24-Mar-23 13:00 | 24Mar | Group G | Belarus | 0:0 | Andorra | Glova |
28-Mar-23 16:00 | 28Mar | Group G | Greece | 1:1 | Belarus | Kringstad, S |
15-Jun-23 13:00 | 15Jun | Group C | Gibraltar | 1:3 | Moldova | Sabotic |
16-Jun-23 17:00 | 16Jun | Group I | Lithuania | 1:2 | Denmark | Nalbandyan, H |
16-Jun-23 19:00 | 16Jun | Group G | Faroe Islands | 2:2 | Andorra | Munro, David |
19-Jun-23 17:00 | 19Jun | Group C | Gibraltar | 0:5 | Sweden | Verboomen |
20-Jun-23 17:00 | 20Jun | Group A | Latvia | 2:0 | San Marino | Jónasson |
20-Jun-23 18:00 | 20Jun | Group I | Denmark | 2:2 | Wales | Čulina |
20-Jun-23 20:00 | 20Jun | Group D | Kosovo | 2:0 | Estonia | Kooij |
20-Jun-23 20:00 | 20Jun | Group G | Andorra | 1:1 | Belarus | Owen |
06-Sep-23 18:00 | 06Sep | Group C | Georgia | 2:0 | Gibraltar | Sakhi |
07-Sep-23 14:00 | 07Sep | Group G | Belarus | 2:3 | Faroe Islands | Ghaltakhchyan |
07-Sep-23 15:00 | 07Sep | Group F | Northern Ireland | 0:1 | Luxembourg | Argyrou |
07-Sep-23 16:30 | 07Sep | Group D | Estonia | 1:1 | Bulgaria | Vergoote |
07-Sep-23 17:45 | 07Sep | Group B | Hungary | 2:0 | Kazakhstan | Kurgkheli |
07-Sep-23 18:00 | 07Sep | Group A | San Marino | 0:7 | Norway | Bejtullahu |
07-Sep-23 18:45 | 07Sep | Group H | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1:2 | Slovenia | Høvdanum |
07-Sep-23 21:00 | 07Sep | Group H | Cyprus | 1:1 | Austria | Čulina |
08-Sep-23 16:00 | 08Sep | Group A | Latvia | 0:0 | Italy | Levi, S |
08-Sep-23 17:00 | 08Sep | Group E | Armenia | 1:2 | Albania | Gidzhenov |
08-Sep-23 18:00 | 08Sep | Group C | Sweden | 0:1 | North Macedonia | Dickinson |
08-Sep-23 18:30 | 08Sep | Group C | Netherlands | 3:0 | Moldova | Gigović |
08-Sep-23 18:30 | 08Sep | Group G | Portugal | 3:0 | Andorra | Kamphuis |
08-Sep-23 20:00 | 08Sep | Group D | Poland | 3:0 | Kosovo | DHondt |
08-Sep-23 20:30 | 08Sep | Group A | Ireland | 3:2 | Turkey | Jaanovits |
08-Sep-23 20:45 | 08Sep | Group B | Malta | 0:6 | Spain | Tschudi |
11-Sep-23 18:00 | 11Sep | Group F | Luxembourg | 0:3 | England | Savović |
11-Sep-23 18:00 | 11Sep | Group H | Slovenia | 0:4 | France | Berka |
11-Sep-23 20:00 | 11Sep | Group B | Belgium | 1:0 | Kazakhstan | Sjöberg |
11-Sep-23 21:00 | 11Sep | Group B | Spain | 1:0 | Scotland | Arnason |
12-Sep-23 14:00 | 12Sep | Group G | Belarus | 0:5 | Portugal | Bandić |
12-Sep-23 15:30 | 12Sep | Group C | North Macedonia | 0:2 | Netherlands | Barbara |
12-Sep-23 17:00 | 12Sep | Group E | Armenia | 0:1 | Montenegro | Maļcevs |
12-Sep-23 17:00 | 12Sep | Group E | Finland | 1:2 | Switzerland | Karaoğlan |
12-Sep-23 17:00 | 12Sep | Group I | Lithuania | 2:3 | Wales | Cabbarov |
12-Sep-23 17:45 | 12Sep | Group B | Malta | 0:3 | Hungary | Radina |
12-Sep-23 18:00 | 12Sep | Group A | Norway | 7:0 | Latvia | Jitari |
12-Sep-23 18:00 | 12Sep | Group C | Moldova | 0:1 | Georgia | Munukka |
12-Sep-23 18:00 | 12Sep | Group D | Estonia | 0:1 | Poland | Ebner |
12-Sep-23 18:00 | 12Sep | Group D | Bulgaria | 1:0 | Israel | Kvirikashvili |
12-Sep-23 18:00 | 12Sep | Group H | Austria | 2:0 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Miguel Nogueira |
12-Sep-23 18:30 | 12Sep | Group E | Albania | 3:2 | Romania | Sariyev |
12-Sep-23 18:30 | 12Sep | Group F | Ukraine | 1:0 | Northern Ireland | Steen |
12-Sep-23 18:30 | 12Sep | Group I | Iceland | 2:1 | Czech Rep. | Kačevski |
12-Sep-23 18:45 | 12Sep | Group A | Turkey | 0:2 | Italy | Gaillouste |
12-Sep-23 19:00 | 12Sep | Group D | Kosovo | 0:3 | Germany | Redder |
12-Sep-23 19:00 | 12Sep | Group G | Andorra | 0:1 | Greece | Robinson |
12-Sep-23 19:00 | 12Sep | Group G | Faroe Islands | 2:4 | Croatia | Muller |
12-Sep-23 20:00 | 12Sep | Group F | Serbia | 2:0 | Azerbaijan | Özdamar |
12-Sep-23 20:30 | 12Sep | Group A | Ireland | 3:0 | San Marino | Chiaramonti |
12-Oct-23 16:00 | 12Oct | Group C | Georgia | 0:3 | Netherlands | Dudic |
12-Oct-23 16:00 | 12Oct | Group F | Azerbaijan | -:- | Northern Ireland | |
12-Oct-23 19:30 | 12Oct | Group F | Luxembourg | -:- | Ukraine | |
12-Oct-23 20:45 | 12Oct | Group F | England | 9:1 | Serbia | Jablonski |
13-Oct-23 14:00 | 13Oct | Group A | Latvia U21 | 1:2 | Ireland U21 | Reitala |
13-Oct-23 16:00 | 13Oct | Group G | Greece | -:- | Croatia | |
13-Oct-23 17:00 | 13Oct | Group E | Finland | -:- | Albania | |
13-Oct-23 18:00 | 13Oct | Group B | Malta | -:- | Belgium | |
13-Oct-23 18:00 | 13Oct | Group C | Sweden | -:- | Moldova | |
13-Oct-23 18:00 | 13Oct | Group I | Czech Rep. | 1:1 | Wales | Hovhannisyan |
13-Oct-23 18:15 | 13Oct | Group D | Bulgaria | -:- | Germany | |
13-Oct-23 18:30 | 13Oct | Group G | Portugal | -:- | Belarus | |
13-Oct-23 18:45 | 13Oct | Group A | Turkey | -:- | San Marino | |
13-Oct-23 18:45 | 13Oct | Group H | Bosnia and Herzegovina | -:- | France | |
13-Oct-23 19:00 | 13Oct | Group E | Switzerland | -:- | Montenegro | |
13-Oct-23 19:30 | 13Oct | Group E | Romania | -:- | Armenia | |
13-Oct-23 20:00 | 13Oct | Group B | Scotland | -:- | Hungary | |
13-Oct-23 20:00 | 13Oct | Group H | Cyprus | -:- | Slovenia | |
16-Oct-23 16:00 | 16Oct | Group F | Ukraine | -:- | England | |
16-Oct-23 16:00 | 16Oct | Group F | Northern Ireland | -:- | Serbia | |
17-Oct-23 14:00 | 17Oct | Group A | Latvia | -:- | Turkey | |
17-Oct-23 14:30 | 17Oct | Group E | Albania | -:- | Montenegro | |
17-Oct-23 16:00 | 17Oct | Group F | Azerbaijan | -:- | Luxembourg | |
17-Oct-23 17:00 | 17Oct | Group E | Armenia | -:- | Switzerland | |
17-Oct-23 17:00 | 17Oct | Group E | Romania | -:- | Finland | |
17-Oct-23 17:00 | 17Oct | Group I | Lithuania | -:- | Iceland | |
17-Oct-23 17:30 | 17Oct | Group C | Georgia | -:- | Sweden | |
17-Oct-23 17:30 | 17Oct | Group C | Moldova | -:- | North Macedonia | |
17-Oct-23 17:30 | 17Oct | Group C | Gibraltar | -:- | Netherlands | |
17-Oct-23 17:30 | 17Oct | Group D | Bulgaria | -:- | Kosovo | |
17-Oct-23 17:45 | 17Oct | Group A | Italy | -:- | Norway | |
17-Oct-23 18:00 | 17Oct | Group D | Poland | -:- | Estonia | |
17-Oct-23 18:00 | 17Oct | Group H | France | -:- | Cyprus | |
17-Oct-23 18:00 | 17Oct | Group H | Slovenia | -:- | Austria | |
17-Oct-23 18:00 | 17Oct | Group I | Czech Rep. | -:- | Denmark | |
17-Oct-23 18:30 | 17Oct | Group B | Kazakhstan | -:- | Spain | |
17-Oct-23 18:30 | 17Oct | Group B | Hungary | -:- | Belgium | |
17-Oct-23 18:30 | 17Oct | Group B | Scotland | -:- | Malta | |
17-Oct-23 20:00 | 17Oct | Group G | Andorra | -:- | Faroe Islands | |
17-Oct-23 20:00 | 17Oct | Group G | Croatia | -:- | Belarus | |
17-Oct-23 20:00 | 17Oct | Group G | Portugal | -:- | Greece | |
16-Nov-23 18:00 | 16Nov | Group A | San Marino | 0:7 | Italy | |
16-Nov-23 18:00 | 16Nov | Group B | Malta | 0:2 | Kazakhstan | |
16-Nov-23 18:00 | 16Nov | Group C | North Macedonia | 0:1 | Georgia | |
16-Nov-23 18:00 | 16Nov | Group C | Netherlands | 1:0 | Gibraltar | |
16-Nov-23 18:00 | 16Nov | Group G | Greece | 3:0 | Faroe Islands | |
16-Nov-23 18:00 | 16Nov | Group I | Wales U21 | 1:0 | Iceland U21 | Bandić |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group A | Norway | 3:2 | Ireland | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group B | Belgium | 0:2 | Scotland | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group B | Spain | 2:0 | Hungary | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group D | Poland | 2:1 | Israel | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group D | Germany | 4:1 | Estonia | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group D | Kosovo | 2:2 | Bulgaria | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group E | Switzerland | 5:0 | Armenia | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group E | Romania | 5:0 | Albania | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group F | Ukraine | 4:0 | Luxembourg | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group H | Cyprus | 1:2 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
17-Nov-23 18:00 | 17Nov | Group H | Austria | 2:0 | France | |
18-Nov-23 18:00 | 18Nov | Group F | Serbia | 0:3 | England | |
20-Nov-23 18:00 | 20Nov | Group C | Sweden | 2:4 | Netherlands | |
20-Nov-23 18:00 | 20Nov | Group G | Belarus | 0:1 | Croatia | |
20-Nov-23 18:00 | 20Nov | Group G | Greece | 2:1 | Portugal | |
20-Nov-23 18:00 | 20Nov | Group I | Wales U21 | 1:2 | Denmark U21 | Munuera Montero |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group A | Turkey | 2:0 | Norway | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group A | Ireland | 2:2 | Italy | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group B | Belgium | 1:1 | Spain | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group B | Hungary | 0:0 | Scotland | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group C | Moldova | 1:2 | Gibraltar | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group D | Kosovo | 3:1 | Israel | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group D | Bulgaria | 6:0 | Estonia | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group D | Germany | 3:1 | Poland | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group E | Finland | 6:0 | Armenia | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group E | Switzerland | 2:2 | Romania | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group F | Ukraine | 1:0 | Azerbaijan | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group F | Serbia | 2:0 | Luxembourg | |
21-Nov-23 18:00 | 21Nov | Group F | England | 3:0 | Northern Ireland | DHondt |
21-Mar-24 18:00 | 21Mar | Group B | Belgium | 3:1 | Malta | |
21-Mar-24 18:00 | 21Mar | Group B | Scotland | 4:1 | Kazakhstan | |
21-Mar-24 18:00 | 21Mar | Group C | North Macedonia | 1:0 | Gibraltar | |
21-Mar-24 18:00 | 21Mar | Group D | Israel | 1:2 | Poland | |
21-Mar-24 18:00 | 21Mar | Group G | Portugal | 4:0 | Faroe Islands | |
21-Mar-24 18:00 | 21Mar | Group G | Andorra | 0:3 | Croatia | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group A | San Marino | 0:7 | Ireland | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group A | Italy | 2:0 | Latvia | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group D | Germany | 0:0 | Kosovo | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group E | Montenegro | 0:0 | Armenia | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group E | Albania | 0:0 | Finland | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group F | Azerbaijan | 1:5 | England | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group F | Luxembourg | 1:1 | Serbia | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group G | Belarus | 1:0 | Greece | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group H | Slovenia | 3:0 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
22-Mar-24 18:00 | 22Mar | Group I | Wales U21 | 2:1 | Lithuania U21 | Hagenes |
25-Mar-24 18:00 | 25Mar | Group C | Moldova | 0:3 | Netherlands | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group A | Norway | 4:0 | San Marino | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group A | Italy | 1:1 | Turkey | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group B | Kazakhstan | 0:3 | Hungary | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group B | Spain | 1:0 | Belgium | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group C | Gibraltar | 0:2 | Georgia | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group C | North Macedonia | 0:2 | Sweden | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group D | Poland | 0:1 | Bulgaria | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group D | Germany | 2:0 | Israel | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group E | Armenia | 0:1 | Romania | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group E | Montenegro | 1:2 | Finland | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group E | Albania | 1:3 | Switzerland | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group F | Azerbaijan | 0:3 | Ukraine | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group F | Serbia | 1:2 | Northern Ireland | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group F | England | 7:0 | Luxembourg | Vergoote |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group G | Greece | 1:0 | Andorra | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group G | Portugal | 5:1 | Croatia | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group H | Austria | 2:2 | Cyprus | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group I | Czech Rep. | 4:1 | Iceland | |
26-Mar-24 18:00 | 26Mar | Group I | Denmark | 3:0 | Lithuania | |
07-Jun-24 18:00 | 07Jun | Group E | Montenegro | -:- | Albania | |
04-Sep-24 18:30 | 04Sep | Group D | Israel | -:- | Germany | |
05-Sep-24 18:00 | 05Sep | Group A | Italy | -:- | San Marino | |
05-Sep-24 18:00 | 05Sep | Group B | Kazakhstan | -:- | Malta | |
05-Sep-24 18:00 | 05Sep | Group C | Netherlands | -:- | North Macedonia | |
05-Sep-24 18:00 | 05Sep | Group C | Georgia | -:- | Moldova | |
05-Sep-24 18:00 | 05Sep | Group G | Croatia | -:- | Faroe Islands | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group A | Turkey | -:- | Ireland | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group A | Latvia | -:- | Norway | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group B | Scotland | -:- | Spain | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group C | Sweden | -:- | Gibraltar | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group E | Armenia | -:- | Finland | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group E | Romania | -:- | Montenegro | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group E | Switzerland | -:- | Albania | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group F | Luxembourg | -:- | Azerbaijan | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group F | Ukraine | -:- | Serbia | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group F | Northern Ireland | -:- | England | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group H | France | -:- | Slovenia | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group H | Bosnia and Herzegovina | -:- | Austria | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group I | Iceland | -:- | Denmark | |
06-Sep-24 18:00 | 06Sep | Group I | Lithuania | -:- | Czech Rep. | |
07-Sep-24 18:00 | 07Sep | Group D | Estonia | -:- | Israel | |
09-Sep-24 18:00 | 09Sep | Group C | Gibraltar | -:- | North Macedonia | |
09-Sep-24 18:00 | 09Sep | Group C | Netherlands | -:- | Georgia | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group A | Ireland | -:- | Latvia | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group A | Norway | -:- | Italy | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group A | San Marino | -:- | Turkey | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group B | Malta | -:- | Scotland | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group B | Hungary | -:- | Spain | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group B | Kazakhstan | -:- | Belgium | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group C | Moldova | -:- | Sweden | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group D | Israel | -:- | Kosovo | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group D | Estonia | -:- | Germany | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group D | Bulgaria | -:- | Poland | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group E | Finland | -:- | Romania | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group E | Montenegro | -:- | Switzerland | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group F | Northern Ireland | -:- | Ukraine | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group F | Azerbaijan | -:- | Serbia | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group G | Croatia | -:- | Portugal | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group G | Faroe Islands | -:- | Greece | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group H | France | -:- | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group H | Slovenia | -:- | Cyprus | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group I | Denmark | -:- | Czech Rep. | |
10-Sep-24 18:00 | 10Sep | Group I | Iceland | -:- | Wales | |
10-Oct-24 18:00 | 10Oct | Group B | Hungary | -:- | Malta | |
10-Oct-24 18:00 | 10Oct | Group B | Spain | -:- | Kazakhstan | |
10-Oct-24 18:00 | 10Oct | Group C | Sweden | -:- | Georgia | |
10-Oct-24 18:00 | 10Oct | Group D | Israel | -:- | Estonia | |
10-Oct-24 18:00 | 10Oct | Group I | Iceland | -:- | Lithuania | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group A | Ireland | -:- | Norway | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group A | Turkey | -:- | Latvia | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group B | Scotland | -:- | Belgium | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group C | North Macedonia | -:- | Moldova | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group D | Germany | -:- | Bulgaria | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group D | Kosovo | -:- | Poland | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group E | Switzerland | -:- | Finland | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group E | Montenegro | -:- | Romania | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group F | England | -:- | Ukraine | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group G | Croatia | -:- | Andorra | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group G | Faroe Islands | -:- | Portugal | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group H | Austria | -:- | Slovenia | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group H | Cyprus | -:- | France | |
11-Oct-24 18:00 | 11Oct | Group I | Wales U21 | -:- | Czech Rep. U21 | |
12-Oct-24 18:00 | 12Oct | Group F | Northern Ireland | -:- | Azerbaijan | |
14-Oct-24 18:00 | 14Oct | Group C | Netherlands | -:- | Sweden | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group A | Italy | -:- | Ireland | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group A | Norway | -:- | Turkey | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group A | San Marino | -:- | Latvia | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group B | Spain | -:- | Malta | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group B | Belgium | -:- | Hungary | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group B | Kazakhstan | -:- | Scotland | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group C | Georgia | -:- | North Macedonia | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group D | Estonia | -:- | Kosovo | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group D | Israel | -:- | Bulgaria | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group D | Poland | -:- | Germany | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group E | Albania | -:- | Armenia | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group E | Romania | -:- | Switzerland | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group E | Finland | -:- | Montenegro | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group F | Luxembourg | -:- | Northern Ireland | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group F | England | -:- | Azerbaijan | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group F | Serbia | -:- | Ukraine | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group G | Andorra | -:- | Portugal | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group G | Croatia | -:- | Greece | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group G | Faroe Islands | -:- | Belarus | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group H | France | -:- | Austria | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group H | Bosnia and Herzegovina | -:- | Cyprus | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group I | Denmark | -:- | Iceland | |
15-Oct-24 18:00 | 15Oct | Group I | Czech Rep. | -:- | Lithuania |