La Liga
Liga Santander
|
19-Mag-19 16:15 | 19Mag | Eibar | 2:2 | Barcelona | Munuera Montero |
19-Mag-19 12:00 | 19Mag | R.Madrid | 0:2 | Betis | Mallenco |
18-Mag-19 20:45 | 18Mag | Alaves | 2:1 | Girona | Melero |
18-Mag-19 20:45 | 18Mag | Celta | 2:2 | Rayo | Lahoz |
18-Mag-19 20:45 | 18Mag | Huesca | 2:1 | Leganés | Alberola Rojas |
18-Mag-19 16:15 | 18Mag | Espanyol | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Latre |
18-Mag-19 16:15 | 18Mag | Getafe | 2:2 | Villarreal | Estrada |
18-Mag-19 16:15 | 18Mag | Sevilla | 2:0 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
18-Mag-19 16:15 | 18Mag | Valladlid | 0:2 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
18-Mag-19 13:00 | 18Mag | Levante | 2:2 | A.Madrid | Iglesias, I |
|
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | Athletic | 3:1 | Celta | Estrada |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Sevilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | Barcelona | 2:0 | Getafe | González |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | Betis | 2:1 | Huesca | Cordero Vega |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | Girona | 1:2 | Levante | del Cerro |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | Rayo | 1:2 | Valladlid | Sánchez Martínez |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | Valencia | 3:1 | Alaves | Cuadra Fernández |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | Villarreal | 1:0 | Eibar | González Fuertes |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | Leganés | 0:2 | Espanyol | Melero |
12-Mag-19 18:30 | 12Mag | R.Sociedad | 3:1 | R.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
|
05-Mag-19 20:45 | 05Mag | Huesca | 2:6 | Valencia | del Cerro |
05-Mag-19 18:30 | 05Mag | Valladlid | 1:0 | Athletic | Lahoz |
05-Mag-19 16:15 | 05Mag | R.Madrid | 3:2 | Villarreal | Gil Manzano |
05-Mag-19 14:00 | 05Mag | Eibar | 1:0 | Betis | Iglesias, I |
05-Mag-19 12:00 | 05Mag | Getafe | 2:0 | Girona | Hernández |
04-Mag-19 20:45 | 04Mag | Celta | 2:0 | Barcelona | Sánchez Martínez |
04-Mag-19 18:30 | 04Mag | Alaves | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Alberola Rojas |
04-Mag-19 16:15 | 04Mag | Espanyol | 3:0 | A.Madrid | Munuera Montero |
04-Mag-19 13:00 | 04Mag | Levante | 4:1 | Rayo | Estrada |
03-Mag-19 21:00 | 03Mag | Sevilla | 0:3 | Leganés | Mallenco |
|
29-Apr-19 21:00 | 29Apr | Betis | 1:1 | Espanyol | del Cerro |
28-Apr-19 20:45 | 28Apr | Rayo | 1:0 | R.Madrid | González Fuertes |
28-Apr-19 18:30 | 28Apr | Villarreal | 1:1 | Huesca | Sánchez Martínez |
28-Apr-19 16:15 | 28Apr | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Getafe | Prieto, E |
28-Apr-19 14:00 | 28Apr | Girona | 1:0 | Sevilla | González |
28-Apr-19 12:00 | 28Apr | Valencia | 0:1 | Eibar | Estrada |
27-Apr-19 20:45 | 27Apr | Barcelona | 1:0 | Levante | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
27-Apr-19 18:30 | 27Apr | Leganés | 0:0 | Celta | Martinez Munuera |
27-Apr-19 16:15 | 27Apr | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Valladlid | Melero |
27-Apr-19 13:00 | 27Apr | Athletic | 1:1 | Alaves | Gil Manzano |
|
25-Apr-19 21:30 | 25Apr | Getafe | 0:0 | R.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
25-Apr-19 20:30 | 25Apr | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Villarreal | Munuera Montero |
25-Apr-19 19:30 | 25Apr | Sevilla | 5:0 | Rayo | Cuadra Fernández |
24-Apr-19 21:30 | 24Apr | Levante | 4:0 | Betis | Latre |
24-Apr-19 20:30 | 24Apr | Leganés | 0:1 | Athletic | Iglesias, I |
24-Apr-19 20:30 | 24Apr | Espanyol | 1:1 | Celta | Mallenco |
24-Apr-19 19:30 | 24Apr | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Valencia | Hernández |
23-Apr-19 21:30 | 23Apr | Alaves | 0:2 | Barcelona | Cordero Vega |
23-Apr-19 20:30 | 23Apr | Valladlid | 1:0 | Girona | Martinez Munuera |
23-Apr-19 19:30 | 23Apr | Huesca | 2:0 | Eibar | Medié Jiménez |
|
21-Apr-19 20:45 | 21Apr | Betis | 1:2 | Valencia | Sánchez Martínez |
21-Apr-19 18:30 | 21Apr | Villarreal | 2:1 | Leganés | Prieto, E |
21-Apr-19 16:15 | 21Apr | R.Madrid | 3:0 | Athletic | Melero |
21-Apr-19 14:00 | 21Apr | Getafe | 3:0 | Sevilla | Lahoz |
21-Apr-19 12:00 | 21Apr | Levante | 2:2 | Espanyol | Gil Manzano |
20-Apr-19 20:45 | 20Apr | Barcelona | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | González Fuertes |
20-Apr-19 18:30 | 20Apr | Rayo | 0:0 | Huesca | González |
20-Apr-19 16:15 | 20Apr | Eibar | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Alberola Rojas |
20-Apr-19 13:00 | 20Apr | Celta | 2:1 | Girona | del Cerro |
19-Apr-19 21:00 | 19Apr | Alaves | 2:2 | Valladlid | Estrada |
|
15-Apr-19 21:00 | 15Apr | Leganés | 1:1 | R.Madrid | Medié Jiménez |
14-Apr-19 20:45 | 14Apr | Valencia | 3:1 | Levante | Mallenco |
14-Apr-19 18:30 | 14Apr | Girona | 0:1 | Villarreal | Cordero Vega |
14-Apr-19 16:15 | 14Apr | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Eibar | Latre |
14-Apr-19 14:00 | 14Apr | Athletic | 3:2 | Rayo | Martinez Munuera |
14-Apr-19 12:00 | 14Apr | Valladlid | 2:2 | Getafe | Munuera Montero |
13-Apr-19 20:45 | 13Apr | Sevilla | 3:2 | Betis | Hernández |
13-Apr-19 18:30 | 13Apr | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Celta | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
13-Apr-19 16:15 | 13Apr | Huesca | 0:0 | Barcelona | Cuadra Fernández |
13-Apr-19 13:00 | 13Apr | Espanyol | 2:1 | Alaves | Iglesias, I |
|
07-Apr-19 20:45 | 07Apr | Betis | 2:1 | Villarreal | Estrada |
07-Apr-19 18:30 | 07Apr | Celta | 3:1 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
07-Apr-19 18:30 | 07Apr | Levante | 2:2 | Huesca | del Cerro |
07-Apr-19 16:15 | 07Apr | Valladlid | 0:2 | Sevilla | Sánchez Martínez |
07-Apr-19 14:00 | 07Apr | Getafe | 1:0 | Athletic | González |
07-Apr-19 12:00 | 07Apr | Alaves | 1:1 | Leganés | Lahoz |
06-Apr-19 20:45 | 06Apr | Barcelona | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
06-Apr-19 18:30 | 06Apr | Rayo | 2:0 | Valencia | Alberola Rojas |
06-Apr-19 16:15 | 06Apr | R.Madrid | 2:1 | Eibar | González Fuertes |
06-Apr-19 13:00 | 06Apr | Girona | 1:2 | Espanyol | Prieto, E |
|
04-Apr-19 21:30 | 04Apr | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Betis | Medié Jiménez |
04-Apr-19 20:30 | 04Apr | Leganés | 1:0 | Valladlid | Cuadra Fernández |
04-Apr-19 19:30 | 04Apr | Sevilla | 2:0 | Alaves | Martinez Munuera |
03-Apr-19 21:30 | 03Apr | Valencia | 2:1 | R.Madrid | Latre |
03-Apr-19 20:30 | 03Apr | Eibar | 2:1 | Rayo | Mallenco |
03-Apr-19 20:30 | 03Apr | Huesca | 3:3 | Celta | Cordero Vega |
03-Apr-19 19:30 | 03Apr | Athletic | 3:2 | Levante | Munuera Montero |
02-Apr-19 21:30 | 02Apr | Villarreal | 4:4 | Barcelona | Hernández |
02-Apr-19 20:30 | 02Apr | Espanyol | 1:1 | Getafe | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
02-Apr-19 19:30 | 02Apr | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Girona | Iglesias, I |
|
31-Mar-19 20:45 | 31Mar | R.Madrid | 3:2 | Huesca | Estrada |
31-Mar-19 18:30 | 31Mar | Valladlid | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Alberola Rojas |
31-Mar-19 16:15 | 31Mar | Sevilla | 0:1 | Valencia | González |
31-Mar-19 14:00 | 31Mar | Rayo | 1:1 | Betis | Lahoz |
31-Mar-19 12:00 | 31Mar | Levante | 2:2 | Eibar | Prieto, E |
30-Mar-19 20:45 | 30Mar | Alaves | 0:4 | A.Madrid | Melero |
30-Mar-19 18:30 | 30Mar | Celta | 3:2 | Villarreal | Gil Manzano |
30-Mar-19 16:15 | 30Mar | Barcelona | 2:0 | Espanyol | del Cerro |
30-Mar-19 13:00 | 30Mar | Getafe | 0:2 | Leganés | González Fuertes |
29-Mar-19 21:00 | 29Mar | Girona | 1:2 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
|
17-Mar-19 20:45 | 17Mar | Betis | 1:4 | Barcelona | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
17-Mar-19 18:30 | 17Mar | Valencia | 0:0 | Getafe | Sánchez Martínez |
17-Mar-19 18:30 | 17Mar | Villarreal | 3:1 | Rayo | González |
17-Mar-19 16:15 | 17Mar | Espanyol | 0:1 | Sevilla | Cuadra Fernández |
17-Mar-19 12:00 | 17Mar | Eibar | 1:2 | Valladlid | Medié Jiménez |
16-Mar-19 20:45 | 16Mar | Leganés | 0:2 | Girona | Munuera Montero |
16-Mar-19 18:30 | 16Mar | Athletic | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Latre |
16-Mar-19 16:15 | 16Mar | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Celta | Martinez Munuera |
16-Mar-19 13:00 | 16Mar | Huesca | 1:3 | Alaves | Mallenco |
15-Mar-19 21:00 | 15Mar | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Levante | Cordero Vega |
|
10-Mar-19 20:45 | 10Mar | Valladlid | 1:4 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
10-Mar-19 18:30 | 10Mar | Levante | 0:2 | Villarreal | Sánchez Martínez |
10-Mar-19 18:30 | 10Mar | Sevilla | 5:2 | R.Sociedad | Iglesias, I |
10-Mar-19 16:15 | 10Mar | Girona | 2:3 | Valencia | del Cerro |
10-Mar-19 12:00 | 10Mar | Celta | 0:1 | Betis | Estrada |
09-Mar-19 20:45 | 09Mar | Getafe | 2:1 | Huesca | Prieto, E |
09-Mar-19 18:30 | 09Mar | Barcelona | 3:1 | Rayo | Melero |
09-Mar-19 16:15 | 09Mar | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Leganés | Lahoz |
09-Mar-19 13:00 | 09Mar | Alaves | 1:1 | Eibar | Alberola Rojas |
08-Mar-19 21:00 | 08Mar | Athletic | 1:1 | Espanyol | González Fuertes |
|
04-Mar-19 21:00 | 04Mar | Leganés | 1:0 | Levante | Gil Manzano |
03-Mar-19 20:45 | 03Mar | Valencia | 2:0 | Athletic | Medié Jiménez |
03-Mar-19 18:30 | 03Mar | R.Sociedad | 0:2 | A.Madrid | González |
03-Mar-19 16:15 | 03Mar | Betis | 1:2 | Getafe | Martinez Munuera |
03-Mar-19 12:00 | 03Mar | Eibar | 1:0 | Celta | Cuadra Fernández |
02-Mar-19 20:45 | 02Mar | R.Madrid | 0:1 | Barcelona | Hernández |
02-Mar-19 18:30 | 02Mar | Huesca | 2:1 | Sevilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
02-Mar-19 16:15 | 02Mar | Villarreal | 1:2 | Alaves | Munuera Montero |
02-Mar-19 13:00 | 02Mar | Espanyol | 3:1 | Valladlid | Cordero Vega |
01-Mar-19 21:00 | 01Mar | Rayo | 0:2 | Girona | Latre |
|
25-Feb-19 21:00 | 25Feb | Girona | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Prieto, E |
24-Feb-19 20:45 | 24Feb | Levante | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Iglesias, I |
24-Feb-19 18:30 | 24Feb | Valladlid | 0:2 | Betis | González Fuertes |
24-Feb-19 16:15 | 24Feb | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Villarreal | Mallenco |
24-Feb-19 12:00 | 24Feb | Leganés | 1:1 | Valencia | Estrada |
23-Feb-19 20:45 | 23Feb | Athletic | 1:0 | Eibar | Melero |
23-Feb-19 18:30 | 23Feb | Alaves | 0:0 | Celta | del Cerro |
23-Feb-19 16:15 | 23Feb | Sevilla | 2:4 | Barcelona | Lahoz |
23-Feb-19 13:00 | 23Feb | Getafe | 2:1 | Rayo | Alberola Rojas |
22-Feb-19 21:00 | 22Feb | Espanyol | 1:1 | Huesca | Hernández |
|
18-Feb-19 21:00 | 18Feb | Huesca | 0:1 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
17-Feb-19 20:45 | 17Feb | Betis | 1:1 | Alaves | Lahoz |
17-Feb-19 18:30 | 17Feb | Villarreal | 3:0 | Sevilla | González |
17-Feb-19 16:15 | 17Feb | Valencia | 0:0 | Espanyol | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
17-Feb-19 12:00 | 17Feb | R.Madrid | 1:2 | Girona | Cuadra Fernández |
16-Feb-19 20:45 | 16Feb | Barcelona | 1:0 | Valladlid | Martinez Munuera |
16-Feb-19 18:30 | 16Feb | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | Leganés | Munuera Montero |
16-Feb-19 16:15 | 16Feb | Rayo | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
16-Feb-19 13:00 | 16Feb | Celta | 1:4 | Levante | Latre |
15-Feb-19 21:00 | 15Feb | Eibar | 2:2 | Getafe | Medié Jiménez |
|
11-Feb-19 21:00 | 11Feb | Alaves | 2:0 | Levante | Mallenco |
10-Feb-19 20:45 | 10Feb | Athletic | 0:0 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
10-Feb-19 18:30 | 10Feb | Sevilla | 2:2 | Eibar | Iglesias, I |
10-Feb-19 16:15 | 10Feb | Valencia | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
10-Feb-19 12:00 | 10Feb | Leganés | 3:0 | Betis | Alberola Rojas |
09-Feb-19 20:45 | 09Feb | Girona | 0:2 | Huesca | Cordero Vega |
09-Feb-19 18:30 | 09Feb | Espanyol | 2:1 | Rayo | Prieto, E |
09-Feb-19 16:15 | 09Feb | A.Madrid | 1:3 | R.Madrid | Estrada |
09-Feb-19 13:00 | 09Feb | Getafe | 3:1 | Celta | González Fuertes |
08-Feb-19 21:00 | 08Feb | Valladlid | 0:0 | Villarreal | Hernández |
|
04-Feb-19 21:00 | 04Feb | Rayo | 1:2 | Leganés | Martinez Munuera |
03-Feb-19 20:45 | 03Feb | R.Madrid | 3:0 | Alaves | Latre |
03-Feb-19 18:30 | 03Feb | Eibar | 3:0 | Girona | González |
03-Feb-19 16:15 | 03Feb | Betis | 1:0 | A.Madrid | Medié Jiménez |
03-Feb-19 12:00 | 03Feb | Villarreal | 2:2 | Espanyol | Cuadra Fernández |
02-Feb-19 20:45 | 02Feb | Celta | 1:0 | Sevilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
02-Feb-19 18:30 | 02Feb | Barcelona | 2:2 | Valencia | Mallenco |
02-Feb-19 16:15 | 02Feb | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Athletic | Lahoz |
02-Feb-19 13:00 | 02Feb | Levante | 0:0 | Getafe | Cordero Vega |
01-Feb-19 21:00 | 01Feb | Huesca | 4:0 | Valladlid | Munuera Montero |
|
28-Gen-19 21:00 | 28Gen | Alaves | 0:1 | Rayo | Melero |
27-Gen-19 20:45 | 27Gen | Espanyol | 2:4 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
27-Gen-19 18:30 | 27Gen | Athletic | 1:0 | Betis | Estrada |
27-Gen-19 18:30 | 27Gen | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Huesca | Prieto, E |
27-Gen-19 16:15 | 27Gen | Girona | 0:2 | Barcelona | González Fuertes |
27-Gen-19 12:00 | 27Gen | Valladlid | 2:1 | Celta | Sánchez Martínez |
26-Gen-19 20:45 | 26Gen | Valencia | 3:0 | Villarreal | del Cerro |
26-Gen-19 18:30 | 26Gen | Leganés | 2:2 | Eibar | Hernández |
26-Gen-19 16:15 | 26Gen | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe | Iglesias, I |
26-Gen-19 13:00 | 26Gen | Sevilla | 5:0 | Levante | Alberola Rojas |
|
21-Gen-19 21:00 | 21Gen | Eibar | 3:0 | Espanyol | Martinez Munuera |
20-Gen-19 20:45 | 20Gen | Barcelona | 3:1 | Leganés | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
20-Gen-19 18:30 | 20Gen | Levante | 2:0 | Valladlid | Latre |
20-Gen-19 18:30 | 20Gen | Rayo | 2:2 | R.Sociedad | Medié Jiménez |
20-Gen-19 16:15 | 20Gen | Villarreal | 1:1 | Athletic | Mallenco |
20-Gen-19 12:00 | 20Gen | Betis | 3:2 | Girona | Cordero Vega |
19-Gen-19 20:45 | 19Gen | Celta | 1:2 | Valencia | González |
19-Gen-19 18:30 | 19Gen | Huesca | 0:3 | A.Madrid | Cuadra Fernández |
19-Gen-19 16:15 | 19Gen | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Sevilla | Lahoz |
18-Gen-19 21:00 | 18Gen | Getafe | 4:0 | Alaves | Munuera Montero |
|
14-Gen-19 21:00 | 14Gen | R.Sociedad | 3:2 | Espanyol | del Cerro |
13-Gen-19 20:45 | 13Gen | Betis | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Hernández |
13-Gen-19 18:30 | 13Gen | Barcelona | 3:0 | Eibar | Gil Manzano |
13-Gen-19 16:15 | 13Gen | Athletic | 2:0 | Sevilla | González Fuertes |
13-Gen-19 12:00 | 13Gen | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Levante | Prieto, E |
12-Gen-19 20:45 | 12Gen | Villarreal | 1:2 | Getafe | Estrada |
12-Gen-19 18:30 | 12Gen | Girona | 1:1 | Alaves | Sánchez Martínez |
12-Gen-19 16:15 | 12Gen | Valencia | 1:1 | Valladlid | Iglesias, I |
12-Gen-19 13:00 | 12Gen | Leganés | 1:0 | Huesca | Melero |
11-Gen-19 21:00 | 11Gen | Rayo | 4:2 | Celta | Alberola Rojas |
|
07-Gen-19 21:00 | 07Gen | Celta | 1:2 | Athletic | Martinez Munuera |
06-Gen-19 20:45 | 06Gen | Getafe | 1:2 | Barcelona | Cuadra Fernández |
06-Gen-19 18:30 | 06Gen | R.Madrid | 0:2 | R.Sociedad | Munuera Montero |
06-Gen-19 16:15 | 06Gen | Sevilla | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Lahoz |
06-Gen-19 12:00 | 06Gen | Eibar | 0:0 | Villarreal | Latre |
05-Gen-19 20:45 | 05Gen | Huesca | 2:1 | Betis | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
05-Gen-19 16:15 | 05Gen | Alaves | 2:1 | Valencia | Medié Jiménez |
05-Gen-19 13:00 | 05Gen | Valladlid | 0:1 | Rayo | Cordero Vega |
04-Gen-19 21:00 | 04Gen | Espanyol | 1:0 | Leganés | González |
04-Gen-19 19:00 | 04Gen | Levante | 2:2 | Girona | Mallenco |
|
03-Gen-19 21:30 | 03Gen | Villarreal | 2:2 | R.Madrid | González Fuertes |
23-Dic-18 18:30 | 23Dic | Rayo | 2:1 | Levante | Iglesias, I |
23-Dic-18 16:15 | 23Dic | Leganés | 1:1 | Sevilla | Hernández |
23-Dic-18 12:00 | 23Dic | Valencia | 2:1 | Huesca | Gil Manzano |
22-Dic-18 20:45 | 22Dic | Athletic | 1:1 | Valladlid | Sánchez Martínez |
22-Dic-18 18:30 | 22Dic | Barcelona | 2:0 | Celta | Prieto, E |
22-Dic-18 16:15 | 22Dic | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Espanyol | Melero |
22-Dic-18 13:00 | 22Dic | Betis | 1:1 | Eibar | del Cerro |
21-Dic-18 21:00 | 21Dic | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Alaves | Estrada |
21-Dic-18 19:30 | 21Dic | Girona | 1:1 | Getafe | Alberola Rojas |
|
17-Dic-18 21:00 | 17Dic | Alaves | 0:0 | Athletic | Lahoz |
16-Dic-18 20:45 | 16Dic | Levante | 0:5 | Barcelona | González |
16-Dic-18 18:30 | 16Dic | Huesca | 2:2 | Villarreal | Medié Jiménez |
16-Dic-18 16:15 | 16Dic | Espanyol | 1:3 | Betis | Sánchez Martínez |
16-Dic-18 12:00 | 16Dic | Sevilla | 2:0 | Girona | Cuadra Fernández |
15-Dic-18 20:45 | 15Dic | Eibar | 1:1 | Valencia | Cordero Vega |
15-Dic-18 18:30 | 15Dic | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
15-Dic-18 16:15 | 15Dic | Valladlid | 2:3 | A.Madrid | Mallenco |
15-Dic-18 13:00 | 15Dic | Getafe | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Latre |
14-Dic-18 21:00 | 14Dic | Celta | 0:0 | Leganés | Munuera Montero |
|
10-Dic-18 21:00 | 10Dic | Athletic | 1:0 | Girona | Prieto, E |
09-Dic-18 20:45 | 09Dic | Betis | 2:0 | Rayo | Martinez Munuera |
09-Dic-18 18:30 | 09Dic | R.Sociedad | 1:2 | Valladlid | Iglesias, I |
09-Dic-18 16:15 | 09Dic | Huesca | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Melero |
09-Dic-18 12:00 | 09Dic | Eibar | 4:4 | Levante | Alberola Rojas |
08-Dic-18 20:45 | 08Dic | Espanyol | 0:4 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
08-Dic-18 18:30 | 08Dic | Villarreal | 2:3 | Celta | Gil Manzano |
08-Dic-18 16:15 | 08Dic | Valencia | 1:1 | Sevilla | Estrada |
08-Dic-18 13:00 | 08Dic | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Alaves | Hernández |
07-Dic-18 21:00 | 07Dic | Leganés | 1:1 | Getafe | González Fuertes |
|
03-Dic-18 21:00 | 03Dic | Levante | 3:0 | Athletic | Latre |
02-Dic-18 20:45 | 02Dic | Alaves | 1:1 | Sevilla | Sánchez Martínez |
02-Dic-18 18:30 | 02Dic | Barcelona | 2:0 | Villarreal | Munuera Montero |
02-Dic-18 16:15 | 02Dic | Girona | 1:1 | A.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
02-Dic-18 12:00 | 02Dic | Betis | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Cuadra Fernández |
01-Dic-18 20:45 | 01Dic | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Valencia | González |
01-Dic-18 18:30 | 01Dic | Getafe | 3:0 | Espanyol | Lahoz |
01-Dic-18 16:15 | 01Dic | Valladlid | 2:4 | Leganés | Medié Jiménez |
01-Dic-18 13:00 | 01Dic | Celta | 2:0 | Huesca | Cordero Vega |
30-Nov-18 21:00 | 30Nov | Rayo | 1:0 | Eibar | Mallenco |
|
26-Nov-18 21:00 | 26Nov | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Celta | Melero |
25-Nov-18 20:45 | 25Nov | Villarreal | 2:1 | Betis | Prieto, E |
25-Nov-18 18:30 | 25Nov | Espanyol | 1:3 | Girona | Hernández |
25-Nov-18 16:15 | 25Nov | Sevilla | 1:0 | Valladlid | del Cerro |
25-Nov-18 12:00 | 25Nov | Athletic | 1:1 | Getafe | Iglesias, I |
24-Nov-18 20:45 | 24Nov | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Barcelona | Gil Manzano |
24-Nov-18 18:30 | 24Nov | Huesca | 2:2 | Levante | Estrada |
24-Nov-18 16:15 | 24Nov | Valencia | 3:0 | Rayo | González Fuertes |
24-Nov-18 13:00 | 24Nov | Eibar | 3:0 | R.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
23-Nov-18 21:00 | 23Nov | Leganés | 1:0 | Alaves | Alberola Rojas |
|
11-Nov-18 20:45 | 11Nov | Celta | 2:4 | R.Madrid | Mallenco |
11-Nov-18 18:30 | 11Nov | Rayo | 2:2 | Villarreal | González |
11-Nov-18 18:30 | 11Nov | Sevilla | 2:1 | Espanyol | Latre |
11-Nov-18 16:15 | 11Nov | Barcelona | 3:4 | Betis | Lahoz |
11-Nov-18 12:00 | 11Nov | Alaves | 2:1 | Huesca | Munuera Montero |
10-Nov-18 20:45 | 10Nov | Girona | 0:0 | Leganés | Cordero Vega |
10-Nov-18 18:30 | 10Nov | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
10-Nov-18 16:15 | 10Nov | Getafe | 0:1 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
10-Nov-18 13:00 | 10Nov | Valladlid | 0:0 | Eibar | Cuadra Fernández |
09-Nov-18 21:00 | 09Nov | Levante | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Medié Jiménez |
|
05-Nov-18 21:00 | 05Nov | Espanyol | 1:0 | Athletic | González Fuertes |
04-Nov-18 20:45 | 04Nov | Betis | 3:3 | Celta | Estrada |
04-Nov-18 18:30 | 04Nov | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Sevilla | Prieto, E |
04-Nov-18 18:30 | 04Nov | Huesca | 1:1 | Getafe | Martinez Munuera |
04-Nov-18 16:15 | 04Nov | Villarreal | 1:1 | Levante | del Cerro |
04-Nov-18 12:00 | 04Nov | Eibar | 2:1 | Alaves | Iglesias, I |
03-Nov-18 20:45 | 03Nov | Rayo | 2:3 | Barcelona | Hernández |
03-Nov-18 18:30 | 03Nov | Valencia | 0:1 | Girona | Alberola Rojas |
03-Nov-18 16:15 | 03Nov | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Valladlid | Gil Manzano |
03-Nov-18 13:00 | 03Nov | Leganés | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Melero |
|
28-Ott-18 20:45 | 28Ott | Sevilla | 2:1 | Huesca | Medié Jiménez |
28-Ott-18 18:30 | 28Ott | Alaves | 2:1 | Villarreal | Cuadra Fernández |
28-Ott-18 16:15 | 28Ott | Barcelona | 5:1 | R.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
28-Ott-18 12:00 | 28Ott | Getafe | 2:0 | Betis | Latre |
27-Ott-18 20:45 | 27Ott | A.Madrid | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Lahoz |
27-Ott-18 18:30 | 27Ott | Celta | 4:0 | Eibar | González |
27-Ott-18 18:30 | 27Ott | Levante | 2:0 | Leganés | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
27-Ott-18 16:15 | 27Ott | Athletic | 0:0 | Valencia | Mallenco |
27-Ott-18 13:00 | 27Ott | Girona | 2:1 | Rayo | Munuera Montero |
26-Ott-18 21:00 | 26Ott | Valladlid | 1:1 | Espanyol | Cordero Vega |
|
24-Ott-18 18:00 | 24Ott | Rayo | 1:1 | Athletic | Cuadra Fernández |
|
22-Ott-18 21:00 | 22Ott | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Girona | González Fuertes |
21-Ott-18 20:45 | 21Ott | Betis | 0:1 | Valladlid | Alberola Rojas |
21-Ott-18 18:30 | 21Ott | Huesca | 0:2 | Espanyol | Prieto, E |
21-Ott-18 16:15 | 21Ott | Eibar | 1:1 | Athletic | Gil Manzano |
21-Ott-18 12:00 | 21Ott | Rayo | 1:2 | Getafe | Melero |
20-Ott-18 20:45 | 20Ott | Barcelona | 4:2 | Sevilla | Martinez Munuera |
20-Ott-18 18:30 | 20Ott | Villarreal | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Estrada |
20-Ott-18 16:15 | 20Ott | Valencia | 1:1 | Leganés | Iglesias, I |
20-Ott-18 13:00 | 20Ott | R.Madrid | 1:2 | Levante | Cuadra Fernández |
19-Ott-18 21:00 | 19Ott | Celta | 0:1 | Alaves | del Cerro |
|
07-Ott-18 20:45 | 07Ott | Valencia | 1:1 | Barcelona | González |
07-Ott-18 18:30 | 07Ott | Espanyol | 3:1 | Villarreal | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
07-Ott-18 18:30 | 07Ott | Sevilla | 2:1 | Celta | González Fuertes |
07-Ott-18 16:15 | 07Ott | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Betis | Mallenco |
07-Ott-18 12:00 | 07Ott | Valladlid | 1:0 | Huesca | Lahoz |
06-Ott-18 20:45 | 06Ott | Leganés | 1:0 | Rayo | Medié Jiménez |
06-Ott-18 18:30 | 06Ott | Alaves | 1:0 | R.Madrid | Latre |
06-Ott-18 16:15 | 06Ott | Getafe | 0:1 | Levante | Munuera Montero |
06-Ott-18 13:00 | 06Ott | Girona | 2:3 | Eibar | Prieto, E |
05-Ott-18 21:00 | 05Ott | Athletic | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Hernández |
|
01-Ott-18 21:00 | 01Ott | Celta | 1:1 | Getafe | Cuadra Fernández |
30-Set-18 20:45 | 30Set | Betis | 1:0 | Leganés | Sánchez Martínez |
30-Set-18 18:30 | 30Set | Levante | 2:1 | Alaves | Melero |
30-Set-18 16:15 | 30Set | Villarreal | 0:1 | Valladlid | Iglesias, I |
30-Set-18 12:00 | 30Set | Huesca | 1:1 | Girona | Cordero Vega |
29-Set-18 20:45 | 29Set | R.Madrid | 0:0 | A.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
29-Set-18 18:30 | 29Set | Eibar | 1:3 | Sevilla | Estrada |
29-Set-18 16:15 | 29Set | Barcelona | 1:1 | Athletic | Latre |
29-Set-18 13:00 | 29Set | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Valencia | Gil Manzano |
28-Set-18 21:00 | 28Set | Rayo | 2:2 | Espanyol | Alberola Rojas |
|
27-Set-18 22:00 | 27Set | Girona | 0:1 | Betis | González |
27-Set-18 20:00 | 27Set | Alaves | 1:1 | Getafe | Prieto, E |
27-Set-18 20:00 | 27Set | Valladlid | 2:1 | Levante | Medié Jiménez |
26-Set-18 22:00 | 26Set | Valencia | 1:1 | Celta | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
26-Set-18 22:00 | 26Set | Sevilla | 3:0 | R.Madrid | Hernández |
26-Set-18 20:00 | 26Set | Athletic | 0:3 | Villarreal | del Cerro |
26-Set-18 20:00 | 26Set | Leganés | 2:1 | Barcelona | Mallenco |
25-Set-18 22:00 | 25Set | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Huesca | González Fuertes |
25-Set-18 21:00 | 25Set | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | Rayo | Martinez Munuera |
25-Set-18 20:00 | 25Set | Espanyol | 1:0 | Eibar | Munuera Montero |
|
23-Set-18 20:45 | 23Set | Barcelona | 2:2 | Girona | Gil Manzano |
23-Set-18 20:00 | 23Set | Betis | 2:2 | Athletic | Estrada |
23-Set-18 16:15 | 23Set | Villarreal | 0:0 | Valencia | Latre |
23-Set-18 12:00 | 23Set | Levante | 2:6 | Sevilla | Cuadra Fernández |
22-Set-18 20:45 | 22Set | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Espanyol | Lahoz |
22-Set-18 18:30 | 22Set | Getafe | 0:2 | A.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
22-Set-18 16:15 | 22Set | Celta | 3:3 | Valladlid | Prieto, E |
22-Set-18 16:15 | 22Set | Eibar | 1:0 | Leganés | Melero |
22-Set-18 13:00 | 22Set | Rayo | 1:5 | Alaves | Cordero Vega |
21-Set-18 21:00 | 21Set | Huesca | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Iglesias, J |
|
17-Set-18 21:00 | 17Set | Girona | 3:2 | Celta | Alberola Rojas |
16-Set-18 20:45 | 16Set | Sevilla | 0:2 | Getafe | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
16-Set-18 18:30 | 16Set | Valladlid | 0:1 | Alaves | Munuera Montero |
16-Set-18 16:15 | 16Set | Espanyol | 1:0 | Levante | Mallenco |
16-Set-18 12:00 | 16Set | Leganés | 0:1 | Villarreal | González Fuertes |
15-Set-18 20:45 | 15Set | Athletic | 1:1 | R.Madrid | González |
15-Set-18 18:30 | 15Set | Valencia | 0:0 | Betis | Hernández |
15-Set-18 16:15 | 15Set | R.Sociedad | 1:2 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
15-Set-18 13:00 | 15Set | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Eibar | Martinez Munuera |
14-Set-18 21:00 | 14Set | Huesca | 0:1 | Rayo | Medié Jiménez |
|
02-Set-18 20:45 | 02Set | Betis | 1:0 | Sevilla | Gil Manzano |
02-Set-18 18:30 | 02Set | Barcelona | 8:2 | Huesca | Melero |
02-Set-18 16:15 | 02Set | Alaves | 2:1 | Espanyol | Iglesias, J |
02-Set-18 12:00 | 02Set | Levante | 2:2 | Valencia | Estrada |
01-Set-18 20:45 | 01Set | R.Madrid | 4:1 | Leganés | Latre |
01-Set-18 18:30 | 01Set | Celta | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Lahoz |
31-Ago-18 22:00 | 31Ago | Eibar | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | Sánchez Martínez |
31-Ago-18 22:00 | 31Ago | Villarreal | 0:1 | Girona | Prieto, E |
31-Ago-18 20:00 | 31Ago | Getafe | 0:0 | Valladlid | Cordero Vega |
|
27-Ago-18 22:00 | 27Ago | Athletic | 2:2 | Huesca | Alberola Rojas |
27-Ago-18 20:15 | 27Ago | Levante | 1:2 | Celta | Hernández |
26-Ago-18 22:15 | 26Ago | Girona | 1:4 | R.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
26-Ago-18 22:15 | 26Ago | Sevilla | 0:0 | Villarreal | Mallenco |
26-Ago-18 18:15 | 26Ago | Espanyol | 2:0 | Valencia | del Cerro |
25-Ago-18 22:15 | 25Ago | Valladlid | 0:1 | Barcelona | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
25-Ago-18 20:15 | 25Ago | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo | González |
25-Ago-18 18:15 | 25Ago | Alaves | 0:0 | Betis | González Fuertes |
24-Ago-18 22:15 | 24Ago | Leganés | 2:2 | R.Sociedad | Munuera Montero |
24-Ago-18 20:15 | 24Ago | Getafe | 2:0 | Eibar | Medié Jiménez |
|
20-Ago-18 22:00 | 20Ago | Athletic | 2:1 | Leganés | Cordero Vega |
20-Ago-18 20:00 | 20Ago | Valencia | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
19-Ago-18 22:15 | 19Ago | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe | Estrada |
19-Ago-18 20:15 | 19Ago | Rayo | 1:4 | Sevilla | Lahoz |
19-Ago-18 18:15 | 19Ago | Eibar | 1:2 | Huesca | Prieto, E |
18-Ago-18 22:15 | 18Ago | Barcelona | 3:0 | Alaves | Sánchez Martínez |
18-Ago-18 20:15 | 18Ago | Villarreal | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
18-Ago-18 18:15 | 18Ago | Celta | 1:1 | Espanyol | Latre |
17-Ago-18 22:15 | 17Ago | Betis | 0:3 | Levante | Iglesias, J |
17-Ago-18 20:15 | 17Ago | Girona | 0:0 | Valladlid | Cuadra Fernández |