Тур 1 - Первый раунд | ||||||
11-Ноя-11 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | маври | -:- | либер | |
11-Ноя-11 15:' | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | джибу | 0:4 | намиб | Bamlak |
11-Ноя-11 15:00 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | комор | 0:1 | мозам | Jane |
11-Ноя-11 15:00 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | санто | 0:5 | конго | Ngbokaye |
11-Ноя-11 15:30 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | эритр | 1:1 | руанд | Keita, M |
11-Ноя-11 16:00 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | гвинб | 1:1 | того | Diedhiou |
11-Ноя-11 16:00 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | эквгв | 2:0 | мадаг | Otogo-Castane |
11-Ноя-11 16:00 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | чад | 1:2 | танза | Ogunkolade |
11-Ноя-11 17:00 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | сейше | 0:3 | кения | Batte |
11-Ноя-11 19:00 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | Eswatini | 1:3 | конго | Sikazwe |
11-Ноя-11 20:00 | 11Ноя | Первый раунд | лесот | 1:0 | бурун | Shikongo |
12-Ноя-11 15:45 | 12Ноя | Первый раунд | сомал | 0:0 | эфиоп | Ourouke |
Тур 2 - Первый раунд | ||||||
15-Ноя-11 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | кения | 4:0 | сейше | Gomes, V |
15-Ноя-11 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | мадаг | 2:1 | эквгв | Nunkoo |
15-Ноя-11 12:30 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | бурун | 2:1 | лесот | Raphael |
15-Ноя-11 13:00 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | танза | 0:1 | чад | Nampiandraza |
15-Ноя-11 13:30 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | руанд | 3:1 | эритр | Bondo |
15-Ноя-11 14:30 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | конго | 5:1 | Eswatini | Moukoko |
15-Ноя-11 14:30 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | конго | 1:1 | санто | Mahamat |
15-Ноя-11 15:30 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | того | 1:0 | гвинб | Mohamadou |
15-Ноя-11 17:00 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | мозам | 4:1 | комор | Ruzive |
15-Ноя-11 18:00 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | намиб | 4:0 | джибу | Chirinda |
15-Ноя-11 19:00 | 15Ноя | Первый раунд | либер | -:- | маври | |
16-Ноя-11 16:00 | 16Ноя | Первый раунд | эфиоп | 5:0 | сомал | Kordi |
01-Июн-12 17:00 | 01Июн | Группа D | гана | 7:0 | лесот | Diatta |
01-Июн-12 20:00 | 01Июн | Группа G | египе | 2:0 | мозам | Kirwa |
02-Июн-12 15:00 | 02Июн | Группа A | цар | 2:0 | ботсв | Camille |
02-Июн-12 15:30 | 02Июн | Группа I | камер | 1:0 | конго | Bennett |
02-Июн-12 16:00 | 02Июн | Группа F | кения | 0:0 | малав | Otogo-Castane |
02-Июн-12 16:30 | 02Июн | Группа C | гамби | 1:1 | марок | Alioum |
02-Июн-12 17:00 | 02Июн | Группа C | котди | 2:0 | танза | Jedidi |
02-Июн-12 17:30 | 02Июн | Группа B | сьерр | 2:1 | кабов | Agbovi |
02-Июн-12 18:00 | 02Июн | Группа B | тунис | 3:1 | эквгв | Abid Charef |
02-Июн-12 18:00 | 02Июн | Группа D | судан | 0:3 | замби | Ndume |
02-Июн-12 18:00 | 02Июн | Группа J | сенег | 3:1 | либер | Doue |
02-Июн-12 19:15 | 02Июн | Группа E | бурки | 0:3 | конго | El Ahrach |
02-Июн-12 20:30 | 02Июн | Группа H | алжир | 4:0 | руанд | Gassama |
03-Июн-12 15:00 | 03Июн | Группа A | юар | 1:1 | эфиоп | Nampiandraza |
03-Июн-12 16:00 | 03Июн | Группа G | зимба | 0:1 | гвине | Rajindraparsad |
03-Июн-12 16:30 | 03Июн | Группа I | того | 1:1 | латви | Coulibaly |
03-Июн-12 17:00 | 03Июн | Группа E | нигер | 3:0 | габон | Haimoudi |
03-Июн-12 17:00 | 03Июн | Группа F | нигер | 1:0 | намиб | Rahman |
03-Июн-12 17:00 | 03Июн | Группа H | бенин | 1:0 | мали | Sikazwe |
03-Июн-12 17:00 | 03Июн | Группа J | ангол | 1:1 | уганд | Grisha |
09-Июн-12 14:30 | 09Июн | Группа F | малав | 1:1 | нигер | Rajindraparsad |
09-Июн-12 15:00 | 09Июн | Группа A | ботсв | 1:1 | юар | Keita, M |
09-Июн-12 15:00 | 09Июн | Группа D | замби | 1:0 | гана | Kordi |
09-Июн-12 15:00 | 09Июн | Группа E | конго | 1:0 | нигер | Munyemana |
09-Июн-12 15:30 | 09Июн | Группа E | габон | 1:0 | бурки | Fall |
09-Июн-12 16:00 | 09Июн | Группа J | уганд | 1:1 | сенег | Benouza |
09-Июн-12 16:30 | 09Июн | Группа B | кабов | 1:2 | тунис | Jiyed |
09-Июн-12 18:00 | 09Июн | Группа B | эквгв | 2:2 | сьерр | Cordier |
09-Июн-12 18:00 | 09Июн | Группа F | намиб | 1:0 | кения | Bondo |
09-Июн-12 21:00 | 09Июн | Группа C | марок | 2:2 | котди | Grisha |
10-Июн-12 15:00 | 10Июн | Группа D | лесот | 0:0 | судан | Shikongo |
10-Июн-12 15:00 | 10Июн | Группа G | мозам | 0:0 | зимба | Kalyango |
10-Июн-12 15:30 | 10Июн | Группа H | руанд | 1:1 | бенин | Bamlak |
10-Июн-12 15:30 | 10Июн | Группа I | конго | 2:0 | того | Farouk |
10-Июн-12 16:00 | 10Июн | Группа A | эфиоп | 2:0 | цар | Raphael |
10-Июн-12 16:00 | 10Июн | Группа C | танза | 2:1 | гамби | Ruzive |
10-Июн-12 16:00 | 10Июн | Группа J | либер | 0:0 | ангол | Lemghaifry |
10-Июн-12 17:00 | 10Июн | Группа G | гвине | 2:3 | египе | Alioum |
10-Июн-12 17:00 | 10Июн | Группа I | латви | 2:1 | камер | Maeruf |
10-Июн-12 19:00 | 10Июн | Группа H | мали | 2:1 | алжир | Bennett |
23-Мар-13 15:30 | 23Мар | Группа E | конго | 1:0 | габон | Gassama |
23-Мар-13 15:30 | 23Мар | Группа I | камер | 2:1 | того | Haimoudi |
23-Мар-13 16:00 | 23Мар | Группа F | нигер | 1:1 | кения | Bondo |
23-Мар-13 17:00 | 23Мар | Группа C | котди | 3:0 | гамби | Otogo-Castane |
23-Мар-13 17:00 | 23Мар | Группа F | намиб | 0:1 | малав | Kordi |
23-Мар-13 17:00 | 23Мар | Группа J | сенег | 1:1 | ангол | Alioum |
23-Мар-13 18:00 | 23Мар | Группа E | бурки | 4:0 | нигер | Doue |
23-Мар-13 19:10 | 23Мар | Группа B | тунис | 2:1 | сьерр | Mohamadou |
23-Мар-13 20:15 | 23Мар | Группа A | юар | 2:0 | цар | Kalyango |
24-Мар-13 15:00 | 24Мар | Группа C | танза | 3:1 | марок | de Carvalho |
24-Мар-13 15:00 | 24Мар | Группа D | лесот | 1:1 | замби | Diedhiou |
24-Мар-13 15:00 | 24Мар | Группа G | мозам | 0:0 | гвине | El-Fadil |
24-Мар-13 15:30 | 24Мар | Группа H | руанд | 1:2 | мали | Nampiandraza |
24-Мар-13 15:30 | 24Мар | Группа I | конго | 0:0 | латви | Agbovi |
24-Мар-13 16:00 | 24Мар | Группа A | эфиоп | 1:0 | ботсв | Jiyed |
24-Мар-13 16:00 | 24Мар | Группа D | гана | 4:0 | судан | Raphael |
24-Мар-13 16:00 | 24Мар | Группа J | либер | 2:0 | уганд | Farouk |
24-Мар-13 17:00 | 24Мар | Группа B | эквгв | 0:3 | кабов | Keita, M |
26-Мар-13 19:00 | 26Мар | Группа G | египе | 2:1 | зимба | Diatta |
26-Мар-13 20:30 | 26Мар | Группа H | алжир | 3:1 | бенин | Rajindraparsad |
05-Июн-13 14:30 | 05Июн | Группа F | малав | 0:0 | намиб | Coulibaly |
05-Июн-13 16:00 | 05Июн | Группа F | кения | 0:1 | нигер | Doue |
07-Июн-13 17:30 | 07Июн | Группа I | латви | 0:0 | конго | Bondo |
07-Июн-13 20:00 | 07Июн | Группа D | судан | 1:3 | гана | Fall |
08-Июн-13 15:00 | 08Июн | Группа A | ботсв | 3:0 | эфиоп | Batte |
08-Июн-13 15:00 | 08Июн | Группа A | цар | 0:3 | юар | Agbovi |
08-Июн-13 15:00 | 08Июн | Группа D | замби | 4:0 | лесот | Lemghaifry |
08-Июн-13 15:30 | 08Июн | Группа E | габон | 0:0 | конго | Grisha |
08-Июн-13 16:00 | 08Июн | Группа J | уганд | 1:0 | либер | Cordier |
08-Июн-13 16:00 | 08Июн | Группа J | ангол | 1:1 | сенег | Camille |
08-Июн-13 16:30 | 08Июн | Группа B | кабов | 3:0 | эквгв | de Carvalho |
08-Июн-13 16:30 | 08Июн | Группа B | сьерр | 2:2 | тунис | Otogo-Castane |
08-Июн-13 16:30 | 08Июн | Группа C | гамби | 0:3 | котди | Sikazwe |
08-Июн-13 21:00 | 08Июн | Группа C | марок | 2:1 | танза | Bennett |
09-Июн-13 15:00 | 09Июн | Группа G | зимба | 2:4 | египе | Gassama |
09-Июн-13 15:30 | 09Июн | Группа I | того | 0:3 | камер | Rajindraparsad |
09-Июн-13 16:00 | 09Июн | Группа E | нигер | 0:1 | бурки | Bamlak |
09-Июн-13 16:00 | 09Июн | Группа H | бенин | 1:3 | алжир | Alioum |
09-Июн-13 17:00 | 09Июн | Группа G | гвине | 6:1 | мозам | N Dri |
09-Июн-13 18:00 | 09Июн | Группа H | мали | 1:1 | руанд | Kordi |
12-Июн-13 14:30 | 12Июн | Группа F | малав | 2:2 | кения | Adelaid |
12-Июн-13 20:00 | 12Июн | Группа F | намиб | 1:1 | нигер | Maeruf |
14-Июн-13 17:30 | 14Июн | Группа I | латви | 2:0 | того | Benouza |
15-Июн-13 15:00 | 15Июн | Группа A | ботсв | 3:2 | цар | Zio |
15-Июн-13 15:00 | 15Июн | Группа D | замби | 1:1 | судан | Otogo-Castane |
15-Июн-13 15:30 | 15Июн | Группа E | конго | 0:1 | бурки | Shikongo |
15-Июн-13 16:00 | 15Июн | Группа E | габон | 4:1 | нигер | Chirinda |
15-Июн-13 16:00 | 15Июн | Группа J | уганд | 2:1 | ангол | Jiyed |
15-Июн-13 16:00 | 15Июн | Группа J | либер | 0:2 | сенег | Omweno |
15-Июн-13 16:30 | 15Июн | Группа B | кабов | 1:0 | сьерр | Raphael |
15-Июн-13 21:00 | 15Июн | Группа C | марок | 2:0 | гамби | El-Fadil |
16-Июн-13 15:00 | 16Июн | Группа C | танза | 2:4 | котди | Abid Charef |
16-Июн-13 15:00 | 16Июн | Группа D | лесот | 0:2 | гана | Nkurunziza |
16-Июн-13 15:00 | 16Июн | Группа G | мозам | 0:1 | египе | Sikazwe |
16-Июн-13 15:30 | 16Июн | Группа H | руанд | 0:1 | алжир | Keita |
16-Июн-13 15:30 | 16Июн | Группа I | конго | 0:0 | камер | Diatta |
16-Июн-13 16:00 | 16Июн | Группа A | эфиоп | 2:1 | юар | Farouk |
16-Июн-13 17:00 | 16Июн | Группа B | эквгв | 1:1 | тунис | Camille |
16-Июн-13 17:00 | 16Июн | Группа G | гвине | 1:0 | зимба | Nampiandraza |
16-Июн-13 18:00 | 16Июн | Группа H | мали | 2:2 | бенин | El Ahrach |
06-Сен-13 16:00 | 06Сен | Группа D | гана | 2:1 | замби | Haimoudi |
07-Сен-13 14:30 | 07Сен | Группа A | цар | 1:2 | эфиоп | Benouza |
07-Сен-13 15:30 | 07Сен | Группа A | юар | 4:1 | ботсв | Diatta |
07-Сен-13 15:30 | 07Сен | Группа E | бурки | 1:0 | габон | Seechurn |
07-Сен-13 16:00 | 07Сен | Группа F | нигер | 2:0 | малав | Nampiandraza |
07-Сен-13 16:00 | 07Сен | Группа J | ангол | 4:1 | либер | Jedidi |
07-Сен-13 16:30 | 07Сен | Группа B | сьерр | 3:2 | эквгв | El-Fadil |
07-Сен-13 16:30 | 07Сен | Группа C | гамби | 2:0 | танза | Munyemana |
07-Сен-13 16:30 | 07Сен | Группа E | нигер | 2:2 | конго | Coulibaly |
07-Сен-13 17:00 | 07Сен | Группа C | котди | 1:1 | марок | Camille |
07-Сен-13 19:45 | 07Сен | Группа B | тунис | 3:0 | кабов | Gassama |
07-Сен-13 21:00 | 07Сен | Группа J | сенег | 1:0 | уганд | Bennett |
08-Сен-13 15:00 | 08Сен | Группа G | зимба | 1:1 | мозам | Keita, M |
08-Сен-13 15:30 | 08Сен | Группа I | камер | 1:0 | латви | Doue |
08-Сен-13 15:30 | 08Сен | Группа I | того | 2:1 | конго | El Ahrach |
08-Сен-13 16:00 | 08Сен | Группа F | кения | 1:0 | намиб | Grisha |
08-Сен-13 16:00 | 08Сен | Группа H | бенин | 2:0 | руанд | Bangoura |
08-Сен-13 20:00 | 08Сен | Группа D | судан | 2:3 | лесот | Kirwa |
10-Сен-13 16:00 | 10Сен | Группа G | египе | 4:2 | гвине | Bamlak |
10-Сен-13 20:30 | 10Сен | Группа H | алжир | 1:0 | мали | Otogo-Castane |
Тур 9 - Третий раунд | ||||||
12-Окт-13 16:00 | 12Окт | Третий раунд | бурки | 3:2 | алжир | Sikazwe |
12-Окт-13 17:00 | 12Окт | Третий раунд | котди | 3:1 | сенег | Rajindraparsad |
13-Окт-13 16:00 | 13Окт | Третий раунд | эфиоп | 1:2 | нигер | Alioum |
13-Окт-13 18:00 | 13Окт | Третий раунд | тунис | 0:0 | камер | Coulibaly |
15-Окт-13 16:00 | 15Окт | Третий раунд | гана | 6:1 | египе | El Ahrach |
Тур 10 - Третий раунд | ||||||
16-Ноя-13 16:00 | 16Ноя | Третий раунд | нигер | 2:0 | эфиоп | Gassama |
16-Ноя-13 19:00 | 16Ноя | Третий раунд | сенег | 1:1 | котди | Haimoudi |
17-Ноя-13 15:30 | 17Ноя | Третий раунд | камер | 4:1 | тунис | Rajindraparsad |
19-Ноя-13 18:00 | 19Ноя | Третий раунд | египе | 2:1 | гана | Doue |
19-Ноя-13 19:15 | 19Ноя | Третий раунд | алжир | 1:0 | бурки | Diatta |