Jornada 1 - Preliminary round | ||||||
20-Oct-20 20:00 | 20Oct | Preliminary round | FAS | 1:1 | Managua | Vergara |
20-Oct-20 20:00 | 20Oct | Preliminary round | Arcahaie | 3:0 | Verdes | Radix |
21-Oct-20 19:00 | 21Oct | Preliminary round | CAI | 0:0 | Antigua | Montaño Robles |
22-Oct-20 18:00 | 22Oct | Preliminary round | Limeño | 1:2 | Forge | Brown, Selvin |
22-Oct-20 20:00 | 22Oct | Preliminary round | Motagua | 0:0 | Comunicac | Herrera |
Jornada 2 - Octavos de Final | ||||||
03-Nov-20 20:00 | 03Nov | Octavos de Final | Tauro | 1:2 | Forge | Saghafi |
03-Nov-20 21:15 | 03Nov | Octavos de Final | Marathon | 1:1 | Antigua | Cornejo |
Jornada 1 - Preliminary round | ||||||
04-Nov-20 17:00 | 04Nov | Preliminary round | Alaj ense | 3:0 | Cibao | Brown, Selvin |
Jornada 2 - Octavos de Final | ||||||
04-Nov-20 21:30 | 04Nov | Octavos de Final | Alianza | 1:1 | Motagua | Pitty |
05-Nov-20 18:00 | 05Nov | Octavos de Final | Waterhous | 1:3 | Arcahaie | de Leça |
05-Nov-20 19:15 | 05Nov | Octavos de Final | Saprissa | 4:1 | Municipal | Santander Aguirre |
05-Nov-20 21:30 | 05Nov | Octavos de Final | Olimpia | 6:0 | Managua | Moncada |
24-Nov-20 19:00 | 24Nov | Octavos de Final | Heredia | 0:1 | Estelí | López, B |
24-Nov-20 20:15 | 24Nov | Octavos de Final | Francisco | 0:1 | Alaj ense | Parchment |
Jornada 3 - Cuartos de Final | ||||||
01-Dic-20 20:00 | 01Dic | Cuartos de Final | Arcahaie | 1:1 | Forge | Nation |
01-Dic-20 21:15 | 01Dic | Cuartos de Final | Marathon | 0:2 | Saprissa | Macias Romo |
02-Dic-20 19:00 | 02Dic | Cuartos de Final | Alaj ense | 2:1 | Estelí | Vazquez |
02-Dic-20 21:15 | 02Dic | Cuartos de Final | Olimpia | 2:0 | Motagua | Escobedo Gonzalez |
Jornada 4 - Play-in round | ||||||
08-Dic-20 21:00 | 08Dic | Play-in round | Marathon | 1:0 | Forge | López, B |
09-Dic-20 21:00 | 09Dic | Play-in round | Motagua | 2:2 | Estelí | Herrera |
Jornada 5 - SemiFinales | ||||||
20-Ene-21 21:15 | 20Ene | SemiFinales | Alaj ense | 0:0 | Olimpia | Escobar, M |
22-Ene-21 16:00 | 22Ene | SemiFinales | Saprissa | 5:0 | Arcahaie | Radix |
Jornada 6 - Finales | ||||||
03-Feb-21 21:00 | 03Feb | Finales | Alaj ense | 3:2 | Saprissa | Barton |