Jornada 1 - Octavos de final | ||||||
19-Feb-19 20:00 | 19Feb | Octavos de final | Saprissa | 1:0 | Tigres | Marrufo |
19-Feb-19 20:00 | 19Feb | Octavos de final | CAI | 4:0 | Toronto | Barton |
19-Feb-19 22:00 | 19Feb | Octavos de final | Guasta | 0:1 | Houston | Ward, K |
20-Feb-19 20:00 | 20Feb | Octavos de final | Marathon | 2:6 | Santos | Martinez, Yadel |
20-Feb-19 20:00 | 20Feb | Octavos de final | Pantoja | 0:2 | NY RedBul | Cornejo |
20-Feb-19 21:00 | 20Feb | Octavos de final | Alianza | 0:0 | Monterrey | Morrison |
21-Feb-19 19:00 | 21Feb | Octavos de final | Sprtng KC | 3:0 | Toluca | Bejarano |
21-Feb-19 21:00 | 21Feb | Octavos de final | Heredia | 3:1 | Atlanta | Ramos, Cesar |
Jornada 2 - Octavos de final | ||||||
26-Feb-19 20:00 | 26Feb | Octavos de final | Houston | 2:1 | Guasta | Martínez Sorto |
26-Feb-19 20:00 | 26Feb | Octavos de final | Toronto | 1:1 | CAI | Calderón |
26-Feb-19 22:00 | 26Feb | Octavos de final | Tigres | 5:1 | Saprissa | Aguilar |
27-Feb-19 20:00 | 27Feb | Octavos de final | Santos | 5:0 | Marathon | Fischer, D |
27-Feb-19 20:00 | 27Feb | Octavos de final | NY RedBul | 3:0 | Pantoja | Pitty |
27-Feb-19 22:00 | 27Feb | Octavos de final | Monterrey | 1:0 | Alianza | Gantar |
28-Feb-19 20:00 | 28Feb | Octavos de final | Atlanta | 4:0 | Heredia | Nation |
28-Feb-19 22:00 | 28Feb | Octavos de final | Toluca | 0:2 | Sprtng KC | Escobar, M |
Jornada 3 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
05-Mar-19 20:00 | 05Mar | Quarter-Finales | NY RedBul | 0:2 | Santos | Martínez Sorto |
05-Mar-19 21:00 | 05Mar | Quarter-Finales | Houston | 0:2 | Tigres | Barton |
06-Mar-19 20:00 | 06Mar | Quarter-Finales | CAI | 2:1 | Sprtng KC | Guerrero Ramírez |
06-Mar-19 21:00 | 06Mar | Quarter-Finales | Monterrey | 3:0 | Atlanta | Cornejo |
Jornada 4 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
12-Mar-19 19:00 | 12Mar | Quarter-Finales | Santos | 4:2 | NY RedBul | Pitty |
12-Mar-19 21:00 | 12Mar | Quarter-Finales | Tigres | 1:0 | Houston | Martinez, Yadel |
13-Mar-19 20:00 | 13Mar | Quarter-Finales | Atlanta | 1:0 | Monterrey | Bejarano |
14-Mar-19 19:00 | 14Mar | Quarter-Finales | Sprtng KC | 3:0 | CAI | Aguilar |
Jornada 5 - Semi-Finales | ||||||
03-Abr-19 20:00 | 03Abr | Semi-Finales | Tigres | 3:0 | Santos | Elfath |
04-Abr-19 20:00 | 04Abr | Semi-Finales | Monterrey | 5:0 | Sprtng KC | Escobar, M |
Jornada 6 - Semi-Finales | ||||||
10-Abr-19 19:00 | 10Abr | Semi-Finales | Santos | 3:2 | Tigres | Ortíz Nava |
11-Abr-19 20:00 | 11Abr | Semi-Finales | Sprtng KC | 2:5 | Monterrey | Aguilar |
Jornada 7 - Finales | ||||||
23-Abr-19 21:00 | 23Abr | Finales | Tigres | 0:1 | Monterrey | Pitty |
Jornada 8 - Finales | ||||||
01-May-19 21:00 | 01May | Finales | Monterrey | 1:1 | Tigres | Marrufo |