Matchday 1 - Preliminary round | ||||||
20-Oct-20 20:00 | 20Oct | Preliminary round | FAS | 1:1 | Managua | Vergara |
20-Oct-20 20:00 | 20Oct | Preliminary round | Arcahaie | 3:0 | Verdes | Radix |
21-Oct-20 19:00 | 21Oct | Preliminary round | CAI | 0:0 | Antigua | Montaño Robles |
22-Oct-20 18:00 | 22Oct | Preliminary round | Limeño | 1:2 | Forge | Brown, Selvin |
22-Oct-20 20:00 | 22Oct | Preliminary round | Motagua | 0:0 | Comunicac | Herrera |
Matchday 2 - Round of 16 | ||||||
03-Nov-20 20:00 | 03Nov | Round of 16 | Tauro | 1:2 | Forge | Saghafi |
03-Nov-20 21:15 | 03Nov | Round of 16 | Marathon | 1:1 | Antigua | Cornejo |
Matchday 1 - Preliminary round | ||||||
04-Nov-20 17:00 | 04Nov | Preliminary round | Alaj ense | 3:0 | Cibao | Brown, Selvin |
Matchday 2 - Round of 16 | ||||||
04-Nov-20 21:30 | 04Nov | Round of 16 | Alianza | 1:1 | Motagua | Pitty |
05-Nov-20 18:00 | 05Nov | Round of 16 | Waterhous | 1:3 | Arcahaie | de Leça |
05-Nov-20 19:15 | 05Nov | Round of 16 | Saprissa | 4:1 | Municipal | Santander Aguirre |
05-Nov-20 21:30 | 05Nov | Round of 16 | Olimpia | 6:0 | Managua | Moncada |
24-Nov-20 19:00 | 24Nov | Round of 16 | Heredia | 0:1 | Estelí | López, B |
24-Nov-20 20:15 | 24Nov | Round of 16 | Francisco | 0:1 | Alaj ense | Parchment |
Matchday 3 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
01-Dec-20 20:00 | 01Dec | Quarter-finals | Arcahaie | 1:1 | Forge | Nation |
01-Dec-20 21:15 | 01Dec | Quarter-finals | Marathon | 0:2 | Saprissa | Macias Romo |
02-Dec-20 19:00 | 02Dec | Quarter-finals | Alaj ense | 2:1 | Estelí | Vazquez |
02-Dec-20 21:15 | 02Dec | Quarter-finals | Olimpia | 2:0 | Motagua | Escobedo Gonzalez |
Matchday 4 - Play-in round | ||||||
08-Dec-20 21:00 | 08Dec | Play-in round | Marathon | 1:0 | Forge | López, B |
09-Dec-20 21:00 | 09Dec | Play-in round | Motagua | 2:2 | Estelí | Herrera |
Matchday 5 - Semi-finals | ||||||
20-Jan-21 21:15 | 20Jan | Semi-finals | Alaj ense | 0:0 | Olimpia | Escobar, M |
22-Jan-21 16:00 | 22Jan | Semi-finals | Saprissa | 5:0 | Arcahaie | Radix |
Matchday 6 - Finals | ||||||
03-Feb-21 21:00 | 03Feb | Finals | Alaj ense | 3:2 | Saprissa | Barton |