15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Barletta | 0:0 | Atl Roma | Caso | |
15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Benevento | 1:1 | J. Stabia | Merlino | |
15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Cavese | 2:2 | Foligno | Irrati | |
15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Cosenza | 1:0 | Foggia | Fiore | |
15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Lucchese | 4:2 | Siracusa | Albertini | |
15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Nocerina | 1:1 | Lanciano | Verdenelli | |
15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Pisa | 4:0 | Gela | Zivelli | |
15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Taranto | 1:0 | Viareggio | Donati | |
15-May-11 15:00 | 15May | Ternana | 2:3 | F.Andria | Gavillucci | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | F.Andria | 1:0 | Cavese | De Faveri | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | Atl Roma | 4:1 | Cosenza | Gallo | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | Foggia | 0:0 | Taranto | Santonocito | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | Foligno | 2:2 | Benevento | De Meo | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | Gela | 2:1 | Nocerina | Vallesi | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | J. Stabia | 4:1 | Lucchese | Lobina | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | Siracusa | 2:2 | Ternana | Operato | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | Viareggio | 1:1 | Pisa | Fabbri | |
08-May-11 15:00 | 08May | Lanciano | 0:0 | Barletta | Lo Castro | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Barletta | 0:0 | Gela | Adduci | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Benevento | 4:3 | Foggia | Bietolini | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Cavese | 2:0 | J. Stabia | Soricaro | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Cosenza | 2:1 | Viareggio | Rocca | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Lucchese | 2:0 | Lanciano | Spinelli | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Nocerina | 3:1 | Foligno | Aureliano | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Pisa | 2:1 | F.Andria | Di Paolo | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Taranto | 2:2 | Siracusa | Borriello | |
01-May-11 15:00 | 01May | Ternana | 1:2 | Atl Roma | Viti | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | F.Andria | 1:1 | Benevento | Gallo | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | Atl Roma | 6:0 | Cavese | Aureliano | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | Foggia | 0:1 | Nocerina | Bolano | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | Foligno | 1:0 | Lucchese | Ripa | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | Gela | 0:0 | Ternana | Barbeno | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | J. Stabia | 0:3 | Taranto | Del Giovane | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | Siracusa | 1:1 | Cosenza | Bruno | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | Viareggio | 1:1 | Barletta | Tidona | |
23-Abr-11 15:00 | 23Abr | Lanciano | 1:1 | Pisa | Fogliano | |
18-Abr-11 20:45 | 18Abr | Lucchese | 0:0 | Viareggio | Abbattista | |
17-Abr-11 15:00 | 17Abr | Barletta | 3:2 | Foligno | Viti | |
17-Abr-11 15:00 | 17Abr | Cavese | 2:3 | Benevento | Barbiero | |
17-Abr-11 15:00 | 17Abr | Cosenza | 0:1 | F.Andria | Coccia | |
17-Abr-11 15:00 | 17Abr | Nocerina | 1:2 | J. Stabia | Tidona | |
17-Abr-11 15:00 | 17Abr | Pisa | 2:0 | Siracusa | Manganiello | |
17-Abr-11 15:00 | 17Abr | Taranto | 1:1 | Lanciano | Ros | |
17-Abr-11 15:00 | 17Abr | Ternana | 3:2 | Foggia | Borriello | |
16-Abr-11 15:00 | 16Abr | Atl Roma | 1:2 | Gela | Operato | |
11-Abr-11 20:45 | 11Abr | Benevento | 1:2 | Barletta | Aureliano | |
10-Abr-11 15:00 | 10Abr | F.Andria | 1:1 | Atl Roma | Bietolini | |
10-Abr-11 15:00 | 10Abr | Foggia | 3:1 | Pisa | Barbeno | |
10-Abr-11 15:00 | 10Abr | Foligno | 0:0 | Taranto | Gallo | |
10-Abr-11 15:00 | 10Abr | Gela | 1:0 | Siracusa | Tidona | |
10-Abr-11 15:00 | 10Abr | J. Stabia | 2:0 | Ternana | Mariani | |
10-Abr-11 15:00 | 10Abr | Nocerina | 2:1 | Lucchese | Rocca | |
10-Abr-11 15:00 | 10Abr | Viareggio | 1:1 | Cavese | De Benedictis | |
10-Abr-11 15:00 | 10Abr | Lanciano | 0:2 | Cosenza | Romani | |
03-Abr-11 15:00 | 03Abr | Cavese | 1:0 | Barletta | Coccia | |
03-Abr-11 15:00 | 03Abr | Siracusa | 1:0 | Foggia | Barbiero | |
27-Mar-11 15:00 | 27Mar | Barletta | 3:2 | F.Andria | Del Giovane | |
27-Mar-11 15:00 | 27Mar | Cavese | 0:0 | Lanciano | Saia | |
27-Mar-11 15:00 | 27Mar | Cosenza | 2:0 | Gela | Borriello | |
27-Mar-11 15:00 | 27Mar | Lucchese | 1:2 | Benevento | Di Bello | |
27-Mar-11 15:00 | 27Mar | Pisa | 1:0 | Foligno | Gavillucci | |
27-Mar-11 15:00 | 27Mar | Taranto | 2:1 | Nocerina | Coccia | |
27-Mar-11 15:00 | 27Mar | Ternana | 3:2 | Viareggio | Aversano | |
26-Mar-11 14:30 | 26Mar | Atl Roma | 1:0 | J. Stabia | Di Paolo | |
21-Mar-11 14:30 | 21Mar | Benevento | 1:0 | Pisa | Sguizzato | |
20-Mar-11 14:30 | 20Mar | Barletta | 0:0 | Taranto | Gavillucci | |
20-Mar-11 14:30 | 20Mar | Foggia | 3:1 | Atl Roma | Pairetto, L | |
20-Mar-11 14:30 | 20Mar | Foligno | 0:0 | Cosenza | De Benedictis | |
20-Mar-11 14:30 | 20Mar | J. Stabia | 3:1 | F.Andria | Vallesi | |
20-Mar-11 14:30 | 20Mar | Lucchese | 1:0 | Cavese | Minelli | |
20-Mar-11 14:30 | 20Mar | Nocerina | 1:0 | Ternana | Bellotti | |
20-Mar-11 14:30 | 20Mar | Viareggio | 1:1 | Gela | Marini | |
20-Mar-11 14:30 | 20Mar | Lanciano | 1:0 | Siracusa | Merlino | |
14-Mar-11 20:45 | 14Mar | Atl Roma | 2:1 | Viareggio | Peretti | |
13-Mar-11 14:30 | 13Mar | F.Andria | 0:1 | Foggia | Viti | |
13-Mar-11 14:30 | 13Mar | Cosenza | 1:1 | Nocerina | Ros | |
13-Mar-11 14:30 | 13Mar | Gela | 0:0 | J. Stabia | La Penna | |
13-Mar-11 14:30 | 13Mar | Pisa | 2:0 | Lucchese | Coccia | |
13-Mar-11 14:30 | 13Mar | Siracusa | 2:1 | Foligno | Cafari Panico | |
13-Mar-11 14:30 | 13Mar | Taranto | 3:1 | Benevento | Del Giovane | |
13-Mar-11 14:30 | 13Mar | Ternana | 0:0 | Lanciano | Cifelli | |
28-Feb-11 20:45 | 28Feb | Benevento | 3:1 | Cosenza | Gavillucci | |
27-Feb-11 14:30 | 27Feb | Barletta | 1:0 | Siracusa | Giorgietti | |
27-Feb-11 14:30 | 27Feb | Cavese | 0:1 | Pisa | Gallo | |
27-Feb-11 14:30 | 27Feb | Foggia | 2:2 | Gela | Bindoni | |
27-Feb-11 14:30 | 27Feb | Foligno | 0:0 | Ternana | Bolano | |
27-Feb-11 14:30 | 27Feb | Lucchese | 0:1 | Taranto | Sguizzato | |
27-Feb-11 14:30 | 27Feb | Nocerina | 2:1 | Atl Roma | Abbattista | |
27-Feb-11 14:30 | 27Feb | Viareggio | 0:2 | J. Stabia | Brasi | |
27-Feb-11 14:30 | 27Feb | Lanciano | 1:0 | F.Andria | Aureliano | |
20-Feb-11 14:30 | 20Feb | F.Andria | 0:1 | Nocerina | Irrati | |
20-Feb-11 14:30 | 20Feb | Cosenza | 1:1 | Barletta | Zivelli | |
20-Feb-11 14:30 | 20Feb | Gela | 0:0 | Foligno | Valente | |
20-Feb-11 14:30 | 20Feb | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Lanciano | Del Giovane | |
20-Feb-11 14:30 | 20Feb | Siracusa | 1:0 | Cavese | Roca | |
20-Feb-11 14:30 | 20Feb | Taranto | 2:1 | Pisa | Adduci | |
20-Feb-11 14:30 | 20Feb | Ternana | 1:3 | Benevento | Coccia | |
19-Feb-11 14:30 | 19Feb | Atl Roma | 1:2 | Lucchese | Bergher | |
19-Feb-11 14:30 | 19Feb | Viareggio | 0:4 | Foggia | Giallanza | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Barletta | 1:2 | Ternana | Ripa | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Benevento | 2:2 | Viareggio | Dei Giudici | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Cavese | 1:1 | Taranto | De Faveri | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Foggia | 4:1 | J. Stabia | Aureliano | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Foligno | 0:1 | F.Andria | Monaco | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Lucchese | 3:0 | Gela | Gavillucci | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Nocerina | 0:0 | Siracusa | Di Bello | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Pisa | 2:2 | Cosenza | Barbeno | |
13-Feb-11 14:30 | 13Feb | Lanciano | 1:0 | Atl Roma | De Benedictis | |
07-Feb-11 20:45 | 07Feb | F.Andria | 0:0 | Taranto | Coccia | |
07-Feb-11 20:30 | 07Feb | Atl Roma | 1:2 | Foligno | Benassi | |
06-Feb-11 14:30 | 06Feb | Cosenza | 2:4 | Lucchese | Intagliata | |
06-Feb-11 14:30 | 06Feb | Foggia | 0:2 | Barletta | Del Giovane | |
06-Feb-11 14:30 | 06Feb | Gela | 1:1 | Lanciano | Barbiero | |
06-Feb-11 14:30 | 06Feb | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Pisa | Bellutti | |
06-Feb-11 14:30 | 06Feb | Siracusa | 1:0 | Benevento | Irrati | |
06-Feb-11 14:30 | 06Feb | Ternana | 1:1 | Cavese | Marini | |
06-Feb-11 14:30 | 06Feb | Viareggio | 0:1 | Nocerina | Saia | |
30-Ene-11 14:30 | 30Ene | Lanciano | 1:2 | Viareggio | Todaro | |
24-Ene-11 20:45 | 24Ene | Pisa | 1:0 | Ternana | Pasqua | |
23-Ene-11 14:30 | 23Ene | Barletta | 1:2 | Nocerina | Mariani | |
23-Ene-11 14:30 | 23Ene | Benevento | 2:0 | Atl Roma | Tidona | |
23-Ene-11 14:30 | 23Ene | Cavese | 1:1 | Gela | Giorgietti | |
23-Ene-11 14:30 | 23Ene | Foligno | 2:1 | Foggia | Gavillucci | |
23-Ene-11 14:30 | 23Ene | Lucchese | 1:1 | F.Andria | Ripa | |
23-Ene-11 14:30 | 23Ene | Siracusa | 1:1 | J. Stabia | Santonocito | |
23-Ene-11 14:30 | 23Ene | Taranto | 1:0 | Cosenza | Carbone | |
17-Ene-11 20:45 | 17Ene | Nocerina | 3:3 | Benevento | Viti | |
16-Ene-11 14:30 | 16Ene | F.Andria | 1:0 | Siracusa | Adduci | |
16-Ene-11 14:30 | 16Ene | Cosenza | 0:0 | Cavese | Giallanza | |
16-Ene-11 14:30 | 16Ene | Foggia | 5:2 | Lanciano | Peretti | |
16-Ene-11 14:30 | 16Ene | Gela | 0:0 | Taranto | Ros | |
16-Ene-11 14:30 | 16Ene | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Barletta | Bergher | |
16-Ene-11 14:30 | 16Ene | Ternana | 0:1 | Lucchese | Rocca | |
16-Ene-11 14:30 | 16Ene | Viareggio | 1:3 | Foligno | Penno | |
15-Ene-11 14:30 | 15Ene | Atl Roma | 3:1 | Pisa | Ceccarelli | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | F.Andria | 4:1 | Gela | Pairetto, L | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | Benevento | 1:1 | Lanciano | Benassi | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | Cavese | 0:2 | Nocerina | Gavillucci | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | Cosenza | 1:1 | Ternana | Bruno | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | Foligno | 1:1 | J. Stabia | Fabbri | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | Lucchese | 4:2 | Foggia | Gallo | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | Pisa | 2:2 | Barletta | Cifelli | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | Siracusa | 2:1 | Viareggio | Rocca | |
09-Ene-11 14:30 | 09Ene | Taranto | 0:1 | Atl Roma | Merlino | |
19-Dic-10 14:30 | 19Dic | Barletta | 1:0 | Lucchese | Maresca | |
19-Dic-10 14:30 | 19Dic | Foggia | 2:1 | Cavese | Coccia | |
19-Dic-10 14:30 | 19Dic | Gela | 0:1 | Benevento | Borriello | |
19-Dic-10 14:30 | 19Dic | J. Stabia | 2:1 | Cosenza | Marini | |
19-Dic-10 14:30 | 19Dic | Nocerina | 3:2 | Pisa | Albertini | |
19-Dic-10 14:30 | 19Dic | Ternana | 3:3 | Taranto | Penno | |
19-Dic-10 14:30 | 19Dic | Viareggio | 2:0 | F.Andria | Ros | |
19-Dic-10 14:30 | 19Dic | Lanciano | 2:1 | Foligno | Greco | |
18-Dic-10 14:30 | 18Dic | Atl Roma | 2:1 | Siracusa | Aversano | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | F.Andria | 0:1 | Ternana | Mariani | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | Atl Roma | 3:0 | Barletta | Santonocito | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | Foggia | 1:2 | Cosenza | Aloisi | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | Foligno | 0:1 | Cavese | Mangialardi | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | Gela | 2:1 | Pisa | Gavillucci | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | J. Stabia | 2:1 | Benevento | Barbeno | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | Siracusa | 1:0 | Lucchese | Di Bello | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | Viareggio | 2:0 | Taranto | Pairetto, L | |
12-Dic-10 14:30 | 12Dic | Lanciano | 1:2 | Nocerina | Tidona | |
06-Dic-10 20:45 | 06Dic | Taranto | 2:1 | Foggia | Di Paolo | |
05-Dic-10 14:30 | 05Dic | Barletta | 0:2 | Lanciano | Manganiello | |
05-Dic-10 14:30 | 05Dic | Benevento | 2:0 | Foligno | Abbattista | |
05-Dic-10 14:30 | 05Dic | Cavese | 3:0 | F.Andria | Cafari Panico | |
05-Dic-10 14:30 | 05Dic | Cosenza | 1:0 | Atl Roma | Coccia | |
05-Dic-10 14:30 | 05Dic | Lucchese | 0:0 | J. Stabia | Operato | |
05-Dic-10 14:30 | 05Dic | Nocerina | 1:0 | Gela | Bietolini | |
05-Dic-10 14:30 | 05Dic | Pisa | 1:0 | Viareggio | Viti | |
05-Dic-10 14:30 | 05Dic | Ternana | 2:1 | Siracusa | La Penna | |
28-Nov-10 14:30 | 28Nov | F.Andria | 3:0 | Pisa | Monaco | |
28-Nov-10 14:30 | 28Nov | Foggia | 2:1 | Benevento | Pasqua | |
28-Nov-10 14:30 | 28Nov | Foligno | 0:1 | Nocerina | Pairetto, L | |
28-Nov-10 14:30 | 28Nov | Gela | 0:1 | Barletta | Tidona | |
28-Nov-10 14:30 | 28Nov | J. Stabia | 2:1 | Cavese | Mariani | |
28-Nov-10 14:30 | 28Nov | Siracusa | 1:0 | Taranto | Aureliano | |
28-Nov-10 14:30 | 28Nov | Viareggio | 1:1 | Cosenza | Merlino | |
28-Nov-10 14:30 | 28Nov | Lanciano | 0:0 | Lucchese | Brasi | |
27-Nov-10 14:30 | 27Nov | Atl Roma | 0:0 | Ternana | Aloisi | |
22-Nov-10 20:45 | 22Nov | Pisa | 1:1 | Lanciano | Saia | |
21-Nov-10 14:30 | 21Nov | Barletta | 0:0 | Viareggio | Benassi | |
21-Nov-10 14:30 | 21Nov | Benevento | 2:0 | F.Andria | Caso | |
21-Nov-10 14:30 | 21Nov | Cavese | 0:2 | Atl Roma | Viti | |
21-Nov-10 14:30 | 21Nov | Cosenza | 1:2 | Siracusa | Maresca | |
21-Nov-10 14:30 | 21Nov | Lucchese | 3:0 | Foligno | La Penna | |
21-Nov-10 14:30 | 21Nov | Nocerina | 3:1 | Foggia | Santonocito | |
21-Nov-10 14:30 | 21Nov | Taranto | 1:0 | J. Stabia | Peretti | |
21-Nov-10 14:30 | 21Nov | Ternana | 2:0 | Gela | Aversano | |
17-Nov-10 14:30 | 17Nov | J. Stabia | 3:2 | Atl Roma | Gallo | |
17-Nov-10 14:30 | 17Nov | Viareggio | 1:0 | Ternana | Aureliano | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | F.Andria | 1:1 | Cosenza | Bindoni | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | Benevento | 1:0 | Cavese | Santonocito | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | Foggia | 4:0 | Ternana | Pairetto, L | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | Foligno | 0:2 | Barletta | Citro | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | Gela | 1:2 | Atl Roma | De Faveri | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | J. Stabia | 2:2 | Nocerina | Bolano | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | Siracusa | 2:2 | Pisa | Cifelli | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | Viareggio | 1:1 | Lucchese | Tidona | |
14-Nov-10 14:30 | 14Nov | Lanciano | 0:0 | Taranto | Fabbri | |
08-Nov-10 20:45 | 08Nov | Lucchese | 0:0 | Nocerina | Fabbri | |
07-Nov-10 14:30 | 07Nov | Barletta | 1:1 | Benevento | Saia | |
07-Nov-10 14:30 | 07Nov | Cavese | 2:0 | Viareggio | Castrignanò | |
07-Nov-10 14:30 | 07Nov | Cosenza | 1:1 | Lanciano | Barbiero | |
07-Nov-10 14:30 | 07Nov | Pisa | 1:2 | Foggia | Borriello | |
07-Nov-10 14:30 | 07Nov | Siracusa | 2:0 | Gela | Viti | |
07-Nov-10 14:30 | 07Nov | Taranto | 1:3 | Foligno | Di Ciommo | |
07-Nov-10 14:30 | 07Nov | Ternana | 2:1 | J. Stabia | Abbattista | |
06-Nov-10 14:30 | 06Nov | Atl Roma | 0:1 | F.Andria | Bergher | |
31-Oct-10 14:30 | 31Oct | F.Andria | 0:0 | Barletta | Ripa | |
31-Oct-10 14:30 | 31Oct | Benevento | 2:1 | Lucchese | Aloisi | |
31-Oct-10 14:30 | 31Oct | Foggia | 0:2 | Siracusa | Sguizzato | |
31-Oct-10 14:30 | 31Oct | Foligno | 1:1 | Pisa | Santonocito | |
31-Oct-10 14:30 | 31Oct | Gela | 1:3 | Cosenza | Pasqua | |
31-Oct-10 14:30 | 31Oct | Nocerina | 1:0 | Taranto | Gavillucci | |
31-Oct-10 14:30 | 31Oct | Lanciano | 0:2 | Cavese | Colasanti | |
27-Oct-10 20:45 | 27Oct | Atl Roma | 0:0 | Lanciano | Ros | |
24-Oct-10 15:00 | 24Oct | F.Andria | 0:1 | J. Stabia | La Penna | |
24-Oct-10 15:00 | 24Oct | Cavese | 1:0 | Lucchese | Abbattista | |
24-Oct-10 15:00 | 24Oct | Cosenza | 1:0 | Foligno | Bellutti | |
24-Oct-10 15:00 | 24Oct | Pisa | 1:1 | Benevento | Viti | |
24-Oct-10 15:00 | 24Oct | Siracusa | 0:0 | Lanciano | Peretti | |
24-Oct-10 15:00 | 24Oct | Taranto | 2:2 | Barletta | Giallanza | |
24-Oct-10 15:00 | 24Oct | Ternana | 0:3 | Nocerina | Ros | |
24-Oct-10 14:30 | 24Oct | Gela | 0:0 | Viareggio | Marini | |
23-Oct-10 15:00 | 23Oct | Atl Roma | 3:3 | Foggia | Irrati | |
17-Oct-10 15:00 | 17Oct | Benevento | 0:0 | Taranto | Barbeno | |
17-Oct-10 15:00 | 17Oct | Barletta | 3:3 | Cavese | Rocca | |
17-Oct-10 15:00 | 17Oct | Foggia | 2:1 | F.Andria | Tidona | |
17-Oct-10 15:00 | 17Oct | Lucchese | 1:1 | Pisa | Carbone | |
17-Oct-10 15:00 | 17Oct | Nocerina | 2:1 | Cosenza | Mariani | |
17-Oct-10 15:00 | 17Oct | Viareggio | 1:1 | Atl Roma | Di Bello | |
17-Oct-10 15:00 | 17Oct | Lanciano | 0:0 | Ternana | Monaco | |
17-Oct-10 14:30 | 17Oct | Foligno | 1:1 | Siracusa | Cifelli | |
17-Oct-10 14:30 | 17Oct | J. Stabia | 0:1 | Gela | Santonocito | |
11-Oct-10 20:45 | 11Oct | Cosenza | 1:2 | Benevento | Irrati | |
10-Oct-10 20:30 | 10Oct | Atl Roma | 2:3 | Nocerina | Bietolini | |
10-Oct-10 15:00 | 10Oct | F.Andria | 0:0 | Lanciano | Di Paolo | |
10-Oct-10 15:00 | 10Oct | Gela | 2:1 | Foggia | Barbiero | |
10-Oct-10 15:00 | 10Oct | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Viareggio | Cafari Panico | |
10-Oct-10 15:00 | 10Oct | Pisa | 1:0 | Cavese | Sguizzato | |
10-Oct-10 15:00 | 10Oct | Siracusa | 1:0 | Barletta | Aversano | |
10-Oct-10 15:00 | 10Oct | Ternana | 0:2 | Foligno | Del Giovane | |
10-Oct-10 14:30 | 10Oct | Taranto | 2:1 | Lucchese | Borriello | |
03-Oct-10 15:00 | 03Oct | Barletta | 2:0 | Cosenza | Fabbri | |
03-Oct-10 15:00 | 03Oct | Benevento | 3:1 | Ternana | Merlino | |
03-Oct-10 15:00 | 03Oct | Foggia | 2:2 | Viareggio | Mariani | |
03-Oct-10 15:00 | 03Oct | Lucchese | 0:2 | Atl Roma | Pairetto, L | |
03-Oct-10 15:00 | 03Oct | Nocerina | 1:0 | F.Andria | Aloisi | |
03-Oct-10 15:00 | 03Oct | Pisa | 2:1 | Taranto | Gallo | |
03-Oct-10 15:00 | 03Oct | Lanciano | 1:0 | J. Stabia | Mangialardi | |
03-Oct-10 14:30 | 03Oct | Cavese | 3:1 | Siracusa | Pasqua | |
03-Oct-10 14:30 | 03Oct | Foligno | 1:4 | Gela | Vallorani | |
27-Sep-10 20:45 | 27Sep | Taranto | 1:0 | Cavese | Barbiero | |
26-Sep-10 15:00 | 26Sep | F.Andria | 2:1 | Foligno | Coccia | |
26-Sep-10 15:00 | 26Sep | Cosenza | 0:0 | Pisa | Abbattista | |
26-Sep-10 15:00 | 26Sep | J. Stabia | 0:2 | Foggia | Ceccarelli | |
26-Sep-10 15:00 | 26Sep | Siracusa | 2:0 | Nocerina | Penno | |
26-Sep-10 15:00 | 26Sep | Ternana | 2:0 | Barletta | Di Paolo | |
26-Sep-10 15:00 | 26Sep | Viareggio | 1:2 | Benevento | Aversano | |
26-Sep-10 14:30 | 26Sep | Gela | 3:0 | Lucchese | Del Giovane | |
19-Sep-10 15:00 | 19Sep | Barletta | 1:2 | Foggia | Colasanti | |
19-Sep-10 15:00 | 19Sep | Benevento | 1:0 | Siracusa | Bindoni | |
19-Sep-10 15:00 | 19Sep | Cavese | 0:0 | Ternana | Gavillucci | |
19-Sep-10 15:00 | 19Sep | Foligno | 0:1 | Atl Roma | Fabbri | |
19-Sep-10 15:00 | 19Sep | Lucchese | 0:1 | Cosenza | Barbeno | |
19-Sep-10 15:00 | 19Sep | Nocerina | 3:1 | Viareggio | Pasqua | |
19-Sep-10 15:00 | 19Sep | Pisa | 1:1 | J. Stabia | De Benedictis | |
19-Sep-10 15:00 | 19Sep | Taranto | 3:2 | F.Andria | Sguizzato | |
19-Sep-10 14:30 | 19Sep | Lanciano | 1:0 | Gela | Carbone | |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | F.Andria | 1:1 | Lucchese | Saia | |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | Cosenza | 0:0 | Taranto | Del Giovane | |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | Foggia | 4:4 | Foligno | Di Paolo | |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | Gela | 2:1 | Cavese | La Penna | |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | J. Stabia | 5:0 | Siracusa | Operato | |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | Nocerina | 2:1 | Barletta | Peretti | |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | Ternana | 1:0 | Pisa | Soricaro | |
12-Sep-10 15:00 | 12Sep | Viareggio | 3:1 | Lanciano | Adduci | |
11-Sep-10 15:00 | 11Sep | Atl Roma | 3:0 | Benevento | Benassi | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Barletta | 0:2 | J. Stabia | Monaco | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Benevento | 1:1 | Nocerina | Sguizzato | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Cavese | 2:2 | Cosenza | Bolano | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Foligno | 2:0 | Viareggio | Oliveri | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Lucchese | 4:0 | Ternana | Di Francesco | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Pisa | 0:2 | Atl Roma | Ripa | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Siracusa | 0:1 | F.Andria | Mangialardi | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Taranto | 2:1 | Gela | Pairetto, L | |
05-Sep-10 15:00 | 05Sep | Lanciano | 5:3 | Foggia | Barbeno | |
30-Ago-10 20:45 | 30Ago | Ternana | 0:0 | Cosenza | Borriello | |
29-Ago-10 16:00 | 29Ago | Barletta | 1:1 | Pisa | Cafari Panico | |
29-Ago-10 16:00 | 29Ago | Foggia | 2:3 | Lucchese | Donati | |
29-Ago-10 16:00 | 29Ago | Gela | 2:1 | F.Andria | Ceccarelli | |
29-Ago-10 16:00 | 29Ago | J. Stabia | 0:2 | Foligno | Bergher | |
29-Ago-10 16:00 | 29Ago | Nocerina | 0:0 | Cavese | Del Giovane | |
29-Ago-10 16:00 | 29Ago | Viareggio | 1:0 | Siracusa | Di Paolo | |
29-Ago-10 16:00 | 29Ago | Lanciano | 1:0 | Benevento | Di Ciommo | |
28-Ago-10 16:00 | 28Ago | Atl Roma | 1:0 | Taranto | Coccia | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | F.Andria | 0:0 | Viareggio | Fabbri | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | Benevento | 2:1 | Gela | Di Bello | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | Cavese | 0:3 | Foggia | Di Francesco | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | Cosenza | 2:1 | J. Stabia | Gavillucci | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | Foligno | 1:1 | Lanciano | Pasqua | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | Lucchese | 2:0 | Barletta | Aureliano | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | Pisa | 1:1 | Nocerina | Merlino | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | Siracusa | 0:1 | Atl Roma | Tidona | |
22-Ago-10 16:00 | 22Ago | Taranto | 1:0 | Ternana | De Faveri |