 2:1 KazakhstanRumšas
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   17:00Group 4Latvia 1:2 EnglandKralovic
    11-Sep-18 11Sep   16:30Group 7Macedonia 3:3 ArmeniaTroleis
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   19:00Group 1Belarus 0:4 CroatiaPetrescu, R
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   19:00Group 1Czech Rep. 1:2 GreeceDingert
    10-Sep-18 10Sep   17:00Group 1Moldova 1:0 San MarinoSakhi
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   21:15Group 8Portugal 1:2 RomaniaPalabiyik
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   20:00Group 5Kosovo 1:1 IrelandArdeleanu
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   20:00Group 8Wales 2:1 LiechtensKopriwa
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:30Group 6Sweden 1:0 HungaryClancy
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:00Group 3Denmark 2:0 FinlandMillot
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:00Group 3Poland 1:1 Faroe IslHennessy
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:00Group 4Ukraine 3:2 LatviaStoyanov
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:00Group 6Turkey 4:0 CyprusGrujić
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:00Group 7Austria 2:1 ArmeniaIvanov, S
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   19:00Group 7Serbia 2:1 MacedoniaHigler
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   18:00Group 3Lithuania 0:0 GeorgiaTean
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   18:00Group 6Malta 0:4 BelgiumTarajev
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   18:00Group 8Bosnia-Hz 3:0 SwitzMeshkov
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   16:00Group 9Kazakhstan 0:0 SloveniaSteen
    07-Sep-18 07Sep   15:00Group 9Bulgaria 0:1 FrancePeljto
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   21:45Group 4England 0:0 Nth landsReinshreiber
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   20:30Group 4Scotland 3:0 AndorraJakimovski
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   20:00Group 2Spain 3:0 AlbaniaJakubik
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   20:00Group 5Azerbaijan 1:1 IsraelFarrugia Cann
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   18:45Group 2Iceland 5:2 EstoniaHasanov
    06-Sep-18 06Sep   17:00Group 1Moldova 2:2 BelarusKruashvili
    05-Sep-18 05Sep   20:30Group 1San Marino 0:2 Czech Rep.Luís Teixeira
    08-Jun-18 08Jun   18:00Group 3Faroe Isl 1:3 FinlandMarshall
    07-Jun-18 07Jun   17:30Group 6Malta 0:4 SwedenKjærsgaard
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   22:05Group 9Montenegro 0:2 FranceUmut Meler
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   21:30Group 5Ireland 1:0 AzerbaijanGlova
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   21:00Group 7Gibraltar 0:5 RussiaDimitriou
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   20:30Group 2Spain 3:1 EstoniaMuntean
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   20:00Group 4England 2:1 UkraineKristoffersen
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   19:45Group 5Israel 1:3 NorwayLukjančukas
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   19:45Group 5Kosovo 0:0 GermanyAndó-Szabó
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   19:00Group 3Poland 1:0 LithuaniaNikolić, B
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   19:00Group 4Andorra 0:1 Nth landsTroleis
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   19:00Group 7Austria 2:0 MacedoniaAtazhanov
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   19:00Group 8Liechtens 0:4 Bosnia-HzKruashvili
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   18:30Group 9Bulgaria 3:0 SloveniaMantalos
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   18:20Group 2Slovakia 4:1 AlbaniaGriffith
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   18:00Group 8Switz 2:4 PortugalAl Hakim
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   17:30Group 1Croatia 4:0 MoldovaJärvinen
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   16:00Group 1Greece 3:0 Czech Rep.Þórarinsson, V
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   16:00Group 6Turkey 4:2 MaltaPaşayev
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   15:00Group 3Georgia 2:2 DenmarkAnufrijevs
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   15:00Group 6Cyprus 0:1 SwedenFábio Veríssimo
    27-Mar-18 27Mar   15:00Group 9Kazakhstan 3:0 LuxembourgShcherbakov
    26-Mar-18 26Mar   21:30Group 2N.Ireland 0:0 IcelandSan
    26-Mar-18 26Mar   21:00Group 6Belgium 3:0 HungaryPapir
    25-Mar-18 25Mar   19:00Group 1San Marino 0:2 BelarusBarcelo
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   22:00Group 7Gibraltar 0:6 SerbiaFrischer
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   20:45Group 8Portugal 7:0 LiechtensNuza
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   20:30Group 9Luxembourg 1:3 MontenegroBalakin
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   20:00Group 4Andorra 1:1 ScotlandDurieux
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   19:20Group 2Albania 2:3 SlovakiaApostolov
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   19:00Group 3Lithuania 0:2 FinlandProske
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   18:00Group 1Czech Rep. 2:1 CroatiaBoucaut
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   18:00Group 3Georgia 1:0 Faroe IslHovhannisyan
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   17:00Group 6Turkey 0:3 SwedenHigler
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   17:00Group 8Bosnia-Hz 1:0 WalesEskås
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   16:00Group 7Macedonia 3:4 RussiaFeșnic
    23-Mar-18 23Mar   16:00Group 9Kazakhstan 0:3 FranceKennedy, K
    22-Mar-18 22Mar   22:45Group 2N.Ireland 3:5 SpainFrankowski
    22-Mar-18 22Mar   22:00Group 6Hungary 4:0 CyprusHarvey
    22-Mar-18 22Mar   21:00Group 5Germany 3:0 IsraelZebec
    22-Mar-18 22Mar   21:00Group 5Kosovo 2:0 AzerbaijanRobertson
    22-Mar-18 22Mar   18:00Group 1Greece 4:0 San MarinoZammit, F
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   22:30Group 4Scotland 0:2 UkraineRumšas
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   21:50Group 2Spain 5:1 SlovakiaPandzic
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   21:00Group 5Norway 2:1 IrelandNevalainen
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   21:00Group 8Wales 0:0 RomaniaDankert
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   20:30Group 5Israel 2:5 GermanyObrenović
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   20:30Group 8Portugal 2:1 SwitzDallas, A
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   20:00Group 3Poland 3:1 DenmarkLardot
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   19:30Group 9Bulgaria 3:1 MontenegroGolubevs
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   19:00Group 2Estonia 2:3 IcelandUlusoy
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   18:00Group 3Georgia 1:0 LithuaniaKopriwa
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   17:00Group 5Azerbaijan 0:0 KosovoTarajev
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   17:00Group 6Cyprus 0:2 HungaryFeșnic
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   16:00Group 1Moldova 1:3 Czech Rep.Hennessy
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   15:00Group 6Turkey 1:2 BelgiumMusiał
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   15:00Group 7Macedonia 0:4 AustriaJoão Pinheiro
    14-Nov-17 14Nov   14:00Group 7Armenia 0:1 SerbiaSant
    13-Nov-17 13Nov   20:45Group 9Slovenia 1:3 FranceGuida
    13-Nov-17 13Nov   15:30Group 1Greece 1:1 CroatiaPawson
    11-Nov-17 11Nov   15:30Group 1Czech Rep. 3:1 San MarinoVilkov
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   22:30Group 4Scotland 1:1 LatviaBurchardt
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   21:00Group 8Wales 0:4 Bosnia-HzNicolaides
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   20:30Group 4Nth lands 8:0 AndorraMcNabb
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   20:30Group 7Austria 1:3 SerbiaAghayev
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   20:00Group 3Georgia 2:2 FinlandDerdo
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   20:00Group 8Romania 1:1 PortugalSánchez Martínez
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   19:00Group 4Ukraine 0:2 EnglandSchneider
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   19:00Group 6Hungary 2:2 SwedenJaccottet
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   18:00Group 2Albania 1:1 N.IrelandJovic
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   17:00Group 6Malta 0:1 TurkeyTean
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   16:45Group 3Faroe Isl 2:2 PolandKarakó
    10-Nov-17 10Nov   14:00Group 7Armenia 1:2 RussiaPopov, N
    09-Nov-17 09Nov   22:00Group 6Belgium 3:2 CyprusJorgji
    09-Nov-17 09Nov   21:00Group 9Slovenia 2:0 MontenegroBarbeno
    09-Nov-17 09Nov   21:00Group 9France 3:0 BulgariaArnason
    09-Nov-17 09Nov   19:30Group 2Spain 1:0 IcelandShmuelevich
    09-Nov-17 09Nov   19:00Group 5Kosovo 0:4 IsraelKalogeropoulos
    09-Nov-17 09Nov   18:00Group 5Azerbaijan 0:7 GermanySakhi
    08-Nov-17 08Nov   14:00Group 1Croatia 5:0 San MarinoVadachkoria
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   20:30Group 1San Marino 0:5 GreeceAliyev, A
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   20:30Group 2Slovakia 1:4 SpainIrrati
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   19:30Group 2N.Ireland 4:2 EstoniaReinert
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   19:00Group 1Belarus 3:1 MoldovaBaliyan
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   19:00Group 2Albania 0:0 IcelandOrel
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   19:00Group 3Lithuania 0:2 PolandMantalos
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   19:00Group 5Norway 3:1 GermanyValjić
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   19:00Group 7Serbia 3:2 RussiaFarkas
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   19:00Group 8Liechtens 0:2 SwitzShcherbakov
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   18:45Group 6Sweden 3:0 MaltaLuís Teixeira
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   18:30Group 3Finland 0:5 DenmarkClancy
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   18:00Group 4Latvia 0:2 ScotlandZebec
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   18:00Group 4Ukraine 1:1 Nth landsTohver
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   18:00Group 4Andorra 0:1 EnglandPapapetrou
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   18:00Group 6Turkey 0:0 HungarySteen
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   18:00Group 7Gibraltar 1:0 MacedoniaLukjančukas
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   17:30Group 3Faroe Isl 3:1 GeorgiaFarrugia Cann
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   17:00Group 6Cyprus 0:2 BelgiumLevnikov, K
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   17:00Group 7Armenia 0:5 AustriaMarkham-Jones
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   16:30Group 8Bosnia-Hz 3:1 PortugalSchüttengruber
    10-Oct-17 10Oct   16:00Group 9Kazakhstan 1:1 BulgariaMusiał
    09-Oct-17 09Oct   21:00Group 9Luxembourg 2:3 FranceMasias
    09-Oct-17 09Oct   18:00Group 1Croatia 5:1 Czech Rep.Kalkavan
    09-Oct-17 09Oct   17:30Group 9Montenegro 1:3 SloveniaLambrechts
    09-Oct-17 09Oct   15:30Group 5Ireland 4:0 IsraelSan
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   20:00Group 6Belgium 1:1 SwedenDabanovic
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   19:45Group 4England 3:1 ScotlandMartinez Munuera
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   19:00Group 5Germany 6:1 AzerbaijanÞórarinsson, V
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   19:00Group 8Switz 0:2 RomaniaKabakov, G
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   18:30Group 9Bulgaria 2:2 KazakhstanBalakin
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   18:00Group 3Poland 3:3 FinlandDjokić
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   18:00Group 3Denmark 5:2 GeorgiaHigler
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   18:00Group 4Nth lands 3:0 LatviaAntamo
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   16:00Group 7Macedonia 0:2 SerbiaLetexier
    06-Oct-17 06Oct   15:00Group 7Russia 1:0 AustriaAl Hakim
    05-Oct-17 05Oct   19:45Group 5Ireland 0:0 NorwayLuís Godinho
    05-Oct-17 05Oct   19:00Group 1Moldova 0:2 GreeceBindels
    05-Oct-17 05Oct   19:00Group 9France 2:1 MontenegroPapir
    05-Oct-17 05Oct   18:30Group 8Liechtens 1:3 WalesBarcelo
    05-Oct-17 05Oct   18:30Group 9Luxembourg 1:1 SloveniaMcNabb
    05-Oct-17 05Oct   18:00Group 1Croatia 2:1 BelarusMaae
    05-Oct-17 05Oct   17:20Group 2Slovakia 0:2 IcelandKominis
    05-Oct-17 05Oct   17:00Group 6Cyprus 2:1 TurkeySiebert
    02-Oct-17 02Oct   17:00Group 7Armenia 1:0 GibraltarOcenas, M.
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   20:30Group 2Slovakia 1:0 N.IrelandUmut Meler
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   20:15Group 2Estonia 0:1 SpainNyberg
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   20:00Group 6Belgium 0:0 TurkeyFábio Veríssimo
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:45Group 4England 3:0 LatviaDimitriou
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:30Group 4Scotland 2:0 Nth landsObrenović
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:15Group 8Portugal 2:0 WalesPoulsen
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:00Group 3Finland 1:1 Faroe IslDurieux
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:00Group 5Azerbaijan 1:3 IrelandAndó-Szabó
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:00Group 5Norway 0:0 IsraelHjaltalin
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:00Group 5Germany 1:0 KosovoMuntean
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:00Group 7Russia 3:0 GibraltarAtazhanov
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:00Group 8Romania 1:1 SwitzJakubik
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   19:00Group 9Bulgaria 0:1 LuxembourgNikolić, B
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   18:45Group 6Sweden 4:1 CyprusPaşayev
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   18:30Group 9France 4:1 KazakhstanRobertson
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   18:00Group 1Czech Rep. 1:1 BelarusSilagava
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   18:00Group 3Denmark 6:0 LithuaniaMatyunin
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   18:00Group 4Andorra 0:6 UkraineLaforge
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   18:00Group 7Armenia 0:3 MacedoniaProske
    05-Sep-17 05Sep   17:00Group 6Hungary 2:1 MaltaFrischer
    04-Sep-17 04Sep   19:00Group 2Iceland 2:3 AlbaniaMcLaughlin
    04-Sep-17 04Sep   17:30Group 1Greece 5:1 MoldovaKaluđerović
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   19:00Group 5Kosovo 3:2 NorwayZammit, F
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   19:00Group 7Serbia 4:0 GibraltarGriffith
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   19:00Group 8Switz 0:3 WalesPejin
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   18:00Group 1Belarus 0:2 GreeceHameter
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   18:00Group 3Georgia 0:3 PolandSan
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   18:00Group 4Nth lands 1:1 EnglandHobber Nilsen
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   18:00Group 6Cyprus 2:1 MaltaApostolov
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   17:00Group 8Bosnia-Hz 1:3 RomaniaMozharkovskyi
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   16:30Group 4Latvia 1:1 UkraineMarshall
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   16:30Group 9Slovenia 3:1 LuxembourgJakimovski
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   15:00Group 9Kazakhstan 1:1 MontenegroAretopoulos
    01-Sep-17 01Sep   14:45Group 2Estonia 1:2 SlovakiaJärvinen
    31-Aug-17 31Aug   20:30Group 2N.Ireland 1:0 AlbaniaRumšas
    31-Aug-17 31Aug   19:00Group 1Moldova 0:3 CroatiaAnufrijevs
    31-Aug-17 31Aug   19:00Group 7Russia 0:0 ArmeniaJakupovic
    31-Aug-17 31Aug   18:30Group 5Israel 3:1 AzerbaijanGăman
    31-Aug-17 31Aug   17:00Group 3Faroe Isl 0:3 DenmarkMarhefka, B
    13-Jun-17 13Jun   21:00Group 7Gibraltar 0:3 ArmeniaStrukan
    13-Jun-17 13Jun   20:30Group 1San Marino 0:2 MoldovaNuza
    13-Jun-17 13Jun   19:00Group 8Switz 1:0 Bosnia-HzVisser
    13-Jun-17 13Jun   19:00Group 8Liechtens 0:2 RomaniaHovhannisyan
    12-Jun-17 12Jun   20:00Group 2Albania 0:0 EstoniaEskås
    12-Jun-17 12Jun   19:00Group 5Norway 0:3 KosovoTroleis
    10-Jun-17 10Jun   17:00Group 4Latvia 0:0 AndorraBarbeno
    08-Jun-17 08Jun   21:30Group 7Austria 3:0 GibraltarKruashvili
    08-Jun-17 08Jun   17:00Group 2Estonia 1:2 N.IrelandPeljto
    08-Jun-17 08Jun   17:00Group 3Lithuania 3:0 Faroe IslKennedy, K
    07-Jun-17 07Jun   18:00Group 1Belarus 1:0 San MarinoPaşayev
    28-Mar-17 28Mar   17:00Group 9Luxembourg 0:3 KazakhstanKarakó
    28-Mar-17 28Mar   15:00Group 8Bosnia-Hz 6:0 LiechtensGlova
    27-Mar-17 27Mar   20:00Group 6Belgium 2:1 MaltaHarvey
    25-Mar-17 25Mar   14:00Group 5Ireland 1:0 KosovoKjærsgaard