30-May-19 18:30 | 30May | Championship | Oleksandr | 0:2 | D.Kyiv | Mozharkovskyi |
30-May-19 18:30 | 30May | Championship | FC Lviv | 0:3 | Shakhtar | Kozyriatskyi |
30-May-19 16:00 | 30May | Championship | Mariupol | 3:1 | Zorya | Kopievsky |
29-May-19 16:00 | 29May | Relegation | Arsenal K | 2:3 | Karpaty | Kozyk |
29-May-19 16:00 | 29May | Relegation | Vorskla | 2:2 | Olimpik | Abdulah |
29-May-19 16:00 | 29May | Relegation | Ch.Odesa | 3:0 | Desna | Balakin |
26-May-19 18:30 | 26May | Championship | Zorya | 3:1 | Oleksandr | Bondarenko |
26-May-19 18:30 | 26May | Championship | Shakhtar | 4:0 | Mariupol | Kovalenko |
26-May-19 16:00 | 26May | Championship | D.Kyiv | 2:1 | FC Lviv | Ivanov, Y |
25-May-19 16:00 | 25May | Relegation | Karpaty | 3:3 | Olimpik | Trukhanov |
25-May-19 16:00 | 25May | Relegation | Vorskla | 1:2 | Ch.Odesa | Boyko |
25-May-19 16:00 | 25May | Relegation | Desna | 1:0 | Arsenal K | Abdulah |
22-May-19 18:30 | 22May | Championship | Shakhtar | 1:1 | D.Kyiv | Kozyk |
22-May-19 16:00 | 22May | Championship | FC Lviv | 0:0 | Zorya | Derdo |
22-May-19 16:00 | 22May | Championship | Mariupol | 1:1 | Oleksandr | Aranovs'kyy |
21-May-19 18:30 | 21May | Relegation | Arsenal K | 1:1 | Olimpik | Mozharkovskyi |
21-May-19 16:00 | 21May | Relegation | Desna | 0:1 | Vorskla | Kutakov |
21-May-19 16:00 | 21May | Relegation | Ch.Odesa | 3:1 | Karpaty | Romanov |
19-May-19 16:00 | 19May | Championship | Zorya | 0:1 | Shakhtar | Balakin |
19-May-19 13:00 | 19May | Championship | Oleksandr | 0:1 | FC Lviv | Shurman |
18-May-19 18:30 | 18May | Relegation | Olimpik | 2:1 | Ch.Odesa | Paskhal |
18-May-19 16:00 | 18May | Relegation | Karpaty | 2:0 | Desna | Kozyriatskyi |
18-May-19 16:00 | 18May | Championship | D.Kyiv | 2:1 | Mariupol | Kryvushkin |
18-May-19 13:00 | 18May | Relegation | Vorskla | 2:0 | Arsenal K | Kozyk |
12-May-19 18:30 | 12May | Relegation | Vorskla | 1:1 | Karpaty | Boyko |
12-May-19 13:00 | 12May | Relegation | Desna | 2:1 | Olimpik | Trukhanov |
12-May-19 13:00 | 12May | Relegation | Arsenal K | 3:3 | Ch.Odesa | Kopievsky |
11-May-19 18:30 | 11May | Championship | Shakhtar | 2:1 | Oleksandr | Mozharkovskyi |
11-May-19 16:00 | 11May | Championship | D.Kyiv | 1:1 | Zorya | Monzul |
11-May-19 13:00 | 11May | Championship | Mariupol | 2:0 | FC Lviv | Romanov |
05-May-19 19:00 | 05May | Relegation | Karpaty | 1:2 | Arsenal K | Omelchenko |
05-May-19 16:00 | 05May | Relegation | Desna | 2:4 | Ch.Odesa | Bondar |
05-May-19 13:00 | 05May | Relegation | Olimpik | 1:1 | Vorskla | Kutakov |
04-May-19 18:30 | 04May | Championship | Shakhtar | 5:0 | FC Lviv | Kozyk |
04-May-19 16:00 | 04May | Championship | D.Kyiv | 1:1 | Oleksandr | Kozyriatskyi |
04-May-19 13:00 | 04May | Championship | Zorya | 0:1 | Mariupol | Derdo |
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Relegation | Arsenal K | 2:0 | Desna | Mozharkovskyi |
28-Apr-19 18:30 | 28Apr | Championship | FC Lviv | 0:1 | D.Kyiv | Paskhal |
28-Apr-19 16:00 | 28Apr | Championship | Oleksandr | 0:2 | Zorya | Ivanov, Y |
28-Apr-19 13:00 | 28Apr | Championship | Mariupol | 0:1 | Shakhtar | Aranovs'kyy |
27-Apr-19 16:00 | 27Apr | Relegation | Olimpik | 3:2 | Karpaty | Shurman |
27-Apr-19 13:00 | 27Apr | Relegation | Ch.Odesa | 1:2 | Vorskla | Trukhanov |
24-Apr-19 17:30 | 24Apr | Championship | D.Kyiv | 0:0 | Shakhtar | Romanov |
24-Apr-19 16:00 | 24Apr | Championship | Zorya | 2:1 | FC Lviv | Kozyriatskyi |
24-Apr-19 16:00 | 24Apr | Championship | Oleksandr | 2:1 | Mariupol | Abdulah |
23-Apr-19 18:30 | 23Apr | Relegation | Vorskla | 3:3 | Desna | Novokhatnii |
23-Apr-19 17:00 | 23Apr | Relegation | Karpaty | 0:0 | Ch.Odesa | Balakin |
23-Apr-19 16:00 | 23Apr | Relegation | Olimpik | 2:0 | Arsenal K | Kryvushkin |
14-Apr-19 18:30 | 14Apr | Relegation | Ch.Odesa | 1:1 | Olimpik | Aranovs'kyy |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | Relegation | Arsenal K | 1:0 | Vorskla | Kopievsky |
14-Apr-19 13:00 | 14Apr | Relegation | Desna | 2:1 | Karpaty | Monzul |
13-Apr-19 18:30 | 13Apr | Championship | FC Lviv | 1:2 | Oleksandr | Derdo |
13-Apr-19 16:00 | 13Apr | Championship | Shakhtar | 3:0 | Zorya | Abdulah |
13-Apr-19 13:00 | 13Apr | Championship | Mariupol | 0:1 | D.Kyiv | Mozharkovskyi |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | Relegation | Ch.Odesa | 1:3 | Arsenal K | Ivanov, Y |
06-Apr-19 13:00 | 06Apr | Relegation | Olimpik | 0:2 | Desna | Trukhanov |
03-Apr-19 18:30 | 03Apr | Championship | FC Lviv | 2:3 | Mariupol | Balakin |
03-Apr-19 17:30 | 03Apr | Championship | Zorya | 2:3 | D.Kyiv | Kopievsky |
03-Apr-19 16:00 | 03Apr | Championship | Oleksandr | 0:1 | Shakhtar | Shurman |
02-Apr-19 16:00 | 02Apr | Relegation | Karpaty | 4:0 | Vorskla | Kryvushkin |
18-Mar-19 17:00 | 18Mar | League | Arsenal K | 2:2 | Vorskla | Kozyriatskyi |
17-Mar-19 18:30 | 17Mar | League | Olimpik | 1:2 | D.Kyiv | Paskhal |
17-Mar-19 16:00 | 17Mar | League | Desna | 0:1 | FC Lviv | Kutakov |
17-Mar-19 16:00 | 17Mar | League | Karpaty | 1:1 | Mariupol | Kopievsky |
16-Mar-19 17:00 | 16Mar | League | Zorya | 0:1 | Shakhtar | Romanov |
16-Mar-19 14:00 | 16Mar | League | Ch.Odesa | 0:3 | Oleksandr | Balakin |
10-Mar-19 18:30 | 10Mar | League | Oleksandr | 1:1 | Olimpik | Boyko |
10-Mar-19 16:00 | 10Mar | League | D.Kyiv | 4:0 | Arsenal K | Aranovs'kyy |
10-Mar-19 16:00 | 10Mar | League | Shakhtar | 5:0 | Karpaty | Shurman |
09-Mar-19 18:30 | 09Mar | League | FC Lviv | 0:0 | Zorya | Kozyk |
09-Mar-19 16:00 | 09Mar | League | Vorskla | 0:0 | Desna | Romanov |
09-Mar-19 13:00 | 09Mar | League | Mariupol | 0:0 | Ch.Odesa | Mozharkovskyi |
03-Mar-19 17:00 | 03Mar | League | Oleksandr | 1:1 | Mariupol | Kutakov |
03-Mar-19 17:00 | 03Mar | League | Karpaty | 0:1 | FC Lviv | Mozharkovskyi |
03-Mar-19 14:00 | 03Mar | League | Zorya | 3:0 | Vorskla | Balakin |
03-Mar-19 14:00 | 03Mar | League | Olimpik | 0:1 | Arsenal K | Kryvushkin |
02-Mar-19 17:00 | 02Mar | League | Ch.Odesa | 0:1 | Shakhtar | Paskhal |
02-Mar-19 14:00 | 02Mar | League | Desna | 1:2 | D.Kyiv | Kozyk |
25-Feb-19 19:00 | 25Feb | League | Shakhtar | 2:0 | Oleksandr | Kozyk |
25-Feb-19 18:30 | 25Feb | League | D.Kyiv | 5:0 | Zorya | Romanov |
24-Feb-19 17:00 | 24Feb | League | Vorskla | 0:4 | Karpaty | Trukhanov |
24-Feb-19 14:00 | 24Feb | League | Arsenal K | 0:2 | Desna | Derdo |
23-Feb-19 17:00 | 23Feb | League | FC Lviv | 0:1 | Ch.Odesa | Novokhatnii |
23-Feb-19 14:00 | 23Feb | League | Mariupol | 2:1 | Olimpik | Shurman |
09-Dec-18 17:00 | 09Dec | League | Oleksandr | 1:2 | FC Lviv | Kozyriatskyi |
09-Dec-18 14:00 | 09Dec | League | Olimpik | 1:1 | Desna | Shurman |
08-Dec-18 17:00 | 08Dec | League | Ch.Odesa | 0:1 | Vorskla | Novokhatnii |
08-Dec-18 14:00 | 08Dec | League | Karpaty | 0:4 | D.Kyiv | Omelchenko |
08-Dec-18 14:00 | 08Dec | League | Zorya | 3:0 | Arsenal K | Panchyshyn |
07-Dec-18 16:00 | 07Dec | League | Mariupol | 0:3 | Shakhtar | Abdulah |
03-Dec-18 17:30 | 03Dec | League | D.Kyiv | 2:0 | Ch.Odesa | Ivanov, Y |
03-Dec-18 16:00 | 03Dec | League | Vorskla | 0:1 | Oleksandr | Romanov |
02-Dec-18 16:00 | 02Dec | League | Shakhtar | 2:2 | Olimpik | Kopievsky |
02-Dec-18 13:00 | 02Dec | League | FC Lviv | 2:2 | Mariupol | Kozyk |
01-Dec-18 17:00 | 01Dec | League | Arsenal K | 1:1 | Karpaty | Monzul |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | League | Desna | 0:2 | Zorya | Kryvushkin |
25-Nov-18 18:30 | 25Nov | League | Oleksandr | 2:1 | D.Kyiv | Paskhal |
25-Nov-18 16:00 | 25Nov | League | Ch.Odesa | 2:1 | Arsenal K | Mozharkovskyi |
25-Nov-18 13:00 | 25Nov | League | Olimpik | 1:1 | Zorya | Bondar |
24-Nov-18 13:00 | 24Nov | League | Mariupol | 1:0 | Vorskla | Kutakov |
24-Nov-18 13:00 | 24Nov | League | Karpaty | 0:2 | Desna | Trukhanov |
23-Nov-18 18:00 | 23Nov | League | Shakhtar | 0:0 | FC Lviv | Balakin |
11-Nov-18 18:30 | 11Nov | League | Vorskla | 0:2 | Shakhtar | Kozyriatskyi |
11-Nov-18 16:00 | 11Nov | League | D.Kyiv | 4:0 | Mariupol | Kryvushkin |
10-Nov-18 18:30 | 10Nov | League | Arsenal K | 0:3 | Oleksandr | Abdulah |
10-Nov-18 17:00 | 10Nov | League | Zorya | 2:1 | Karpaty | Shurman |
10-Nov-18 16:00 | 10Nov | League | Desna | 2:0 | Ch.Odesa | Omelchenko |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | League | FC Lviv | 1:1 | Olimpik | Aranovs'kyy |
04-Nov-18 18:30 | 04Nov | League | Ch.Odesa | 0:3 | Zorya | Kozyk |
04-Nov-18 16:00 | 04Nov | League | FC Lviv | 0:2 | Vorskla | Monzul |
04-Nov-18 13:00 | 04Nov | League | Oleksandr | 1:1 | Desna | Novokhatnii |
03-Nov-18 18:30 | 03Nov | League | Olimpik | 1:2 | Karpaty | Paskhal |
03-Nov-18 16:00 | 03Nov | League | Shakhtar | 2:1 | D.Kyiv | Romanov |
03-Nov-18 13:00 | 03Nov | League | Mariupol | 1:0 | Arsenal K | Kopievsky |
28-Oct-18 18:30 | 28Oct | League | Vorskla | 2:1 | Olimpik | Trukhanov |
28-Oct-18 16:00 | 28Oct | League | D.Kyiv | 0:1 | FC Lviv | Kozyriatskyi |
28-Oct-18 13:00 | 28Oct | League | Ch.Odesa | 0:5 | Karpaty | Kryvushkin |
27-Oct-18 17:00 | 27Oct | League | Zorya | 0:0 | Oleksandr | Mozharkovskyi |
27-Oct-18 16:00 | 27Oct | League | Arsenal K | 0:3 | Shakhtar | Paskhal |
27-Oct-18 13:00 | 27Oct | League | Desna | 2:0 | Mariupol | Derdo |
21-Oct-18 18:30 | 21Oct | League | Oleksandr | 2:1 | Karpaty | Monzul |
21-Oct-18 16:00 | 21Oct | League | Olimpik | 1:0 | Ch.Odesa | Mozharkovskyi |
21-Oct-18 13:00 | 21Oct | League | FC Lviv | 1:0 | Arsenal K | Trukhanov |
20-Oct-18 16:00 | 20Oct | League | Vorskla | 0:1 | D.Kyiv | Abdulah |
20-Oct-18 13:00 | 20Oct | League | Mariupol | 3:2 | Zorya | Aranovs'kyy |
19-Oct-18 18:00 | 19Oct | League | Shakhtar | 1:0 | Desna | Boyko |
07-Oct-18 18:30 | 07Oct | League | Vorskla | 0:2 | Arsenal K | Kopievsky |
07-Oct-18 16:00 | 07Oct | League | D.Kyiv | 1:0 | Olimpik | Kozyk |
07-Oct-18 16:00 | 07Oct | League | Shakhtar | 1:1 | Zorya | Kryvonosov |
07-Oct-18 13:00 | 07Oct | League | FC Lviv | 1:3 | Desna | Balakin |
06-Oct-18 16:00 | 06Oct | League | Oleksandr | 3:2 | Ch.Odesa | Paskhal |
06-Oct-18 13:00 | 06Oct | League | Mariupol | 1:1 | Karpaty | Shurman |
30-Sep-18 18:30 | 30Sep | League | Arsenal K | 0:1 | D.Kyiv | Balakin |
30-Sep-18 17:00 | 30Sep | League | Zorya | 0:0 | FC Lviv | Kutakov, A |
30-Sep-18 16:00 | 30Sep | League | Ch.Odesa | 0:1 | Mariupol | Romanov |
30-Sep-18 13:00 | 30Sep | League | Desna | 0:2 | Vorskla | Omelchenko |
29-Sep-18 13:00 | 29Sep | League | Olimpik | 2:3 | Oleksandr | Abdulah |
28-Sep-18 18:00 | 28Sep | League | Karpaty | 1:6 | Shakhtar | Kopievsky |
26-Sep-18 16:00 | 26Sep | League | Mariupol | 0:2 | D.Kyiv | Paskhal |
23-Sep-18 18:30 | 23Sep | League | Vorskla | 2:1 | Zorya | Boyko |
23-Sep-18 16:00 | 23Sep | League | Shakhtar | 3:0 | Ch.Odesa | Aranovs'kyy |
23-Sep-18 16:00 | 23Sep | League | D.Kyiv | 4:0 | Desna | Monzul |
22-Sep-18 18:30 | 22Sep | League | Arsenal K | 1:3 | Olimpik | Bondarenko |
22-Sep-18 16:00 | 22Sep | League | Mariupol | 1:0 | Oleksandr | Kryvonosov |
22-Sep-18 16:00 | 22Sep | League | FC Lviv | 1:1 | Karpaty | Abdulah |
16-Sep-18 18:30 | 16Sep | League | Ch.Odesa | 0:1 | FC Lviv | Novokhatnii |
16-Sep-18 17:00 | 16Sep | League | Zorya | 1:1 | D.Kyiv | Kopievsky |
16-Sep-18 13:00 | 16Sep | League | Olimpik | 1:3 | Mariupol | Mozharkovskyi |
15-Sep-18 18:30 | 15Sep | League | Oleksandr | 0:2 | Shakhtar | Kozyk |
15-Sep-18 16:00 | 15Sep | League | Karpaty | 0:1 | Vorskla | Balakin |
14-Sep-18 18:00 | 14Sep | League | Desna | 1:0 | Arsenal K | Trukhanov |
02-Sep-18 18:30 | 02Sep | League | Arsenal K | 0:5 | Zorya | Mozharkovskyi |
02-Sep-18 18:30 | 02Sep | League | D.Kyiv | 0:2 | Karpaty | Derdo |
02-Sep-18 16:00 | 02Sep | League | FC Lviv | 2:2 | Oleksandr | Kryvonosov |
02-Sep-18 13:00 | 02Sep | League | Desna | 0:1 | Olimpik | Romanov |
01-Sep-18 19:30 | 01Sep | League | Shakhtar | 2:0 | Mariupol | Monzul |
31-Aug-18 18:00 | 31Aug | League | Vorskla | 2:1 | Ch.Odesa | Trukhanov |
26-Aug-18 18:30 | 26Aug | League | Zorya | 0:2 | Desna | Aranovs'kyy |
26-Aug-18 18:30 | 26Aug | League | Mariupol | 2:2 | FC Lviv | Shurman |
26-Aug-18 16:00 | 26Aug | League | Karpaty | 1:2 | Arsenal K | Kopievsky |
25-Aug-18 18:30 | 25Aug | League | Ch.Odesa | 1:1 | D.Kyiv | Abdulah |
25-Aug-18 16:00 | 25Aug | League | Oleksandr | 2:0 | Vorskla | Kozyriatskyi |
24-Aug-18 18:00 | 24Aug | League | Olimpik | 2:5 | Shakhtar | Kutakov |
19-Aug-18 18:30 | 19Aug | League | Zorya | 0:0 | Olimpik | Derdo |
19-Aug-18 18:30 | 19Aug | League | Vorskla | 2:1 | Mariupol | Kozyk |
19-Aug-18 16:00 | 19Aug | League | Desna | 2:2 | Karpaty | Bondarenko |
18-Aug-18 18:30 | 18Aug | League | D.Kyiv | 1:0 | Oleksandr | Romanov |
18-Aug-18 16:00 | 18Aug | League | FC Lviv | 0:2 | Shakhtar | Boyko |
17-Aug-18 18:00 | 17Aug | League | Arsenal K | 1:1 | Ch.Odesa | Paskhal |
12-Aug-18 18:30 | 12Aug | League | Ch.Odesa | 1:0 | Desna | Omelchenko |
12-Aug-18 16:00 | 12Aug | League | Karpaty | 0:1 | Zorya | Kryvonosov |
12-Aug-18 16:00 | 12Aug | League | Oleksandr | 1:0 | Arsenal K | Kryvushkin |
11-Aug-18 18:30 | 11Aug | League | Shakhtar | 4:1 | Vorskla | Balakin |
10-Aug-18 18:00 | 10Aug | League | Olimpik | 1:1 | FC Lviv | Abdulah |
05-Aug-18 19:30 | 05Aug | League | Desna | 0:2 | Oleksandr | Kozyriatskyi |
05-Aug-18 19:30 | 05Aug | League | Arsenal K | 1:2 | Mariupol | Bondarenko |
05-Aug-18 17:00 | 05Aug | League | Karpaty | 2:2 | Olimpik | Novokhatnii |
04-Aug-18 19:30 | 04Aug | League | Zorya | 1:1 | Ch.Odesa | Kopievsky |
04-Aug-18 17:00 | 04Aug | League | Vorskla | 1:0 | FC Lviv | Bondar |
03-Aug-18 19:00 | 03Aug | League | D.Kyiv | 1:0 | Shakhtar | Mozharkovskyi |
29-Jul-18 19:30 | 29Jul | League | Shakhtar | 3:0 | Arsenal K | Romanov |
29-Jul-18 18:30 | 29Jul | League | Mariupol | 1:4 | Desna | Boyko |
29-Jul-18 16:00 | 29Jul | League | Karpaty | 1:0 | Ch.Odesa | Shurman |
29-Jul-18 16:00 | 29Jul | League | Olimpik | 1:0 | Vorskla | Paskhal |
28-Jul-18 18:30 | 28Jul | League | FC Lviv | 0:1 | D.Kyiv | Kozyk |
28-Jul-18 16:00 | 28Jul | League | Oleksandr | 1:0 | Zorya | Aranovs'kyy |
25-Jul-18 18:00 | 25Jul | League | Desna | 0:2 | Shakhtar | Abdulah |
25-Jul-18 18:00 | 25Jul | League | D.Kyiv | 1:0 | Vorskla | Kopievsky |
23-Jul-18 18:00 | 23Jul | League | Ch.Odesa | 2:1 | Olimpik | Kryvonosov |
22-Jul-18 18:30 | 22Jul | League | Arsenal K | 0:2 | FC Lviv | Derdo |
22-Jul-18 16:00 | 22Jul | League | Karpaty | 0:2 | Oleksandr | Kutakov |
22-Jul-18 13:00 | 22Jul | League | Zorya | 2:1 | Mariupol | Balakin |