• Injuries
  • Transfers
  • Leagues


  • UEFA Youth League

    UEFA U19 Champions League




    Matchday 8 - Round of 16
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   17:00Round of 16Chelsea 2:1 MontpelrTohver
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   14:00Round of 16Midtjyl. 3:1 Man UtdSánchez Martínez
    13-Mar-19 13Mar   11:00Round of 16Porto 2:0 TottenhamUmut Meler
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   18:00Round of 16Barcelona 3:0 HerthaTierney
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   16:00Round of 16Lyon 2:2 AjaxPapapetrou
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   16:00Round of 16Hoffenhm 0:0 Dynamo KFarkas
    12-Mar-19 12Mar   15:00Round of 16Dinamo Zg 1:1 LiverpoolIvanov, S
    06-Mar-19 06Mar   18:00Round of 16Atletico 1:2 RealDi Bello
    Matchday 7 - Play-off round
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   16:00Play-off roundMontpelr 2:1 BenficaBoucaut
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   16:00Play-off roundOlomouc 0:2 LyonJorgji
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   14:00Play-off roundDynamo K 3:0 JuventusMaae
    20-Feb-19 20Feb   14:00Play-off roundMidtjyl. 1:1 RomaFrischer
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   19:00Play-off roundPAOK 0:1 TottenhamBrisard
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   17:00Play-off roundChelsea 3:1 MonacoÞórarinsson, V
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   16:00Play-off roundHertha 2:1 PSGSchüttengruber
    19-Feb-19 19Feb   14:00Play-off roundDinamo Zg 1:1 LokomotivFábio Veríssimo
    12-Dec-18 12Dec   16:00Group EAjax 1:2 BayernHarkam
    12-Dec-18 12Dec   15:00Group EBenfica 3:0 AEKEskås
    12-Dec-18 12Dec   15:00Group FMan City 2:1 HoffenhmHansen, T
    12-Dec-18 12Dec   15:00Group GReal 2:1 CSKALukjančukas
    12-Dec-18 12Dec   14:00Group HYB Bern 4:2 JuventusŠehović
    12-Dec-18 12Dec   13:00Group HValencia 1:2 Man UtdKopriwa
    12-Dec-18 12Dec   12:00Group FShakhtar 1:1 LyonMusiał
    12-Dec-18 12Dec   12:00Group GPlzeň 2:4 RomaGlova
    11-Dec-18 11Dec   16:00Group ACl.Brugge 3:1 AtleticoPeljto
    11-Dec-18 11Dec   16:00Group BBarcelona 0:2 TottenhamMunukka
    11-Dec-18 11Dec   16:00Group CRed Star 0:1 PSGKajtazovič
    11-Dec-18 11Dec   14:00Group AMonaco 1:1 DortmundBarbeno
    11-Dec-18 11Dec   14:00Group BInter 3:0 PSVObrenović
    11-Dec-18 11Dec   14:00Group DGalata 0:2 PortoKlossner
    11-Dec-18 11Dec   14:00Group DSchalke 1:4 LokomotivChristofi
    11-Dec-18 11Dec   13:00Group CLiverpool 5:0 NapoliZebec
    Matchday 5 - Round 2
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   19:00Round 2Hamilton 1:2 Midtjyl.Markham-Jones
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   17:00Round 2M TelAviv 2:2 OlomoucUlusoy
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   16:00Group CPSG 3:2 LiverpoolDingert
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   15:00Group ADortmund 2:1 Cl.BruggeMarhefka, B
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   15:00Group DLokomotiv 0:1 GalataGrujić
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   15:00Round 2Montpelr 1:0 AltınorduSchnyder
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   14:00Group AAtletico 3:0 MonacoAttwell
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   14:00Group BPSV 1:1 BarcelonaRobertson
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   14:00Group CNapoli 5:3 Red StarAndó-Szabó
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   14:00Group DPorto 3:0 SchalkeHamiti
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   14:00Round 2Minsk 0:1 PAOKJakimovski
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   13:00Group BTottenham 2:4 InterTroleis
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   13:00Round 2Hertha 1:0 GabalaKarakó
    28-Nov-18 28Nov   13:00Round 2Chelsea 6:0 ElfsborgHagenes
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   17:00Round 2Dynamo K 2:1 AnderlchtShcherbakov
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   16:00Group EBayern 2:2 BenficaAbed
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   16:00Group HJuventus 3:0 ValenciaPejin
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   15:00Group EAEK 1:8 AjaxFarrugia Cann
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   15:00Group FLyon 2:0 Man CityKalkavan
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   15:00Group FHoffenhm 1:1 ShakhtarPires
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   14:00Group GCSKA 1:1 PlzeňAliyev, A
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   14:00Group GRoma 1:6 RealSan
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   13:30Round 2Dinamo Zg 3:1 AstanaOrel
    27-Nov-18 27Nov   13:00Group HMan Utd 6:2 YB BernHarvey
    Matchday 4 - Round 2
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   20:30Round 2Midtjyl. 2:0 HamiltonMcLaughlin
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   20:00Round 2Elfsborg 0:3 ChelseaJärvinen
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   18:00Group EBenfica 3:3 AjaxDe Burgos Bengoetxea
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   18:00Group FMan City 4:1 ShakhtarJaccottet
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   18:00Group HJuventus 2:2 Man UtdUmut Meler
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   18:00Round 2Olomouc 1:1 M TelAvivKjærsgaard
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   18:00Round 2PAOK 2:1 MinskDurieux
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   18:00Round 2Altınordu 2:4 MontpelrShurman
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   16:00Group EBayern 2:0 AEKPandzic
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   16:00Group FLyon 3:3 HoffenhmMilacic
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   16:00Group HValencia 0:1 YB BernBoucaut
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   16:00Round 2Gabala 1:3 HerthaSakhi
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   15:00Group GPlzeň 1:2 RealVisser
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   14:00Group GCSKA 1:2 RomaGolubevs
    07-Nov-18 07Nov   14:00Round 2Astana 1:1 Dinamo ZgAnufrijevs
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   21:30Round 2Anderlcht 1:1 Dynamo KPajač
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   20:00Group DSchalke 1:2 GalataFarkas
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   18:00Group AAtletico 4:0 DortmundLuís Godinho
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   17:00Group DPorto 2:1 LokomotivHennessy
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   16:00Group AMonaco 3:1 Cl.BruggeReinshreiber
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   16:00Group BInter 0:2 BarcelonaFrankowski
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   16:00Group CRed Star 0:2 LiverpoolJäger
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   15:00Group BTottenham 2:0 PSVMcNabb
    06-Nov-18 06Nov   14:00Group CNapoli 2:5 PSGPapapetrou
    Matchday 3 - Round 1
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   21:00Round 1Bohemians 1:2 Midtjyl.Tschudi
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   20:00Round 1Hamilton 2:2 BaselSaggi
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Round 1Lech 2:3 HerthaGăman
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Round 1Maribor 2:3 OlomoucFrid
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Round 1PAOK 2:0 AELAndó-Szabó
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Round 1Molde 0:4 ChelseaLambrechts
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Round 1Elfsborg 1:0 KRWalsh
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   19:00Round 1HJK 1:2 AltınorduTarajev
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   18:00Round 1Vllaznia 0:4 AstanaFarrugia Cann
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   17:30Round 1Haladás 3:3 MinskBaliyan
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   17:00Group BBarcelona 2:1 InterMasias
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   17:00Group CPSG 0:0 NapoliLevnikov, K
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   17:00Group DGalata 3:0 SchalkeZammit, F
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   17:00Round 1M TelAviv 3:0 AnzhiJakubik
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   17:00Round 1Septemvri 1:5 Dynamo KOcenas, M.
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   16:00Group CLiverpool 2:1 Red StarGriffith
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   16:00Group DLokomotiv 2:1 PortoBrisard
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   16:00Round 1Montpelr 2:0 ŽilinaPires
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   15:00Group ACl.Brugge 2:3 MonacoJovic
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   15:00Group ADortmund 3:4 AtleticoSchüttengruber
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   15:00Group BPSV 2:2 TottenhamNyberg
    24-Oct-18 24Oct   15:00Round 1Sheriff 1:3 GabalaChristofi
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   18:00Round 1Admira 1:1 AnderlchtProske
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   17:00Group GReal 3:2 PlzeňLuís Teixeira
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   16:00Group FHoffenhm 3:1 LyonBieri
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   16:00Group HMan Utd 4:1 JuventusDingert
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   15:00Group EAjax 3:0 BenficaLardot
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   15:00Group EAEK 0:4 BayernStrukan
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   15:00Group GRoma 3:1 CSKAStoyanov
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   15:00Group HYB Bern 3:3 ValenciaKristoffersen
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   15:00Round 1Dinamo Zg 2:0 ViitorulRomanov
    23-Oct-18 23Oct   12:00Group FShakhtar 1:1 Man CityFeșnic
    Matchday 2 - Round 1
    04-Oct-18 04Oct   13:00Round 1Astana 3:1 VllazniaMatyunin
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   20:30Round 1Anzhi 3:2 M TelAvivAnufrijevs
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   19:00Round 1Altınordu 1:1 HJKAtazhanov
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   19:00Round 1AEL 1:2 PAOKMuntean
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   19:00Round 1Žilina 1:5 MontpelrŠehović
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   19:00Round 1Hertha 2:0 LechNikolić, B
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   18:30Round 1Midtjyl. 2:1 BohemiansKristjánsson, Í
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   18:00Round 1Gabala 1:1 SheriffKruashvili
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   18:00Round 1Anderlcht 0:0 AdmiraSteen
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   17:00Round 1Dynamo K 1:0 SeptemvriTean
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   17:00Round 1Olomouc 4:1 MariborLukjančukas
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   16:00Group ADortmund 0:2 MonacoMaae
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   16:00Round 1Minsk 1:0 HaladásHasanov
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   16:00Round 1Basel 2:2 HamiltonKopriwa
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   15:00Group BTottenham 1:1 BarcelonaÞórarinsson, V
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   15:00Group DLokomotiv 0:0 SchalkeRumšas
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   15:00Round 1KR 1:2 ElfsborgHøvdanum
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   14:00Group AAtletico 1:2 Cl.BruggeHarvey
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   14:00Group BPSV 2:1 InterVertenten
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   14:00Group CPSG 2:1 Red StarSant
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   14:00Group CNapoli 1:1 LiverpoolAvram
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   14:00Group DPorto 2:2 GalataDe Burgos Bengoetxea
    03-Oct-18 03Oct   13:00Round 1Chelsea 10:1 MoldeBurchardt
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   18:00Round 1Viitorul 0:1 Dinamo ZgXhaja
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   17:00Group EAEK 1:3 BenficaDi Bello
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   15:00Group FLyon 2:0 ShakhtarPopov, N
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   15:00Group HMan Utd 4:0 ValenciaNevalainen
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   14:30Group GRoma 3:4 PlzeňFarkas
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   14:00Group EBayern 2:2 AjaxMeshkov
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   14:00Group FHoffenhm 5:2 Man CityFrischer
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   14:00Group GCSKA 1:4 RealPalabiyik
    02-Oct-18 02Oct   14:00Group HJuventus 2:1 YB BernAbed
    19-Sep-18 19Sep   17:00Group GReal 3:1 RomaFábio Veríssimo
    19-Sep-18 19Sep   17:00Group HYB Bern 1:2 Man UtdJovic
    19-Sep-18 19Sep   15:00Group EAjax 6:0 AEKAl Hakim
    19-Sep-18 19Sep   15:00Group HValencia 0:1 JuventusPetrescu, R
    19-Sep-18 19Sep   14:00Group EBenfica 3:0 BayernAttwell
    19-Sep-18 19Sep   14:00Group FMan City 1:4 LyonArdeleanu
    19-Sep-18 19Sep   14:00Group GPlzeň 1:1 CSKAKralovic
    19-Sep-18 19Sep   13:00Group FShakhtar 1:2 HoffenhmPeljto
    18-Sep-18 18Sep   17:00Group DGalata 0:1 LokomotivJorgji
    18-Sep-18 18Sep   16:00Group ACl.Brugge 1:1 DortmundDabanovic
    18-Sep-18 18Sep   16:00Group CRed Star 1:1 NapoliJaccottet
    18-Sep-18 18Sep   16:00Group DSchalke 0:3 PortoTohver
    18-Sep-18 18Sep   15:00Group CLiverpool 5:2 PSGHarkam
    18-Sep-18 18Sep   14:00Group AMonaco 0:2 AtleticoKlossner
    18-Sep-18 18Sep   14:00Group BInter 1:1 TottenhamMunukka
    18-Sep-18 18Sep   14:00Group BBarcelona 2:1 PSVBrisard