Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
11-Nov-11 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Mauritius | -:- | Liberia | |
11-Nov-11 15:' | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Djibouti | 0:4 | Namibia | Bamlak |
11-Nov-11 15:00 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Comoros | 0:1 | Mozambique | Jane |
11-Nov-11 15:00 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | S Principe | 0:5 | Congo R | Ngbokaye |
11-Nov-11 15:30 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Eritrea | 1:1 | Rwanda | Keita, M |
11-Nov-11 16:00 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | GuineaB’au | 1:1 | Togo | Diedhiou |
11-Nov-11 16:00 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | E Guinea | 2:0 | Madagascar | Otogo-Castane |
11-Nov-11 16:00 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Chad | 1:2 | Tanzania | Ogunkolade |
11-Nov-11 17:00 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Seychelles | 0:3 | Kenya | Batte |
11-Nov-11 19:00 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Eswatini | 1:3 | Congo DR | Sikazwe |
11-Nov-11 20:00 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Lesotho | 1:0 | Burundi | Shikongo |
12-Nov-11 15:45 | 12Nov | Primera ronda | Somalia | 0:0 | Ethiopia | Ourouke |
Jornada 2 - Primera ronda | ||||||
15-Nov-11 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Kenya | 4:0 | Seychelles | Gomes, V |
15-Nov-11 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Madagascar | 2:1 | E Guinea | Nunkoo |
15-Nov-11 12:30 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Burundi | 2:1 | Lesotho | Raphael |
15-Nov-11 13:00 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Tanzania | 0:1 | Chad | Nampiandraza |
15-Nov-11 13:30 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Rwanda | 3:1 | Eritrea | Bondo |
15-Nov-11 14:30 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Congo DR | 5:1 | Eswatini | Moukoko |
15-Nov-11 14:30 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Congo R | 1:1 | S Principe | Mahamat |
15-Nov-11 15:30 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Togo | 1:0 | GuineaB’au | Mohamadou |
15-Nov-11 17:00 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Mozambique | 4:1 | Comoros | Ruzive |
15-Nov-11 18:00 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Namibia | 4:0 | Djibouti | Chirinda |
15-Nov-11 19:00 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Liberia | -:- | Mauritius | |
16-Nov-11 16:00 | 16Nov | Primera ronda | Ethiopia | 5:0 | Somalia | Kordi |
01-Jun-12 17:00 | 01Jun | Grupo D | Ghana | 7:0 | Lesotho | Diatta |
01-Jun-12 20:00 | 01Jun | Grupo G | Egipto | 2:0 | Mozambique | Kirwa |
02-Jun-12 15:00 | 02Jun | Grupo A | C Rep | 2:0 | Botswana | Camille |
02-Jun-12 15:30 | 02Jun | Grupo I | Camerun | 1:0 | Congo DR | Bennett |
02-Jun-12 16:00 | 02Jun | Grupo F | Kenya | 0:0 | Malawi | Otogo-Castane |
02-Jun-12 16:30 | 02Jun | Grupo C | Gambia | 1:1 | Marruecos | Alioum |
02-Jun-12 17:00 | 02Jun | Grupo C | C Marfil | 2:0 | Tanzania | Jedidi |
02-Jun-12 17:30 | 02Jun | Grupo B | S Leone | 2:1 | C Verde | Agbovi |
02-Jun-12 18:00 | 02Jun | Grupo B | Tunisia | 3:1 | E Guinea | Abid Charef |
02-Jun-12 18:00 | 02Jun | Grupo D | Sudan | 0:3 | Zambia | Ndume |
02-Jun-12 18:00 | 02Jun | Grupo J | Senegal | 3:1 | Liberia | Doue |
02-Jun-12 19:15 | 02Jun | Grupo E | B Faso | 0:3 | Congo R | El Ahrach |
02-Jun-12 20:30 | 02Jun | Grupo H | Algeria | 4:0 | Rwanda | Gassama |
03-Jun-12 15:00 | 03Jun | Grupo A | Sudafrica | 1:1 | Ethiopia | Nampiandraza |
03-Jun-12 16:00 | 03Jun | Grupo G | Zimbabwe | 0:1 | Guinea | Rajindraparsad |
03-Jun-12 16:30 | 03Jun | Grupo I | Togo | 1:1 | Libya | Coulibaly |
03-Jun-12 17:00 | 03Jun | Grupo E | Niger | 3:0 | Gabon | Haimoudi |
03-Jun-12 17:00 | 03Jun | Grupo F | Nigeria | 1:0 | Namibia | Rahman |
03-Jun-12 17:00 | 03Jun | Grupo H | Benin | 1:0 | Mali | Sikazwe |
03-Jun-12 17:00 | 03Jun | Grupo J | Angola | 1:1 | Uganda | Grisha |
09-Jun-12 14:30 | 09Jun | Grupo F | Malawi | 1:1 | Nigeria | Rajindraparsad |
09-Jun-12 15:00 | 09Jun | Grupo A | Botswana | 1:1 | Sudafrica | Keita, M |
09-Jun-12 15:00 | 09Jun | Grupo D | Zambia | 1:0 | Ghana | Kordi |
09-Jun-12 15:00 | 09Jun | Grupo E | Congo R | 1:0 | Niger | Munyemana |
09-Jun-12 15:30 | 09Jun | Grupo E | Gabon | 1:0 | B Faso | Fall |
09-Jun-12 16:00 | 09Jun | Grupo J | Uganda | 1:1 | Senegal | Benouza |
09-Jun-12 16:30 | 09Jun | Grupo B | C Verde | 1:2 | Tunisia | Jiyed |
09-Jun-12 18:00 | 09Jun | Grupo B | E Guinea | 2:2 | S Leone | Cordier |
09-Jun-12 18:00 | 09Jun | Grupo F | Namibia | 1:0 | Kenya | Bondo |
09-Jun-12 21:00 | 09Jun | Grupo C | Marruecos | 2:2 | C Marfil | Grisha |
10-Jun-12 15:00 | 10Jun | Grupo D | Lesotho | 0:0 | Sudan | Shikongo |
10-Jun-12 15:00 | 10Jun | Grupo G | Mozambique | 0:0 | Zimbabwe | Kalyango |
10-Jun-12 15:30 | 10Jun | Grupo H | Rwanda | 1:1 | Benin | Bamlak |
10-Jun-12 15:30 | 10Jun | Grupo I | Congo DR | 2:0 | Togo | Farouk |
10-Jun-12 16:00 | 10Jun | Grupo A | Ethiopia | 2:0 | C Rep | Raphael |
10-Jun-12 16:00 | 10Jun | Grupo C | Tanzania | 2:1 | Gambia | Ruzive |
10-Jun-12 16:00 | 10Jun | Grupo J | Liberia | 0:0 | Angola | Lemghaifry |
10-Jun-12 17:00 | 10Jun | Grupo G | Guinea | 2:3 | Egipto | Alioum |
10-Jun-12 17:00 | 10Jun | Grupo I | Libya | 2:1 | Camerun | Maeruf |
10-Jun-12 19:00 | 10Jun | Grupo H | Mali | 2:1 | Algeria | Bennett |
23-Mar-13 15:30 | 23Mar | Grupo E | Congo R | 1:0 | Gabon | Gassama |
23-Mar-13 15:30 | 23Mar | Grupo I | Camerun | 2:1 | Togo | Haimoudi |
23-Mar-13 16:00 | 23Mar | Grupo F | Nigeria | 1:1 | Kenya | Bondo |
23-Mar-13 17:00 | 23Mar | Grupo C | C Marfil | 3:0 | Gambia | Otogo-Castane |
23-Mar-13 17:00 | 23Mar | Grupo F | Namibia | 0:1 | Malawi | Kordi |
23-Mar-13 17:00 | 23Mar | Grupo J | Senegal | 1:1 | Angola | Alioum |
23-Mar-13 18:00 | 23Mar | Grupo E | B Faso | 4:0 | Niger | Doue |
23-Mar-13 19:10 | 23Mar | Grupo B | Tunisia | 2:1 | S Leone | Mohamadou |
23-Mar-13 20:15 | 23Mar | Grupo A | Sudafrica | 2:0 | C Rep | Kalyango |
24-Mar-13 15:00 | 24Mar | Grupo C | Tanzania | 3:1 | Marruecos | de Carvalho |
24-Mar-13 15:00 | 24Mar | Grupo D | Lesotho | 1:1 | Zambia | Diedhiou |
24-Mar-13 15:00 | 24Mar | Grupo G | Mozambique | 0:0 | Guinea | El-Fadil |
24-Mar-13 15:30 | 24Mar | Grupo H | Rwanda | 1:2 | Mali | Nampiandraza |
24-Mar-13 15:30 | 24Mar | Grupo I | Congo DR | 0:0 | Libya | Agbovi |
24-Mar-13 16:00 | 24Mar | Grupo A | Ethiopia | 1:0 | Botswana | Jiyed |
24-Mar-13 16:00 | 24Mar | Grupo D | Ghana | 4:0 | Sudan | Raphael |
24-Mar-13 16:00 | 24Mar | Grupo J | Liberia | 2:0 | Uganda | Farouk |
24-Mar-13 17:00 | 24Mar | Grupo B | E Guinea | 0:3 | C Verde | Keita, M |
26-Mar-13 19:00 | 26Mar | Grupo G | Egipto | 2:1 | Zimbabwe | Diatta |
26-Mar-13 20:30 | 26Mar | Grupo H | Algeria | 3:1 | Benin | Rajindraparsad |
05-Jun-13 14:30 | 05Jun | Grupo F | Malawi | 0:0 | Namibia | Coulibaly |
05-Jun-13 16:00 | 05Jun | Grupo F | Kenya | 0:1 | Nigeria | Doue |
07-Jun-13 17:30 | 07Jun | Grupo I | Libya | 0:0 | Congo DR | Bondo |
07-Jun-13 20:00 | 07Jun | Grupo D | Sudan | 1:3 | Ghana | Fall |
08-Jun-13 15:00 | 08Jun | Grupo A | Botswana | 3:0 | Ethiopia | Batte |
08-Jun-13 15:00 | 08Jun | Grupo A | C Rep | 0:3 | Sudafrica | Agbovi |
08-Jun-13 15:00 | 08Jun | Grupo D | Zambia | 4:0 | Lesotho | Lemghaifry |
08-Jun-13 15:30 | 08Jun | Grupo E | Gabon | 0:0 | Congo R | Grisha |
08-Jun-13 16:00 | 08Jun | Grupo J | Uganda | 1:0 | Liberia | Cordier |
08-Jun-13 16:00 | 08Jun | Grupo J | Angola | 1:1 | Senegal | Camille |
08-Jun-13 16:30 | 08Jun | Grupo B | C Verde | 3:0 | E Guinea | de Carvalho |
08-Jun-13 16:30 | 08Jun | Grupo B | S Leone | 2:2 | Tunisia | Otogo-Castane |
08-Jun-13 16:30 | 08Jun | Grupo C | Gambia | 0:3 | C Marfil | Sikazwe |
08-Jun-13 21:00 | 08Jun | Grupo C | Marruecos | 2:1 | Tanzania | Bennett |
09-Jun-13 15:00 | 09Jun | Grupo G | Zimbabwe | 2:4 | Egipto | Gassama |
09-Jun-13 15:30 | 09Jun | Grupo I | Togo | 0:3 | Camerun | Rajindraparsad |
09-Jun-13 16:00 | 09Jun | Grupo E | Niger | 0:1 | B Faso | Bamlak |
09-Jun-13 16:00 | 09Jun | Grupo H | Benin | 1:3 | Algeria | Alioum |
09-Jun-13 17:00 | 09Jun | Grupo G | Guinea | 6:1 | Mozambique | N Dri |
09-Jun-13 18:00 | 09Jun | Grupo H | Mali | 1:1 | Rwanda | Kordi |
12-Jun-13 14:30 | 12Jun | Grupo F | Malawi | 2:2 | Kenya | Adelaid |
12-Jun-13 20:00 | 12Jun | Grupo F | Namibia | 1:1 | Nigeria | Maeruf |
14-Jun-13 17:30 | 14Jun | Grupo I | Libya | 2:0 | Togo | Benouza |
15-Jun-13 15:00 | 15Jun | Grupo A | Botswana | 3:2 | C Rep | Zio |
15-Jun-13 15:00 | 15Jun | Grupo D | Zambia | 1:1 | Sudan | Otogo-Castane |
15-Jun-13 15:30 | 15Jun | Grupo E | Congo R | 0:1 | B Faso | Shikongo |
15-Jun-13 16:00 | 15Jun | Grupo E | Gabon | 4:1 | Niger | Chirinda |
15-Jun-13 16:00 | 15Jun | Grupo J | Uganda | 2:1 | Angola | Jiyed |
15-Jun-13 16:00 | 15Jun | Grupo J | Liberia | 0:2 | Senegal | Omweno |
15-Jun-13 16:30 | 15Jun | Grupo B | C Verde | 1:0 | S Leone | Raphael |
15-Jun-13 21:00 | 15Jun | Grupo C | Marruecos | 2:0 | Gambia | El-Fadil |
16-Jun-13 15:00 | 16Jun | Grupo C | Tanzania | 2:4 | C Marfil | Abid Charef |
16-Jun-13 15:00 | 16Jun | Grupo D | Lesotho | 0:2 | Ghana | Nkurunziza |
16-Jun-13 15:00 | 16Jun | Grupo G | Mozambique | 0:1 | Egipto | Sikazwe |
16-Jun-13 15:30 | 16Jun | Grupo H | Rwanda | 0:1 | Algeria | Keita |
16-Jun-13 15:30 | 16Jun | Grupo I | Congo DR | 0:0 | Camerun | Diatta |
16-Jun-13 16:00 | 16Jun | Grupo A | Ethiopia | 2:1 | Sudafrica | Farouk |
16-Jun-13 17:00 | 16Jun | Grupo B | E Guinea | 1:1 | Tunisia | Camille |
16-Jun-13 17:00 | 16Jun | Grupo G | Guinea | 1:0 | Zimbabwe | Nampiandraza |
16-Jun-13 18:00 | 16Jun | Grupo H | Mali | 2:2 | Benin | El Ahrach |
06-Sep-13 16:00 | 06Sep | Grupo D | Ghana | 2:1 | Zambia | Haimoudi |
07-Sep-13 14:30 | 07Sep | Grupo A | C Rep | 1:2 | Ethiopia | Benouza |
07-Sep-13 15:30 | 07Sep | Grupo A | Sudafrica | 4:1 | Botswana | Diatta |
07-Sep-13 15:30 | 07Sep | Grupo E | B Faso | 1:0 | Gabon | Seechurn |
07-Sep-13 16:00 | 07Sep | Grupo F | Nigeria | 2:0 | Malawi | Nampiandraza |
07-Sep-13 16:00 | 07Sep | Grupo J | Angola | 4:1 | Liberia | Jedidi |
07-Sep-13 16:30 | 07Sep | Grupo B | S Leone | 3:2 | E Guinea | El-Fadil |
07-Sep-13 16:30 | 07Sep | Grupo C | Gambia | 2:0 | Tanzania | Munyemana |
07-Sep-13 16:30 | 07Sep | Grupo E | Niger | 2:2 | Congo R | Coulibaly |
07-Sep-13 17:00 | 07Sep | Grupo C | C Marfil | 1:1 | Marruecos | Camille |
07-Sep-13 19:45 | 07Sep | Grupo B | Tunisia | 3:0 | C Verde | Gassama |
07-Sep-13 21:00 | 07Sep | Grupo J | Senegal | 1:0 | Uganda | Bennett |
08-Sep-13 15:00 | 08Sep | Grupo G | Zimbabwe | 1:1 | Mozambique | Keita, M |
08-Sep-13 15:30 | 08Sep | Grupo I | Camerun | 1:0 | Libya | Doue |
08-Sep-13 15:30 | 08Sep | Grupo I | Togo | 2:1 | Congo DR | El Ahrach |
08-Sep-13 16:00 | 08Sep | Grupo F | Kenya | 1:0 | Namibia | Grisha |
08-Sep-13 16:00 | 08Sep | Grupo H | Benin | 2:0 | Rwanda | Bangoura |
08-Sep-13 20:00 | 08Sep | Grupo D | Sudan | 2:3 | Lesotho | Kirwa |
10-Sep-13 16:00 | 10Sep | Grupo G | Egipto | 4:2 | Guinea | Bamlak |
10-Sep-13 20:30 | 10Sep | Grupo H | Algeria | 1:0 | Mali | Otogo-Castane |
Jornada 9 - Tercera ronda | ||||||
12-Oct-13 16:00 | 12Oct | Tercera ronda | B Faso | 3:2 | Algeria | Sikazwe |
12-Oct-13 17:00 | 12Oct | Tercera ronda | C Marfil | 3:1 | Senegal | Rajindraparsad |
13-Oct-13 16:00 | 13Oct | Tercera ronda | Ethiopia | 1:2 | Nigeria | Alioum |
13-Oct-13 18:00 | 13Oct | Tercera ronda | Tunisia | 0:0 | Camerun | Coulibaly |
15-Oct-13 16:00 | 15Oct | Tercera ronda | Ghana | 6:1 | Egipto | El Ahrach |
Jornada 10 - Tercera ronda | ||||||
16-Nov-13 16:00 | 16Nov | Tercera ronda | Nigeria | 2:0 | Ethiopia | Gassama |
16-Nov-13 19:00 | 16Nov | Tercera ronda | Senegal | 1:1 | C Marfil | Haimoudi |
17-Nov-13 15:30 | 17Nov | Tercera ronda | Camerun | 4:1 | Tunisia | Rajindraparsad |
19-Nov-13 18:00 | 19Nov | Tercera ronda | Egipto | 2:1 | Ghana | Doue |
19-Nov-13 19:15 | 19Nov | Tercera ronda | Algeria | 1:0 | B Faso | Diatta |