Matchday 1 - Round of 32 | ||||||
11-Sep-19 13:00 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Ryazan | 0:9 | Lyon | Nurmustafina |
11-Sep-19 15:00 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Minsk | 1:0 | Zurich | Olofsson |
11-Sep-19 17:00 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Vllaznia | 0:1 | Fortuna H | Turi |
11-Sep-19 17:00 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Cherta | 0:1 | Glasgow | Pavliková |
11-Sep-19 17:00 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Mitrovica | 0:10 | Wolfsburg | Christensen, T |
11-Sep-19 17:45 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Göteborg | 1:2 | Bayern | Zadinová |
11-Sep-19 18:00 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Piteå | 0:1 | Brøndby | Kulcsar |
11-Sep-19 18:10 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | St Pölten | 2:4 | Twente | Pustovoitova |
11-Sep-19 19:30 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Juventus | 0:2 | Barcelona | Monzul |
11-Sep-19 19:45 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Hibernian | 1:4 | Slavia | Huerta de Aza |
11-Sep-19 20:15 | 11Sep | Round of 32 | Breidablk | 3:2 | Sparta | Antoniou |
12-Sep-19 18:00 | 12Sep | Round of 32 | Fiorentina | 0:4 | Arsenal | Martinčić |
12-Sep-19 19:00 | 12Sep | Round of 32 | Subotica | 2:3 | A.Madrid | Foster, C |
12-Sep-19 19:00 | 12Sep | Round of 32 | Anderlcht | 1:1 | BIIK | Welch |
12-Sep-19 20:00 | 12Sep | Round of 32 | Braga | 0:7 | PSG | Lehtovaara |
12-Sep-19 20:00 | 12Sep | Round of 32 | Lugano | 1:7 | Man City | Augustyn |
Matchday 2 - Round of 32 | ||||||
25-Sep-19 16:00 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | BIIK | 2:0 | Anderlcht | Projkovska |
25-Sep-19 16:30 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | Lyon | 7:0 | Ryazan | Silvia Domingos |
25-Sep-19 18:00 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | Fortuna H | 2:0 | Vllaznia | Marotta |
25-Sep-19 18:00 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | Wolfsburg | 5:0 | Mitrovica | Özçiğdem |
25-Sep-19 18:30 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | Barcelona | 2:1 | Juventus | Staubli |
25-Sep-19 18:30 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | Slavia | 5:1 | Hibernian | Grundbacher |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | Bayern | 0:1 | Göteborg | Frappart |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | Twente | 1:2 | St Pölten | Tsiareshka |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Round of 32 | Man City | 4:0 | Lugano | Subotič |
26-Sep-19 17:00 | 26Sep | Round of 32 | Sparta | 0:1 | Breidablk | Mularczyk, M |
26-Sep-19 18:00 | 26Sep | Round of 32 | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Subotica | Clark, L |
26-Sep-19 18:00 | 26Sep | Round of 32 | Brøndby | 1:1 | Piteå | Hussein |
26-Sep-19 19:00 | 26Sep | Round of 32 | Zurich | 1:3 | Minsk | Adámková |
26-Sep-19 19:30 | 26Sep | Round of 32 | Arsenal | 2:0 | Fiorentina | Demetrescu |
26-Sep-19 19:30 | 26Sep | Round of 32 | PSG | 0:0 | Braga | Persson |
26-Sep-19 19:30 | 26Sep | Round of 32 | Glasgow | 4:1 | Cherta | Huerta de Aza |
Matchday 3 - Round of 16 | ||||||
16-Oct-19 09:00 | 16Oct | Round of 16 | BIIK | 0:5 | Bayern | Lehtovaara |
16-Oct-19 17:00 | 16Oct | Round of 16 | Brøndby | 0:2 | Glasgow | Augustyn |
16-Oct-19 17:00 | 16Oct | Round of 16 | Wolfsburg | 6:0 | Twente | Huerta de Aza |
16-Oct-19 17:30 | 16Oct | Round of 16 | Slavia | 2:5 | Arsenal | Antoniou |
16-Oct-19 18:00 | 16Oct | Round of 16 | Fortuna H | 0:4 | Lyon | Watson |
16-Oct-19 19:00 | 16Oct | Round of 16 | Man City | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Martinčić |
16-Oct-19 19:30 | 16Oct | Round of 16 | Breidablk | 0:4 | PSG | Zadinová |
17-Oct-19 18:00 | 17Oct | Round of 16 | Barcelona | 5:0 | Minsk | Welch |
Matchday 4 - Round of 16 | ||||||
30-Oct-19 13:00 | 30Oct | Round of 16 | Minsk | 1:3 | Barcelona | Kulcsar |
30-Oct-19 15:30 | 30Oct | Round of 16 | Lyon | 7:0 | Fortuna H | Foster, C |
30-Oct-19 18:00 | 30Oct | Round of 16 | Bayern | 2:0 | BIIK | Pustovoitova |
30-Oct-19 18:00 | 30Oct | Round of 16 | Twente | 0:1 | Wolfsburg | Staubli |
30-Oct-19 18:30 | 30Oct | Round of 16 | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Man City | Frappart |
30-Oct-19 19:00 | 30Oct | Round of 16 | PSG | 3:1 | Breidablk | Olofsson |
30-Oct-19 19:30 | 30Oct | Round of 16 | Glasgow | 0:2 | Brøndby | Persson |
31-Oct-19 19:30 | 31Oct | Round of 16 | Arsenal | 8:0 | Slavia | Hussein |
Matchday 5 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
21-Aug-20 12:00 | 21Aug | Quarter-finals | Glasgow | 1:9 | Wolfsburg | Olofsson |
21-Aug-20 12:00 | 21Aug | Quarter-finals | A.Madrid | 0:1 | Barcelona | Frappart |
22-Aug-20 14:00 | 22Aug | Quarter-finals | Arsenal | 1:2 | PSG | Staubli |
22-Aug-20 14:00 | 22Aug | Quarter-finals | Lyon | 2:1 | Bayern | Monzul |
Matchday 6 - Semi-finals | ||||||
25-Aug-20 20:00 | 25Aug | Semi-finals | Wolfsburg | 1:0 | Barcelona | Kulcsar |
26-Aug-20 20:00 | 26Aug | Semi-finals | PSG | 0:1 | Lyon | Pustovoitova |
Matchday 7 - Final | ||||||
30-Aug-20 20:00 | 30Aug | Final | Wolfsburg | 1:3 | Lyon | Staubli |