La Liga
Liga Santander
|
19-Май-19 16:15 | 19Май | Eibar | 2:2 | Barcelona | Munuera Montero |
19-Май-19 12:00 | 19Май | R.Madrid | 0:2 | Betis | Mallenco |
18-Май-19 20:45 | 18Май | Alaves | 2:1 | Girona | Melero |
18-Май-19 20:45 | 18Май | Celta | 2:2 | Rayo | Lahoz |
18-Май-19 20:45 | 18Май | Huesca | 2:1 | Leganés | Alberola Rojas |
18-Май-19 16:15 | 18Май | Espanyol | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Latre |
18-Май-19 16:15 | 18Май | Getafe | 2:2 | Villarreal | Estrada |
18-Май-19 16:15 | 18Май | Sevilla | 2:0 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
18-Май-19 16:15 | 18Май | Valladlid | 0:2 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
18-Май-19 13:00 | 18Май | Levante | 2:2 | A.Madrid | Iglesias, I |
|
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | Athletic | 3:1 | Celta | Estrada |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Sevilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | Barcelona | 2:0 | Getafe | González |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | Betis | 2:1 | Huesca | Cordero Vega |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | Girona | 1:2 | Levante | del Cerro |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | Rayo | 1:2 | Valladlid | Sánchez Martínez |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | Valencia | 3:1 | Alaves | Cuadra Fernández |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | Villarreal | 1:0 | Eibar | González Fuertes |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | Leganés | 0:2 | Espanyol | Melero |
12-Май-19 18:30 | 12Май | R.Sociedad | 3:1 | R.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
|
05-Май-19 20:45 | 05Май | Huesca | 2:6 | Valencia | del Cerro |
05-Май-19 18:30 | 05Май | Valladlid | 1:0 | Athletic | Lahoz |
05-Май-19 16:15 | 05Май | R.Madrid | 3:2 | Villarreal | Gil Manzano |
05-Май-19 14:00 | 05Май | Eibar | 1:0 | Betis | Iglesias, I |
05-Май-19 12:00 | 05Май | Getafe | 2:0 | Girona | Hernández |
04-Май-19 20:45 | 04Май | Celta | 2:0 | Barcelona | Sánchez Martínez |
04-Май-19 18:30 | 04Май | Alaves | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Alberola Rojas |
04-Май-19 16:15 | 04Май | Espanyol | 3:0 | A.Madrid | Munuera Montero |
04-Май-19 13:00 | 04Май | Levante | 4:1 | Rayo | Estrada |
03-Май-19 21:00 | 03Май | Sevilla | 0:3 | Leganés | Mallenco |
|
29-Апр-19 21:00 | 29Апр | Betis | 1:1 | Espanyol | del Cerro |
28-Апр-19 20:45 | 28Апр | Rayo | 1:0 | R.Madrid | González Fuertes |
28-Апр-19 18:30 | 28Апр | Villarreal | 1:1 | Huesca | Sánchez Martínez |
28-Апр-19 16:15 | 28Апр | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Getafe | Prieto, E |
28-Апр-19 14:00 | 28Апр | Girona | 1:0 | Sevilla | González |
28-Апр-19 12:00 | 28Апр | Valencia | 0:1 | Eibar | Estrada |
27-Апр-19 20:45 | 27Апр | Barcelona | 1:0 | Levante | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
27-Апр-19 18:30 | 27Апр | Leganés | 0:0 | Celta | Martinez Munuera |
27-Апр-19 16:15 | 27Апр | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Valladlid | Melero |
27-Апр-19 13:00 | 27Апр | Athletic | 1:1 | Alaves | Gil Manzano |
|
25-Апр-19 21:30 | 25Апр | Getafe | 0:0 | R.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
25-Апр-19 20:30 | 25Апр | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Villarreal | Munuera Montero |
25-Апр-19 19:30 | 25Апр | Sevilla | 5:0 | Rayo | Cuadra Fernández |
24-Апр-19 21:30 | 24Апр | Levante | 4:0 | Betis | Latre |
24-Апр-19 20:30 | 24Апр | Leganés | 0:1 | Athletic | Iglesias, I |
24-Апр-19 20:30 | 24Апр | Espanyol | 1:1 | Celta | Mallenco |
24-Апр-19 19:30 | 24Апр | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Valencia | Hernández |
23-Апр-19 21:30 | 23Апр | Alaves | 0:2 | Barcelona | Cordero Vega |
23-Апр-19 20:30 | 23Апр | Valladlid | 1:0 | Girona | Martinez Munuera |
23-Апр-19 19:30 | 23Апр | Huesca | 2:0 | Eibar | Medié Jiménez |
|
21-Апр-19 20:45 | 21Апр | Betis | 1:2 | Valencia | Sánchez Martínez |
21-Апр-19 18:30 | 21Апр | Villarreal | 2:1 | Leganés | Prieto, E |
21-Апр-19 16:15 | 21Апр | R.Madrid | 3:0 | Athletic | Melero |
21-Апр-19 14:00 | 21Апр | Getafe | 3:0 | Sevilla | Lahoz |
21-Апр-19 12:00 | 21Апр | Levante | 2:2 | Espanyol | Gil Manzano |
20-Апр-19 20:45 | 20Апр | Barcelona | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | González Fuertes |
20-Апр-19 18:30 | 20Апр | Rayo | 0:0 | Huesca | González |
20-Апр-19 16:15 | 20Апр | Eibar | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Alberola Rojas |
20-Апр-19 13:00 | 20Апр | Celta | 2:1 | Girona | del Cerro |
19-Апр-19 21:00 | 19Апр | Alaves | 2:2 | Valladlid | Estrada |
|
15-Апр-19 21:00 | 15Апр | Leganés | 1:1 | R.Madrid | Medié Jiménez |
14-Апр-19 20:45 | 14Апр | Valencia | 3:1 | Levante | Mallenco |
14-Апр-19 18:30 | 14Апр | Girona | 0:1 | Villarreal | Cordero Vega |
14-Апр-19 16:15 | 14Апр | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Eibar | Latre |
14-Апр-19 14:00 | 14Апр | Athletic | 3:2 | Rayo | Martinez Munuera |
14-Апр-19 12:00 | 14Апр | Valladlid | 2:2 | Getafe | Munuera Montero |
13-Апр-19 20:45 | 13Апр | Sevilla | 3:2 | Betis | Hernández |
13-Апр-19 18:30 | 13Апр | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Celta | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
13-Апр-19 16:15 | 13Апр | Huesca | 0:0 | Barcelona | Cuadra Fernández |
13-Апр-19 13:00 | 13Апр | Espanyol | 2:1 | Alaves | Iglesias, I |
|
07-Апр-19 20:45 | 07Апр | Betis | 2:1 | Villarreal | Estrada |
07-Апр-19 18:30 | 07Апр | Celta | 3:1 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
07-Апр-19 18:30 | 07Апр | Levante | 2:2 | Huesca | del Cerro |
07-Апр-19 16:15 | 07Апр | Valladlid | 0:2 | Sevilla | Sánchez Martínez |
07-Апр-19 14:00 | 07Апр | Getafe | 1:0 | Athletic | González |
07-Апр-19 12:00 | 07Апр | Alaves | 1:1 | Leganés | Lahoz |
06-Апр-19 20:45 | 06Апр | Barcelona | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
06-Апр-19 18:30 | 06Апр | Rayo | 2:0 | Valencia | Alberola Rojas |
06-Апр-19 16:15 | 06Апр | R.Madrid | 2:1 | Eibar | González Fuertes |
06-Апр-19 13:00 | 06Апр | Girona | 1:2 | Espanyol | Prieto, E |
|
04-Апр-19 21:30 | 04Апр | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Betis | Medié Jiménez |
04-Апр-19 20:30 | 04Апр | Leganés | 1:0 | Valladlid | Cuadra Fernández |
04-Апр-19 19:30 | 04Апр | Sevilla | 2:0 | Alaves | Martinez Munuera |
03-Апр-19 21:30 | 03Апр | Valencia | 2:1 | R.Madrid | Latre |
03-Апр-19 20:30 | 03Апр | Eibar | 2:1 | Rayo | Mallenco |
03-Апр-19 20:30 | 03Апр | Huesca | 3:3 | Celta | Cordero Vega |
03-Апр-19 19:30 | 03Апр | Athletic | 3:2 | Levante | Munuera Montero |
02-Апр-19 21:30 | 02Апр | Villarreal | 4:4 | Barcelona | Hernández |
02-Апр-19 20:30 | 02Апр | Espanyol | 1:1 | Getafe | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
02-Апр-19 19:30 | 02Апр | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Girona | Iglesias, I |
|
31-Мар-19 20:45 | 31Мар | R.Madrid | 3:2 | Huesca | Estrada |
31-Мар-19 18:30 | 31Мар | Valladlid | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Alberola Rojas |
31-Мар-19 16:15 | 31Мар | Sevilla | 0:1 | Valencia | González |
31-Мар-19 14:00 | 31Мар | Rayo | 1:1 | Betis | Lahoz |
31-Мар-19 12:00 | 31Мар | Levante | 2:2 | Eibar | Prieto, E |
30-Мар-19 20:45 | 30Мар | Alaves | 0:4 | A.Madrid | Melero |
30-Мар-19 18:30 | 30Мар | Celta | 3:2 | Villarreal | Gil Manzano |
30-Мар-19 16:15 | 30Мар | Barcelona | 2:0 | Espanyol | del Cerro |
30-Мар-19 13:00 | 30Мар | Getafe | 0:2 | Leganés | González Fuertes |
29-Мар-19 21:00 | 29Мар | Girona | 1:2 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
|
17-Мар-19 20:45 | 17Мар | Betis | 1:4 | Barcelona | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
17-Мар-19 18:30 | 17Мар | Valencia | 0:0 | Getafe | Sánchez Martínez |
17-Мар-19 18:30 | 17Мар | Villarreal | 3:1 | Rayo | González |
17-Мар-19 16:15 | 17Мар | Espanyol | 0:1 | Sevilla | Cuadra Fernández |
17-Мар-19 12:00 | 17Мар | Eibar | 1:2 | Valladlid | Medié Jiménez |
16-Мар-19 20:45 | 16Мар | Leganés | 0:2 | Girona | Munuera Montero |
16-Мар-19 18:30 | 16Мар | Athletic | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Latre |
16-Мар-19 16:15 | 16Мар | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Celta | Martinez Munuera |
16-Мар-19 13:00 | 16Мар | Huesca | 1:3 | Alaves | Mallenco |
15-Мар-19 21:00 | 15Мар | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Levante | Cordero Vega |
|
10-Мар-19 20:45 | 10Мар | Valladlid | 1:4 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
10-Мар-19 18:30 | 10Мар | Levante | 0:2 | Villarreal | Sánchez Martínez |
10-Мар-19 18:30 | 10Мар | Sevilla | 5:2 | R.Sociedad | Iglesias, I |
10-Мар-19 16:15 | 10Мар | Girona | 2:3 | Valencia | del Cerro |
10-Мар-19 12:00 | 10Мар | Celta | 0:1 | Betis | Estrada |
09-Мар-19 20:45 | 09Мар | Getafe | 2:1 | Huesca | Prieto, E |
09-Мар-19 18:30 | 09Мар | Barcelona | 3:1 | Rayo | Melero |
09-Мар-19 16:15 | 09Мар | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Leganés | Lahoz |
09-Мар-19 13:00 | 09Мар | Alaves | 1:1 | Eibar | Alberola Rojas |
08-Мар-19 21:00 | 08Мар | Athletic | 1:1 | Espanyol | González Fuertes |
|
04-Мар-19 21:00 | 04Мар | Leganés | 1:0 | Levante | Gil Manzano |
03-Мар-19 20:45 | 03Мар | Valencia | 2:0 | Athletic | Medié Jiménez |
03-Мар-19 18:30 | 03Мар | R.Sociedad | 0:2 | A.Madrid | González |
03-Мар-19 16:15 | 03Мар | Betis | 1:2 | Getafe | Martinez Munuera |
03-Мар-19 12:00 | 03Мар | Eibar | 1:0 | Celta | Cuadra Fernández |
02-Мар-19 20:45 | 02Мар | R.Madrid | 0:1 | Barcelona | Hernández |
02-Мар-19 18:30 | 02Мар | Huesca | 2:1 | Sevilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
02-Мар-19 16:15 | 02Мар | Villarreal | 1:2 | Alaves | Munuera Montero |
02-Мар-19 13:00 | 02Мар | Espanyol | 3:1 | Valladlid | Cordero Vega |
01-Мар-19 21:00 | 01Мар | Rayo | 0:2 | Girona | Latre |
|
25-Фев-19 21:00 | 25Фев | Girona | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Prieto, E |
24-Фев-19 20:45 | 24Фев | Levante | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Iglesias, I |
24-Фев-19 18:30 | 24Фев | Valladlid | 0:2 | Betis | González Fuertes |
24-Фев-19 16:15 | 24Фев | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Villarreal | Mallenco |
24-Фев-19 12:00 | 24Фев | Leganés | 1:1 | Valencia | Estrada |
23-Фев-19 20:45 | 23Фев | Athletic | 1:0 | Eibar | Melero |
23-Фев-19 18:30 | 23Фев | Alaves | 0:0 | Celta | del Cerro |
23-Фев-19 16:15 | 23Фев | Sevilla | 2:4 | Barcelona | Lahoz |
23-Фев-19 13:00 | 23Фев | Getafe | 2:1 | Rayo | Alberola Rojas |
22-Фев-19 21:00 | 22Фев | Espanyol | 1:1 | Huesca | Hernández |
|
18-Фев-19 21:00 | 18Фев | Huesca | 0:1 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
17-Фев-19 20:45 | 17Фев | Betis | 1:1 | Alaves | Lahoz |
17-Фев-19 18:30 | 17Фев | Villarreal | 3:0 | Sevilla | González |
17-Фев-19 16:15 | 17Фев | Valencia | 0:0 | Espanyol | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
17-Фев-19 12:00 | 17Фев | R.Madrid | 1:2 | Girona | Cuadra Fernández |
16-Фев-19 20:45 | 16Фев | Barcelona | 1:0 | Valladlid | Martinez Munuera |
16-Фев-19 18:30 | 16Фев | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | Leganés | Munuera Montero |
16-Фев-19 16:15 | 16Фев | Rayo | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
16-Фев-19 13:00 | 16Фев | Celta | 1:4 | Levante | Latre |
15-Фев-19 21:00 | 15Фев | Eibar | 2:2 | Getafe | Medié Jiménez |
|
11-Фев-19 21:00 | 11Фев | Alaves | 2:0 | Levante | Mallenco |
10-Фев-19 20:45 | 10Фев | Athletic | 0:0 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
10-Фев-19 18:30 | 10Фев | Sevilla | 2:2 | Eibar | Iglesias, I |
10-Фев-19 16:15 | 10Фев | Valencia | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
10-Фев-19 12:00 | 10Фев | Leganés | 3:0 | Betis | Alberola Rojas |
09-Фев-19 20:45 | 09Фев | Girona | 0:2 | Huesca | Cordero Vega |
09-Фев-19 18:30 | 09Фев | Espanyol | 2:1 | Rayo | Prieto, E |
09-Фев-19 16:15 | 09Фев | A.Madrid | 1:3 | R.Madrid | Estrada |
09-Фев-19 13:00 | 09Фев | Getafe | 3:1 | Celta | González Fuertes |
08-Фев-19 21:00 | 08Фев | Valladlid | 0:0 | Villarreal | Hernández |
|
04-Фев-19 21:00 | 04Фев | Rayo | 1:2 | Leganés | Martinez Munuera |
03-Фев-19 20:45 | 03Фев | R.Madrid | 3:0 | Alaves | Latre |
03-Фев-19 18:30 | 03Фев | Eibar | 3:0 | Girona | González |
03-Фев-19 16:15 | 03Фев | Betis | 1:0 | A.Madrid | Medié Jiménez |
03-Фев-19 12:00 | 03Фев | Villarreal | 2:2 | Espanyol | Cuadra Fernández |
02-Фев-19 20:45 | 02Фев | Celta | 1:0 | Sevilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
02-Фев-19 18:30 | 02Фев | Barcelona | 2:2 | Valencia | Mallenco |
02-Фев-19 16:15 | 02Фев | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Athletic | Lahoz |
02-Фев-19 13:00 | 02Фев | Levante | 0:0 | Getafe | Cordero Vega |
01-Фев-19 21:00 | 01Фев | Huesca | 4:0 | Valladlid | Munuera Montero |
|
28-Янв-19 21:00 | 28Янв | Alaves | 0:1 | Rayo | Melero |
27-Янв-19 20:45 | 27Янв | Espanyol | 2:4 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
27-Янв-19 18:30 | 27Янв | Athletic | 1:0 | Betis | Estrada |
27-Янв-19 18:30 | 27Янв | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Huesca | Prieto, E |
27-Янв-19 16:15 | 27Янв | Girona | 0:2 | Barcelona | González Fuertes |
27-Янв-19 12:00 | 27Янв | Valladlid | 2:1 | Celta | Sánchez Martínez |
26-Янв-19 20:45 | 26Янв | Valencia | 3:0 | Villarreal | del Cerro |
26-Янв-19 18:30 | 26Янв | Leganés | 2:2 | Eibar | Hernández |
26-Янв-19 16:15 | 26Янв | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe | Iglesias, I |
26-Янв-19 13:00 | 26Янв | Sevilla | 5:0 | Levante | Alberola Rojas |
|
21-Янв-19 21:00 | 21Янв | Eibar | 3:0 | Espanyol | Martinez Munuera |
20-Янв-19 20:45 | 20Янв | Barcelona | 3:1 | Leganés | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
20-Янв-19 18:30 | 20Янв | Levante | 2:0 | Valladlid | Latre |
20-Янв-19 18:30 | 20Янв | Rayo | 2:2 | R.Sociedad | Medié Jiménez |
20-Янв-19 16:15 | 20Янв | Villarreal | 1:1 | Athletic | Mallenco |
20-Янв-19 12:00 | 20Янв | Betis | 3:2 | Girona | Cordero Vega |
19-Янв-19 20:45 | 19Янв | Celta | 1:2 | Valencia | González |
19-Янв-19 18:30 | 19Янв | Huesca | 0:3 | A.Madrid | Cuadra Fernández |
19-Янв-19 16:15 | 19Янв | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Sevilla | Lahoz |
18-Янв-19 21:00 | 18Янв | Getafe | 4:0 | Alaves | Munuera Montero |
|
14-Янв-19 21:00 | 14Янв | R.Sociedad | 3:2 | Espanyol | del Cerro |
13-Янв-19 20:45 | 13Янв | Betis | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Hernández |
13-Янв-19 18:30 | 13Янв | Barcelona | 3:0 | Eibar | Gil Manzano |
13-Янв-19 16:15 | 13Янв | Athletic | 2:0 | Sevilla | González Fuertes |
13-Янв-19 12:00 | 13Янв | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Levante | Prieto, E |
12-Янв-19 20:45 | 12Янв | Villarreal | 1:2 | Getafe | Estrada |
12-Янв-19 18:30 | 12Янв | Girona | 1:1 | Alaves | Sánchez Martínez |
12-Янв-19 16:15 | 12Янв | Valencia | 1:1 | Valladlid | Iglesias, I |
12-Янв-19 13:00 | 12Янв | Leganés | 1:0 | Huesca | Melero |
11-Янв-19 21:00 | 11Янв | Rayo | 4:2 | Celta | Alberola Rojas |
|
07-Янв-19 21:00 | 07Янв | Celta | 1:2 | Athletic | Martinez Munuera |
06-Янв-19 20:45 | 06Янв | Getafe | 1:2 | Barcelona | Cuadra Fernández |
06-Янв-19 18:30 | 06Янв | R.Madrid | 0:2 | R.Sociedad | Munuera Montero |
06-Янв-19 16:15 | 06Янв | Sevilla | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Lahoz |
06-Янв-19 12:00 | 06Янв | Eibar | 0:0 | Villarreal | Latre |
05-Янв-19 20:45 | 05Янв | Huesca | 2:1 | Betis | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
05-Янв-19 16:15 | 05Янв | Alaves | 2:1 | Valencia | Medié Jiménez |
05-Янв-19 13:00 | 05Янв | Valladlid | 0:1 | Rayo | Cordero Vega |
04-Янв-19 21:00 | 04Янв | Espanyol | 1:0 | Leganés | González |
04-Янв-19 19:00 | 04Янв | Levante | 2:2 | Girona | Mallenco |
|
03-Янв-19 21:30 | 03Янв | Villarreal | 2:2 | R.Madrid | González Fuertes |
23-Дек-18 18:30 | 23Дек | Rayo | 2:1 | Levante | Iglesias, I |
23-Дек-18 16:15 | 23Дек | Leganés | 1:1 | Sevilla | Hernández |
23-Дек-18 12:00 | 23Дек | Valencia | 2:1 | Huesca | Gil Manzano |
22-Дек-18 20:45 | 22Дек | Athletic | 1:1 | Valladlid | Sánchez Martínez |
22-Дек-18 18:30 | 22Дек | Barcelona | 2:0 | Celta | Prieto, E |
22-Дек-18 16:15 | 22Дек | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Espanyol | Melero |
22-Дек-18 13:00 | 22Дек | Betis | 1:1 | Eibar | del Cerro |
21-Дек-18 21:00 | 21Дек | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Alaves | Estrada |
21-Дек-18 19:30 | 21Дек | Girona | 1:1 | Getafe | Alberola Rojas |
|
17-Дек-18 21:00 | 17Дек | Alaves | 0:0 | Athletic | Lahoz |
16-Дек-18 20:45 | 16Дек | Levante | 0:5 | Barcelona | González |
16-Дек-18 18:30 | 16Дек | Huesca | 2:2 | Villarreal | Medié Jiménez |
16-Дек-18 16:15 | 16Дек | Espanyol | 1:3 | Betis | Sánchez Martínez |
16-Дек-18 12:00 | 16Дек | Sevilla | 2:0 | Girona | Cuadra Fernández |
15-Дек-18 20:45 | 15Дек | Eibar | 1:1 | Valencia | Cordero Vega |
15-Дек-18 18:30 | 15Дек | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
15-Дек-18 16:15 | 15Дек | Valladlid | 2:3 | A.Madrid | Mallenco |
15-Дек-18 13:00 | 15Дек | Getafe | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Latre |
14-Дек-18 21:00 | 14Дек | Celta | 0:0 | Leganés | Munuera Montero |
|
10-Дек-18 21:00 | 10Дек | Athletic | 1:0 | Girona | Prieto, E |
09-Дек-18 20:45 | 09Дек | Betis | 2:0 | Rayo | Martinez Munuera |
09-Дек-18 18:30 | 09Дек | R.Sociedad | 1:2 | Valladlid | Iglesias, I |
09-Дек-18 16:15 | 09Дек | Huesca | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Melero |
09-Дек-18 12:00 | 09Дек | Eibar | 4:4 | Levante | Alberola Rojas |
08-Дек-18 20:45 | 08Дек | Espanyol | 0:4 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
08-Дек-18 18:30 | 08Дек | Villarreal | 2:3 | Celta | Gil Manzano |
08-Дек-18 16:15 | 08Дек | Valencia | 1:1 | Sevilla | Estrada |
08-Дек-18 13:00 | 08Дек | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Alaves | Hernández |
07-Дек-18 21:00 | 07Дек | Leganés | 1:1 | Getafe | González Fuertes |
|
03-Дек-18 21:00 | 03Дек | Levante | 3:0 | Athletic | Latre |
02-Дек-18 20:45 | 02Дек | Alaves | 1:1 | Sevilla | Sánchez Martínez |
02-Дек-18 18:30 | 02Дек | Barcelona | 2:0 | Villarreal | Munuera Montero |
02-Дек-18 16:15 | 02Дек | Girona | 1:1 | A.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
02-Дек-18 12:00 | 02Дек | Betis | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Cuadra Fernández |
01-Дек-18 20:45 | 01Дек | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Valencia | González |
01-Дек-18 18:30 | 01Дек | Getafe | 3:0 | Espanyol | Lahoz |
01-Дек-18 16:15 | 01Дек | Valladlid | 2:4 | Leganés | Medié Jiménez |
01-Дек-18 13:00 | 01Дек | Celta | 2:0 | Huesca | Cordero Vega |
30-Ноя-18 21:00 | 30Ноя | Rayo | 1:0 | Eibar | Mallenco |
|
26-Ноя-18 21:00 | 26Ноя | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Celta | Melero |
25-Ноя-18 20:45 | 25Ноя | Villarreal | 2:1 | Betis | Prieto, E |
25-Ноя-18 18:30 | 25Ноя | Espanyol | 1:3 | Girona | Hernández |
25-Ноя-18 16:15 | 25Ноя | Sevilla | 1:0 | Valladlid | del Cerro |
25-Ноя-18 12:00 | 25Ноя | Athletic | 1:1 | Getafe | Iglesias, I |
24-Ноя-18 20:45 | 24Ноя | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Barcelona | Gil Manzano |
24-Ноя-18 18:30 | 24Ноя | Huesca | 2:2 | Levante | Estrada |
24-Ноя-18 16:15 | 24Ноя | Valencia | 3:0 | Rayo | González Fuertes |
24-Ноя-18 13:00 | 24Ноя | Eibar | 3:0 | R.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
23-Ноя-18 21:00 | 23Ноя | Leganés | 1:0 | Alaves | Alberola Rojas |
|
11-Ноя-18 20:45 | 11Ноя | Celta | 2:4 | R.Madrid | Mallenco |
11-Ноя-18 18:30 | 11Ноя | Rayo | 2:2 | Villarreal | González |
11-Ноя-18 18:30 | 11Ноя | Sevilla | 2:1 | Espanyol | Latre |
11-Ноя-18 16:15 | 11Ноя | Barcelona | 3:4 | Betis | Lahoz |
11-Ноя-18 12:00 | 11Ноя | Alaves | 2:1 | Huesca | Munuera Montero |
10-Ноя-18 20:45 | 10Ноя | Girona | 0:0 | Leganés | Cordero Vega |
10-Ноя-18 18:30 | 10Ноя | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
10-Ноя-18 16:15 | 10Ноя | Getafe | 0:1 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
10-Ноя-18 13:00 | 10Ноя | Valladlid | 0:0 | Eibar | Cuadra Fernández |
09-Ноя-18 21:00 | 09Ноя | Levante | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Medié Jiménez |
|
05-Ноя-18 21:00 | 05Ноя | Espanyol | 1:0 | Athletic | González Fuertes |
04-Ноя-18 20:45 | 04Ноя | Betis | 3:3 | Celta | Estrada |
04-Ноя-18 18:30 | 04Ноя | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Sevilla | Prieto, E |
04-Ноя-18 18:30 | 04Ноя | Huesca | 1:1 | Getafe | Martinez Munuera |
04-Ноя-18 16:15 | 04Ноя | Villarreal | 1:1 | Levante | del Cerro |
04-Ноя-18 12:00 | 04Ноя | Eibar | 2:1 | Alaves | Iglesias, I |
03-Ноя-18 20:45 | 03Ноя | Rayo | 2:3 | Barcelona | Hernández |
03-Ноя-18 18:30 | 03Ноя | Valencia | 0:1 | Girona | Alberola Rojas |
03-Ноя-18 16:15 | 03Ноя | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Valladlid | Gil Manzano |
03-Ноя-18 13:00 | 03Ноя | Leganés | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Melero |
|
28-Окт-18 20:45 | 28Окт | Sevilla | 2:1 | Huesca | Medié Jiménez |
28-Окт-18 18:30 | 28Окт | Alaves | 2:1 | Villarreal | Cuadra Fernández |
28-Окт-18 16:15 | 28Окт | Barcelona | 5:1 | R.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
28-Окт-18 12:00 | 28Окт | Getafe | 2:0 | Betis | Latre |
27-Окт-18 20:45 | 27Окт | A.Madrid | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Lahoz |
27-Окт-18 18:30 | 27Окт | Celta | 4:0 | Eibar | González |
27-Окт-18 18:30 | 27Окт | Levante | 2:0 | Leganés | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
27-Окт-18 16:15 | 27Окт | Athletic | 0:0 | Valencia | Mallenco |
27-Окт-18 13:00 | 27Окт | Girona | 2:1 | Rayo | Munuera Montero |
26-Окт-18 21:00 | 26Окт | Valladlid | 1:1 | Espanyol | Cordero Vega |
|
24-Окт-18 18:00 | 24Окт | Rayo | 1:1 | Athletic | Cuadra Fernández |
|
22-Окт-18 21:00 | 22Окт | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Girona | González Fuertes |
21-Окт-18 20:45 | 21Окт | Betis | 0:1 | Valladlid | Alberola Rojas |
21-Окт-18 18:30 | 21Окт | Huesca | 0:2 | Espanyol | Prieto, E |
21-Окт-18 16:15 | 21Окт | Eibar | 1:1 | Athletic | Gil Manzano |
21-Окт-18 12:00 | 21Окт | Rayo | 1:2 | Getafe | Melero |
20-Окт-18 20:45 | 20Окт | Barcelona | 4:2 | Sevilla | Martinez Munuera |
20-Окт-18 18:30 | 20Окт | Villarreal | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Estrada |
20-Окт-18 16:15 | 20Окт | Valencia | 1:1 | Leganés | Iglesias, I |
20-Окт-18 13:00 | 20Окт | R.Madrid | 1:2 | Levante | Cuadra Fernández |
19-Окт-18 21:00 | 19Окт | Celta | 0:1 | Alaves | del Cerro |
|
07-Окт-18 20:45 | 07Окт | Valencia | 1:1 | Barcelona | González |
07-Окт-18 18:30 | 07Окт | Espanyol | 3:1 | Villarreal | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
07-Окт-18 18:30 | 07Окт | Sevilla | 2:1 | Celta | González Fuertes |
07-Окт-18 16:15 | 07Окт | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Betis | Mallenco |
07-Окт-18 12:00 | 07Окт | Valladlid | 1:0 | Huesca | Lahoz |
06-Окт-18 20:45 | 06Окт | Leganés | 1:0 | Rayo | Medié Jiménez |
06-Окт-18 18:30 | 06Окт | Alaves | 1:0 | R.Madrid | Latre |
06-Окт-18 16:15 | 06Окт | Getafe | 0:1 | Levante | Munuera Montero |
06-Окт-18 13:00 | 06Окт | Girona | 2:3 | Eibar | Prieto, E |
05-Окт-18 21:00 | 05Окт | Athletic | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Hernández |
|
01-Окт-18 21:00 | 01Окт | Celta | 1:1 | Getafe | Cuadra Fernández |
30-Сен-18 20:45 | 30Сен | Betis | 1:0 | Leganés | Sánchez Martínez |
30-Сен-18 18:30 | 30Сен | Levante | 2:1 | Alaves | Melero |
30-Сен-18 16:15 | 30Сен | Villarreal | 0:1 | Valladlid | Iglesias, I |
30-Сен-18 12:00 | 30Сен | Huesca | 1:1 | Girona | Cordero Vega |
29-Сен-18 20:45 | 29Сен | R.Madrid | 0:0 | A.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
29-Сен-18 18:30 | 29Сен | Eibar | 1:3 | Sevilla | Estrada |
29-Сен-18 16:15 | 29Сен | Barcelona | 1:1 | Athletic | Latre |
29-Сен-18 13:00 | 29Сен | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Valencia | Gil Manzano |
28-Сен-18 21:00 | 28Сен | Rayo | 2:2 | Espanyol | Alberola Rojas |
|
27-Сен-18 22:00 | 27Сен | Girona | 0:1 | Betis | González |
27-Сен-18 20:00 | 27Сен | Alaves | 1:1 | Getafe | Prieto, E |
27-Сен-18 20:00 | 27Сен | Valladlid | 2:1 | Levante | Medié Jiménez |
26-Сен-18 22:00 | 26Сен | Valencia | 1:1 | Celta | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
26-Сен-18 22:00 | 26Сен | Sevilla | 3:0 | R.Madrid | Hernández |
26-Сен-18 20:00 | 26Сен | Athletic | 0:3 | Villarreal | del Cerro |
26-Сен-18 20:00 | 26Сен | Leganés | 2:1 | Barcelona | Mallenco |
25-Сен-18 22:00 | 25Сен | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Huesca | González Fuertes |
25-Сен-18 21:00 | 25Сен | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | Rayo | Martinez Munuera |
25-Сен-18 20:00 | 25Сен | Espanyol | 1:0 | Eibar | Munuera Montero |
|
23-Сен-18 20:45 | 23Сен | Barcelona | 2:2 | Girona | Gil Manzano |
23-Сен-18 20:00 | 23Сен | Betis | 2:2 | Athletic | Estrada |
23-Сен-18 16:15 | 23Сен | Villarreal | 0:0 | Valencia | Latre |
23-Сен-18 12:00 | 23Сен | Levante | 2:6 | Sevilla | Cuadra Fernández |
22-Сен-18 20:45 | 22Сен | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Espanyol | Lahoz |
22-Сен-18 18:30 | 22Сен | Getafe | 0:2 | A.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
22-Сен-18 16:15 | 22Сен | Celta | 3:3 | Valladlid | Prieto, E |
22-Сен-18 16:15 | 22Сен | Eibar | 1:0 | Leganés | Melero |
22-Сен-18 13:00 | 22Сен | Rayo | 1:5 | Alaves | Cordero Vega |
21-Сен-18 21:00 | 21Сен | Huesca | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Iglesias, J |
|
17-Сен-18 21:00 | 17Сен | Girona | 3:2 | Celta | Alberola Rojas |
16-Сен-18 20:45 | 16Сен | Sevilla | 0:2 | Getafe | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
16-Сен-18 18:30 | 16Сен | Valladlid | 0:1 | Alaves | Munuera Montero |
16-Сен-18 16:15 | 16Сен | Espanyol | 1:0 | Levante | Mallenco |
16-Сен-18 12:00 | 16Сен | Leganés | 0:1 | Villarreal | González Fuertes |
15-Сен-18 20:45 | 15Сен | Athletic | 1:1 | R.Madrid | González |
15-Сен-18 18:30 | 15Сен | Valencia | 0:0 | Betis | Hernández |
15-Сен-18 16:15 | 15Сен | R.Sociedad | 1:2 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
15-Сен-18 13:00 | 15Сен | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Eibar | Martinez Munuera |
14-Сен-18 21:00 | 14Сен | Huesca | 0:1 | Rayo | Medié Jiménez |
|
02-Сен-18 20:45 | 02Сен | Betis | 1:0 | Sevilla | Gil Manzano |
02-Сен-18 18:30 | 02Сен | Barcelona | 8:2 | Huesca | Melero |
02-Сен-18 16:15 | 02Сен | Alaves | 2:1 | Espanyol | Iglesias, J |
02-Сен-18 12:00 | 02Сен | Levante | 2:2 | Valencia | Estrada |
01-Сен-18 20:45 | 01Сен | R.Madrid | 4:1 | Leganés | Latre |
01-Сен-18 18:30 | 01Сен | Celta | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Lahoz |
31-Авг-18 22:00 | 31Авг | Eibar | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | Sánchez Martínez |
31-Авг-18 22:00 | 31Авг | Villarreal | 0:1 | Girona | Prieto, E |
31-Авг-18 20:00 | 31Авг | Getafe | 0:0 | Valladlid | Cordero Vega |
|
27-Авг-18 22:00 | 27Авг | Athletic | 2:2 | Huesca | Alberola Rojas |
27-Авг-18 20:15 | 27Авг | Levante | 1:2 | Celta | Hernández |
26-Авг-18 22:15 | 26Авг | Girona | 1:4 | R.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
26-Авг-18 22:15 | 26Авг | Sevilla | 0:0 | Villarreal | Mallenco |
26-Авг-18 18:15 | 26Авг | Espanyol | 2:0 | Valencia | del Cerro |
25-Авг-18 22:15 | 25Авг | Valladlid | 0:1 | Barcelona | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
25-Авг-18 20:15 | 25Авг | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Rayo | González |
25-Авг-18 18:15 | 25Авг | Alaves | 0:0 | Betis | González Fuertes |
24-Авг-18 22:15 | 24Авг | Leganés | 2:2 | R.Sociedad | Munuera Montero |
24-Авг-18 20:15 | 24Авг | Getafe | 2:0 | Eibar | Medié Jiménez |
|
20-Авг-18 22:00 | 20Авг | Athletic | 2:1 | Leganés | Cordero Vega |
20-Авг-18 20:00 | 20Авг | Valencia | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
19-Авг-18 22:15 | 19Авг | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe | Estrada |
19-Авг-18 20:15 | 19Авг | Rayo | 1:4 | Sevilla | Lahoz |
19-Авг-18 18:15 | 19Авг | Eibar | 1:2 | Huesca | Prieto, E |
18-Авг-18 22:15 | 18Авг | Barcelona | 3:0 | Alaves | Sánchez Martínez |
18-Авг-18 20:15 | 18Авг | Villarreal | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
18-Авг-18 18:15 | 18Авг | Celta | 1:1 | Espanyol | Latre |
17-Авг-18 22:15 | 17Авг | Betis | 0:3 | Levante | Iglesias, J |
17-Авг-18 20:15 | 17Авг | Girona | 0:0 | Valladlid | Cuadra Fernández |